Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»39th Tour de Normandie (2.2)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1103+28:25 Langballe JohanTeam Waoo 20Team Waoo753:25:113:25:11
256+6:13 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior32,,,,
393+26:00 Jacobs Johan 2211,,,,
488+21:07 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
52+0:31 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:070:07
694+26:15 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:07
711+0:42 Billon Alexandre 27,,0:07
874+16:08 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:07
992+24:37 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:07
107+0:39 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:07
1164+10:47 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,0:07
12107+32:47 Donders JelleDauner D&DQ-Akkon 25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:07
1330+1:00 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:07
1457+6:31 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:07
1572+15:47 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:07
1629+1:00 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:07
1748+3:14 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:07
18110+41:43 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:07
1920+0:44 Vermeersch Florian 20,,0:07
2031+1:01 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:07
215+0:38 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:07
2268+13:19 Guex QuentinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,0:07
239+0:41 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  23Madison Genesis ,,0:07
2433+1:01 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 23ColoQuick,,0:07
254+0:33 Kowalski Dylan 25,,0:07
2632+1:01 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:07
2737+1:09 Munk SteffenColoQuick 24ColoQuick,,0:07
28111+41:46 Bridier Sonny 21,,0:07
2953+5:14 Yssaad Yannis 25,,0:07
3018+0:44 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:07
3121+0:44 Goossens Kobe 22,,0:07
323+0:33 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,0:07
3314+0:44 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:07
3497+26:15 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:07
3519+0:44 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:07
3696+26:15 Oreel LarsDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:07
3750+4:57 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:07
3865+10:47 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,0:07
398+0:40 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:07
40101+27:51 Orceau Clément 23,,0:07
416+0:38 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:07
4295+26:15 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:07
4336+1:08 Denis Thomas 21,,0:07
4440+1:14 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:07
4539+1:14 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:07
4612+0:42 O'mahony Daragh 21,,0:07
4773+16:05 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:07
4828+0:58 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:07
4910+0:41 Saint Martin Clément 27,,0:07
501+0:00 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:07
5116+0:44 Bernard Enzo 21,,0:07
5217+0:44 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:07
5383+19:28 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:07
5438+1:09 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:07
5527+0:44 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:07
5663+10:43 Vanhoof Ward 19,,0:07
5744+1:38 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,0:07
5889+21:11 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,0:07
5922+0:44 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:07
6041+1:14 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:07
6147+2:45 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:07
6287+20:25 Sotberg AndreTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,0:07
6379+17:16 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:07
6491+23:12 Eriksen Stein-ErikColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,0:07
6598+26:40 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:07
66108+33:51 McEvoy JonathanMadison Genesis  29Madison Genesis ,,0:07
6770+14:01 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,0:07
6815+0:44 Maitre Florian 22,,0:07
6945+2:14 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:07
7023+0:44 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 32Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:07
7143+1:28 Cornu Jérémy 27,,0:07
7234+1:01 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:07
73113+42:19 Lemoine Gaëtan 24,,0:07
7442+1:26 Rivière David 24,,0:07
7571+15:39 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:07
76109+34:21 Moberg ChristianColoQuick 31ColoQuick,,0:07
7775+16:12 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:07
7884+19:49 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:07
7962+10:23 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:07
8054+5:14 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:07
8199+27:17 Tronet Steven 32,,0:07
8286+20:25 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:07
8366+11:04 Flaksis AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:07
8482+18:39 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:07
8555+5:15 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:07
8680+18:01 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:07
8726+0:44 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:07
88104+29:06 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:07
8946+2:36 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:07
9013+0:43 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,0:07
9152+5:03 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex1:061:06
9249+3:17 Champion Thomas 191:401:40
9378+17:04 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,1:40
9460+8:57 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:40
9569+13:41 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,1:40
9658+6:32 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,1:40
9790+21:12 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,1:40
