Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»39th Tour de Normandie (2.2)

2019  Stage 6  »  Gouville-sur-Mer  ›  Martinvast   (159.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:3333 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop 753:50:213:50:21
25+0:38241 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus320:010:01
379+16:0522 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team11,,0:01
430+1:00191 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:01
578+15:4771 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:01
652+2:453 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:01
77+0:39211 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:01
82+0:31144 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:01
99+0:41101 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  23Madison Genesis ,,0:01
1050+2:19185 Vincent JorisTeam U Nantes Atlantique 22Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:01
1124+0:44226 Vermeersch FlorianLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:01
1213+0:43231 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,0:01
1329+1:004 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:01
1431+1:012 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:01
154+0:3391 Kowalski DylanV C Rouen 25V C Rouen,,0:01
1637+1:09151 Munk SteffenColoQuick 24ColoQuick,,0:01
17102+26:14224 Jacobs JohanLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:01
1812+0:4244 O'Mahony DaraghCC Nogent-sur-Oise 21CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,0:01
1973+13:19232 Guex QuentinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,0:01
2057+5:14186 Yssaad YannisTeam U Nantes Atlantique 25Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:01
2115+0:44166 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:01
226+0:38145 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:01
2340+1:14141 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:01
2422+0:44223 Goossens KobeLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:01
2567+10:43222 Vanhoof WardLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:01
2618+0:4453 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:01
2753+3:14142 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:01
2825+0:4483 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:01
291+0:00121 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:01
3014+0:44114 Maitre FlorianVendee U Pays De La Loire 22Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,0:01
3128+0:58215 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:01
328+0:40193 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:01
3339+1:1472 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:01
3460+6:26234 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior,,0:01
3554+4:04216 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:01
3676+15:3154 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:01
3720+0:44124 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:01
3823+0:4484 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 32Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:01
3958+5:14176 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:01
4082+16:12205 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:01
4191+20:25175 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:01
4216+0:44115 Bernard EnzoVendee U Pays De La Loire 21Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,0:01
43120+34:3066 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:01
4455+4:57194 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:01
4533+1:01154 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 23ColoQuick,,0:01
4697+23:12156 Eriksen Stein-ErikColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,0:01
4798+23:3142 Joly ThomasCC Nogent-sur-Oise 23CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,0:01
4826+0:44165 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:01
4910+0:4196 Saint Martin ClémentV C Rouen 27V C Rouen,,0:01
5017+0:44123 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:01
5141+1:14202 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:01
5280+16:08204 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:01
5319+0:441 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:01
5427+0:44201 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:01
5535+1:01184 Lino JulianTeam U Nantes Atlantique 23Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:01
5647+1:38235 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,0:01
5711+0:42182 Billon AlexandreTeam U Nantes Atlantique 27Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:01
5821+0:4421 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:01
5938+1:09242 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:01
6046+1:3252 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:01
6132+1:015 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:01
6281+16:1226 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:01
6343+1:26136 Rivière DavidVC Pays de Loudeac 24VC Pays de Loudeac,,0:01
6492+20:2535 Sotberg AndreTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,0:01
6551+2:3651 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:01
6648+1:44116 Champion ThomasVendee U Pays De La Loire 19Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,0:01
6795+21:20213 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:01
6856+4:5976 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:01
6934+1:0125 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:01
7093+21:02134 Guay JulienVC Pays de Loudeac 32VC Pays de Loudeac,,0:01
7174+14:0115 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,0:01
72117+32:4765 Donders JelleDauner D&DQ-Akkon 25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon0:190:19
7362+7:2424 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:240:24
7436+1:08113 Denis ThomasVendee U Pays De La Loire 21Vendee U Pays De La Loire0:250:25
7545+1:28102 Cuming MichaelMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis 0:280:28
7684+17:16245 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:28
7744+1:28181 Cornu JérémyTeam U Nantes Atlantique 27Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:28
7842+1:16105 Walker JoeyMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis 0:330:33
