The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 81 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 25 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 7 | 5 | 3:49:47 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 71 | Sprint | DAINESE Alberto SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | 211 | Sprint | MANNAERTS Jelle Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 6 | +0:09 | 144 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 8 | +0:10 | 23 | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 35 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 9 | +0:10 | 33 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Coop | 24 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 10 | +0:10 | 111 | Sprint | ORCEAU Clément Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 23 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 11 | +0:10 | 221 | Sprint | VAN DE PAAR Jarne Lotto - Soudal U23 | 18 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 12 | +0:10 | 204 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 24 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 13 | +0:10 | 233 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan IAM Excelsior | 25 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 14 | +0:10 | 241 | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 24 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 15 | +0:10 | 171 | GC | VAN VUCHELEN Tom Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 19 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 16 | +0:10 | 3 | Climber | SCARONI Christian Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 17 | +0:10 | 55 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 18 | +0:10 | 32 | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 21 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 19 | +0:10 | 22 | Sprint | SISR František Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 26 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 20 | +0:10 | 72 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 97 | +0:30 | 172 | GC | WIRTGEN Luc Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 20 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 21 | +0:10 | 182 | Sprint | BILLON Alexandre Team U Nantes Atlantique | 27 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 22 | +0:10 | 114 | Classic | MAITRE Florian Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 22 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 23 | +0:10 | 34 | Sprint | HJEMSÆTER Olav Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 24 | +0:10 | 195 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 27 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 25 | +0:10 | 216 | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 26 | +0:10 | 166 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 23 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 27 | +0:10 | 4 | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 28 | +0:10 | 122 | Sprint | EVENSEN Henrik Joker Fuel of Norway | 24 | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 29 | +0:10 | 121 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Joker Fuel of Norway | 24 | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 30 | +0:10 | 196 | GC | SPENGLER Mario Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 31 | +0:10 | 13 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Team Waoo | 24 | Team Waoo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 32 | +0:10 | 95 | Sprint | PICOUX Maximilien VC Rouen 76 | 23 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 33 | +0:10 | 5 | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 31 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 34 | +0:10 | 115 | Classic | BERNARD Enzo Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 35 | +0:10 | 231 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian IAM Excelsior | 25 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 36 | +0:10 | 143 | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 37 | +0:10 | 223 | Climber | GOOSSENS Kobe Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 38 | +0:10 | 92 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan VC Rouen 76 | 23 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 39 | +0:10 | 56 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg Santic | 25 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 40 | +0:10 | 225 | GC | VAN MOER Brent Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 41 | +0:10 | 101 | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 23 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 42 | +0:10 | 45 | Sprint | GARBET Nicolas CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 27 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 43 | +0:10 | 126 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Joker Fuel of Norway | 24 | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 44 | +0:10 | 245 | Sprint | KESSLER Robert Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 45 | +0:10 | 202 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 26 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 46 | +0:10 | 141 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Marijn Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 47 | +0:10 | 123 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Joker Fuel of Norway | 24 | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 48 | +0:10 | 132 | Sprint | BRIDIER Sonny VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 49 | +0:10 | 203 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 23 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 50 | +0:10 | 163 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 24 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 51 | +0:10 | 142 | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 52 | +0:10 | 62 | Sprint | OREEL Lars Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 19 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 53 | +0:10 | 84 | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 32 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 4 | +0:07 | 215 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Abram Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 54 | +0:10 | 36 | Sprint | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 55 | +0:10 | 145 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 56 | +0:10 | 154 | Sprint | LYHNE Daniel Team ColoQuick | 23 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 57 | +0:10 | 93 | Classic | LOUVEL Matis VC Rouen 76 | 19 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 5 | +0:08 | 91 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Dylan VC Rouen 76 | 25 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:10 | 85 | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:10 | 31 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:10 | 236 | Classic | ZOCCARATO Samuele IAM Excelsior | 21 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:10 | 235 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin IAM Excelsior | 22 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:10 | 25 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:10 | 2 | Sprint | NONNEZ Théo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:10 | 146 | Sprint | OTTEMA Rick Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:10 | 6 | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:10 | 243 | GC | DÖRRIE Marc Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:10 | 21 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 34 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:10 | 24 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:10 | 193 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:10 | 26 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 25 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:10 | 206 | Sprint | FLAKSIS Andžs Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 28 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:10 | 125 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Joker Fuel of Norway | 27 | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:10 | 124 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Joker Fuel of Norway | 27 | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:10 | 53 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 25 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:10 | 222 | GC | VANHOOF Ward Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:10 | 162 | Classic | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:10 | 96 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément VC Rouen 76 | 27 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:10 | 165 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 23 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 7 | +0:09 | 44 | Sprint | O'MAHONY Darragh CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 21 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 79 | +0:10 | 192 | GC | BURKE Jack Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 80 | +0:10 | 1 | TT | DAVY Clément Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 81 | +0:10 | 181 | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Team U Nantes Atlantique | 27 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 82 | +0:10 | 82 | Sprint | VEYHE Torkil Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 29 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 83 | +0:10 | 184 | TT | LINO Julian Team U Nantes Atlantique | 23 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 84 | +0:10 | 205 | TT | RHIM Brendan Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 23 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 85 | +0:10 | 12 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Waoo | 30 | Team Waoo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 86 | +0:10 | 14 | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Waoo | 22 | Team Waoo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 87 | +0:10 | 105 | Sprint | WALKER Joey Madison Genesis | 21 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 88 | +0:10 | 83 | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 89 | +0:10 | 113 | GC | DENIS Thomas Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 90 | +0:10 | 41 | Sprint | BACON Romain CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 29 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 91 | +0:10 | 116 | GC | CHAMPION Thomas Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 92 | +0:10 | 102 | Sprint | CUMING Michael Madison Genesis | 28 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 93 | +0:10 | - | TT | WOLFE Ben Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 25 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 94 | +0:10 | 152 | TT | HULGAARD Morten Team ColoQuick | 20 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 95 | +0:10 | 224 | Classic | JACOBS Johan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 96 | +0:10 | 226 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:32 | 191 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 27 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:35 | 151 | Sprint | MUNK Steffen Team ColoQuick | 24 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:25 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:35 | 73 | Classic | MEEUS Jordi SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:25 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:35 | 46 | Sprint | PIRY Christopher CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 26 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | ,, 0:25 | ||||
102 | 102 | +0:35 | 43 | Sprint | TRONET Steven CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 32 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | ,, 0:25 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:35 | 212 | Sprint | VAN DEN BRANDE Julien Tarteletto - Isorex | 24 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:25 | ||||
104 | 104 | +0:35 | 94 | Classic | WATRELOT Jean Lou VC Rouen 76 | 21 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 0:25 | ||||
105 | 105 | +0:35 | 131 | Classic | BOIVIN Maël VC Pays de Loudéac | 22 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 0:25 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:35 | 65 | Sprint | DONDERS Jelle Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 25 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:25 | ||||
107 | 107 | +0:35 | 133 | Sprint | GIRARD Thomas VC Pays de Loudéac | 29 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 0:25 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:35 | 242 | TT | HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:25 | ||||
109 | 109 | +0:35 | 136 | GC | RIVIÈRE David VC Pays de Loudéac | 24 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 0:25 | ||||
110 | 110 | +0:35 | 86 | Sprint | WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | ||||
111 | 111 | +0:35 | 155 | Sprint | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian Team ColoQuick | 31 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:25 | ||||
112 | 112 | +0:35 | 103 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard Madison Genesis | 28 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:25 | ||||
113 | 113 | +0:35 | 106 | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Madison Genesis | 28 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:25 | ||||
114 | 114 | +0:35 | 42 | Classic | JOLY Thomas CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 23 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | ,, 0:25 | ||||
115 | 115 | +0:35 | 75 | TT | HOOLE Daan SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:25 | ||||
116 | 116 | +0:58 | 52 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
117 | 117 | +1:06 | 16 | GC | LANGBALLE Johan Team Waoo | 20 | Team Waoo | 0:56 0:56 | ||||
118 | 118 | +1:45 | 76 | TT | ANTUNES Tiago SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 1:35 1:35 | ||||
119 | 119 | +1:45 | 232 | Sprint | GUEX Quentin IAM Excelsior | 22 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 1:35 | ||||
120 | 120 | +1:45 | 185 | Sprint | VINCENT Joris Team U Nantes Atlantique | 22 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 1:35 | ||||
121 | 121 | +1:45 | 51 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 1:35 | ||||
122 | 122 | +1:45 | 244 | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 26 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 1:35 | ||||
123 | 123 | +1:45 | 174 | Classic | PAQUOT Tom Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 19 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | ,, 1:35 | ||||
124 | 124 | +1:45 | 104 | Sprint | MCEVOY Jonathan Madison Genesis | 29 | Madison Genesis | ,, 1:35 | ||||
125 | 125 | +4:06 | 164 | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 3:56 3:56 | ||||
126 | 126 | +4:23 | 186 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Team U Nantes Atlantique | 25 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 4:13 4:13 | ||||
127 | 127 | +4:23 | 134 | Sprint | GUAY Julien VC Pays de Loudéac | 32 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 4:13 | ||||
128 | 128 | +4:23 | 35 | Sprint | SOTBERG Andre Team Coop | 21 | Team Coop | ,, 4:13 | ||||
129 | 129 | +4:23 | 66 | Climber | BAUER Dominik Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 21 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 4:13 | ||||
130 | 130 | +4:23 | 54 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 29 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 4:13 | ||||
131 | 131 | +4:23 | 183 | Classic | GUICHETEAU Quentin Team U Nantes Atlantique | 22 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 4:13 | ||||
132 | 132 | +4:23 | 234 | GC | PELLAUD Simon IAM Excelsior | 26 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 4:13 | ||||
133 | 133 | +4:23 | 61 | Sprint | MAMOS Philipp Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 36 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 4:13 | ||||
134 | 134 | +4:23 | 176 | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 21 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | ,, 4:13 | ||||
135 | 135 | +4:23 | 175 | Sprint | VENNER Quentin Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 20 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | ,, 4:13 | ||||
136 | 136 | +4:23 | 74 | Classic | PEÁK Barnabás SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 4:13 | ||||
137 | 137 | +4:23 | 194 | Climber | MAAS Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 4:13 | ||||
138 | 138 | +4:23 | 153 | TT | PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan Team ColoQuick | 19 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 4:13 | ||||
139 | 139 | +4:23 | 214 | Sprint | DE GROOTE Arne Tarteletto - Isorex | 21 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 4:13 | ||||
140 | 140 | +4:23 | 213 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 4:13 | ||||
141 | 141 | +7:10 | 11 | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin Team Waoo | 34 | Team Waoo | 7:00 7:00 | ||||
142 | 142 | +7:10 | 15 | Sprint | CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias Team Waoo | 22 | Team Waoo | ,, 7:00 | ||||
143 | 143 | +7:10 | 246 | GC | LÜBBERS Dorian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 7:00 | ||||
144 | 144 | +7:10 | 156 | TT | ERIKSEN Stein-Erik Team ColoQuick | 22 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 7:00 | ||||
145 | 145 | +7:10 | 112 | TT | DEVANNE Antoine Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 18 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 7:00 | ||||
146 | 146 | +7:10 | 161 | Sprint | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 23 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 7:00 | ||||
147 | 148 | +15:25 | 63 | Sprint | FLAUTT Oliver Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 25 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 15:15 15:15 | ||||
148 | 147 | +15:23 | 135 | Sprint | LEMOINE Gaëtan VC Pays de Loudéac | 24 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 15:15 | ||||
DNF | 173 | GC | FREHEN Jeremy Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 19 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 64 | TT | LAIB Simon Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 23 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 81 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 25 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 1 | 3:49:37 | .. | ||
2 | 71 | Sprint | DAINESE Alberto SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 211 | Sprint | MANNAERTS Jelle Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
4 | 215 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Abram Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
5 | 91 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Dylan VC Rouen 76 | 25 | VC Rouen 76 | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
6 | 144 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
7 | 44 | Sprint | O'MAHONY Darragh CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 21 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
8 | 23 | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 35 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 33 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Coop | 24 | Team Coop | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 111 | Sprint | ORCEAU Clément Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 23 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 221 | Sprint | VAN DE PAAR Jarne Lotto - Soudal U23 | 18 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 204 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 24 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 233 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan IAM Excelsior | 25 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 241 | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 24 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 171 | GC | VAN VUCHELEN Tom Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 19 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 3 | Climber | SCARONI Christian Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 55 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 32 | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 21 | Team Coop | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 22 | Sprint | SISR František Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 26 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 72 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 182 | Sprint | BILLON Alexandre Team U Nantes Atlantique | 27 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 114 | Classic | MAITRE Florian Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 22 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 34 | Sprint | HJEMSÆTER Olav Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | 195 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 27 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 216 | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | 166 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 23 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 4 | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 122 | Sprint | EVENSEN Henrik Joker Fuel of Norway | 24 | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 121 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Joker Fuel of Norway | 24 | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | 196 | GC | SPENGLER Mario Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 13 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Team Waoo | 24 | Team Waoo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 95 | Sprint | PICOUX Maximilien VC Rouen 76 | 23 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | 5 | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 31 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 115 | Classic | BERNARD Enzo Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 231 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian IAM Excelsior | 25 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 143 | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | 223 | Climber | GOOSSENS Kobe Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | 92 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan VC Rouen 76 | 23 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | 56 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg Santic | 25 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | 225 | GC | VAN MOER Brent Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | 101 | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 23 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | 45 | Sprint | GARBET Nicolas CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 27 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
43 | 126 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Joker Fuel of Norway | 24 | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | 245 | Sprint | KESSLER Robert Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
45 | 202 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 26 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | 141 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Marijn Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
47 | 123 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Joker Fuel of Norway | 24 | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | 132 | Sprint | BRIDIER Sonny VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | 203 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 23 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | 163 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 24 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | 142 | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
52 | 62 | Sprint | OREEL Lars Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 19 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | 84 | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 32 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
54 | 36 | Sprint | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
55 | 145 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
56 | 154 | Sprint | LYHNE Daniel Team ColoQuick | 23 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
57 | 93 | Classic | LOUVEL Matis VC Rouen 76 | 19 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | 85 | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
59 | 31 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
60 | 236 | Classic | ZOCCARATO Samuele IAM Excelsior | 21 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
61 | 235 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin IAM Excelsior | 22 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | 25 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
63 | 2 | Sprint | NONNEZ Théo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
64 | 146 | Sprint | OTTEMA Rick Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
65 | 6 | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
66 | 243 | GC | DÖRRIE Marc Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
67 | 21 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 34 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
68 | 24 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
69 | 193 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
70 | 26 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 25 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
71 | 206 | Sprint | FLAKSIS Andžs Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 28 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
72 | 125 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Joker Fuel of Norway | 27 | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
73 | 124 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Joker Fuel of Norway | 27 | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
74 | 53 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 25 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
75 | 222 | GC | VANHOOF Ward Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
76 | 162 | Classic | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
77 | 96 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément VC Rouen 76 | 27 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
78 | 165 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 23 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
79 | 192 | GC | BURKE Jack Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
80 | 1 | TT | DAVY Clément Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
81 | 181 | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Team U Nantes Atlantique | 27 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
82 | 82 | Sprint | VEYHE Torkil Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 29 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
83 | 184 | TT | LINO Julian Team U Nantes Atlantique | 23 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
84 | 205 | TT | RHIM Brendan Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 23 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
85 | 12 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Waoo | 30 | Team Waoo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
86 | 14 | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Waoo | 22 | Team Waoo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
87 | 105 | Sprint | WALKER Joey Madison Genesis | 21 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
88 | 83 | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
89 | 113 | GC | DENIS Thomas Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
90 | 41 | Sprint | BACON Romain CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 29 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
91 | 116 | GC | CHAMPION Thomas Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
92 | 102 | Sprint | CUMING Michael Madison Genesis | 28 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
93 | - | TT | WOLFE Ben Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 25 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
94 | 152 | TT | HULGAARD Morten Team ColoQuick | 20 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
95 | 224 | Classic | JACOBS Johan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
96 | 226 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
97 | 172 | GC | WIRTGEN Luc Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 20 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
98 | 191 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 27 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
99 | 151 | Sprint | MUNK Steffen Team ColoQuick | 24 | Team ColoQuick | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
100 | 73 | Classic | MEEUS Jordi SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
101 | 46 | Sprint | PIRY Christopher CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 26 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
102 | 43 | Sprint | TRONET Steven CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 32 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
103 | 212 | Sprint | VAN DEN BRANDE Julien Tarteletto - Isorex | 24 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
104 | 94 | Classic | WATRELOT Jean Lou VC Rouen 76 | 21 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
105 | 131 | Classic | BOIVIN Maël VC Pays de Loudéac | 22 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
106 | 65 | Sprint | DONDERS Jelle Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 25 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
107 | 133 | Sprint | GIRARD Thomas VC Pays de Loudéac | 29 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
108 | 242 | TT | HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
109 | 136 | GC | RIVIÈRE David VC Pays de Loudéac | 24 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
110 | 86 | Sprint | WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
111 | 155 | Sprint | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian Team ColoQuick | 31 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
112 | 103 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard Madison Genesis | 28 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
113 | 106 | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Madison Genesis | 28 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
114 | 42 | Classic | JOLY Thomas CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 23 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
115 | 75 | TT | HOOLE Daan SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
116 | 52 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
117 | 16 | GC | LANGBALLE Johan Team Waoo | 20 | Team Waoo | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
118 | 76 | TT | ANTUNES Tiago SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
119 | 232 | Sprint | GUEX Quentin IAM Excelsior | 22 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 1:45 | .. | |||
120 | 185 | Sprint | VINCENT Joris Team U Nantes Atlantique | 22 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 1:45 | .. | |||
121 | 51 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 1:45 | .. | |||
122 | 244 | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 26 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 1:45 | .. | |||
123 | 174 | Classic | PAQUOT Tom Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 19 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | ,, 1:45 | .. | |||
124 | 104 | Sprint | MCEVOY Jonathan Madison Genesis | 29 | Madison Genesis | ,, 1:45 | .. | |||
125 | 164 | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 4:06 4:06 | .. | |||
126 | 186 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Team U Nantes Atlantique | 25 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 4:23 4:23 | .. | |||
127 | 134 | Sprint | GUAY Julien VC Pays de Loudéac | 32 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 4:23 | .. | |||
128 | 35 | Sprint | SOTBERG Andre Team Coop | 21 | Team Coop | ,, 4:23 | .. | |||
129 | 66 | Climber | BAUER Dominik Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 21 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 4:23 | .. | |||
130 | 54 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 29 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 4:23 | .. | |||
131 | 183 | Classic | GUICHETEAU Quentin Team U Nantes Atlantique | 22 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 4:23 | .. | |||
132 | 234 | GC | PELLAUD Simon IAM Excelsior | 26 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 4:23 | .. | |||
133 | 61 | Sprint | MAMOS Philipp Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 36 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 4:23 | .. | |||
134 | 176 | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 21 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | ,, 4:23 | .. | |||
135 | 175 | Sprint | VENNER Quentin Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 20 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | ,, 4:23 | .. | |||
136 | 74 | Classic | PEÁK Barnabás SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 4:23 | .. | |||
137 | 194 | Climber | MAAS Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 4:23 | .. | |||
138 | 153 | TT | PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan Team ColoQuick | 19 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 4:23 | .. | |||
139 | 214 | Sprint | DE GROOTE Arne Tarteletto - Isorex | 21 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 4:23 | .. | |||
140 | 213 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 4:23 | .. | |||
141 | 11 | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin Team Waoo | 34 | Team Waoo | 7:10 7:10 | .. | |||
142 | 15 | Sprint | CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias Team Waoo | 22 | Team Waoo | ,, 7:10 | .. | |||
143 | 246 | GC | LÜBBERS Dorian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 7:10 | .. | |||
144 | 156 | TT | ERIKSEN Stein-Erik Team ColoQuick | 22 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 7:10 | .. | |||
145 | 112 | TT | DEVANNE Antoine Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 18 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 7:10 | .. | |||
146 | 161 | Sprint | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 23 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 7:10 | .. | |||
147 | 135 | Sprint | LEMOINE Gaëtan VC Pays de Loudéac | 24 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 15:23 15:23 | .. | |||
148 | 63 | Sprint | FLAUTT Oliver Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 25 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 15:25 15:25 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 71 | Sprint | DAINESE Alberto SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 45 | +45 | |
2 | 81 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 25 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 37 | +37 | |
3 | 191 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 27 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | +25 | |
4 | 33 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Coop | 24 | Team Coop | 24 | +24 | |
5 | 204 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 24 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 23 | +23 | |
6 | 144 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | +23 | |
7 | 211 | Sprint | MANNAERTS Jelle Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 16 | +16 | |
8 | 23 | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 35 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 15 | +15 | |
9 | 233 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan IAM Excelsior | 25 | IAM Excelsior | 14 | +14 | |
10 | 55 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 12 | +12 | |
11 | 145 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 10 | +10 | |
12 | 221 | Sprint | VAN DE PAAR Jarne Lotto - Soudal U23 | 18 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 10 | +10 | |
13 | 22 | Sprint | SISR František Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 26 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 9 | +9 | |
14 | 171 | GC | VAN VUCHELEN Tom Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 19 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 9 | +9 | |
15 | 111 | Sprint | ORCEAU Clément Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 23 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 9 | +9 | |
16 | 193 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 6 | +6 | |
17 | 122 | Sprint | EVENSEN Henrik Joker Fuel of Norway | 24 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 6 | +6 | |
18 | 215 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Abram Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 5 | +5 | |
19 | 241 | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 24 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 5 | +5 | |
20 | 32 | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 21 | Team Coop | 4 | +4 | |
21 | 45 | Sprint | GARBET Nicolas CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 27 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 4 | +4 | |
22 | 91 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Dylan VC Rouen 76 | 25 | VC Rouen 76 | 3 | +3 | |
23 | 44 | Sprint | O'MAHONY Darragh CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 21 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 3 | +3 | |
24 | 3 | Climber | SCARONI Christian Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 3 | +3 | |
25 | 234 | GC | PELLAUD Simon IAM Excelsior | 26 | IAM Excelsior | 3 | +3 | |
26 | 135 | Sprint | LEMOINE Gaëtan VC Pays de Loudéac | 24 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 2 | +2 | |
27 | 182 | Sprint | BILLON Alexandre Team U Nantes Atlantique | 27 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 1 | +1 | |
28 | 114 | Classic | MAITRE Florian Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 22 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 1 | +1 | |
29 | 76 | TT | ANTUNES Tiago SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 71 | Sprint | DAINESE Alberto SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 3:49:41 | .. | |
2 | 215 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Abram Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
3 | 44 | Sprint | O'MAHONY Darragh CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 21 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |
4 | 111 | Sprint | ORCEAU Clément Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 23 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
5 | 221 | Sprint | VAN DE PAAR Jarne Lotto - Soudal U23 | 18 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
6 | 204 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 24 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
7 | 171 | GC | VAN VUCHELEN Tom Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 19 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
8 | 3 | Climber | SCARONI Christian Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
9 | 55 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
10 | 32 | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 21 | Team Coop | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
11 | 72 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
12 | 114 | Classic | MAITRE Florian Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 22 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
13 | 34 | Sprint | HJEMSÆTER Olav Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
14 | 216 | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
15 | 166 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 23 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
16 | 4 | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
17 | 121 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Joker Fuel of Norway | 24 | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
18 | 196 | GC | SPENGLER Mario Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
19 | 13 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Team Waoo | 24 | Team Waoo | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
20 | 95 | Sprint | PICOUX Maximilien VC Rouen 76 | 23 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
21 | 115 | Classic | BERNARD Enzo Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
22 | 143 | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
23 | 223 | Climber | GOOSSENS Kobe Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
24 | 92 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan VC Rouen 76 | 23 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
25 | 225 | GC | VAN MOER Brent Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
26 | 101 | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 23 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
27 | 245 | Sprint | KESSLER Robert Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
28 | 141 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Marijn Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
29 | 132 | Sprint | BRIDIER Sonny VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
30 | 203 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 23 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
31 | 62 | Sprint | OREEL Lars Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 19 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
32 | 36 | Sprint | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
33 | 145 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
34 | 154 | Sprint | LYHNE Daniel Team ColoQuick | 23 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
35 | 93 | Classic | LOUVEL Matis VC Rouen 76 | 19 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
36 | 85 | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
37 | 31 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
38 | 236 | Classic | ZOCCARATO Samuele IAM Excelsior | 21 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
39 | 235 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin IAM Excelsior | 22 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
40 | 25 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
41 | 2 | Sprint | NONNEZ Théo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
42 | 6 | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
43 | 243 | GC | DÖRRIE Marc Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
44 | 222 | GC | VANHOOF Ward Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
45 | 162 | Classic | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
46 | 165 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 23 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
47 | 192 | GC | BURKE Jack Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
48 | 1 | TT | DAVY Clément Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
49 | 184 | TT | LINO Julian Team U Nantes Atlantique | 23 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
