2020
2018
»
«

2019»39th Tour de Normandie (2.2)

2019  Stage 4  »  Tilly-sur-Seulles  ›  Argentan   (173k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00121 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway754:07:064:07:06
2114+19:58213 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex320:120:12
32+0:18162 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team110:130:13
490+15:5371 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:320:32
53+0:31144 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:32
692+16:1223 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:32
798+16:12111 Orceau ClémentVendee U Pays De La Loire 23Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,0:32
837+1:004 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:32
916+0:44126 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:32
106+0:39211 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:32
1138+1:00191 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:32
1266+3:14142 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:32
1312+0:4433 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,0:32
1497+16:1292 Levasseur JordanV C Rouen 23V C Rouen,,0:32
1591+16:08204 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:32
1613+0:44182 Billon AlexandreTeam U Nantes Atlantique 27Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:32
1752+1:14122 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:32
1810+0:43231 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,0:32
1918+0:44163 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:32
2014+0:44233 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,0:32
2195+16:1293 Louvel MatisV C Rouen 19V C Rouen,,0:32
2215+0:44114 Maitre FlorianVendee U Pays De La Loire 22Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,0:32
2393+16:1255 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:32
248+0:42101 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  23Madison Genesis ,,0:32
2551+1:14171 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:32
2621+0:44123 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:32
2796+16:12245 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:32
2880+8:01246 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:32
2994+16:12195 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:32
3068+4:0445 Garbet NicolasCC Nogent-sur-Oise 27CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,0:32
315+0:38145 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:32
3249+1:09151 Munk SteffenColoQuick 24ColoQuick,,0:32
3322+0:4414 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,0:32
3454+1:1456 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:32
357+0:40193 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:32
3623+0:4421 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:32
3769+4:04216 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:32
3842+1:01181 Cornu JérémyTeam U Nantes Atlantique 27Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:32
3924+0:441 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:32
4032+0:44226 Vermeersch FlorianLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:32
4111+0:4332 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,0:32
4217+0:44166 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:32
4320+0:44115 Bernard EnzoVendee U Pays De La Loire 21Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,0:32
4426+0:44124 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:32
45102+16:12205 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:32
4653+1:1472 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:32
4775+5:14186 Yssaad YannisTeam U Nantes Atlantique 25Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:32
489+0:4244 O'Mahony DaraghCC Nogent-sur-Oise 21CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,0:32
4962+2:0573 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:32
5039+1:015 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:32
5125+0:4453 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:32
5236+0:58215 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:32
5385+10:43222 Vanhoof WardLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:32
5431+0:44113 Denis ThomasVendee U Pays De La Loire 21Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,0:32
5533+0:44165 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:32
5663+2:19185 Vincent JorisTeam U Nantes Atlantique 22Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:32
5740+1:012 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:32
5861+1:44116 Champion ThomasVendee U Pays De La Loire 19Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,0:32
59120+23:12156 Eriksen Stein-ErikColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,0:32
6045+1:01206 Flaksis AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:32
6127+0:4484 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 32Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:32
6256+1:14202 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:32
6373+4:57194 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:32
6430+0:4483 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:32
654+0:3691 Kowalski DylanV C Rouen 25V C Rouen,,0:32
6682+10:2154 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:32
6760+1:38235 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,0:32
6829+0:4496 Saint Martin ClémentV C Rouen 27V C Rouen,,0:32
6928+0:44223 Goossens KobeLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:32
7050+1:09242 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:32
7178+7:01203 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:32
7299+16:1262 Oreel LarsDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:32
7359+1:3252 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:32
7487+13:19232 Guex QuentinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,0:32
7567+3:14192 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:32
7641+1:01154 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 23ColoQuick,,0:32
7770+4:0413 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo,,0:32
7843+1:0125 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:32
79105+16:3794 Watrelot Jean LouV C Rouen 21V C Rouen,,0:32
8044+1:01184 Lino JulianTeam U Nantes Atlantique 23Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:32
8177+6:26234 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior,,0:32
82113+19:42196 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:32
83100+16:12243 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:32
8455+1:14141 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:32
8534+0:44201 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:32
86119+21:5261 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:32