7999+24:1974 Peák BarnabásSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:33
80115+30:25112 Devanne AntoineVendee U Pays De La Loire 18Vendee U Pays De La Loire1:571:57
8149+2:14162 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,1:57
8283+16:48153 Price-Pejtersen JohanColoQuick 19ColoQuick1:581:58
8359+5:15192 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 2:022:02
8490+20:24131 Boivin MaëlVC Pays de Loudeac 22VC Pays de Loudeac2:122:12
8561+6:31171 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team5:185:18
8663+9:2113 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo,,5:18
8764+9:2182 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,5:18
88113+29:06164 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5:445:44
8966+10:23126 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,5:44
9065+9:3956 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic8:268:26
91100+24:3755 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,8:26
92101+25:1492 Levasseur JordanV C Rouen 23V C Rouen,,8:26
9370+10:4741 Bacon RomainCC Nogent-sur-Oise 29CC Nogent-sur-Oise9:539:53
94128+57:34161 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team10:0410:04
95127+48:28183 Guicheteau QuentinTeam U Nantes Atlantique 22Team U Nantes Atlantique,,10:04
96126+43:58174 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,10:04
9769+10:4714 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,10:04
98129+1:01:1311 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo 34Team Waoo,,10:04
99124+42:1146 Piry ChristopherCC Nogent-sur-Oise 26CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,10:04
100121+41:4385 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,10:04
10194+21:11236 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,10:04
102112+28:4516 Langballe JohanTeam Waoo 20Team Waoo,,10:04
10375+14:0745 Garbet NicolasCC Nogent-sur-Oise 27CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,10:04
104109+27:1743 Tronet StevenCC Nogent-sur-Oise 32CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,10:04
10585+18:01246 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,10:04
10686+18:39244 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,10:04
107122+41:4695 Picoux MaximilienV C Rouen 23V C Rouen,,10:04
108107+26:4094 Watrelot Jean LouV C Rouen 21V C Rouen,,10:04
109104+26:15195 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,10:04
110106+26:15243 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,10:04
11168+10:47233 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,10:04
112110+27:51111 Orceau ClémentVendee U Pays De La Loire 23Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,10:04
11396+21:3975 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,10:04
11477+15:396 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,10:04
11572+12:0873 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,10:04
116114+30:22196 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,10:04
117123+41:46132 Bridier SonnyVC Pays de Loudeac 21VC Pays de Loudeac,,10:04
11871+11:04206 Flaksis AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,10:04
119105+26:1562 Oreel LarsDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,10:04
120125+42:19135 Lemoine GaëtanVC Pays de Loudeac 24VC Pays de Loudeac,,10:04
12189+19:49125 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway,,10:04
122111+28:27106 Rowsell ErickMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis ,,10:04
123118+33:51104 McEvoy JonathanMadison Genesis  29Madison Genesis ,,10:04
12488+19:39203 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,10:04
125116+32:1961 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,10:04
126108+26:40212 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,10:04
127103+26:1523 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,10:04
128119+34:21155 Moberg ChristianColoQuick 31ColoQuick13:4613:46
12987+19:28122 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,13:46
DNF+ - 22:52:1432 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop --
DNF+ - 22:52:1493 Louvel MatisV C Rouen 19V C Rouen,,-
DNF+ - 22:52:14221 Van De Paar JarneLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U23,,-
DNS+ - 22:52:14163 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,-
DNS+ - 22:52:14225 Van Moer BrentLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-121 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway1 22:52:14 22:52:14
23▲1144 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:310:31
314▲1133 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop 0:330:33
44-91 Kowalski Dylan 25,,0:33
519▲14241 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:380:38
65▼1145 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:38
76▼1211 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex0:390:39
87▼1193 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 0:400:40
98▼1101 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  23Madison Genesis 0:410:41
109▼196 Saint Martin Clément 27,,0:41
1110▼1182 Billon Alexandre 270:420:42
1211▼144 O'Mahony Daragh 21,,0:42
1312▼1231 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior0:430:43
1416▲2114 Maitre Florian 220:440:44
1517▲2166 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:44
1618▲2115 Bernard Enzo 21,,0:44
1720▲3123 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:44
1823▲553 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:44
1924▲51 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:44
2026▲6124 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:44
2125▲421 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:44
2228▲6223 Goossens Kobe 22,,0:44
2327▲484 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 32Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:44
2430▲6226 Vermeersch Florian 20,,0:44
2531▲683 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:44
2629▲3165 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:44
2733▲6201 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:44
2835▲7215 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex0:580:58
2936▲74 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:001:00
3037▲7191 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:00
3139▲82 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:011:01