9825+0:44 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:070:07
9976+16:58 Garbet Nicolas 272:582:58
100105+31:18 Rowsell ErickMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis ,,2:58
10135+1:01 Lino Julian 230:070:07
10267+12:43 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3:293:29
10351+5:01 Walker JoeyMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis 3:523:52
10485+19:57 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,3:52
10524+0:44 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:070:07
106118+55:50 Guicheteau Quentin 227:297:29
107120+1:04:56 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,7:29
108102+28:24 Guay Julien 32,,7:29
10959+8:54 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,7:29
110116+49:33 Piry Christopher 26,,7:29
11181+18:09 Bacon Romain 29,,7:29
112117+51:20 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,7:29
113106+32:36 Levasseur Jordan 23,,7:29
11477+17:01 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,7:29
115100+27:46 Boivin Maël 22,,7:29
116112+41:52 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,7:29
11761+9:41 Vincent Joris 22,,7:29
118119+1:00:51 Picoux Maximilien 2319:1219:12
119115+49:27 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,19:12
120114+45:45 Watrelot Jean Lou 21,,19:12
DNF+ - 26:17:32 Peák BarnabásSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy--
DNF+ - 26:17:32 Price-Pejtersen JohanColoQuick 19ColoQuick,,-
DNF+ - 26:17:32 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF+ - 26:17:32 Cuming MichaelMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis ,,-
DNF+ - 26:17:32 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo,,-
DNF+ - 26:17:32 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF+ - 26:17:32 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo 34Team Waoo,,-
DNF+ - 26:17:32 Devanne Antoine 18,,-
DNS+ - 26:17:32 Joly Thomas 23,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway4025 26:17:32 26:17:32
2 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel30180:310:31
3 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop 25140:330:33
4 Kowalski Dylan 252011,,0:33
5 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus1580:380:38
6 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel106,,0:38
7 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex540:390:39
8 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 330:400:40
9 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  23Madison Genesis 320:410:41
10 Saint Martin Clément 2731,,0:41
11 Billon Alexandre 270:420:42
12 O'mahony Daragh 21,,0:42
13 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior0:430:43
14 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:440:44
15 Maitre Florian 22,,0:44
16 Bernard Enzo 21,,0:44
17 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:44
18 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:44
19 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:44
20 Vermeersch Florian 20,,0:44
21 Goossens Kobe 22,,0:44
22 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:44
23 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 32Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:44
24 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:44
25 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:44
26 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:44
27 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:44
28 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex0:580:58
29 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:001:00
30 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:00
31 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:011:01
32 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,1:01
33 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 23ColoQuick,,1:01
34 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:01
35 Lino Julian 23,,1:01
36 Denis Thomas 211:081:08
37 Munk SteffenColoQuick 24ColoQuick1:091:09
38 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,1:09
39 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1:141:14
40 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:14
41 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,1:14
42 Rivière David 241:261:26
43 Cornu Jérémy 271:281:28
44 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior1:381:38
45 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:142:14
46 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic2:362:36
47 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2:452:45
48 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:143:14
49 Champion Thomas 193:173:17
50 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 4:574:57
51 Walker JoeyMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis 5:015:01
52 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex5:035:03
53 Yssaad Yannis 255:145:14
54 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,5:14
55 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 5:155:15
56 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior6:136:13
57 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team6:316:31
58 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy6:326:32
59 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic8:548:54
60 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team8:578:57
61 Vincent Joris 229:419:41
62 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway10:2310:23
63 Vanhoof Ward 1910:4310:43
64 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior10:4710:47
65 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,10:47
66 Flaksis AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC11:0411:04
67 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team12:4312:43
68 Guex QuentinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior13:1913:19
69 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy13:4113:41
70 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo14:0114:01
71 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ15:3915:39
72 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy15:4715:47
73 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team16:0516:05
74 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC16:0816:08
