Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»39th Tour de Normandie (2.2)

2019  Stage 2  »  Darnétal  ›  Forges-les-Eaux   (169.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy754:03:044:03:04
294+0:32 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 32,,,,
34+0:12 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC11,,,,
412+0:16 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,,,
52+0:06 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,,,
615+0:16 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
717+0:16 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
813+0:16 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,,,
910+0:15 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
1021+0:16 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,,,
1118+0:16 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,,,
1228+0:16 Garbet Nicolas 27,,,,
1314+0:16 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
1416+0:16 Van De Paar Jarne 18,,,,
1520+0:16 Billon Alexandre 27,,,,
1636+0:16 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,,,
1796+0:41 Donders JelleDauner D&DQ-Akkon 25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,,,
1822+0:16 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,,,
1935+0:16 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 23ColoQuick,,,,
2026+0:16 Picoux Maximilien 23,,,,
2119+0:16 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
2229+0:16 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
2327+0:16 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,,,
2434+0:16 Bridier Sonny 21,,,,
255+0:12 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
2633+0:16 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  23Madison Genesis ,,,,
2724+0:16 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
2825+0:16 Hjemsaeter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,,,
29124+4:29 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
3023+0:16 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,,,
3142+0:16 Louvel Matis 19,,,,
3230+0:16 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
3331+0:16 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
34112+1:51 Vincent Joris 22,,,,
3538+0:16 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
3697+0:41 Munk SteffenColoQuick 24ColoQuick,,,,
3798+0:41 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,,,
3832+0:16 Maitre Florian 22,,,,
3937+0:16 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
4099+0:41 Piry Christopher 26,,,,
4139+0:16 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
42126+4:29 De Groote ArneTarteletto - Isorex 21Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
4359+0:16 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,,,
4457+0:16 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
45125+4:29 Yssaad Yannis 25,,,,
4645+0:16 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
4740+0:16 Van Moer Brent 21,,,,
4846+0:16 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,,,
4954+0:16 Ottema RickMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
5051+0:16 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,,,
5155+0:16 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
5269+0:16 Jacobs Johan 22,,,,
53137+7:16 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
5465+0:16 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo,,,,
5541+0:16 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,,,
563+0:10 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
5749+0:16 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,,,
5863+0:16 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,,,
5943+0:16 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo,,,,
6044+0:16 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,,,
61127+4:29 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,,,
6248+0:16 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,,,
639+0:14 O'mahony Daragh 21,,,,
6447+0:16 Levasseur Jordan 23,,,,
6570+0:16 Lino Julian 23,,,,
6661+0:16 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
6767+0:16 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
6852+0:16 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,,,
6956+0:16 Oreel LarsDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,,,
7078+0:16 Hulgaard MortenColoQuick 20ColoQuick,,,,
7172+0:16 Cornu Jérémy 27,,,,
7271+0:16 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
7364+0:16 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
7476+0:16 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,,,
7553+0:16 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
768+0:14 Kowalski Dylan 25,,,,
776+0:12 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
7850+0:16 Bernard Enzo 21,,,,
79128+4:29 Guicheteau Quentin 22,,,,
8068+0:16 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
8177+0:16 Saint Martin Clément 27,,,,
8274+0:16 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway,,,,
83110+1:04 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
8462+0:16 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 32Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,,,
85130+4:29 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,,,
8660+0:16 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,,,
87131+4:29 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,,,
88129+4:29 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
8973+0:16 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,,,
90114+1:51 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,,,
91113+1:51 Guex QuentinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,,,
92138+7:16 Eriksen Stein-ErikColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,,,
9383+0:16 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,,,
94100+0:41 Tronet Steven 32,,,,
9579+0:16 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway,,,,
96115+1:51 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,,,
9784+0:16 Bacon Romain 29,,,,
98116+1:51 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
9980+0:16 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
100121+4:12 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
10185+0:16 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,,,
10282+0:16 Vanhoof Ward 19,,,,
103111+1:12 Langballe JohanTeam Waoo 20Team Waoo,,,,
10481+0:16 Flaksis AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,,,
105103+0:41 Moberg ChristianColoQuick 31ColoQuick,,,,