3238▲65 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,1:01
3340▲7154 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 23ColoQuick,,1:01
3442▲825 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:01
3543▲8184 Lino Julian 23,,1:01
3632▼4113 Denis Thomas 211:081:08
3747▲10151 Munk SteffenColoQuick 24ColoQuick1:091:09
3848▲10242 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,1:09
3950▲1172 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1:141:14
4052▲12141 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:14
4153▲12202 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,1:14
4234▼8105 Walker JoeyMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis 1:161:16
4354▲11136 Rivière David 241:261:26
4441▼3181 Cornu Jérémy 271:281:28
4545-102 Cuming MichaelMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis ,,1:28
4655▲952 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic1:321:32
4756▲9235 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior1:381:38
4857▲9116 Champion Thomas 191:441:44
492▼47162 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:142:14
5060▲10185 Vincent Joris 222:192:19
5161▲1051 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic2:362:36
5262▲103 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2:452:45
5363▲10142 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:143:14
5465▲11216 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex4:044:04
5570▲15194 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 4:574:57
5671▲1576 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy4:594:59
5772▲15186 Yssaad Yannis 255:145:14
5873▲15176 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,5:14
5964▲5192 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 5:155:15
6076▲16234 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior6:266:26
6149▼12171 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team6:316:31
6277▲1524 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team7:247:24
6367▲413 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo9:219:21
6468▲482 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,9:21
6551▼1456 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic9:399:39
6669▲3126 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway10:2310:23
6782▲15222 Vanhoof Ward 1910:4310:43
6815▼53233 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior10:4710:47
6922▼4714 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,10:47
7046▼2441 Bacon Romain 29,,10:47
7144▼27206 Flaksis AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC11:0411:04
7259▼1373 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy12:0812:08
7385▲12232 Guex QuentinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior13:1913:19
7486▲1215 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo14:0114:01
7566▼945 Garbet Nicolas 2714:0714:07
7688▲1254 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic15:3115:31
7774▼36 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ15:3915:39
7889▲1171 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy15:4715:47
7991▲1222 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team16:0516:05
8090▲10204 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC16:0816:08
8198▲1726 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team16:1216:12
8299▲17205 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,16:12
8387▲4153 Price-Pejtersen JohanColoQuick 19ColoQuick16:4816:48
84102▲18245 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus17:1617:16
8578▼7246 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus18:0118:01
8679▼7244 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus18:3918:39
8775▼12122 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway19:2819:28
8880▼8203 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC19:3919:39
8981▼8125 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway19:4919:49
90107▲17131 Boivin Maël 2220:2420:24
91111▲20175 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team20:2520:25
92112▲2035 Sotberg AndreTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,20:25
93114▲21134 Guay Julien 3221:0221:02
9483▼11236 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior21:1121:11
95115▲20213 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex21:2021:20
9684▼1275 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy21:3921:39
97117▲20156 Eriksen Stein-ErikColoQuick 22ColoQuick23:1223:12
98119▲2142 Joly Thomas 2323:3123:31
99120▲2174 Peák BarnabásSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy24:1924:19
10093▼755 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic24:3724:37
101103▲292 Levasseur Jordan 2325:1425:14
102122▲20224 Jacobs Johan 2226:1426:14
10392▼1123 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team26:1526:15
10494▼10195 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,26:15
10596▼962 Oreel LarsDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,26:15
10697▼9243 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,26:15
107100▼794 Watrelot Jean Lou 2126:4026:40
108101▼7212 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,26:40
109105▼443 Tronet Steven 3227:1727:17
110106▼4111 Orceau Clément 2327:5127:51
111108▼3106 Rowsell ErickMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis 28:2728:27
112109▼316 Langballe JohanTeam Waoo 20Team Waoo28:4528:45
113118▲5164 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team29:0629:06
114110▼4196 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 30:2230:22
115123▲8112 Devanne Antoine 1830:2530:25
116116-61 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon32:1932:19
117129▲1265 Donders JelleDauner D&DQ-Akkon 25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon32:4732:47
118121▲3104 McEvoy JonathanMadison Genesis  29Madison Genesis 33:5133:51
119113▼6155 Moberg ChristianColoQuick 31ColoQuick34:2134:21
120131▲1166 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon34:3034:30
121126▲585 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team41:4341:43
122124▲295 Picoux Maximilien 2341:4641:46
123125▲2132 Bridier Sonny 21,,41:46
124127▲346 Piry Christopher 2642:1142:11
125128▲3135 Lemoine Gaëtan 2442:1942:19
126130▲4174 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team43:5843:58