75 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team16:1216:12
76 Garbet Nicolas 2716:5816:58
77 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic17:0117:01
78 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic17:0417:04
79 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus17:1617:16
80 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus18:0118:01
81 Bacon Romain 2918:0918:09
82 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus18:3918:39
83 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway19:2819:28
84 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway19:4919:49
85 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC19:5719:57
86 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team20:2520:25
87 Sotberg AndreTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,20:25
88 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex21:0721:07
89 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior21:1121:11
90 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC21:1221:12
91 Eriksen Stein-ErikColoQuick 22ColoQuick23:1223:12
92 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic24:3724:37
93 Jacobs Johan 2226:0026:00
94 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team26:1526:15
95 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,26:15
96 Oreel LarsDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,26:15
97 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,26:15
98 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex26:4026:40
99 Tronet Steven 3227:1727:17
100 Boivin Maël 2227:4627:46
101 Orceau Clément 2327:5127:51
102 Guay Julien 3228:2428:24
103 Langballe JohanTeam Waoo 20Team Waoo28:2528:25
104 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team29:0629:06
105 Rowsell ErickMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis 31:1831:18
106 Levasseur Jordan 2332:3632:36
107 Donders JelleDauner D&DQ-Akkon 25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon32:4732:47
108 McEvoy JonathanMadison Genesis  29Madison Genesis 33:5133:51
109 Moberg ChristianColoQuick 31ColoQuick34:2134:21
110 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team41:4341:43
111 Bridier Sonny 2141:4641:46
112 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon41:5241:52
113 Lemoine Gaëtan 2442:1942:19
114 Watrelot Jean Lou 2145:4545:45
115 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 49:2749:27
116 Piry Christopher 2649:3349:33
117 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team51:2051:20
118 Guicheteau Quentin 2255:5055:50
119 Picoux Maximilien 231:00:511:00:51
120 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:04:561:04:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy97
22- de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel95
33- Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop 56
44- Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 56
55- Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team51
66- Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex47
715▲8 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex46
88- Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC39
910▲1 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team38
107▼3 Kowalski Dylan 2533
11- Langballe JohanTeam Waoo 20Team Waoo30
129▼3 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway28
1312▼1 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team27
1413▼1 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus35
1542▲27 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior25
1614▼2 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ23
1723▲6 Billon Alexandre 2722
18- Jacobs Johan 2221
1922▲3 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior19
2025▲5 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic19
2117▼4 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ18
2216▼6 Vincent Joris 2218
2318▼5 Orceau Clément 2318
2419▼5 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway16
2520▼5 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  23Madison Genesis 15
2621▼5 Munk SteffenColoQuick 24ColoQuick14
2724▼3 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior13
2830▲2 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team11
2926▼3 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy11
3027▼3 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10
3128▼3 Bacon Romain 2910
3229▼3 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10
3331▼2 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 6
3432▼2 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway6
3533▼2 Saint Martin Clément 275
3634▼2 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex5
3735▼2 O'mahony Daragh 215
3836▼2 Vermeersch Florian 205
3937▼2 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus5
4038▼2 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team5
4139▼2 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway4
4240▼2 Garbet Nicolas 274
43- Donders JelleDauner D&DQ-Akkon 25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon4
4441▼3 Bernard Enzo 213
4543▼2 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ3
4644▼2 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2
4745▼2 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway2
4846▼2 Levasseur Jordan 232
4947▼2 Lemoine Gaëtan 242
5048▼2 Maitre Florian 221
5149▼2 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1
5250▼2 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeam
11- Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway
22- Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
33- Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  23Madison Genesis
44- O'mahony Daragh 21
56▲1 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
65▼1 Maitre Florian 22
77- Bernard Enzo 21
810▲2 Vermeersch Florian 20
99- Goossens Kobe 22
108▼2 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
1111- Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
1212- Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex
1313- Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
1414- Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
1515- Lyhne DanielColoQuick 23ColoQuick
1616- Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team
1717- Lino Julian 23
1818- Denis Thomas 21