8779+7:0124 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:32
8835+0:44105 Walker JoeyMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis ,,0:32
8946+1:01125 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:32
9081+8:36244 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:32
91101+16:1226 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:32
9247+1:0141 Bacon RomainCC Nogent-sur-Oise 29CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,0:32
9358+1:26136 Rivière DavidVC Pays de Loudeac 24VC Pays de Loudeac,,0:32
9484+10:31236 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,0:32
95115+20:25175 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:32
9657+1:14225 Van Moer BrentLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:32
9776+5:14176 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:32
98107+16:37131 Boivin MaëlVC Pays de Loudeac 22VC Pays de Loudeac,,0:32
9971+4:046 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:32
10048+1:01102 Cuming MichaelMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis ,,0:32
101109+17:0816 Langballe JohanTeam Waoo 20Team Waoo,,0:32
102106+16:3743 Tronet StevenCC Nogent-sur-Oise 32CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,0:32
10388+14:0115 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,0:32
10464+2:3651 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:32
10574+4:5976 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:32
10672+4:0482 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:32
10719+0:44241 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:32
108116+20:25134 Guay JulienVC Pays de Loudeac 32VC Pays de Loudeac,,0:32
109117+20:2535 Sotberg AndreTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,0:32
110108+16:37212 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:32
111118+20:48164 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:121:12
112111+18:01155 Moberg ChristianColoQuick 31ColoQuick1:561:56
113123+28:29112 Devanne AntoineVendee U Pays De La Loire 18Vendee U Pays De La Loire2:162:16
114112+18:2142 Joly ThomasCC Nogent-sur-Oise 23CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,2:16
11565+2:453 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,2:16
116110+18:00104 McEvoy JonathanMadison Genesis  29Madison Genesis 2:482:48
117124+31:39135 Lemoine GaëtanVC Pays de Loudeac 24VC Pays de Loudeac,,2:48
11883+10:22153 Price-Pejtersen JohanColoQuick 19ColoQuick3:173:17
11986+10:5975 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy4:094:09
12089+15:49106 Rowsell ErickMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis 4:124:12
121128+32:0846 Piry ChristopherCC Nogent-sur-Oise 26CC Nogent-sur-Oise16:0316:03
122126+31:43132 Bridier SonnyVC Pays de Loudeac 21VC Pays de Loudeac,,16:03
123130+33:18174 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,16:03
124104+16:15221 Van De Paar JarneLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U23,,16:03
125134+51:1011 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo 34Team Waoo,,16:03
126103+16:1322 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,16:03
127125+31:4395 Picoux MaximilienV C Rouen 23V C Rouen,,16:03
128127+31:4385 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,16:03
129122+26:14224 Jacobs JohanLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U23,,16:03
130121+24:0174 Peák BarnabásSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,16:03
131131+33:5366 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,16:03
132132+33:53183 Guicheteau QuentinTeam U Nantes Atlantique 22Team U Nantes Atlantique,,16:03
133129+32:0865 Donders JelleDauner D&DQ-Akkon 25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,16:03
134133+38:43161 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,16:03
DNF+ - 15:07:2081 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team--
DNF+ - 15:07:2086 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 15:07:20103 Handley RichardMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis ,,-
DNF+ - 15:07:20143 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNS+ - 15:07:2036 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,-
DNS+ - 15:07:20146 Ottema RickMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNS+ - 15:07:2034 Hjemsæter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
115▲14121 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway1 15:07:20 15:07:20..
223▲21162 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:180:18..
32▼1144 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:310:31..
45▲191 Kowalski Dylan 250:360:36..
53▼2145 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:380:38..
64▼2211 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex0:390:39..
76▼1193 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 0:400:40..
816▲8101 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  23Madison Genesis 0:420:42..
98▼144 O'Mahony Daragh 21,,0:42..
1019▲9231 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior0:430:43..
119▼232 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,0:43..
1211▼133 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop 0:440:44..
1312▼1182 Billon Alexandre 27,,0:44..
1413▼1233 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,0:44..
1518▲3114 Maitre Florian 22,,0:44..
1621▲5126 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:44..
1717-166 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:44..
1820▲2163 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:44..
1914▼5241 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:44..
2022▲2115 Bernard Enzo 21,,0:44..
2124▲3123 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:44..
2225▲314 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,0:44..
2328▲521 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:44..
2427▲31 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:44..
2526▲153 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:44..
2630▲4124 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:44..
2729▲284 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 32Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:44..
2831▲3223 Goossens Kobe 22,,0:44..
2932▲396 Saint Martin Clément 27,,0:44..
3033▲383 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:44..
3135▲4113 Denis Thomas 21,,0:44..
3238▲6226 Vermeersch Florian 20,,0:44..
3336▲3165 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:44..
3434-201 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:44..
3537▲2105 Walker JoeyMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis ,,0:44..
3639▲3215 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex0:580:58..
3740▲34 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:001:00..
3841▲3191 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:00..
