2020
2018
»
«

2019»39th Tour de Normandie (2.2)

2019  Stage 3  »  Bourg-Achard  ›  Elbeuf-sur-Seine   (147k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:03144 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel753:07:353:07:35
21+0:0081 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team32,,0:00
353+0:3773 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy11,,0:00
454+0:41151 Munk SteffenColoQuick 24ColoQuick,,0:00
567+1:51185 Vincent JorisTeam U Nantes Atlantique 22Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:00
610+0:16221 Van De Paar JarneLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
712+0:16182 Billon AlexandreTeam U Nantes Atlantique 27Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:00
821+0:16126 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
919+0:16231 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,0:00
107+0:1422 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
1123+0:16162 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
1224+0:16123 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
1316+0:16101 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  23Madison Genesis ,,0:00
1422+0:16115 Bernard EnzoVendee U Pays De La Loire 21Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,0:00
1520+0:16163 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
168+0:1444 O'Mahony DaraghCC Nogent-sur-Oise 21CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,0:00
175+0:1191 Kowalski DylanV C Rouen 25V C Rouen,,0:00
1887+8:0274 Peák BarnabásSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
194+0:11211 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
2015+0:16121 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
2176+4:29194 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
2217+0:16166 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
2311+0:1633 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,0:00
2441+0:32191 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
2513+0:16233 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,0:00
2618+0:16114 Maitre FlorianVendee U Pays De La Loire 22Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,0:00
2714+0:16241 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
2826+0:1653 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
2925+0:1614 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,0:00
303+0:10145 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
3127+0:161 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
3233+0:1683 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:00
3335+0:16113 Denis ThomasVendee U Pays De La Loire 21Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,0:00
349+0:1532 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,0:00
3538+0:16226 Vermeersch FlorianLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
3630+0:16124 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
3731+0:16223 Goossens KobeLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
3828+0:1621 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
396+0:12193 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
4055+0:41242 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
4136+0:16165 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
4234+0:16201 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:00
4364+1:0452 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
4432+0:1696 Saint Martin ClémentV C Rouen 27V C Rouen,,0:00
4537+0:16105 Walker JoeyMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis ,,0:00
4629+0:1684 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 32Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:00
4780+5:58234 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior0:170:17
4843+0:335 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:17
4949+0:33125 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:17
5042+0:33154 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 23ColoQuick,,0:17
5163+0:58136 Rivière DavidVC Pays de Loudeac 24VC Pays de Loudeac,,0:17
5278+4:46186 Yssaad YannisTeam U Nantes Atlantique 25Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:17
5347+0:33181 Cornu JérémyTeam U Nantes Atlantique 27Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:17
5446+0:3325 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:17
5579+4:46176 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:17
5652+0:33102 Cuming MichaelMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis ,,0:17
5740+0:324 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:17
5844+0:332 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:17
5948+0:33184 Lino JulianTeam U Nantes Atlantique 23Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:17
6045+0:333 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:17
6139+0:30215 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:17
6251+0:3341 Bacon RomainCC Nogent-sur-Oise 29CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,0:17
6350+0:33206 Flaksis AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:17
6461+0:4656 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic0:300:30
6559+0:46141 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:30
6658+0:4672 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:30
6760+0:46225 Van Moer BrentLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:30
6857+0:46122 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:30
6956+0:46171 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:30
7062+0:46202 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:30
7186+7:33246 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:170:17
7265+1:10235 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior0:540:54
7366+1:16116 Champion ThomasVendee U Pays De La Loire 19Vendee U Pays De La Loire1:001:00
7468+2:0851 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic0:170:17
7569+2:46142 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:302:30
7670+2:46192 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,2:30
7784+6:5475 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy2:402:40
7877+4:3176 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,2:40
7985+7:09153 Price-Pejtersen JohanColoQuick 19ColoQuick,,2:40
8074+3:366 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ3:203:20
8171+3:3645 Garbet NicolasCC Nogent-sur-Oise 27CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,3:20
8275+3:3682 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,3:20
8373+3:3613 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo,,3:20
8472+3:36216 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,3:20
8589+9:5354 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic5:245:24
8688+8:08244 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus6:176:17
8790+10:03236 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,6:17