106102+0:41 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
107101+0:41 Watrelot Jean Lou 21,,,,
10858+0:16 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,,,
109132+4:29 Guay Julien 32,,,,
11011+0:15 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,,,
111104+0:41 Rivière David 24,,,,
112140+7:16 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
113139+7:16 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,,,
114118+1:51 McEvoy JonathanMadison Genesis  29Madison Genesis ,,,,
11587+0:16 Cuming MichaelMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis ,,,,
116117+1:51 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
11791+0:16 Champion Thomas 19,,,,
11888+0:16 Denis Thomas 21,,,,
119106+0:41 Handley RichardMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis ,,,,
12089+0:16 Walker JoeyMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis ,,,,
12175+0:16 Goossens Kobe 22,,,,
1227+0:13 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
123133+4:29 Sotberg AndreTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,,,
124107+0:41 Rowsell ErickMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis ,,,,
125134+4:29 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
126105+0:41 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
12793+0:16 Vermeersch Florian 20,,,,
128109+0:41 Joly Thomas 23,,,,
12992+0:16 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,,,
13090+0:16 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
131136+5:41 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior1:131:13
132108+0:41 Boivin Maël 220:000:00
13366+0:16 Orceau Clément 23,,0:00
13495+0:36 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
135120+3:46 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior3:303:30
136119+3:46 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,3:30
137141+7:59 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,3:30
138143+10:49 Devanne Antoine 183:333:33
139142+8:02 Peák BarnabásSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,3:33
140123+4:14 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,3:33
141122+4:14 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,3:33
142144+15:30 Lemoine Gaëtan 240:000:00
143135+4:29 Price-Pejtersen JohanColoQuick 19ColoQuick,,0:00
144146+19:43 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo 34Team Waoo12:2712:27
14586+0:16 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:000:00
146145+17:44 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  23Team Coop 17:2817:28
DNF+ -7:52:35 GIRARD Thomas 29--
DNF+ -7:52:35 Flautt Oliver 25,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
12▲1 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy17:52:357:52:35
21▼1 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:060:06
355▲52 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:100:10
412▲8 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC0:120:12
53▼2 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:12
669▲63 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:12
74▼3 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex0:130:13
85▼3 Kowalski Dylan 250:140:14
97▼2 O'mahony Daragh 21,,0:14
106▼4 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:150:15
1118▲7 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,0:15
129▼3 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop 0:160:16
1313- Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,0:16
148▼6 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:16
1517▲2 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:16
1611▼5 Van De Paar Jarne 18,,0:16
1719▲2 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:16
1815▼3 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:16
1914▼5 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:16
2021▲1 Billon Alexandre 27,,0:16
2128▲7 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:16
2227▲5 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:16
2320▼3 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:16
2424- Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:16
2523▼2 Hjemsaeter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,0:16
2632▲6 Picoux Maximilien 23,,0:16
2729▲2 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:16
2842▲14 Garbet Nicolas 27,,0:16
2936▲7 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:16
3026▼4 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:16
3125▼6 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:16
3222▼10 Maitre Florian 22,,0:16
3341▲8 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  23Madison Genesis ,,0:16
3448▲14 Bridier Sonny 21,,0:16
3556▲21 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 23ColoQuick,,0:16
3663▲27 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:16
3744▲7 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:16
3851▲13 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:16
3946▲7 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:16
4040- Van Moer Brent 21,,0:16
4133▼8 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:16
4257▲15 Louvel Matis 19,,0:16
4331▼12 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo,,0:16
4435▼9 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,0:16
4550▲5 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:16
4649▲3 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:16
4738▼9 Levasseur Jordan 23,,0:16
4843▼5 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:16
4954▲5 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:16
5034▼16 Bernard Enzo 21,,0:16
5161▲10 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,0:16
5245▼7 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:16
5339▼14 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:16
5464▲10 Ottema RickMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:16
5568▲13 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:16
5652▼4 Oreel LarsDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:16
5776▲19 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:16
5816▼42 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:16
5986▲27 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,0:16
6047▼13 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:16
6167▲6 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:16
6253▼9 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 32Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:16
6380▲17 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:16