127132▲5183 Guicheteau Quentin 2248:2848:28
128133▲5161 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team57:3457:34
129134▲511 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo 34Team Waoo1:01:131:01:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-71 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy96+12
22-144 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel83+8
37▲433 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop 56+25
43▼1191 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 53+14
54▼122 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team51+16
66-211 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex41+9
75▼291 Kowalski Dylan 2533+1
88-204 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC31-
99-121 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway28-
1010-23 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team28-
1111-74 Peák BarnabásSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy27-
1212-162 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team27-
1335▲22241 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus25+20
1414-4 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ23+3
1513▼2213 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex22-
1621▲5185 Vincent Joris 2218+6
1729▲123 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ18+10
1816▼2111 Orceau Clément 2318-
1917▼2126 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway16-
2028▲8101 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  23Madison Genesis 15+7
2119▼2151 Munk SteffenColoQuick 24ColoQuick14-
2218▼4233 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior14-
2320▼3182 Billon Alexandre 2713-
2426▲2231 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior13+4
2522▼355 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic12-
2623▼373 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy11-
2724▼3145 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10-
28-41 Bacon Romain 2910+10
2925▼4142 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10-
3027▼3171 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team9-
3130▼1193 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 6-
3231▼1122 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway6-
3332▼196 Saint Martin Clément 275-
3433▼1215 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex5-
3534▼144 O'Mahony Daragh 215-
36-226 Vermeersch Florian 205+5
37-246 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus5+5
38-85 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team5+5
3937▼2123 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway4-
4038▼245 Garbet Nicolas 274-
4139▼2115 Bernard Enzo 213-
4241▼1234 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior3-
4340▼36 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ3-
44-2 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2+2
45-125 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway2+2
4642▼492 Levasseur Jordan 232-
4743▼4135 Lemoine Gaëtan 242-
4844▼4114 Maitre Florian 221-
4946▼376 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1-
5047▼3203 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC1-
5148▼375 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00121 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway 22:52:14 22:52:14
23▲16+0:38145 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:380:38
34▲19+0:41101 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  23Madison Genesis 0:410:41
45▲112+0:4244 O'Mahony Daragh 210:420:42
57▲214+0:44114 Maitre Florian 220:440:44
68▲215+0:44166 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:44
79▲216+0:44115 Bernard Enzo 21,,0:44
811▲319+0:441 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:44
912▲322+0:44223 Goossens Kobe 22,,0:44
1014▲424+0:44226 Vermeersch Florian 20,,0:44
1113▲226+0:44165 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:44
1217▲528+0:58215 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex0:580:58
1318▲529+1:004 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:001:00
1419▲531+1:012 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:011:01
1520▲533+1:01154 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 23ColoQuick,,1:01
1621▲534+1:0125 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:01
1722▲535+1:01184 Lino Julian 23,,1:01
1815▼336+1:08113 Denis Thomas 211:081:08
1923▲438+1:09242 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:091:09
2025▲539+1:1472 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1:141:14
2126▲540+1:14141 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:14
2216▼642+1:16105 Walker JoeyMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis 1:161:16
2327▲443+1:26136 Rivière David 241:261:26
2428▲446+1:3252 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic1:321:32
2529▲447+1:38235 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior1:381:38
2630▲448+1:44116 Champion Thomas 191:441:44
272▼2549+2:14162 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:142:14
2833▲550+2:19185 Vincent Joris 222:192:19
2934▲552+2:453 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2:452:45
3036▲654+4:04216 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex4:044:04
3138▲755+4:57194 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 4:574:57
3239▲756+4:5976 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy4:594:59
3340▲758+5:14176 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team5:145:14
3435▲159+5:15192 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 5:155:15
3524▼1161+6:31171 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team6:316:31
3637▲163+9:2113 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo9:219:21
3744▲767+10:43222 Vanhoof Ward 1910:4310:43
3810▼2869+10:4714 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo10:4710:47
3932▼772+12:0873 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy12:0812:08
4047▲773+13:19232 Guex QuentinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior13:1913:19
4148▲774+14:0115 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo14:0114:01
4241▼177+15:396 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ15:3915:39
4350▲778+15:4771 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy15:4715:47
4451▲780+16:08204 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC16:0816:08