3943▲45 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:011:01..
4044▲42 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,1:01..
4142▲1154 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 23ColoQuick,,1:01..
4247▲5181 Cornu Jérémy 27,,1:01..
4346▲325 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:01..
4448▲4184 Lino Julian 23,,1:01..
4550▲5206 Flaksis AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,1:01..
4649▲3125 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway,,1:01..
4751▲441 Bacon Romain 29,,1:01..
4852▲4102 Cuming MichaelMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis ,,1:01..
4954▲5151 Munk SteffenColoQuick 24ColoQuick1:091:09..
5055▲5242 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,1:09..
5156▲5171 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team1:141:14..
5257▲5122 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,1:14..
5358▲572 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,1:14..
5461▲756 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,1:14..
5559▲4141 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:14..
5662▲6202 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,1:14..
5760▲3225 Van Moer Brent 21,,1:14..
5863▲5136 Rivière David 241:261:26..
5964▲552 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic1:321:32..
6065▲5235 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior1:381:38..
6166▲5116 Champion Thomas 191:441:44..
6253▼973 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy2:052:05..
6367▲4185 Vincent Joris 222:192:19..
6468▲451 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic2:362:36..
6545▼203 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2:452:45..
6669▲3142 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:143:14..
6770▲3192 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,3:14..
6871▲345 Garbet Nicolas 274:044:04..
6972▲3216 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,4:04..
7073▲313 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo,,4:04..
7174▲36 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,4:04..
7275▲382 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,4:04..
7376▲3194 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 4:574:57..
7477▲376 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy4:594:59..
7578▲3186 Yssaad Yannis 255:145:14..
7679▲3176 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,5:14..
7780▲3234 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior6:266:26..
7882▲4203 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC7:017:01..
7983▲424 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,7:01..
8086▲6246 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus8:018:01..
8188▲7244 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus8:368:36..
8289▲754 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic10:2110:21..
8385▲2153 Price-Pejtersen JohanColoQuick 19ColoQuick10:2210:22..
8490▲6236 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior10:3110:31..
8592▲7222 Vanhoof Ward 1910:4310:43..
8684▼275 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy10:5910:59..
8795▲8232 Guex QuentinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior13:1913:19..
8896▲815 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo14:0114:01..
8994▲5106 Rowsell ErickMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis 15:4915:49..
9099▲971 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy15:5315:53..
91100▲9204 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC16:0816:08..
92101▲923 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team16:1216:12..
93102▲955 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,16:12..
94104▲10195 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,16:12..
95106▲1193 Louvel Matis 19,,16:12..
96107▲11245 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,16:12..
97108▲1192 Levasseur Jordan 23,,16:12..
98110▲12111 Orceau Clément 23,,16:12..
99109▲1062 Oreel LarsDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,16:12..
100111▲11243 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,16:12..
101112▲1126 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,16:12..
102114▲12205 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,16:12..
1037▼9622 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team16:1316:13..
10410▼94221 Van De Paar Jarne 1816:1516:15..
105118▲1394 Watrelot Jean Lou 2116:3716:37..
106117▲1143 Tronet Steven 32,,16:37..
107120▲13131 Boivin Maël 22,,16:37..
108121▲13212 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,16:37..
109124▲1516 Langballe JohanTeam Waoo 20Team Waoo17:0817:08..
11098▼12104 McEvoy JonathanMadison Genesis  29Madison Genesis 18:0018:00..
111119▲8155 Moberg ChristianColoQuick 31ColoQuick18:0118:01..
112123▲1142 Joly Thomas 2318:2118:21..
113128▲15196 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 19:4219:42..
114134▲20213 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex19:5819:58..
115131▲16175 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team20:2520:25..
116132▲16134 Guay Julien 32,,20:25..
117133▲1635 Sotberg AndreTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,20:25..
118129▲11164 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team20:4820:48..
119136▲1761 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon21:5221:52..
120137▲17156 Eriksen Stein-ErikColoQuick 22ColoQuick23:1223:12..
12187▼3474 Peák BarnabásSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy24:0124:01..
12291▼31224 Jacobs Johan 2226:1426:14..
123139▲16112 Devanne Antoine 1828:2928:29..
124140▲16135 Lemoine Gaëtan 2431:3931:39..
125103▼2295 Picoux Maximilien 2331:4331:43..
126105▼21132 Bridier Sonny 21,,31:43..
127113▼1485 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,31:43..
128115▼1346 Piry Christopher 2632:0832:08..
129116▼1365 Donders JelleDauner D&DQ-Akkon 25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,32:08..