6466▲2 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:16
6585▲20 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo,,0:16
6610▼56 Orceau Clément 23,,0:16
6774▲7 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:16
6862▼6 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:16
6995▲26 Jacobs Johan 22,,0:16
7083▲13 Lino Julian 23,,0:16
7179▲8 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:16
7281▲9 Cornu Jérémy 27,,0:16
7365▼8 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:16
7473▼1 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:16
7537▼38 Goossens Kobe 22,,0:16
7682▲6 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:16
7777- Saint Martin Clément 27,,0:16
7894▲16 Hulgaard MortenColoQuick 20ColoQuick,,0:16
7972▼7 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:16
8070▼10 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:16
8171▼10 Flaksis AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:16
8275▼7 Vanhoof Ward 19,,0:16
8388▲5 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:16
8490▲6 Bacon Romain 29,,0:16
8593▲8 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:16
8658▼28 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:16
8792▲5 Cuming MichaelMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis ,,0:16
8889▲1 Denis Thomas 21,,0:16
8987▼2 Walker JoeyMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis ,,0:16
9078▼12 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:16
9191- Champion Thomas 19,,0:16
9284▼8 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:16
9396▲3 Vermeersch Florian 20,,0:16
9498▲4 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 0:320:32
9597▲2 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:360:36
96106▲10 Donders JelleDauner D&DQ-Akkon 25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon0:410:41
9799▲2 Munk SteffenColoQuick 24ColoQuick,,0:41
98100▲2 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:41
99101▲2 Piry Christopher 26,,0:41
100102▲2 Tronet Steven 32,,0:41
101104▲3 Watrelot Jean Lou 21,,0:41
102108▲6 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:41
103111▲8 Moberg ChristianColoQuick 31ColoQuick,,0:41
104109▲5 Rivière David 24,,0:41
105103▼2 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:41
106112▲6 Handley RichardMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis ,,0:41
107113▲6 Rowsell ErickMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis ,,0:41
108105▼3 Boivin Maël 22,,0:41
109114▲5 Joly Thomas 23,,0:41
110116▲6 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic1:041:04
111117▲6 Langballe JohanTeam Waoo 20Team Waoo1:121:12
112120▲8 Vincent Joris 221:511:51
113119▲6 Guex QuentinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,1:51
114123▲9 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,1:51
115118▲3 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,1:51
116122▲6 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,1:51
117121▲4 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,1:51
118124▲6 McEvoy JonathanMadison Genesis  29Madison Genesis ,,1:51
11930▼89 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 3:463:46
12060▼60 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,3:46
121125▲4 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team4:124:12
122110▼12 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team4:144:14
123115▼8 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,4:14
124137▲13 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 4:294:29
125126▲1 Yssaad Yannis 25,,4:29
126139▲13 De Groote ArneTarteletto - Isorex 21Tarteletto - Isorex,,4:29
127129▲2 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,4:29
128131▲3 Guicheteau Quentin 22,,4:29
129130▲1 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,4:29
130134▲4 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,4:29
131135▲4 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,4:29
132127▼5 Guay Julien 32,,4:29
133128▼5 Sotberg AndreTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,4:29
134140▲6 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,4:29
135138▲3 Price-Pejtersen JohanColoQuick 19ColoQuick,,4:29
136132▼4 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior5:415:41
137143▲6 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus7:167:16
138144▲6 Eriksen Stein-ErikColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,7:16
139142▲3 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,7:16
140146▲6 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,7:16
141133▼8 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon7:597:59
142136▼6 Peák BarnabásSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy8:028:02
143145▲2 Devanne Antoine 1810:4910:49
144147▲3 Lemoine Gaëtan 2415:3015:30
14559▼86 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  23Team Coop 17:4417:44
146141▼5 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo 34Team Waoo19:4319:43
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy7:52:357:52:35
233▲313+0:10 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:100:10
36▲34+0:12 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC0:120:12
42▼27+0:13 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex0:130:13
53▼29+0:14 O'mahony Daragh 210:140:14
610▲411+0:15 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop 0:150:15
79▲215+0:16 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic0:160:16
85▼316+0:16 Van De Paar Jarne 18,,0:16
97▼218+0:16 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:16
1016▲622+0:16 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:16
1111-23+0:16 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:16
1213▲125+0:16 Hjemsaeter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,0:16
1320▲726+0:16 Picoux Maximilien 23,,0:16
1417▲327+0:16 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:16
1522▲729+0:16 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:16
1615▼130+0:16 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:16
1714▼331+0:16 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:16
1812▼632+0:16 Maitre Florian 22,,0:16
1926▲733+0:16 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  23Madison Genesis ,,0:16
2029▲934+0:16 Bridier Sonny 21,,0:16
2134▲1335+0:16 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 23ColoQuick,,0:16
2241▲1936+0:16 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:16
2327▲437+0:16 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:16
2428▲439+0:16 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:16
2525-40+0:16 Van Moer Brent 21,,0:16
2635▲942+0:16 Louvel Matis 19,,0:16
2719▼843+0:16 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo,,0:16
2830▲246+0:16 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:16
2924▼547+0:16 Levasseur Jordan 23,,0:16
3032▲249+0:16 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:16
3121▼1050+0:16 Bernard Enzo 21,,0:16
3239▲751+0:16 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,0:16
3331▼256+0:16 Oreel LarsDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:16
3445▲1157+0:16 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:16
358▼2758+0:16 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:16
3651▲1559+0:16 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,0:16
3748▲1163+0:16 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:16
3843▲564+0:16 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:16
394▼3566+0:16 Orceau Clément 23,,0:16
4040-68+0:16 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:16
4156▲1569+0:16 Jacobs Johan 22,,0:16
4249▲770+0:16 Lino Julian 23,,0:16
4347▲471+0:16 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:16
4442▼273+0:16 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:16
4523▼2275+0:16 Goossens Kobe 22,,0:16
4655▲978+0:16 Hulgaard MortenColoQuick 20ColoQuick,,0:16
4744▼382+0:16 Vanhoof Ward 19,,0:16
4836▼1286+0:16 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:16
4953▲488+0:16 Denis Thomas 21,,0:16
5052▲289+0:16 Walker JoeyMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis ,,0:16
5146▼590+0:16 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:16
5254▲291+0:16 Champion Thomas 19,,0:16
5350▼392+0:16 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:16
5457▲393+0:16 Vermeersch Florian 20,,0:16
5558▲395+0:36 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:360:36
5659▲398+0:41 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy0:410:41
5761▲4101+0:41 Watrelot Jean Lou 21,,0:41
5863▲5102+0:41 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:41
5964▲5104+0:41 Rivière David 24,,0:41
6060-105+0:41 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:41
6162▲1108+0:41 Boivin Maël 22,,0:41
6266▲4109+0:41 Joly Thomas 23,,0:41
6368▲5110+1:04 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic1:041:04
6469▲5111+1:12 Langballe JohanTeam Waoo 20Team Waoo1:121:12
6572▲7112+1:51 Vincent Joris 221:511:51
6671▲5113+1:51 Guex QuentinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,1:51
6773▲6114+1:51 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,1:51
6870▲2115+1:51 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,1:51
6918▼51119+3:46 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 3:463:46
7038▼32120+3:46 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,3:46
7174▲3121+4:12 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team4:124:12
7265▼7122+4:14 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team4:144:14
7367▼6123+4:14 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,4:14
7481▲7124+4:29 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 4:294:29
7583▲8126+4:29 De Groote ArneTarteletto - Isorex 21Tarteletto - Isorex,,4:29
7676-127+4:29 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,4:29
7777-128+4:29 Guicheteau Quentin 22,,4:29
7878-130+4:29 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,4:29
7979-131+4:29 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,4:29
8075▼5133+4:29 Sotberg AndreTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,4:29
8182▲1135+4:29 Price-Pejtersen JohanColoQuick 19ColoQuick,,4:29
8285▲3137+7:16 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus7:167:16
8386▲3138+7:16 Eriksen Stein-ErikColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,7:16
8484-139+7:16 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,7:16
8588▲3140+7:16 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,7:16
8680▼6142+8:02 Peák BarnabásSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy8:028:02
8787-143+10:49 Devanne Antoine 1810:4910:49
8889▲1144+15:30 Lemoine Gaëtan 2415:3015:30
8937▼52145+17:44 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  23Team Coop 17:4417:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- O'mahony Daragh 2125
22- Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex9
33- Lemoine Gaëtan 249
44- Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ8
55- Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 5
66- Rivière David 245
77- Bacon Romain 294
88- Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior3
99- Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop 2
1010- Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2
1111- Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team2
1212- Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1
1313- Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1
1414- Louvel Matis 191
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Team Coop   23:38:33 23:38:33
213▲11 Leopard Pro Cycling  ,,,,
36▲3 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,,,
42▼2 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,,,,
53▼2 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,,,,
67▲1 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,,,,
74▼3 Tarteletto - Isorex ,,,,
85▼3 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,,,,
917▲8 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,,,,
108▼2 Joker Fuel of Norway ,,,,
119▼2 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC ,,,,
1210▼2 IAM Excelsior ,,,,
1312▼1 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,,,,
1411▼3 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,,,,
1519▲4 C C Nogent Sur Oise ,,,,
1614▼2 V C Rouen ,,,,
1715▼2 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,,,,
1816▼2 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,,,,
1918▼1 Team Waoo ,,,,
2020- Madison Genesis  ,,,,
2121- SEG Racing Academy 0:250:25
2222- ColoQuick ,,0:25
2323- VC Pays de Loudeac 0:500:50
2424- Wallonie-Bruxelles 1:351:35
2525- Dauner D&DQ-Akkon 4:384:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 26th March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.84 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Darnétal › Forges-les-Eaux
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageTour de Normandie logo

Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10706 sec.