4556▲1182+16:12205 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC16:1216:12
4649▲383+16:48153 Price-Pejtersen JohanColoQuick 19ColoQuick16:4816:48
4759▲1284+17:16245 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus17:1617:16
4842▼685+18:01246 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus18:0118:01
4943▼688+19:39203 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC19:3919:39
5063▲1390+20:24131 Boivin Maël 2220:2420:24
5166▲1591+20:25175 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team20:2520:25
5267▲1592+20:2535 Sotberg AndreTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,20:25
5345▼894+21:11236 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior21:1121:11
5446▼896+21:3975 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy21:3921:39
5568▲1397+23:12156 Eriksen Stein-ErikColoQuick 22ColoQuick23:1223:12
5670▲1498+23:3142 Joly Thomas 2323:3123:31
5771▲1499+24:1974 Peák BarnabásSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy24:1924:19
5852▼6100+24:3755 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic24:3724:37
5960▲1101+25:1492 Levasseur Jordan 2325:1425:14
6072▲12102+26:14224 Jacobs Johan 2226:1426:14
6154▼7105+26:1562 Oreel LarsDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon26:1526:15
6255▼7106+26:15243 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,26:15
6357▼6107+26:4094 Watrelot Jean Lou 2126:4026:40
6458▼6108+26:40212 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,26:40
6562▼3110+27:51111 Orceau Clément 2327:5127:51
6664▼2112+28:4516 Langballe JohanTeam Waoo 20Team Waoo28:4528:45
6769▲2113+29:06164 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team29:0629:06
6865▼3114+30:22196 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 30:2230:22
6973▲4115+30:25112 Devanne Antoine 1830:2530:25
7079▲9120+34:3066 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon34:3034:30
7176▲5121+41:4385 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team41:4341:43
7274▲2122+41:4695 Picoux Maximilien 2341:4641:46
7375▲2123+41:46132 Bridier Sonny 21,,41:46
7477▲3125+42:19135 Lemoine Gaëtan 2442:1942:19
7578▲3126+43:58174 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team43:5843:58
7680▲4127+48:28183 Guicheteau Quentin 2248:2848:28
7781▲4128+57:34161 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team57:3457:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-3 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ37-
22-44 O'Mahony Daragh 2128+3
33-6 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ15-
4-85 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team13+13
54▼1223 Goossens Kobe 2211-
6-246 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus11+11
75▼2193 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 10-
814▲641 Bacon Romain 2910+6
96▼3166 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team9-
107▼3215 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex9-
118▼3135 Lemoine Gaëtan 249-
129▼3203 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC8-
13-15 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo6+6
1411▼3212 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex6+1
1510▼5136 Rivière David 245-
1612▼4213 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex5-
1713▼496 Saint Martin Clément 275-
1815▼3121 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway3-
1916▼353 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic3-
2017▼3194 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 3-
2118▼3176 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team3-
2219▼3234 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior3-
2321▼274 Peák BarnabásSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy3-
2420▼494 Watrelot Jean Lou 213-
2523▼2145 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2-
26-101 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  23Madison Genesis 2+2
2725▼2123 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway2-
2827▼1242 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus2-
2928▼1202 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC2-
3022▼8162 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2-
3129▼2142 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2-
3230▼282 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team2-
3332▼1131 Boivin Maël 222-
3431▼323 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team2-
3533▼2104 McEvoy JonathanMadison Genesis  29Madison Genesis 2-
3634▼2183 Guicheteau Quentin 222-
37-124 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway1+1
3835▼34 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1-
3936▼3181 Cornu Jérémy 271-
40-125 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Joker Fuel of Norway  68:38:22 68:38:22
23▲1 Leopard Pro Cycling  0:320:32
34▲1 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,,0:32
4- Lotto Soudal ,,0:32
57▲2 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 0:490:49
69▲3 IAM Excelsior ,,0:49
78▲1 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,,0:49
812▲4 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,,0:49
913▲4 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 1:021:02
1014▲4 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 1:061:06
1111- Team Lotto - Kern Haus 1:161:16
1215▲3 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 1:191:19
1316▲3 SEG Racing Academy 1:241:24
1410▼4 Madison Genesis  1:481:48
152▼13 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 2:092:09
1617▲1 Tarteletto - Isorex 3:493:49
1718▲1 ColoQuick 3:543:54
186▼12 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 5:495:49
1919- CC Nogent-sur-Oise 14:0114:01
2023▲3 Wallonie-Bruxelles 23:3923:39
2122▲1 V C Rouen 24:2524:25
2220▼2 Team Waoo 25:2925:29
2324▲1 VC Pays de Loudeac 33:2033:20
2425▲1 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon 1:14:051:14:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 30th March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.55 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Gouville-sur-Mer › Martinvast
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageTour de Normandie logo

Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste

Race ranking position
198th
37 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.13509 sec.