8882+6:33203 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,6:17
8983+6:3324 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,6:17
9081+6:33143 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,6:17
9196+13:3315 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,6:17
9291+10:15224 Jacobs JohanLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U239:599:59
9392+10:15222 Vanhoof WardLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,9:59
9495+12:51232 Guex QuentinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior11:0011:00
9593+11:1634 Hjemsæter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,11:00
9694+11:41106 Rowsell ErickMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis ,,11:00
97126+17:5466 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon13:2513:25
98136+21:2461 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,13:25
99127+17:54183 Guicheteau QuentinTeam U Nantes Atlantique 22Team U Nantes Atlantique,,13:25
10098+15:16104 McEvoy JonathanMadison Genesis  29Madison Genesis ,,13:25
101140+28:55135 Lemoine GaëtanVC Pays de Loudeac 24VC Pays de Loudeac,,13:25
10297+13:59146 Ottema RickMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13:4313:43
103130+19:4286 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team15:2815:28
104141+35:1111 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo 34Team Waoo,,15:28
105137+22:44156 Eriksen Stein-ErikColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,15:28
106115+16:0946 Piry ChristopherCC Nogent-sur-Oise 26CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,15:28
107120+16:09131 Boivin MaëlVC Pays de Loudeac 22VC Pays de Loudeac,,15:28
108125+17:19174 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,15:28
109103+15:4495 Picoux MaximilienV C Rouen 23V C Rouen,,15:28
110113+15:4485 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,15:28
111101+15:4423 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,15:28
112117+16:0943 Tronet StevenCC Nogent-sur-Oise 32CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,15:28
113131+19:57175 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,15:28
114118+16:0994 Watrelot Jean LouV C Rouen 21V C Rouen,,15:28
115106+15:4493 Louvel MatisV C Rouen 19V C Rouen,,15:28
116119+16:09155 Moberg ChristianColoQuick 31ColoQuick,,15:28
117139+26:17112 Devanne AntoineVendee U Pays De La Loire 18Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,15:28
118112+15:4426 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,15:28
119110+15:44111 Orceau ClémentVendee U Pays De La Loire 23Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,15:28
120105+15:44132 Bridier SonnyVC Pays de Loudeac 21VC Pays de Loudeac,,15:28
121107+15:44245 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,15:28
122104+15:44195 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,15:28
123102+15:4455 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,15:28
12499+15:2571 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,15:28
125111+15:44243 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,15:28
126124+16:4016 Langballe JohanTeam Waoo 20Team Waoo,,15:28
127128+19:14196 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,15:28
128138+22:44161 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,15:28
129129+19:40164 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,15:28
130135+20:4436 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,15:28
131133+19:5735 Sotberg AndreTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,15:28
132123+16:0942 Joly ThomasCC Nogent-sur-Oise 23CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,15:28
133108+15:4492 Levasseur JordanV C Rouen 23V C Rouen,,15:28
134132+19:57134 Guay JulienVC Pays de Loudeac 32VC Pays de Loudeac,,15:28
135121+16:09212 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,15:28
136109+15:4462 Oreel LarsDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,15:28
137116+16:0965 Donders JelleDauner D&DQ-Akkon 25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,15:28
138122+16:09103 Handley RichardMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis ,,15:28
139100+15:40204 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,15:28
140114+15:44205 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,15:28
141134+19:57213 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,15:28
DNF+ - 11:00:1031 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  23Team Coop --
DNF+ - 11:00:10152 Hulgaard MortenColoQuick 20ColoQuick,,-
DNF+ - 11:00:10214 De Groote ArneTarteletto - Isorex 21Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF+ - 11:00:1012 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo,,-
DNS+ - 11:00:10172 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲181 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team1 11:00:10 11:00:10..
210▲8144 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:030:03..
33-145 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:100:10..
45▲1211 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex0:110:11..
58▲391 Kowalski Dylan 25,,0:11..
66-193 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 0:120:12..
717▲1022 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:140:14..
89▲144 O'Mahony Daragh 21,,0:14..
911▲232 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop 0:150:15..
1016▲6221 Van De Paar Jarne 180:160:16..
1112▲133 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,0:16..
1220▲8182 Billon Alexandre 27,,0:16..
1313-233 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,0:16..
1419▲5241 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:16..
1527▲12121 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:16..
1633▲17101 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  23Madison Genesis ,,0:16..
1730▲13166 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:16..
1832▲14114 Maitre Florian 22,,0:16..
1944▲25231 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,0:16..
2045▲25163 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:16..
2148▲27126 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:16..
2250▲28115 Bernard Enzo 21,,0:16..
2357▲34162 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:16..
2460▲36123 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:16..
2559▲3414 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,0:16..
2667▲4153 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:16..
2763▲361 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:16..
2861▲3321 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:16..
2962▲3384 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 32Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:16..
3074▲44124 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:16..
3175▲44223 Goossens Kobe 22,,0:16..
3277▲4596 Saint Martin Clément 27,,0:16..
3383▲5083 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:16..
3485▲51201 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:16..
3588▲53113 Denis Thomas 21,,0:16..
3690▲54165 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:16..
3789▲52105 Walker JoeyMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis ,,0:16..
3893▲55226 Vermeersch Florian 20,,0:16..
397▼32215 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex0:300:30..
4022▼184 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:320:32..
4194▲53191 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:32..
4235▼7154 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 23ColoQuick0:330:33..
4341▼25 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:33..
4436▼82 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:33..
4558▲133 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:33..
4668▲2225 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:33..
4772▲25181 Cornu Jérémy 27,,0:33..
4870▲22184 Lino Julian 23,,0:33..
4979▲30125 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:33..
5081▲31206 Flaksis AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:33..
5184▲3341 Bacon Romain 29,,0:33..
5287▲35102 Cuming MichaelMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis ,,0:33..
5398▲4573 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy0:370:37..
5497▲43151 Munk SteffenColoQuick 24ColoQuick0:410:41..
55102▲47242 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:41..
5618▼38171 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:460:46..
5721▼36122 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:46..
5823▼3572 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:46..
5939▼20141 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:46..
6040▼20225 Van Moer Brent 21,,0:46..
6153▼856 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:46..
6252▼10202 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:46..
63104▲41136 Rivière David 240:580:58..
64110▲4652 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic1:041:04..
6551▼14235 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior1:101:10..
6691▲25116 Champion Thomas 191:161:16..
67112▲45185 Vincent Joris 221:511:51..
68117▲4951 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic2:082:08..
6938▼31142 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:462:46..
7071▲1192 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,2:46..
7128▼4345 Garbet Nicolas 273:363:36..
7231▼41216 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,3:36..
7343▼3013 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo,,3:36..
7473▼16 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,3:36..
7576▲182 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,3:36..
76124▲48194 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 4:294:29..
77115▲3876 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy4:314:31..
78125▲47186 Yssaad Yannis 254:464:46..
79130▲51176 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,4:46..
80136▲56234 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior5:585:58..
8129▼52143 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6:336:33..
8246▼36203 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,6:33..
8355▼2824 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,6:33..
84123▲3975 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy6:546:54..
85135▲50153 Price-Pejtersen JohanColoQuick 19ColoQuick7:097:09..
86137▲51246 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus7:337:33..
87142▲5574 Peák BarnabásSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy8:028:02..
88116▲28244 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus8:088:08..
89129▲4054 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic9:539:53..
90120▲30236 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior10:0310:03..
9169▼22224 Jacobs Johan 2210:1510:15..
9282▼10222 Vanhoof Ward 19,,10:15..
9325▼6834 Hjemsæter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop 11:1611:16..
94107▲13106 Rowsell ErickMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis 11:4111:41..
95113▲18232 Guex QuentinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior12:5112:51..
96139▲4315 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo13:3313:33..
9754▼43146 Ottema RickMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13:5913:59..
98118▲20104 McEvoy JonathanMadison Genesis  29Madison Genesis 15:1615:16..
991▼9871 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy15:2515:25..
1004▼96204 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC15:4015:40..
10114▼8723 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team15:4415:44..
10215▼8755 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,15:44..
10326▼7795 Picoux Maximilien 23,,15:44..
10424▼80195 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,15:44..
10534▼71132 Bridier Sonny 21,,15:44..
10642▼6493 Louvel Matis 19,,15:44..
10737▼70245 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,15:44..
10847▼6192 Levasseur Jordan 23,,15:44..
10956▼5362 Oreel LarsDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,15:44..
11066▼44111 Orceau Clément 23,,15:44..
11164▼47243 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,15:44..
11280▼3226 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,15:44..
11386▼2785 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,15:44..
11492▼22205 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,15:44..
11599▼1646 Piry Christopher 2616:0916:09..
11696▼2065 Donders JelleDauner D&DQ-Akkon 25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,16:09..
117100▼1743 Tronet Steven 32,,16:09..
118101▼1794 Watrelot Jean Lou 21,,16:09..
119103▼16155 Moberg ChristianColoQuick 31ColoQuick,,16:09..
120108▼12131 Boivin Maël 22,,16:09..
121105▼16212 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,16:09..
122106▼16103 Handley RichardMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis ,,16:09..
123109▼1442 Joly Thomas 23,,16:09..
124111▼1316 Langballe JohanTeam Waoo 20Team Waoo16:4016:40..
125114▼11174 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team17:1917:19..
126127▲166 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon17:5417:54..
127128▲1183 Guicheteau Quentin 22,,17:54..
128119▼9196 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 19:1419:14..
129121▼8164 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team19:4019:40..
130122▼886 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team19:4219:42..
131131-175 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team19:5719:57..
132132-134 Guay Julien 32,,19:57..
133133-35 Sotberg AndreTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,19:57..
134134-213 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,19:57..
13549▼8636 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  23Team Coop 20:4420:44..
136141▲561 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon21:2421:24..
137138▲1156 Eriksen Stein-ErikColoQuick 22ColoQuick22:4422:44..
138140▲2161 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,22:44..
139143▲4112 Devanne Antoine 1826:1726:17..
140144▲4135 Lemoine Gaëtan 2428:5528:55..
141146▲511 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo 34Team Waoo35:1135:11..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲181 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team57+57
26▲4144 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel51+51
31▼271 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy50+50
43▼1191 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 25+25
54▼133 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop 24+24
65▼1204 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC23+23
712▲5221 Van De Paar Jarne 1820+20
813▲522 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team19+19
97▼2211 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex18+18
10-73 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy16+16
118▼323 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team15+15
129▼3233 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior14+14
13-151 Munk SteffenColoQuick 24ColoQuick14+14
14-185 Vincent Joris 2212+12
1510▼555 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic12+12
1611▼5145 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10+10
1727▲10182 Billon Alexandre 2710+10
1814▼4171 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team9+9
1915▼4111 Orceau Clément 239+9
2022▲291 Kowalski Dylan 258+8
21-126 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway8+8
22-231 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior7+7
2316▼7193 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 6+6
2417▼7122 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway6+6
2518▼7215 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex5+5
2619▼7241 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus5+5
27-162 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5+5
2820▼832 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop 4+4
29-123 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway4+4
3021▼945 Garbet Nicolas 274+4
3123▼844 O'Mahony Daragh 213+3
32-101 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  23Madison Genesis 3+3
3324▼93 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ3+3
3425▼9234 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior3+3
35-115 Bernard Enzo 212+2
36-4 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2+2
3726▼11135 Lemoine Gaëtan 241+1
3828▼10114 Maitre Florian 221+1
39-163 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1+1
4029▼1176 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1+1
41-93 Louvel Matis 191+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲13+0:10145 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 11:00:20 11:00:20
25▲38+0:1444 O'Mahony Daragh 210:040:04
36▲39+0:1532 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop 0:050:05
48▲410+0:16221 Van De Paar Jarne 180:060:06
514▲915+0:16121 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:06
619▲1316+0:16101 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  23Madison Genesis ,,0:06
716▲917+0:16166 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:06
818▲1018+0:16114 Maitre Florian 22,,0:06
931▲2222+0:16115 Bernard Enzo 21,,0:06
1034▲2423+0:16162 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:06
1136▲2525+0:1614 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,0:06
1237▲2527+0:161 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:06
1345▲3231+0:16223 Goossens Kobe 22,,0:06
1449▲3535+0:16113 Denis Thomas 21,,0:06
1551▲3636+0:16165 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:06
1650▲3437+0:16105 Walker JoeyMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis ,,0:06
1754▲3738+0:16226 Vermeersch Florian 20,,0:06
184▼1439+0:30215 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex0:200:20
1910▼940+0:324 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:220:22
2021▲142+0:33154 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 23ColoQuick0:230:23
2122▲144+0:332 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:23
2235▲1345+0:333 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:23
2340▲1746+0:3325 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:23
2442▲1848+0:33184 Lino Julian 23,,0:23
2556▲3153+0:3773 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy0:270:27
2658▲3255+0:41242 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:310:31
279▼1856+0:46171 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:360:36
2811▼1758+0:4672 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:36
2924▼559+0:46141 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:36
3025▼560+0:46225 Van Moer Brent 21,,0:36
3159▲2863+0:58136 Rivière David 240:480:48
3263▲3164+1:0452 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic0:540:54
3332▼165+1:10235 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior1:001:00
3452▲1866+1:16116 Champion Thomas 191:061:06
3565▲3067+1:51185 Vincent Joris 221:411:41
3643▲770+2:46192 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 2:362:36
3717▼2072+3:36216 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex3:263:26
3827▼1173+3:3613 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo,,3:26
3944▲574+3:366 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,3:26
4074▲3476+4:29194 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 4:194:19
4168▲2777+4:3176 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy4:214:21
4278▲3679+4:46176 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team4:364:36
4315▼2881+6:33143 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6:236:23
4428▼1682+6:33203 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,6:23
4573▲2884+6:5475 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy6:446:44
4681▲3585+7:09153 Price-Pejtersen JohanColoQuick 19ColoQuick6:596:59
4782▲3586+7:33246 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus7:237:23
4886▲3887+8:0274 Peák BarnabásSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy7:527:52
4970▲2190+10:03236 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior9:539:53
5041▼991+10:15224 Jacobs Johan 2210:0510:05
5147▼492+10:15222 Vanhoof Ward 19,,10:05
5212▼4093+11:1634 Hjemsæter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop 11:0611:06
5366▲1395+12:51232 Guex QuentinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior12:4112:41
5484▲3096+13:3315 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo13:2313:23
551▼5499+15:2571 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy15:1515:15
563▼53100+15:40204 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC15:3015:30
577▼50102+15:4455 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic15:3415:34
5813▼45103+15:4495 Picoux Maximilien 23,,15:34
5920▼39105+15:44132 Bridier Sonny 21,,15:34
6026▼34106+15:4493 Louvel Matis 19,,15:34
6123▼38107+15:44245 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,15:34
6229▼33108+15:4492 Levasseur Jordan 23,,15:34
6333▼30109+15:4462 Oreel LarsDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,15:34
6439▼25110+15:44111 Orceau Clément 23,,15:34
6538▼27111+15:44243 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,15:34
6648▼18113+15:4485 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,15:34
6753▼14114+15:44205 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,15:34
6857▼11118+16:0994 Watrelot Jean Lou 2115:5915:59
6961▼8120+16:09131 Boivin Maël 22,,15:59
7060▼10121+16:09212 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,15:59
7162▼9123+16:0942 Joly Thomas 23,,15:59
7264▼8124+16:4016 Langballe JohanTeam Waoo 20Team Waoo16:3016:30
7367▼6125+17:19174 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team17:0917:09
7476▲2126+17:5466 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon17:4417:44
7577▲2127+17:54183 Guicheteau Quentin 22,,17:44
7669▼7128+19:14196 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 19:0419:04
7771▼6129+19:40164 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team19:3019:30
7872▼6130+19:4286 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team19:3219:32
7979-131+19:57175 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team19:4719:47
8080-133+19:5735 Sotberg AndreTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,19:47
8130▼51135+20:4436 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  23Team Coop 20:3420:34
8283▲1137+22:44156 Eriksen Stein-ErikColoQuick 22ColoQuick22:3422:34
8385▲2138+22:44161 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,22:34
8487▲3139+26:17112 Devanne Antoine 1826:0726:07
8588▲3140+28:55135 Lemoine Gaëtan 2428:4528:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-44 O'Mahony Daragh 2125+25
24▲23 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ23+23
3-223 Goossens Kobe 2210+10
42▼2215 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex9+9
53▼2135 Lemoine Gaëtan 249+9
6-166 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team6+6
75▼2193 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 5+5
86▼2136 Rivière David 245+5
97▼241 Bacon Romain 294+4
10-176 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team3+3
118▼3234 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior3+3
129▼332 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop 2+2
13-163 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2+2
14-123 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway2+2
15-202 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC2+2
1610▼6142 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2+2
1711▼682 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team2+2
18-23 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team2+2
1912▼7145 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1+1
2013▼74 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1+1
21-225 Van Moer Brent 211+1
2214▼893 Louvel Matis 191+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Leopard Pro Cycling   33:01:18 33:01:18
210▲8 Joker Fuel of Norway ,,0:00
34▲1 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,,0:00
418▲14 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,,0:00
58▲3 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,,0:00
614▲8 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,,0:00
76▼1 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 0:170:17
89▲1 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,,0:17
912▲3 IAM Excelsior ,,0:17
1020▲10 Madison Genesis  ,,0:17
1113▲2 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,,0:17
1217▲5 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,,0:17
133▼10 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 0:300:30
145▼9 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 0:340:34
1511▼4 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 0:470:47
1621▲5 SEG Racing Academy 0:550:55
1722▲5 ColoQuick 3:223:22
187▼11 Tarteletto - Isorex 3:373:37
1915▼4 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,,3:37
2019▼1 Team Waoo 9:379:37
211▼20 Team Coop  11:0011:00
2216▼6 V C Rouen 15:2815:28
2324▲1 Wallonie-Bruxelles 17:5017:50
2423▼1 VC Pays de Loudeac 30:0030:00
2525- Dauner D&DQ-Akkon 46:5646:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 27th March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 47.02 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Bourg-AchardElbeuf-sur-Seine
Tour de Normandie logo

Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste

Race ranking position
198th
37 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.