50 | 205 | TT | RHIM Brendan Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 23 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
51 | 14 | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Waoo | 22 | Team Waoo | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
52 | 105 | Sprint | WALKER Joey Madison Genesis | 21 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
53 | 113 | GC | DENIS Thomas Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
54 | 116 | GC | CHAMPION Thomas Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
55 | 152 | TT | HULGAARD Morten Team ColoQuick | 20 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
56 | 224 | Classic | JACOBS Johan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
57 | 226 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
58 | 172 | GC | WIRTGEN Luc Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 20 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |
59 | 73 | Classic | MEEUS Jordi SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |
60 | 212 | Sprint | VAN DEN BRANDE Julien Tarteletto - Isorex | 24 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
61 | 94 | Classic | WATRELOT Jean Lou VC Rouen 76 | 21 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
62 | 131 | Classic | BOIVIN Maël VC Pays de Loudéac | 22 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
63 | 242 | TT | HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
64 | 136 | GC | RIVIÈRE David VC Pays de Loudéac | 24 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
65 | 86 | Sprint | WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
66 | 42 | Classic | JOLY Thomas CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 23 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
67 | 75 | TT | HOOLE Daan SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
68 | 52 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |
69 | 16 | GC | LANGBALLE Johan Team Waoo | 20 | Team Waoo | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |
70 | 76 | TT | ANTUNES Tiago SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |
71 | 232 | Sprint | GUEX Quentin IAM Excelsior | 22 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 1:41 | .. | |
72 | 185 | Sprint | VINCENT Joris Team U Nantes Atlantique | 22 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 1:41 | .. | |
73 | 174 | Classic | PAQUOT Tom Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 19 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | ,, 1:41 | .. | |
74 | 164 | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 4:02 4:02 | .. | |
75 | 35 | Sprint | SOTBERG Andre Team Coop | 21 | Team Coop | 4:19 4:19 | .. | |
76 | 66 | Climber | BAUER Dominik Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 21 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 4:19 | .. | |
77 | 183 | Climber | GUICHETEAU Quentin Team U Nantes Atlantique | 22 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 4:19 | .. | |
78 | 176 | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 21 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | ,, 4:19 | .. | |
79 | 175 | Sprint | VENNER Quentin Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 20 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | ,, 4:19 | .. | |
80 | 74 | Classic | PEÁK Barnabás SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 4:19 | .. | |
81 | 194 | Climber | MAAS Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 4:19 | .. | |
82 | 153 | TT | PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan Team ColoQuick | 19 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 4:19 | .. | |
83 | 214 | Sprint | DE GROOTE Arne Tarteletto - Isorex | 21 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 4:19 | .. | |
84 | 15 | Sprint | CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias Team Waoo | 22 | Team Waoo | 7:06 7:06 | .. | |
85 | 246 | GC | LÜBBERS Dorian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 7:06 | .. | |
86 | 156 | TT | ERIKSEN Stein-Erik Team ColoQuick | 22 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 7:06 | .. | |
87 | 112 | TT | DEVANNE Antoine Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 18 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 7:06 | .. | |
88 | 161 | Sprint | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 23 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 7:06 | .. | |
89 | 135 | Sprint | LEMOINE Gaëtan VC Pays de Loudéac | 24 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 15:19 15:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 44 | Sprint | O'MAHONY Darragh CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 21 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 25 | +25 | |
2 | 215 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Abram Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 9 | +9 | |
3 | 135 | Sprint | LEMOINE Gaëtan VC Pays de Loudéac | 24 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 9 | +9 | |
4 | 3 | Climber | SCARONI Christian Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 8 | +8 | |
5 | 193 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 5 | +5 | |
6 | 136 | GC | RIVIÈRE David VC Pays de Loudéac | 24 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 5 | +5 | |
7 | 41 | Sprint | BACON Romain CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 29 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 4 | +4 | |
8 | 234 | GC | PELLAUD Simon IAM Excelsior | 26 | IAM Excelsior | 3 | +3 | |
9 | 32 | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 21 | Team Coop | 2 | +2 | |
10 | 142 | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2 | +2 | |
11 | 82 | Sprint | VEYHE Torkil Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 29 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
12 | 145 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1 | +1 | |
13 | 4 | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 1 | +1 | |
14 | 93 | Classic | LOUVEL Matis VC Rouen 76 | 19 | VC Rouen 76 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Coop | CT | 11:29:21 | .. |
2 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Tarteletto - Isorex | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | Joker Fuel of Norway | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | IAM Excelsior | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | VC Rouen 76 | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | DN1 | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | Team Waoo | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
20 | Madison Genesis | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
21 | SEG Racing Academy | CT | 0:25 0:25 | .. |
22 | Team ColoQuick | CT | ,, 0:25 | .. |
23 | VC Pays de Loudéac | CLUB | 0:50 0:50 | .. |
24 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | PCT | 1:35 1:35 | .. |
25 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | CT | 4:38 4:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:25 March 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.517 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:159 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:12
- Vert. meters:1170
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: