Search:  
topLogin
-
2019
»
«

2020»40th Tour de Normandie (2.2)

2020  Stage 4  »  Gacé  ›  Argentan   (168.5k)

Oldest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Petilleau Stéphane35y + 37d2005Stage 3 - Elbeuf › Flers
2 Charteau Anthony33y + 292d2013Stage 4 - Domfront › Villers-Bocage
3 Wilkinson Ian32y + 342d2012Stage 3 - Forges-les-Eaux › Gaillon
4 Wilkinson Ian32y + 342d2012Stage 4 - Aubevoye › Elbeuf
5 Liese Thomas32y + 235d2001Stage 7 - Vire › Caen
6 Blain Alexandre32y + 14d2011Stage 7 - Ducey › Bagnoles-de-l'Orne
7 Kristensen Lennie31y + 312d2000Stage 4 - Flers › Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët
8 Casper Jimmy31y + 300d2010Stage 3 - Forges-les-Eaux › Grand-Couronne
9 Casper Jimmy31y + 300d2010Stage 4 - Grand-Couronne › Elbeuf-sur-Seine
10 Lelarge Noan31y + 281d2007Stage 7 - Conde › Bagnoles
11 Sinner Benoît31y + 230d2016Stage 4 - Bagnoles de l'orne › Bagnoles de l'orne
12 Thebault Christophe31y + 89d2004Stage 4 - Elbeuf › Flers
13 Hayles Robert31y + 66d2004Stage 7 - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne › Bagnoles-de-l'Orne
14 Pardini Olivier30y + 237d2016Stage 2 - Vernon › Elbeuf-sur-Seine
15 Gaudin Damien30y + 218d2017Stage 6 - Fleury-sur-Orne › Ducey-lès-Chéris
16 Weissmann Mike30y + 199d1997Stage 5 - Valognes › Condé-sur-Noireau
17 Jules Justin30y + 185d2017Stage 4 - Le Neubourg › Argentan
18 Garrido Martin Gerardo30y + 133d2005Prologue - Mondeville › Mondeville
19 Ackermann Pierre30y + 46d2002Stage 6 - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne › Caen
20 Ariesen Johim30y + 5d2017Stage 5 - La Ferté-Macé › Bagnoles-de-l?Orne
21 Bichot Freddy29y + 199d2009Stage 5 - Elbeuf › Flers
22 Lecrosnier Frederic29y + 198d1999Stage 4 - Flers › Tourlaville
23 Lupeikis Remigius29y + 187d1994Stage 2 - Le Molay-Littry › Le Molay-Littry
24 Zamana Cezary29y + 133d1997Stage 2 - Fécamp › Elbeuf sur Seine
25 Vasilev Krassimir28y + 355d2003Stage 3 - Elbeuf › Flers
26 Gouvenou Thierry28y + 317d1998Stage 4 - Flers › Beaumont-Hague
27 Morscher Harald28y + 283d2001Stage 6 - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne › Vire
28 Dupont Timothy28y + 147d2016Stage 1 - Mondeville › Forges-les-Eaux
29 Mortensen Martin28y + 135d2013Stage 2 - Forges-les-Eaux › Elbeuf-sur-Seine
30 Varnajo Robert28y + 8d1957Stage 3 - Rouen › Bernay
31 Bideau Jean Marc27y + 349d2011Stage 5 - Elbeuf-sur-Seine › Flers
32 Caethoven Steven27y + 319d2008Stage 6 - Domfront › Beaumont-Hague
33 Claeys Dimitri27y + 280d2015Stage 2 - Duclair › Elbeuf-sur-Seine
34 Magnusson Glenn27y + 266d1997Stage 4 - Flers › Valognes
35 Bonsergent Stéphane27y + 200d2005Stage 1 - Mondeville › Forges-Les-eaux
36 Delaplace Anthony27y + 190d2017Stage 1 - Bourg-Achard › Gonfreville-l'Orcher
37 Planckaert Baptiste27y + 179d2016Stage 5 - Trévières › Villedieu-les-Poeles
38 Daeninck Benoît27y + 92d2009Stage 8
39 Roberts Luke27y + 61d2004Stage 6 - Domfront › Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët
40 Huff Charles Bradley27y + 44d2006Stage 1 - Mondeville › Forges les Eaux
41 Olmo Juan27y + 20d2005Stage 5 - Domfront › Avranches
42 Mickiewicz Jacek26y + 348d1997Stage 1 - Mondeville › Fécamp
43 Lampre Maurice26y + 320d1957Stage 8 - Caen › Lisieux
44 Drujon Benoit26y + 296d2012Stage 8 - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne › Caen
45 Bourles Jean26y + 264d1957Stage 1 - Le Havre › Le Tréport
46 van Weers Henk26y + 218d1983Stage 4 - Évreux › Argentan
47 Wasko Joseph26y + 170d1958Stage 2 - Cherbourg › Pontorson
48 Ljungqvist Marcus26y + 157d2001Stage 5 - Octeville › Bagnoles-de-l'Orne
49 Benfatto Marco26y + 83d2014Stage 5 - Gouville sur Mer › Carentan
50 Mironov Alexander26y + 65d2010Stage 6 - Domfront › Avranches
51 Schmidt Torsten26y + 36d1998Stage 2 - Forges › Elbeuf
52 Theus Anthony26y + 35d1994Stage 7 - Evreux › Tessé-la-Madeleine
53 Olsson Michael26y + 16d2012Prologue - Saint-Lô › Saint-Lô
54 Blot Guillaume25y + 360d2011Stage 3 - Forges-les-Eaux › Grand-Couronne
55 Blot Guillaume25y + 360d2011Stage 4 - Grand-Couronne › Elbeuf-sur-Seine
56 Ruškys Saulius25y + 344d1999Stage 1 - Mondeville › Forges-les-Eaux
57 Vivien Richard25y + 343d1990Stage 5
58 Brøchner Nicolai25y + 264d2019Stage 1 - Courseulles-sur-Mer › Le Neubourg
59 Gicquel Samuel25y + 206d2003Stage 2 - Forges-les-Eaux › Elbeuf
60 Méderel Maxime25y + 187d2006Stage 5 - St Hilaire du Harcouet › Bagnoles de l'Orne
61 Fraser Gordon25y + 126d1994Stage 3 - Le Molay-Littry › Le Molay-Littry
62 Santoro Pasquale25y + 58d1999Stage 5 - Tourlaville › Avranches
63 Jarrier Benoît25y + 57d2014Stage 6 - Torigni-sur-Vire › Caen
64 Jogert Rune25y + 39d2002Stage 1 - Lisieux › Forges-les-Eaux
65 Vereecken Nicolas25y + 34d2015Stage 4 - L’Aigle › Bagnoles-de-l’Orne
66 Stanchev Stancho25y + 28d1990Stage 2
67 Bacquet Fabien25y + 25d2009Stage 3 - Forges les Eaux › Grand Couronne
68 Bacquet Fabien25y + 25d2009Stage 4 - Grand-Couronne › Elbeuf
69 de Kleijn Arvid25y + 6d2019Stage 3 - Bourg-Achard › Elbeuf-sur-Seine
70 Trondsen Trond24y + 356d2019Stage 6 - Gouville-sur-Mer › Martinvast
71 Nordhaug Lars Petter24y + 317d2009Stage 6 - Domfront › Valognes
72 Markov Alexei24y + 308d2004Stage 2 - Yvetot › Forges
73 Thömel Tino24y + 291d2011Stage 8 - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne › Caen
74 Nazon Damien24y + 275d1999Stage 2 - Forges-les-Eaux › Elbeuf sur Seine
75 Sweet Jay24y + 224d1999Stage 3 - Elbeuf sur Seine › Flers
76 Piziks Arvis24y + 198d1994Stage 9 - Vire › Caen
77 Lienhard Fabian24y + 197d2018Stage 1 - Saint-Pierre-en-Auge › Le Neubourg
78 Ravard Anthony24y + 180d2008Stage 2 - Mondeville › Forges-les-Eaux
79 Wojtas Arkadiusz24y + 151d2002Stage 4 - Flers › Octeville
80 De Zutter Kristof24y + 107d2007Stage 6 - Domfront › Conde
81 Liß Lucas24y + 69d2016Prologue - Carentan › Carentan
82 Forfang Ole24y + 6d2019Stage 4 - Tilly-sur-Seulles › Argentan
83 Poulingue Pierre24y + 1d1957Stage 5 - Alençon › Saint-Lô
84 Hoem Bjørn Tore23y + 350d2015Stage 5 - Carentan › Martinvast
85 Sarkauskas Saulius23y + 335d1994Stage 1 - Mondeville › Le Molay
86 Hoffmann Jean23y + 295d1958Stage 1 - Caen › Cherbourg
87 Gavazzi Mattia23y + 287d2007Stage 2
88 Amardeilh Daniel23y + 251d1983Stage 1 - Caen › Alençon
89 Pichon Laurent23y + 251d2010Stage 7 - Ducey › Bagnoles de l'Orne
90 Dekkers Hans23y + 233d2003Stage 1 - Lisieux › Forges-les-Eaux
91 Van Aerde Michel23y + 220d1957Stage 4 - Bernay › Alençon
92 Kvist Thomas Vedel23y + 216d2011Stage 2 - Colombelles › Forges-les-Eaux
93 Chedhomme Morgan23y + 213d2009Stage 1 (ITT) - Mondeville › Mondeville
94 Everaert Pierre23y + 138d1957Stage 2 - Le Tréport › Rouen
95 Olivier Lénaïc23y + 131d2001Stage 2 - Forges-les-Eaux › Elbeuf
96 Raboň František23y + 121d1983Prologue - Hérouville-Saint-Clair › Hérouville-Saint-Clair
97 Perque Franck23y + 118d1998Stage 5 - Beaumont-Hague › Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët
98 Bodrogi László23y + 104d2000Stage 5 - Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët › Condé-sur-Noireau
99 Quaranta Ivan23y + 100d1998Stage 1 - Mondeville › Forges
100 Hushovd Thor23y + 71d2001Prologue - Mondeville › Mondeville
101 Paolini Luca23y + 65d2000Stage 3 - Elbeuf › Flers
102 Scully Tom23y + 63d2013Prologue - Saint-Lô › Saint-Lô
103 Silvestre Fábio23y + 53d2013Stage 1 - Colombelles › Forges-les-Eaux
104 Beukeboom Dion23y + 50d2012Stage 7 - Brecey › Bagnoles-de-l'Orne
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07182 sec.