130125▼5174 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team33:1833:18..
131126▼566 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon33:5333:53..
132127▼5183 Guicheteau Quentin 22,,33:53..
133138▲5161 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team38:4338:43..
134141▲711 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo 34Team Waoo51:1051:10..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲271 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy64+64
22-144 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel63+63
34▲1191 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 30+30
4-121 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway28+28
527▲22162 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team27+27
65▼133 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop 27+27
711▲423 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team25+25
89▲1211 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex24+24
96▼3204 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC24+24
10-213 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex22+22
117▼4221 Van De Paar Jarne 1820+20
128▼422 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team19+19
1319▲6111 Orceau Clément 2318+18
1421▲7126 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway15+15
1512▼3233 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior14+14
1613▼3151 Munk SteffenColoQuick 24ColoQuick14+14
1720▲391 Kowalski Dylan 2513+13
1814▼4185 Vincent Joris 2212+12
1915▼455 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic12+12
2010▼1073 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy11+11
2116▼5145 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10+10
2217▼5182 Billon Alexandre 2710+10
2336▲134 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ10+10
2422▼2231 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior9+9
2518▼7171 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team9+9
2623▼3193 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 6+6
2732▲5101 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  23Madison Genesis 6+6
2824▼4122 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway6+6
2925▼4215 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex5+5
3026▼4241 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus5+5
3128▼332 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop 4+4
3229▼3123 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway4+4
33-142 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4+4
3430▼445 Garbet Nicolas 274+4
3531▼444 O'Mahony Daragh 213+3
3633▼33 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ3+3
3734▼3234 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior3+3
3835▼3115 Bernard Enzo 212+2
39-92 Levasseur Jordan 232+2
4037▼3135 Lemoine Gaëtan 242+2
4138▼3114 Maitre Florian 221+1
4239▼3163 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1+1
4340▼376 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1+1
44-75 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1+1
4541▼493 Louvel Matis 191+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
15▲41+0:00121 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway 15:07:20 15:07:20
210▲82+0:18162 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:180:18
31▼25+0:38145 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:380:38
46▲28+0:42101 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  23Madison Genesis 0:420:42
52▼39+0:4244 O'Mahony Daragh 21,,0:42
63▼311+0:4332 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop 0:430:43
78▲115+0:44114 Maitre Florian 220:440:44
87▼117+0:44166 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:44
99-20+0:44115 Bernard Enzo 21,,0:44
1011▲122+0:4414 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,0:44
1112▲124+0:441 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:44
1213▲128+0:44223 Goossens Kobe 22,,0:44
1314▲131+0:44113 Denis Thomas 21,,0:44
1417▲332+0:44226 Vermeersch Florian 20,,0:44
1515-33+0:44165 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:44
1616-35+0:44105 Walker JoeyMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis ,,0:44
1718▲136+0:58215 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex0:580:58
1819▲137+1:004 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:001:00
1921▲240+1:012 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:011:01
2020-41+1:01154 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 23ColoQuick,,1:01
2123▲243+1:0125 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:01
2224▲244+1:01184 Lino Julian 23,,1:01
2326▲350+1:09242 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:091:09
2427▲351+1:14171 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team1:141:14
2528▲353+1:1472 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,1:14
2629▲355+1:14141 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:14
2730▲357+1:14225 Van Moer Brent 21,,1:14
2831▲358+1:26136 Rivière David 241:261:26
2932▲359+1:3252 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic1:321:32
3033▲360+1:38235 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior1:381:38
3134▲361+1:44116 Champion Thomas 191:441:44
3225▼762+2:0573 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy2:052:05
3335▲263+2:19185 Vincent Joris 222:192:19
3422▼1265+2:453 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2:452:45
3536▲167+3:14192 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 3:143:14
3637▲169+4:04216 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex4:044:04
3738▲170+4:0413 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo,,4:04
3839▲171+4:046 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,4:04
3940▲173+4:57194 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 4:574:57
4041▲174+4:5976 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy4:594:59
4142▲176+5:14176 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team5:145:14
4244▲278+7:01203 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC7:017:01
