The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | LIENHARD Fabian Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 10:57:12 |
2 | 2 | - | BOL Cees SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | 0:11 0:11 |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | GIBSON Matthew JLT Condor | JLT Condor | 0:15 0:15 |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:15 |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 0:16 0:16 | ||
6 | 6 | - | BRØCHNER Nicolai Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 0:22 0:22 |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | MOSCHETTI Matteo Polartec-Kometa | Polartec-Kometa | 0:26 0:26 |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | TRONDSEN Trond Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:26 |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | FOLSACH Casper Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:26 |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | ,, 0:26 | ||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | BOKELOH Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:26 |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | BRYON Miguel Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:26 |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | ,, 0:26 | ||
14 | 22 | ▲8 | GOEBEERT Pierre AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:26 |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | CAMACHO Juan Polartec-Kometa | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:26 |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | ASGREEN Kasper Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:26 |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:26 |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | PESTIAUX Yann AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:26 |
19 | 26 | ▲7 | WIRTGEN Tom AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:26 |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:26 |
21 | 25 | ▲4 | AASVOLD Kristian Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:26 |
22 | 27 | ▲5 | LENDERINK Peter SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:26 |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | GAMPER Patrick Polartec-Kometa | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:26 |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | DEBUY Anthony AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:26 |
25 | 28 | ▲3 | BAUDE Arthur AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:26 |
26 | 35 | ▲9 | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | JLT Condor | ,, 0:26 |
27 | 36 | ▲9 | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:26 |
28 | 40 | ▲12 | ,, 0:26 | ||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | ,, 0:26 | ||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:26 |
31 | 33 | ▲2 | TIMMERMANS Justin Delta Cycling Rotterdam | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:26 |
32 | 37 | ▲5 | JANSSEN Adriaan Delta Cycling Rotterdam | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:26 |
33 | 57 | ▲24 | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:26 |
34 | 51 | ▲17 | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:26 |
35 | 58 | ▲23 | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:26 |
36 | 53 | ▲17 | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:26 |
37 | 59 | ▲22 | HÖÖG Gustav Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:26 |
38 | 34 | ▼4 | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:26 |
39 | 66 | ▲27 | ,, 0:26 | ||
40 | 61 | ▲21 | SCHULTZ Jesper Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:26 |
41 | 68 | ▲27 | ,, 0:26 | ||
42 | 73 | ▲31 | SPENGLER Mario Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:26 |
43 | 79 | ▲36 | GAZZOLI Michele Polartec-Kometa | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:26 |
44 | 7 | ▼37 | HABTOM Awet Polartec-Kometa | Polartec-Kometa | 0:35 0:35 |
45 | 44 | ▼1 | ,, 0:35 | ||
46 | 62 | ▲16 | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 0:35 |
47 | 38 | ▼9 | MUNK Steffen Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | 0:37 0:37 |
48 | 39 | ▼9 | TSCHERNOSTER Jan Heizomat Rad-Net | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:37 |
49 | 42 | ▼7 | ,, 0:37 | ||
50 | 46 | ▼4 | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:37 |
51 | 50 | ▼1 | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:37 |
52 | 43 | ▼9 | WILLIAMS Stephen SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:37 |
53 | 41 | ▼12 | MCCARTHY Robert-Jon JLT Condor | JLT Condor | ,, 0:37 |
54 | 49 | ▼5 | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:37 |
55 | 54 | ▼1 | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:37 |
56 | 48 | ▼8 | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec-Kometa | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:37 |
57 | 52 | ▼5 | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:37 |
58 | 64 | ▲6 | TAEBLING Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:37 |
59 | 63 | ▲4 | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:37 |
60 | 55 | ▼5 | TREUBEL Pascal Heizomat Rad-Net | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:37 |
61 | 70 | ▲9 | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 |
62 | 71 | ▲9 | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:37 |
63 | 75 | ▲12 | ,, 0:37 | ||
64 | 78 | ▲14 | ,, 0:37 | ||
65 | 77 | ▲12 | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:37 |
66 | 76 | ▲10 | FOSS Tobias Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:37 |
67 | 80 | ▲13 | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:44 0:44 |
68 | 31 | ▼37 | 2:00 2:00 | ||
69 | 81 | ▲12 | 3:14 3:14 | ||
70 | 82 | ▲12 | NOLDE Tobias Heizomat Rad-Net | Heizomat Rad-Net | 6:17 6:17 |
71 | 84 | ▲13 | REUTTER Sven Heizomat Rad-Net | Heizomat Rad-Net | 7:42 7:42 |
72 | 85 | ▲13 | ,, 7:42 | ||
73 | 87 | ▲14 | HARDAHL Anders Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | ,, 7:42 |
74 | 88 | ▲14 | LYHNE Daniel Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | ,, 7:42 |
75 | 89 | ▲14 | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 7:42 |
76 | 83 | ▲7 | 8:51 8:51 | ||
77 | 72 | ▼5 | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | Team Coop | 9:11 9:11 |
78 | 74 | ▼4 | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 9:11 |
79 | 17 | ▼62 | 10:23 10:23 | ||
80 | 47 | ▼33 | 10:35 10:35 | ||
81 | 86 | ▲5 | TULNER Rens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 10:43 10:43 |
82 | 29 | ▼53 | 10:49 10:49 | ||
83 | 45 | ▼38 | MEEUS Jordi SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 10:49 |
84 | 67 | ▼17 | ,, 10:49 | ||
85 | 69 | ▼16 | ,, 10:49 | ||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | FORFANG Ole Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | 11:05 11:05 |
87 | 23 | ▼64 | 11:47 11:47 | ||
88 | 65 | ▼23 | 11:56 11:56 | ||
89 | 95 | ▲6 | HALLER Patrick Heizomat Rad-Net | Heizomat Rad-Net | 11:59 11:59 |
90 | 97 | ▲7 | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 13:05 13:05 |
91 | 98 | ▲7 | 13:10 13:10 | ||
92 | 93 | ▲1 | 13:38 13:38 | ||
93 | 94 | ▲1 | ,, 13:38 | ||
94 | 99 | ▲5 | 14:36 14:36 | ||
95 | 100 | ▲5 | 14:47 14:47 | ||
96 | 102 | ▲6 | ,, 14:47 | ||
97 | 101 | ▲4 | 14:56 14:56 | ||
98 | 105 | ▲7 | 19:18 19:18 | ||
99 | 90 | ▼9 | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 19:25 19:25 |
100 | 91 | ▼9 | JÜRß Malte LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 19:50 19:50 |
101 | 96 | ▼5 | 23:31 23:31 | ||
102 | 106 | ▲4 | 28:20 28:20 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 March 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.81 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:138 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:27
- Vert. meters:991
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: