Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»39th Tour de Normandie (2.2)

2019  Stage 1  »  Courseulles-sur-Mer  ›  Le Neubourg   (159k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team753:49:473:49:47
22+0:04 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy32,,,,
33+0:06 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex11,,,,
46+0:09 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
58+0:10 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
69+0:10 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,,,
710+0:10 Orceau Clément 23,,,,
811+0:10 Van De Paar Jarne 18,,,,
912+0:10 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,,,
1013+0:10 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,,,
1114+0:10 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
1215+0:10 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,,,
1316+0:10 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,,,
1417+0:10 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
1518+0:10 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,,,
1619+0:10 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
1720+0:10 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,,,
1897+0:30 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,,,
1921+0:10 Billon Alexandre 27,,,,
2022+0:10 Maitre Florian 22,,,,
2123+0:10 Hjemsaeter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,,,
2224+0:10 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
2325+0:10 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
2426+0:10 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
2527+0:10 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,,,
2628+0:10 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,,,
2729+0:10 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,,,
2830+0:10 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
2931+0:10 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo,,,,
3032+0:10 Picoux Maximilien 23,,,,
3133+0:10 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,,,
3234+0:10 Bernard Enzo 21,,,,
3335+0:10 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,,,
3436+0:10 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
3537+0:10 Goossens Kobe 22,,,,
3638+0:10 Levasseur Jordan 23,,,,
3739+0:10 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
3840+0:10 Van Moer Brent 21,,,,
3941+0:10 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  23Madison Genesis ,,,,
4042+0:10 Garbet Nicolas 27,,,,
4143+0:10 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,,,
4244+0:10 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
4345+0:10 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,,,
4446+0:10 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
4547+0:10 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,,,
4648+0:10 Bridier Sonny 21,,,,
4749+0:10 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,,,
4850+0:10 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
4951+0:10 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
5052+0:10 Oreel LarsDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,,,
5153+0:10 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 32Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,,,
524+0:07 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
5354+0:10 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,,,
5455+0:10 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
5556+0:10 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 23ColoQuick,,,,
5657+0:10 Louvel Matis 19,,,,
575+0:08 Kowalski Dylan 25,,,,
5858+0:10 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,,,
5959+0:10 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,,,
6060+0:10 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,,,
6161+0:10 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,,,
6262+0:10 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
6363+0:10 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,,,
6464+0:10 Ottema RickMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
6565+0:10 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,,,
6666+0:10 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
6767+0:10 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
6868+0:10 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
6969+0:10 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
7070+0:10 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
7171+0:10 Flaksis AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,,,
7272+0:10 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway,,,,
7373+0:10 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway,,,,
7474+0:10 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
7575+0:10 Vanhoof Ward 19,,,,
7676+0:10 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
7777+0:10 Saint Martin Clément 27,,,,
7878+0:10 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
797+0:09 O'mahony Daragh 21,,,,
8079+0:10 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
8180+0:10 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,,,
8281+0:10 Cornu Jérémy 27,,,,
8382+0:10 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,,,
8483+0:10 Lino Julian 23,,,,
8584+0:10 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,,,
8685+0:10 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo,,,,
8786+0:10 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,,,
8887+0:10 Walker JoeyMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis ,,,,
8988+0:10 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,,,
9089+0:10 Denis Thomas 21,,,,
9190+0:10 Bacon Romain 29,,,,
9291+0:10 Champion Thomas 19,,,,
9392+0:10 Cuming MichaelMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis ,,,,
9493+0:10 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,,,
9594+0:10 Hulgaard MortenColoQuick 20ColoQuick,,,,
9695+0:10 Jacobs Johan 22,,,,
9796+0:10 Vermeersch Florian 20,,,,
9898+0:32 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 0:250:25
9999+0:35 Munk SteffenColoQuick 24ColoQuick,,0:25
100100+0:35 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:25
101101+0:35 Piry Christopher 26,,0:25
102102+0:35 Tronet Steven 32,,0:25
103103+0:35 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:25
104104+0:35 Watrelot Jean Lou 21,,0:25