4347▲480+8:01246 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus8:018:01
4446▲283+10:22153 Price-Pejtersen JohanColoQuick 19ColoQuick10:2210:22
4549▲484+10:31236 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior10:3110:31
4651▲585+10:43222 Vanhoof Ward 1910:4310:43
4745▼286+10:5975 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy10:5910:59
4853▲587+13:19232 Guex QuentinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior13:1913:19
4954▲588+14:0115 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo14:0114:01
5055▲590+15:5371 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy15:5315:53
5156▲591+16:08204 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC16:0816:08
5257▲593+16:1255 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic16:1216:12
5360▲795+16:1293 Louvel Matis 19,,16:12
5461▲796+16:12245 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,16:12
5562▲797+16:1292 Levasseur Jordan 23,,16:12
5664▲898+16:12111 Orceau Clément 23,,16:12
5763▲699+16:1262 Oreel LarsDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,16:12
5865▲7100+16:12243 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,16:12
5967▲8102+16:12205 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,16:12
604▼56104+16:15221 Van De Paar Jarne 1816:1516:15
6168▲7105+16:3794 Watrelot Jean Lou 2116:3716:37
6269▲7107+16:37131 Boivin Maël 22,,16:37
6370▲7108+16:37212 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,16:37
6472▲8109+17:0816 Langballe JohanTeam Waoo 20Team Waoo17:0817:08
6571▲6112+18:2142 Joly Thomas 2318:2118:21
6676▲10113+19:42196 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 19:4219:42
6779▲12115+20:25175 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team20:2520:25
6880▲12117+20:2535 Sotberg AndreTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,20:25
6977▲8118+20:48164 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team20:4820:48
7082▲12120+23:12156 Eriksen Stein-ErikColoQuick 22ColoQuick23:1223:12
7148▼23121+24:0174 Peák BarnabásSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy24:0124:01
7250▼22122+26:14224 Jacobs Johan 2226:1426:14
7384▲11123+28:29112 Devanne Antoine 1828:2928:29
7485▲11124+31:39135 Lemoine Gaëtan 2431:3931:39
7558▼17125+31:4395 Picoux Maximilien 2331:4331:43
7659▼17126+31:43132 Bridier Sonny 21,,31:43
7766▼11127+31:4385 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,31:43
7873▼5130+33:18174 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team33:1833:18
7974▼5131+33:5366 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon33:5333:53
8075▼5132+33:53183 Guicheteau Quentin 22,,33:53
8183▲2133+38:43161 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team38:4338:43
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲13 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ34+34
21▼144 O'Mahony Daragh 2125+25
33-223 Goossens Kobe 2211+11
44-215 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex9+9
55-135 Lemoine Gaëtan 249+9
66-166 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team8+8
77-193 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 5+5
88-136 Rivière David 245+5
9-212 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex5+5
10-213 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex5+5
119▼241 Bacon Romain 294+4
12-121 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway3+3
13-53 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic3+3
14-194 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 3+3
1510▼5176 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team3+3
1611▼5234 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior3+3
17-94 Watrelot Jean Lou 213+3
18-162 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2+2
1919-145 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2+2
2012▼832 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop 2+2
2113▼8163 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2+2
2214▼8123 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway2+2
2315▼8202 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC2+2
2416▼8142 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2+2
2517▼882 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team2+2
2618▼823 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team2+2
27-104 McEvoy JonathanMadison Genesis  29Madison Genesis 2+2
28-183 Guicheteau Quentin 222+2
2920▼94 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1+1
30-181 Cornu Jérémy 271+1
3121▼10225 Van Moer Brent 211+1
3222▼1093 Louvel Matis 191+1
33-73 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Joker Fuel of Norway  45:23:40 45:23:40
24▲2 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 0:130:13
31▼2 Leopard Pro Cycling  0:320:32
43▼1 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,,0:32
55- Lotto - Soudal U23 ,,0:32
66- Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,,0:32
77- Elkov - Author Cycling Team 0:490:49
88- Team U Nantes Atlantique ,,0:49
99- IAM Excelsior ,,0:49
1010- Madison Genesis  ,,0:49
1111- Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,,0:49
1212- Team Vorarlberg Santic ,,0:49
1313- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 1:021:02
1414- Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 1:061:06
1515- Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 1:191:19
1616- SEG Racing Academy 1:271:27
1718▲1 Tarteletto - Isorex 3:493:49
1817▼1 ColoQuick 3:543:54
1919- CC Nogent-sur-Oise 4:094:09
2020- Team Waoo 10:0910:09
2121- Team Coop  11:3211:32
2222- V C Rouen 16:0016:00
2323- Wallonie-Bruxelles 18:2218:22
2424- VC Pays de Loudeac 30:3230:32
2525- Dauner D&DQ-Akkon 1:02:591:02:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 28th March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.007 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Tilly-sur-SeullesArgentan
Tour de Normandie logo

Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste

Race ranking position
198th
37 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.