Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»Tour de Normandie (2.2)

2018  Stage 4  »  Evrecy  ›  Argentan   (152k)

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
16+0:16 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa753:21:003:21:00
25+0:16 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources32,,,,
32+0:09 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor 21JLT Condor11,,,,
43+0:11 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,,,
58+0:16 Orceau Clément 22,,,,
616+0:26 Picoux Maximilien 22,,,,
71+0:00 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,,,
811+0:24 Horton TobynMadison Genesis  31Madison Genesis ,,,,
928+0:26 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
1014+0:26 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
1118+0:26 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,,,
1215+0:26 Folsach CasperColoQuick 24ColoQuick,,,,
1313+0:26 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,,,
1417+0:26 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
1566+5:09 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,,,
1639+0:26 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
17109+11:47 Carpentier Adrien 22,,,,
1821+0:26 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
1952+0:37 Munk SteffenColoQuick 23ColoQuick,,,,
204+0:15 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,,,
2133+0:26 Guerin Camille 23,,,,
2222+0:26 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
2332+0:26 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
2434+0:26 Timmermans JustinDelta Cycling Rotterdam 21Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,,,
259+0:19 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop ,,,,
2620+0:26 Goebeert PierreAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
2735+0:26 Patoux Cyrille 32,,,,
2819+0:26 Millasseau Guillaume 20,,,,
297+0:16 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
3045+0:26 Höög GustavTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,,,
3148+0:26 Ershov Artur 28,,,,
3244+0:26 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,,,
3325+0:26 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  22Madison Genesis ,,,,
3426+0:26 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,,,
3540+0:26 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
3631+0:26 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
37110+11:59 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net,,,,
3842+0:26 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
3956+0:37 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,,,
4043+0:26 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,,,
4147+0:26 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
4254+0:37 GARBET Nicolas 26,,,,
4346+0:26 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
4423+0:26 Stewart ThomasJLT Condor 28JLT Condor,,,,
4510+0:22 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,,,
4641+0:26 Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,,,
4712+0:24 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
4849+0:26 Schäppi Martin 21,,,,
4953+0:37 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
5037+0:26 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 25JLT Condor,,,,
51103+10:49 Sukhov Maksim 21,,,,
5260+0:37 Manakov Victor 25,,,,
5361+0:37 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
5450+0:26 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
5538+0:26 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,,,
5655+0:37 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick 23ColoQuick,,,,
5727+0:26 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
58101+10:35 Roueil Jules  21,,,,
5924+0:26 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,,,
6057+0:37 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,,,
6129+0:26 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
6259+0:37 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,,,
6330+0:26 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,,,
6462+0:50 Mcevoy JonathanMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis ,,,,
6558+0:37 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,,,
6664+3:14 Prostokishin Andrey 21,,,,
6751+0:34 Bacon Romain 28,,,,
6836+0:26 Gamper PatrickPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,,,
6967+5:22 Moberg ChristianColoQuick 30ColoQuick0:130:13
70107+11:24 Verardo Yoan 240:350:35
71104+10:55 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  22Team Coop 1:471:47
72100+9:29 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,1:47
7398+9:18 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 30Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:47
74105+10:58 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,1:47
7599+9:29 Hardahl AndersColoQuick 21ColoQuick,,1:47
76102+10:38 Lemoine Gaëtan 23,,1:47
77116+15:21 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam2:162:16
7863+3:12 Vangstad AndreasTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal2:462:46
7965+4:00 Handley RichardMadison Genesis  27Madison Genesis 3:243:24
80106+11:06 Krasilnikau AndreiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 28Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,3:24
81115+14:13 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,3:24
82108+11:33 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 22ColoQuick3:513:51
83117+15:25 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 20Delta Cycling Rotterdam4:424:42
84120+16:55 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal5:505:50
8585+6:27 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,5:50
8684+6:27 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,5:50
8781+6:25 Gregaard JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,5:50
8882+6:27 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,5:50
8997+8:58 Eamon LucasDelta Cycling Rotterdam 25Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,5:50
90118+16:13 Moncassin Maxence 21,,5:50
91129+19:53 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,5:50
9270+6:16 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,5:50
9371+6:16 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,5:50
94131+20:26 Havot Sébastien 21,,5:50
9587+6:27 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,5:50
96119+16:39 Mosin Sergey 22,,5:50
9775+6:16 Rappo Anthony 22,,5:50
9890+6:34 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,5:50
99112+13:32 Duyunov Vladislav 23,,5:50
10068+6:16 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,5:50
10169+6:16 Lenderink PeterSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,5:50
10272+6:16 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,5:50
103113+13:32 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,5:50
104135+25:40 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,5:50
10574+6:16 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,5:50
106128+19:28 Primas Nicolas 22,,5:50
107137+34:43 Campistrous Romain 25,,5:50
10888+6:27 Pijourlet Jules 26,,5:50
109127+19:28 Rimasson Adrien 19,,5:50
11079+6:25 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa,,5:50
11189+6:27 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,5:50
11286+6:27 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,5:50
11377+6:16 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,5:50
11495+7:50 Guex Quentin 21,,5:50
11576+6:16 Flaksis AndžsHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,5:50
116134+25:08 Hattier Bruno 19,,5:50
117126+19:13 Bennett Stefan 25,,5:50
11873+6:16 Leplingard Antoine 22,,5:50
119132+20:46 Gaillard Marlon 21,,5:50
12080+6:25 Rivière David 23,,5:50
12183+6:27 Bellia Matteo 20,,5:50
122125+19:00 Debons Antoine 20,,5:50
123111+12:07 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,5:50
12478+6:16 Gazzoli MichelePolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa,,5:50
12592+6:34 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5:575:57
126122+17:26 Atkins GeorgeMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis ,,5:57
12793+6:34 Gullen JamesJLT Condor 28JLT Condor,,5:57
128121+17:26 Bibby IanJLT Condor 31JLT Condor,,5:57
12991+6:34 Mccarthy Robert-jonJLT Condor 23JLT Condor,,5:57
130114+13:39 Cuming MichaelMadison Genesis  27Madison Genesis ,,5:57
131130+19:54 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,5:57
132136+29:28 Nicolas Theo 21,,5:57
13394+6:39 Rondeau Fabien 216:026:02
134123+17:58 Urruty Maxime 24,,6:02
135133+20:49 Menant Theo 20,,6:02
13696+8:51 Lalouette Kevin 346:066:06
137124+18:57 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net18:2018:20
138138+37:45 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,18:20
139139+46:40 Le Court de Billot Olivier 24,,18:20
DNF+ - 14:18:12 Maitre Florian 21--
DNF+ - 14:18:12 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF+ - 14:18:12 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 14:18:12 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNF+ - 14:18:12 Mortensen MartinRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:18:12 Guyot Yann 32,,-