105105+0:35 Boivin Maël 22,,0:25
106106+0:35 Donders JelleDauner D&DQ-Akkon 25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:25
107107+0:35 GIRARD Thomas 29,,0:25
108108+0:35 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:25
109109+0:35 Rivière David 24,,0:25
110110+0:35 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:25
111111+0:35 Moberg ChristianColoQuick 31ColoQuick,,0:25
112112+0:35 Handley RichardMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis ,,0:25
113113+0:35 Rowsell ErickMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis ,,0:25
114114+0:35 Joly Thomas 23,,0:25
115115+0:35 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:25
116116+0:58 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic0:480:48
117117+1:06 Langballe JohanTeam Waoo 20Team Waoo0:560:56
118118+1:45 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1:351:35
119119+1:45 Guex QuentinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,1:35
120120+1:45 Vincent Joris 22,,1:35
121121+1:45 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,1:35
122122+1:45 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,1:35
123123+1:45 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,1:35
124124+1:45 McEvoy JonathanMadison Genesis  29Madison Genesis ,,1:35
125125+4:06 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3:563:56
126126+4:23 Yssaad Yannis 254:134:13
127127+4:23 Guay Julien 32,,4:13
128128+4:23 Sotberg AndreTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,4:13
129129+4:23 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,4:13
130130+4:23 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,4:13
131131+4:23 Guicheteau Quentin 22,,4:13
132132+4:23 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior,,4:13
133133+4:23 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,4:13
134134+4:23 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,4:13
135135+4:23 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,4:13
136136+4:23 Peák BarnabásSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,4:13
137137+4:23 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,4:13
138138+4:23 Price-Pejtersen JohanColoQuick 19ColoQuick,,4:13
139139+4:23 De Groote ArneTarteletto - Isorex 21Tarteletto - Isorex,,4:13
140140+4:23 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,4:13
141141+7:10 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo 34Team Waoo7:007:00
142142+7:10 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,7:00
143143+7:10 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,7:00
144144+7:10 Eriksen Stein-ErikColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,7:00
145145+7:10 Devanne Antoine 18,,7:00
146146+7:10 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,7:00
147148+15:25 Flautt Oliver 2515:1515:15
148147+15:23 Lemoine Gaëtan 24,,15:15
DNF+ -3:49:37 Laib SimonDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon--
DNF+ -3:49:37 Frehen JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team13:49:373:49:37
2 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:040:04
3 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex0:060:06
4 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex0:070:07
5 Kowalski Dylan 250:080:08
6 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:090:09
7 O'mahony Daragh 21,,0:09
8 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:100:10
9 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,0:10
10 Orceau Clément 23,,0:10
11 Van De Paar Jarne 18,,0:10
12 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:10
13 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,0:10
14 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:10
15 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:10
16 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:10
17 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:10
18 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,0:10
19 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
20 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
21 Billon Alexandre 27,,0:10
22 Maitre Florian 22,,0:10
23 Hjemsaeter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,0:10
24 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10
25 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:10
26 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10
27 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:10
28 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:10
29 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:10
30 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10
31 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo,,0:10
32 Picoux Maximilien 23,,0:10
33 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:10
34 Bernard Enzo 21,,0:10
35 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,0:10
36 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
37 Goossens Kobe 22,,0:10
38 Levasseur Jordan 23,,0:10
39 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:10
40 Van Moer Brent 21,,0:10
41 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  23Madison Genesis ,,0:10
42 Garbet Nicolas 27,,0:10
43 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:10
44 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:10
45 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:10
46 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
47 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:10
48 Bridier Sonny 21,,0:10
49 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:10
50 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10
51 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
52 Oreel LarsDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:10
53 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 32Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:10
54 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:10
55 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
56 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 23ColoQuick,,0:10
57 Louvel Matis 19,,0:10
58 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:10
59 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:10
60 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,0:10
61 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,0:10
62 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
63 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:10
64 Ottema RickMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
65 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:10
66 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:10
67 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
68 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
69 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10
70 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
71 Flaksis AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:10
72 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:10
73 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:10
74 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:10
75 Vanhoof Ward 19,,0:10
76 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10
77 Saint Martin Clément 27,,0:10
78 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10
79 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10
80 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:10
81 Cornu Jérémy 27,,0:10
82 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:10
83 Lino Julian 23,,0:10
84 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:10
85 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo,,0:10
86 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,0:10
87 Walker JoeyMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis ,,0:10
88 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:10
89 Denis Thomas 21,,0:10
90 Bacon Romain 29,,0:10
91 Champion Thomas 19,,0:10
92 Cuming MichaelMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis ,,0:10
93 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:10
94 Hulgaard MortenColoQuick 20ColoQuick,,0:10
95 Jacobs Johan 22,,0:10
96 Vermeersch Florian 20,,0:10
97 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:300:30
98 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 0:320:32
99 Munk SteffenColoQuick 24ColoQuick0:350:35
100 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:35
101 Piry Christopher 26,,0:35
102 Tronet Steven 32,,0:35
103 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:35
104 Watrelot Jean Lou 21,,0:35
105 Boivin Maël 22,,0:35
106 Donders JelleDauner D&DQ-Akkon 25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:35
107 GIRARD Thomas 29,,0:35
108 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:35
109 Rivière David 24,,0:35
110 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:35
111 Moberg ChristianColoQuick 31ColoQuick,,0:35
112 Handley RichardMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis ,,0:35
113 Rowsell ErickMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis ,,0:35
114 Joly Thomas 23,,0:35
115 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:35
116 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic0:580:58
117 Langballe JohanTeam Waoo 20Team Waoo1:061:06
118 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1:451:45
119 Guex QuentinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,1:45
120 Vincent Joris 22,,1:45
121 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,1:45
122 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,1:45
123 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,1:45
124 McEvoy JonathanMadison Genesis  29Madison Genesis ,,1:45
125 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team4:064:06
126 Yssaad Yannis 254:234:23
127 Guay Julien 32,,4:23
128 Sotberg AndreTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,4:23
129 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,4:23
130 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,4:23
131 Guicheteau Quentin 22,,4:23
132 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior,,4:23
133 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,4:23
134 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,4:23
135 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,4:23
136 Peák BarnabásSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,4:23
137 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,4:23
138 Price-Pejtersen JohanColoQuick 19ColoQuick,,4:23
139 De Groote ArneTarteletto - Isorex 21Tarteletto - Isorex,,4:23
140 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,4:23
141 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo 34Team Waoo7:107:10
142 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,7:10
143 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,7:10
144 Eriksen Stein-ErikColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,7:10
145 Devanne Antoine 18,,7:10
146 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,7:10
147 Lemoine Gaëtan 2415:2315:23
148 Flautt Oliver 2515:2515:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy45
2 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team37
3 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 25
4 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop 24
5 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC23
6 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel23
7 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex16
8 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team15
9 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior14
10 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic12
11 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10
12 Van De Paar Jarne 1810
13 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team9
14 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team9
15 Orceau Clément 239
16 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 6
17 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway6
18 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex5
19 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus5
20 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop 4
21 Garbet Nicolas 274
22 Kowalski Dylan 253
23 O'mahony Daragh 213
24 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ3
25 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior3
26 Lemoine Gaëtan 242
27 Billon Alexandre 271
28 Maitre Florian 221
29 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
12+0:04 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy3:49:413:49:41
24+0:07 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex0:030:03
37+0:09 O'mahony Daragh 210:050:05
410+0:10 Orceau Clément 230:060:06
511+0:10 Van De Paar Jarne 18,,0:06
612+0:10 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:06
715+0:10 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:06
816+0:10 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:06
917+0:10 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:06
1018+0:10 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,0:06
1120+0:10 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:06
1222+0:10 Maitre Florian 22,,0:06
1323+0:10 Hjemsaeter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,0:06
1425+0:10 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:06
1526+0:10 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:06
1627+0:10 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:06
1729+0:10 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:06
1830+0:10 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:06
1931+0:10 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo,,0:06
2032+0:10 Picoux Maximilien 23,,0:06
2134+0:10 Bernard Enzo 21,,0:06
2236+0:10 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:06
2337+0:10 Goossens Kobe 22,,0:06
2438+0:10 Levasseur Jordan 23,,0:06
2540+0:10 Van Moer Brent 21,,0:06
2641+0:10 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  23Madison Genesis ,,0:06
2744+0:10 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:06
2846+0:10 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:06
2948+0:10 Bridier Sonny 21,,0:06
3049+0:10 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:06
3152+0:10 Oreel LarsDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:06
3254+0:10 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:06
3355+0:10 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:06
3456+0:10 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 23ColoQuick,,0:06
3557+0:10 Louvel Matis 19,,0:06
3658+0:10 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:06
3759+0:10 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:06
3860+0:10 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,0:06
3961+0:10 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,0:06
4062+0:10 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:06
4163+0:10 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:06
4265+0:10 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:06
4366+0:10 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:06
4475+0:10 Vanhoof Ward 19,,0:06
4576+0:10 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:06
4678+0:10 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:06
4779+0:10 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:06
4880+0:10 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:06
4983+0:10 Lino Julian 23,,0:06
5084+0:10 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:06
5186+0:10 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,0:06
5287+0:10 Walker JoeyMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis ,,0:06
5389+0:10 Denis Thomas 21,,0:06
5491+0:10 Champion Thomas 19,,0:06
5594+0:10 Hulgaard MortenColoQuick 20ColoQuick,,0:06
5695+0:10 Jacobs Johan 22,,0:06
5796+0:10 Vermeersch Florian 20,,0:06
5897+0:30 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:260:26
59100+0:35 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy0:310:31
60103+0:35 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:31
61104+0:35 Watrelot Jean Lou 21,,0:31
62105+0:35 Boivin Maël 22,,0:31
63108+0:35 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:31
64109+0:35 Rivière David 24,,0:31
65110+0:35 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:31
66114+0:35 Joly Thomas 23,,0:31
67115+0:35 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:31
68116+0:58 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic0:540:54
69117+1:06 Langballe JohanTeam Waoo 20Team Waoo1:021:02
70118+1:45 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1:411:41
71119+1:45 Guex QuentinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,1:41
72120+1:45 Vincent Joris 22,,1:41
73123+1:45 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,1:41
74125+4:06 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team4:024:02
75128+4:23 Sotberg AndreTeam Coop  21Team Coop 4:194:19
76129+4:23 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,4:19
77131+4:23 Guicheteau Quentin 22,,4:19
78134+4:23 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,4:19
79135+4:23 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,4:19
80136+4:23 Peák BarnabásSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,4:19
81137+4:23 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,4:19
82138+4:23 Price-Pejtersen JohanColoQuick 19ColoQuick,,4:19
83139+4:23 De Groote ArneTarteletto - Isorex 21Tarteletto - Isorex,,4:19
84142+7:10 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo7:067:06
85143+7:10 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,7:06
86144+7:10 Eriksen Stein-ErikColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,7:06
87145+7:10 Devanne Antoine 18,,7:06
88146+7:10 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,7:06
89147+15:23 Lemoine Gaëtan 2415:1915:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 O'mahony Daragh 2125
2 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex9
3 Lemoine Gaëtan 249
4 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ8
5 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 5
6 Rivière David 245
7 Bacon Romain 294
8 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior3
9 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop 2
10 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2
11 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team2
12 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1
13 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1
14 Louvel Matis 191
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 25th March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.517 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Courseulles-sur-Mer › Le Neubourg
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageTour de Normandie logo

Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09553 sec.