1919- Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus
2020- Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy
2121- van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
2223▲1 Rivière David 24
2325▲2 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior
2427▲3 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
2529▲4 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
2626- Champion Thomas 19
2731▲4 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling
2822▼6 Walker JoeyMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis
2930▲1 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex
3033▲3 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
3134▲3 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling
3235▲3 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
3332▼1 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy
3424▼10 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic
3528▼7 Vincent Joris 22
3637▲1 Vanhoof Ward 19
3738▲1 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo
3840▲2 Guex QuentinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior
3939- Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy
4041▲1 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo
4142▲1 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
4243▲1 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy
4344▲1 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC
4447▲3 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus
4548▲3 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus
4645▼1 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC
4751▲4 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
4852▲4 Sotberg AndreTeam Coop  22Team Coop
4953▲4 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior
5049▼1 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC
5155▲4 Eriksen Stein-ErikColoQuick 22ColoQuick
5258▲6 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic
5360▲7 Jacobs Johan 22
5461▲7 Oreel LarsDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon
5562▲7 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus
5664▲8 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex
5750▼7 Boivin Maël 22
5865▲7 Orceau Clément 23
5966▲7 Langballe JohanTeam Waoo 20Team Waoo
6067▲7 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
6159▼2 Levasseur Jordan 23
6271▲9 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
6373▲10 Bridier Sonny 21
6470▲6 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon
6574▲9 Lemoine Gaëtan 24
6663▼3 Watrelot Jean Lou 21
6768▲1 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling
6875▲7 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
6976▲7 Guicheteau Quentin 22
7072▲2 Picoux Maximilien 23
7177▲6 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ42
22- O'mahony Daragh 2128
33- Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ15
44- Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team13
510▲5 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex12
65▼1 Goossens Kobe 2211
76▼1 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus11
87▼1 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 10
98▼1 Bacon Romain 2910
109▼1 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team9
1111- Lemoine Gaëtan 249
1216▲4 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex8
1312▼1 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC8
1413▼1 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo6
1514▼1 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex6
1615▼1 Rivière David 245
17- Langballe JohanTeam Waoo 20Team Waoo5
1817▼1 Saint Martin Clément 275
1922▲3 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior5
2032▲12 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team4
2118▼3 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway3
2219▼3 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic3
2320▼3 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 3
2421▼3 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team3
2524▼1 Watrelot Jean Lou 213
2625▼1 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2
2726▼1 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  23Madison Genesis 2
2827▼1 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway2
2928▼1 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus2
3029▼1 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC2
3130▼1 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2
3231▼1 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2
3334▲1 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team2
3433▼1 Boivin Maël 222
3535- McEvoy JonathanMadison Genesis  29Madison Genesis 2
3636- Guicheteau Quentin 222
3737- Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway1
3838- Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1
3939- Cornu Jérémy 271
40- Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team1
4140▼1 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway1
42- Jacobs Johan 221
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Joker Fuel of Norway  78:54:16 78:54:16
2- Lotto - Soudal U23 0:250:25
32▼1 Leopard Pro Cycling  0:320:32
43▼1 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,,0:32
56▲1 IAM Excelsior 0:420:42
65▼1 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 0:490:49
77- Team U Nantes Atlantique ,,0:49
88- Team Vorarlberg Santic ,,0:49
99- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 1:021:02
1010- Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 1:061:06
1111- Team Lotto - Kern Haus 1:161:16
1212- Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 1:191:19
1315▲2 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 2:092:09
1413▼1 SEG Racing Academy 2:572:57
1516▲1 Tarteletto - Isorex 3:423:42
1617▲1 ColoQuick 3:543:54
1714▼3 Madison Genesis  4:394:39
1818- Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 5:495:49
1919- C C Nogent Sur Oise 16:5216:52
2020- Wallonie-Bruxelles 23:3923:39
2122▲1 Team Waoo 25:2225:22
2221▼1 V C Rouen 31:4731:47
2323- VC Pays de Loudeac 33:2033:20
2424- Dauner D&DQ-Akkon 1:21:271:21:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 31st March 2019
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23Tour de Normandie logo

Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09958 sec.