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources1 14:18:12 14:18:12
23▲1 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor 21JLT Condor0:090:09
32▼1 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy0:110:11
44- Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam0:150:15
58▲3 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:160:16
612▲6 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,0:16
75▼2 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:16
86▼2 Orceau Clément 22,,0:16
97▼2 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop 0:190:19
109▼1 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal0:220:22
1111- Horton TobynMadison Genesis  31Madison Genesis 0:240:24
1240▲28 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,0:24
1313- Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  23Team Coop 0:260:26
1414- Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:26
1515- Folsach CasperColoQuick 24ColoQuick,,0:26
1616- Picoux Maximilien 22,,0:26
1717- Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:26
1823▲5 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,0:26
1921▲2 Millasseau Guillaume 20,,0:26
2022▲2 Goebeert PierreAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,0:26
2125▲4 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,0:26
2226▲4 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:26
2320▼3 Stewart ThomasJLT Condor 28JLT Condor,,0:26
2419▼5 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:26
2528▲3 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  22Madison Genesis ,,0:26
2629▲3 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:26
2724▼3 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling,,0:26
2835▲7 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,0:26
2927▼2 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,0:26
3030- Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,0:26
3134▲3 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:26
3238▲6 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:26
3342▲9 Guerin Camille 23,,0:26
3445▲11 Timmermans JustinDelta Cycling Rotterdam 21Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:26
3544▲9 Patoux Cyrille 32,,0:26
3632▼4 Gamper PatrickPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,0:26
3737- Slater AlistairJLT Condor 25JLT Condor,,0:26
3839▲1 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:26
3950▲11 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:26
4047▲7 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:26
4146▲5 Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:26
4248▲6 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:26
4349▲6 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:26
4453▲9 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,0:26
4554▲9 Höög GustavTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,0:26
4651▲5 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:26
4756▲9 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:26
4860▲12 Ershov Artur 28,,0:26
4958▲9 Schäppi Martin 21,,0:26
5059▲9 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:26
5176▲25 Bacon Romain 280:340:34
5268▲16 Munk SteffenColoQuick 23ColoQuick0:370:37
5372▲19 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:37
5478▲24 GARBET Nicolas 26,,0:37
5571▲16 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick 23ColoQuick,,0:37
5680▲24 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:37
5774▲17 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:37
5873▲15 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,0:37
5981▲22 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,0:37
6086▲26 Manakov Victor 25,,0:37
6193▲32 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:37
6295▲33 Mcevoy JonathanMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis 0:500:50
6357▼6 Vangstad AndreasTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal3:123:12
6499▲35 Prostokishin Andrey 213:143:14
6579▲14 Handley RichardMadison Genesis  27Madison Genesis 4:004:00
66100▲34 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team5:095:09
67101▲34 Moberg ChristianColoQuick 30ColoQuick5:225:22
6818▼50 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 6:166:16
6931▼38 Lenderink PeterSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,6:16
7033▼37 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,6:16
7136▼35 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,6:16
7243▼29 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,6:16
7341▼32 Leplingard Antoine 22,,6:16
7452▼22 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,6:16
7562▼13 Rappo Anthony 22,,6:16
7661▼15 Flaksis AndžsHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,6:16
7763▼14 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,6:16
7864▼14 Gazzoli MichelePolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa,,6:16
7965▼14 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa6:256:25
8066▼14 Rivière David 23,,6:25
8167▼14 Gregaard JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,6:25
8277▼5 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg6:276:27
8370▼13 Bellia Matteo 20,,6:27
8483▼1 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,6:27
8584▼1 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,6:27
8682▼4 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,6:27
8787- Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,6:27
8891▲3 Pijourlet Jules 26,,6:27
8992▲3 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,6:27
9094▲4 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6:346:34
9175▼16 Mccarthy Robert-jonJLT Condor 23JLT Condor,,6:34
9288▼4 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,6:34
9389▼4 Gullen JamesJLT Condor 28JLT Condor,,6:34
9490▼4 Rondeau Fabien 216:396:39
9596▲1 Guex Quentin 217:507:50
9697▲1 Lalouette Kevin 348:518:51
9798▲1 Eamon LucasDelta Cycling Rotterdam 25Delta Cycling Rotterdam8:588:58
98103▲5 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 30Elkov - Author Cycling Team9:189:18
99107▲8 Hardahl AndersColoQuick 21ColoQuick9:299:29
100110▲10 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,9:29
101115▲14 Roueil Jules  2110:3510:35
102111▲9 Lemoine Gaëtan 2310:3810:38
103118▲15 Sukhov Maksim 2110:4910:49
104112▲8 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  22Team Coop 10:5510:55
105113▲8 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team10:5810:58
106106- Krasilnikau AndreiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 28Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources11:0611:06
107120▲13 Verardo Yoan 2411:2411:24
108109▲1 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 22ColoQuick11:3311:33
109125▲16 Carpentier Adrien 2211:4711:47
110127▲17 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net11:5911:59
111102▼9 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net12:0712:07
112105▼7 Duyunov Vladislav 2313:3213:32
113104▼9 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,13:32
114108▼6 Cuming MichaelMadison Genesis  27Madison Genesis 13:3913:39
115119▲4 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy14:1314:13
116128▲12 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam15:2115:21
117116▼1 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 20Delta Cycling Rotterdam15:2515:25
118114▼4 Moncassin Maxence 2116:1316:13
119121▲2 Mosin Sergey 2216:3916:39
120122▲2 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal16:5516:55
121123▲2 Bibby IanJLT Condor 31JLT Condor17:2617:26
122124▲2 Atkins GeorgeMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis ,,17:26
123126▲3 Urruty Maxime 2417:5817:58
12469▼55 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net18:5718:57
125129▲4 Debons Antoine 2019:0019:00
126130▲4 Bennett Stefan 2519:1319:13
127131▲4 Rimasson Adrien 1919:2819:28
128132▲4 Primas Nicolas 22,,19:28
129134▲5 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team19:5319:53
130133▲3 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team19:5419:54
131135▲4 Havot Sébastien 2120:2620:26
132138▲6 Gaillard Marlon 2120:4620:46
133136▲3 Menant Theo 2020:4920:49
134139▲5 Hattier Bruno 1925:0825:08
135141▲6 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg25:4025:40
136142▲6 Nicolas Theo 2129:2829:28
137144▲7 Campistrous Romain 2534:4334:43
138140▲2 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg37:4537:45
139143▲4 Le Court de Billot Olivier 2446:4046:40


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Nicolas Theo 2135
22- Lemoine Gaëtan 2324
33- Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop 11
48▲4 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling8
54▼1 Rondeau Fabien 217
615▲9 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  22Team Coop 7
76▼1 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team5
87▼1 Gregaard JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team5
917▲8 Bacon Romain 284
109▼1 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling 3
1110▼1 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal3
1211▼1 Bibby IanJLT Condor 31JLT Condor3
13- Handley RichardMadison Genesis  27Madison Genesis 2
1414- Hardahl AndersColoQuick 21ColoQuick2
1513▼2 Krasilnikau AndreiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 28Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources2
16- Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal1
1716▼1 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop 1
18- Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service1
1918▼1 Gaillard Marlon 211


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 14:18:12 14:18:12
23▲12+0:09 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor 21JLT Condor0:090:09
32▼13+0:11 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy0:110:11
44-4+0:15 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam0:150:15
56▲15+0:16 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:160:16
67▲16+0:16 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,0:16
75▼28+0:16 Orceau Clément 22,,0:16
88-13+0:26 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  23Team Coop 0:260:26
99-15+0:26 Folsach CasperColoQuick 24ColoQuick,,0:26
1010-16+0:26 Picoux Maximilien 22,,0:26
1111-17+0:26 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:26
1215▲318+0:26 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,0:26
1313-19+0:26 Millasseau Guillaume 20,,0:26
1414-20+0:26 Goebeert PierreAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,0:26
1517▲221+0:26 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,0:26
1618▲222+0:26 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:26
1712▼524+0:26 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:26
1820▲225+0:26 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  22Madison Genesis ,,0:26
1916▼327+0:26 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling,,0:26
2019▼129+0:26 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,0:26
2121-30+0:26 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,0:26
2227▲532+0:26 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:26
2329▲633+0:26 Guerin Camille 23,,0:26
2431▲734+0:26 Timmermans JustinDelta Cycling Rotterdam 21Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:26
2523▼236+0:26 Gamper PatrickPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,0:26
2626-37+0:26 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 25JLT Condor,,0:26
2732▲541+0:26 Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:26
2833▲543+0:26 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:26
2936▲744+0:26 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,0:26
3037▲745+0:26 Höög GustavTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,0:26
3134▲346+0:26 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:26
3239▲749+0:26 Schäppi Martin 21,,0:26
3340▲750+0:26 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:26
3447▲1352+0:37 Munk SteffenColoQuick 23ColoQuick0:370:37
3551▲1653+0:37 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:37
3650▲1455+0:37 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick 23ColoQuick,,0:37
3755▲1856+0:37 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:37
3852▲1457+0:37 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:37
3956▲1759+0:37 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,0:37
4066▲2661+0:37 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:37
4169▲2864+3:14 Prostokishin Andrey 213:143:14
4222▼2069+6:16 Lenderink PeterSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy6:166:16
4324▼1970+6:16 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,6:16
4425▼1971+6:16 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,6:16
4530▼1572+6:16 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,6:16
4628▼1873+6:16 Leplingard Antoine 22,,6:16
4735▼1274+6:16 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,6:16
4841▼775+6:16 Rappo Anthony 22,,6:16
4942▼777+6:16 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,6:16
5043▼778+6:16 Gazzoli MichelePolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa,,6:16
5144▼779+6:25 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa6:256:25
5245▼780+6:25 Rivière David 23,,6:25
5346▼781+6:25 Gregaard JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,6:25
5454-82+6:27 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg6:276:27
5549▼683+6:27 Bellia Matteo 20,,6:27
5658▲284+6:27 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,6:27
5759▲285+6:27 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,6:27
5857▼186+6:27 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,6:27
5961▲287+6:27 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,6:27
6064▲488+6:27 Pijourlet Jules 26,,6:27
6165▲489+6:27 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,6:27
6267▲590+6:34 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6:346:34
6353▼1091+6:34 Mccarthy Robert-jonJLT Condor 23JLT Condor,,6:34
6462▼292+6:34 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,6:34
6563▼294+6:39 Rondeau Fabien 216:396:39
6668▲295+7:50 Guex Quentin 217:507:50
6773▲699+9:29 Hardahl AndersColoQuick 21ColoQuick9:299:29
6875▲7100+9:29 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,9:29
6980▲11101+10:35 Roueil Jules  2110:3510:35
7076▲6102+10:38 Lemoine Gaëtan 2310:3810:38
7182▲11103+10:49 Sukhov Maksim 2110:4910:49
7277▲5104+10:55 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  22Team Coop 10:5510:55
7378▲5105+10:58 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team10:5810:58
7484▲10107+11:24 Verardo Yoan 2411:2411:24
7574▼1108+11:33 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 22ColoQuick11:3311:33
7687▲11109+11:47 Carpentier Adrien 2211:4711:47
7789▲12110+11:59 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net11:5911:59
7870▼8111+12:07 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net12:0712:07
7972▼7112+13:32 Duyunov Vladislav 2313:3213:32
8071▼9113+13:32 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,13:32
8183▲2115+14:13 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy14:1314:13
8290▲8116+15:21 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam15:2115:21
8381▼2117+15:25 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 20Delta Cycling Rotterdam15:2515:25
8479▼5118+16:13 Moncassin Maxence 2116:1316:13
8585-119+16:39 Mosin Sergey 2216:3916:39
8686-120+16:55 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal16:5516:55
8788▲1123+17:58 Urruty Maxime 2417:5817:58
8848▼40124+18:57 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net18:5718:57
8991▲2125+19:00 Debons Antoine 2019:0019:00
9092▲2127+19:28 Rimasson Adrien 1919:2819:28
9193▲2128+19:28 Primas Nicolas 22,,19:28
9294▲2131+20:26 Havot Sébastien 2120:2620:26
9397▲4132+20:46 Gaillard Marlon 2120:4620:46
9495▲1133+20:49 Menant Theo 2020:4920:49
9598▲3134+25:08 Hattier Bruno 1925:0825:08
96100▲4135+25:40 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg25:4025:40
97101▲4136+29:28 Nicolas Theo 2129:2829:28
9899▲1138+37:45 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg37:4537:45
99102▲3139+46:40 Le Court de Billot Olivier 2446:4046:40


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources  42:55:49 42:55:49
22- SEG Racing Academy ,,,,
33- Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,,,,
44- Polartec-Kometa 0:030:03
55- Team Coop  0:050:05
69▲3 AGO-Aqua Service ,,0:05
76▼1 JLT Condor ,,0:05
87▼1 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,0:05
910▲1 V C Rouen ,,0:05
1011▲1 Team Virtu Cycling ,,0:05
1114▲3 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,,0:05
1212- Madison Genesis  ,,0:05
1313- Team Joker Icopal ,,0:05
1417▲3 C C Nogent Sur Oise 0:160:16
1516▲1 Russia ,,0:16
1620▲4 ColoQuick 0:270:27
1723▲6 VC Pays de Loudeac 4:344:34
188▼10 Leopard Pro Cycling  5:555:55
1924▲5 Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 5:595:59
2022▲2 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 6:176:17
2115▼6 IAM Excelsior 11:4511:45
2218▼4 LKT Team Brandenburg 11:5611:56
2319▼4 Vendee U Pays De La Loire 12:0512:05
2421▼3 Heizomat Rad-Net 12:0712:07
2525- Gsc Blagnac Velosport 32:5132:51


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources63
22- Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources62
33- Gibson MatthewJLT Condor 21JLT Condor56
46▲2 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa55
55- Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy48
68▲2 Orceau Clément 2239
74▼3 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel34
87▼1 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  23Team Coop 31
99- Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam27
1010- Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 25
1112▲1 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa19
1211▼1 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam19
1317▲4 Picoux Maximilien 2218
1419▲5 Horton TobynMadison Genesis  31Madison Genesis 15
1518▲3 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling15
1613▼3 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa14
1714▼3 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop 13
1816▼2 Folsach CasperColoQuick 24ColoQuick13
1915▼4 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team11
2021▲1 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg8
2124▲3 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal7
2220▼2 Carpentier Adrien 227
2322▼1 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources6
2423▼1 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling6
25- Bacon Romain 285
26- Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  22Team Coop 5
2726▼1 Stewart ThomasJLT Condor 28JLT Condor5
2827▼1 Nicolas Theo 215
29- Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling3
3028▼2 Moncassin Maxence 213
31- Handley RichardMadison Genesis  27Madison Genesis 2
3229▼3 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 2
3330▼3 Lemoine Gaëtan 232
3431▼3 Goebeert PierreAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service1
3532▼3 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal1
36- Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team1
37- Krasilnikau AndreiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 28Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources1
3833▼5 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy1


Race information

Date: 22nd March 2018
Avg. speed winner: 45.37 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Evrecy › Argentan
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageTour de Normandie logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste

Race ranking position
235th
30 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11835 sec.