1 2 +0:25 75
Sprint 20 Development Team DSM 7 5 4:26:14
2 5 +0:30 185
Sprint 23 Vendée U 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 6 +0:32 5
Sprint 21 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 122 +10:00 225
Sprint 33 VolkerWessels Cycling Team ,, 0:00
5 97 +1:45 176
Sprint 22 Laval Cyclisme 53 ,, 0:00
6 19 +0:36 121
Sprint 24 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
7 13 +0:36 192
Sprint 26 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
8 12 +0:36 23
Classic 22 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
9 14 +0:36 131
Sprint 22 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:00
10 114 +5:33 246
Classic 21 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project ,, 0:00
11 30 +0:36 245
Climber 22 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project ,, 0:00
12 98 +1:45 45
Sprint 22 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:00
13 16 +0:36 161
Sprint 19 Trinity Racing ,, 0:00
14 120 +8:49 55
Climber 22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team ,, 0:00
15 27 +0:36 12
Sprint 22 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
16 26 +0:36 222
Sprint 22 VolkerWessels Cycling Team ,, 0:00
17 23 +0:36 54
Classic 21 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team ,, 0:00
18 3 +0:29 241
Classic 22 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project ,, 0:00
19 15 +0:36 2
Classic 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
20 17 +0:36 134
Sprint 19 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:00
21 42 +0:36 232
Sprint 29 Philippe Wagner Cycling ,, 0:00
22 29 +0:36 211
Sprint 34 Comité Regional Normandie ,, 0:00
23 18 +0:36 205
Sprint 25 Global 6 Cycling ,, 0:00
24 118 +8:16 151
Classic 20 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
25 104 +3:14 101
Sprint 31 Germany ,, 0:00
26 10 +0:35 94
Sprint 26 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:00
27 25 +0:36 25
Climber 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
28 53 +0:36 203
Climber 22 Global 6 Cycling ,, 0:00
29 20 +0:36 115
Sprint 21 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras ,, 0:00
30 24 +0:36 194
Climber 25 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
31 91 +1:24 143
Sprint 27 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
32 21 +0:36 142
Sprint 22 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
33 81 +0:48 244
Classic 20 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project ,, 0:00
34 36 +0:36 15
GC 21 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
35 130 +15:05 191
Sprint 22 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
36 7 +0:33 201
Climber 26 Global 6 Cycling ,, 0:00
37 28 +0:36 116
Sprint 23 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras ,, 0:00
38 31 +0:36 174
Classic 25 Laval Cyclisme 53 ,, 0:00
39 44 +0:36 73
Classic 19 Development Team DSM ,, 0:00
40 32 +0:36 186
TT 21 Vendée U ,, 0:00
41 22 +0:36 4
Classic 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
42 35 +0:36 83
Classic 20 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U ,, 0:00
43 39 +0:36 242
TT 23 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project ,, 0:00
44 34 +0:36 71
Classic 22 Development Team DSM ,, 0:00
45 102 +2:46 125
Sprint 23 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
46 43 +0:36 181
Sprint 21 Vendée U ,, 0:00
47 56 +0:36 213
Classic 23 Comité Regional Normandie ,, 0:00
48 49 +0:36 3
Climber 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
49 54 +0:36 233
TT 23 Philippe Wagner Cycling ,, 0:00
50 55 +0:36 156
Classic 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
51 11 +0:35 206
TT 23 Global 6 Cycling ,, 0:00
52 60 +0:36 52
Sprint 19 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team ,, 0:00
53 48 +0:36 224
Sprint 23 VolkerWessels Cycling Team ,, 0:00
54 33 +0:36 223
Sprint 22 VolkerWessels Cycling Team ,, 0:00
55 4 +0:29 182
Climber 23 Vendée U ,, 0:00
56 9 +0:34 195
TT 37 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
57 37 +0:36 43
Sprint 21 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:00
58 41 +0:36 41
Sprint 24 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:00
59 38 +0:36 51
Classic 22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team ,, 0:00
60 59 +0:36 141
GC 31 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
61 50 +0:36 111
Sprint 22 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras ,, 0:00
62 82 +0:48 11
Sprint 19 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
63 47 +0:36 173
GC 25 Laval Cyclisme 53 ,, 0:00
64 45 +0:36 166
Climber 18 Trinity Racing ,, 0:00
65 51 +0:36 152
Climber 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
66 61 +0:36 196
Sprint 28 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
67 8 +0:33 92
Sprint 28 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:00
68 40 +0:36 64
TT 27 Switzerland ,, 0:00
69 57 +0:36 145
Climber 28 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
70 70 +0:36 146
Sprint 25 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
71 68 +0:36 56
Climber 19 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team ,, 0:00
72 71 +0:36 93
Sprint 22 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:00
73 62 +0:36 6
GC 21 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
74 90 +1:05 122
TT 26 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
75 69 +0:36 243
TT 21 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project ,, 0:00
76 66 +0:36 85
Climber 34 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U ,, 0:00
77 46 +0:36 26
Climber 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
78 124 +11:37 65
TT 22 Switzerland ,, 0:00
79 65 +0:36 154
Climber 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
80 115 +8:06 34
TT 21 Aevolo ,, 0:00
81 95 +1:37 215
TT 20 Comité Regional Normandie ,, 0:00
82 99 +1:45 221
Classic 21 VolkerWessels Cycling Team ,, 0:00
83 125 +11:37 33
Classic 20 Aevolo ,, 0:00
84 1 +0:00 86
Classic 20 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U ,, 0:00
85 52 +0:36 22
GC 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
86 58 +0:36 81
Classic 19 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U ,, 0:00
87 63 +0:36 231
Sprint 24 Philippe Wagner Cycling ,, 0:00
88 67 +0:36 16
Sprint 24 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
89 75 +0:36 202
GC 23 Global 6 Cycling ,, 0:00
90 72 +0:36 193
GC 24 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
91 76 +0:36 172
Sprint 23 Laval Cyclisme 53 ,, 0:00
92 77 +0:36 162
Sprint 20 Trinity Racing ,, 0:00
93 73 +0:36 42
TT 32 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:00
94 100 +1:45 35
Climber 18 Aevolo ,, 0:00
95 74 +0:36 124
GC 27 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
96 85 +0:48 155
Climber 20 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
97 78 +0:36 126
GC 23 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
98 108 +4:09 95
Sprint 22 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:00
99 111 +4:35 91
Classic 21 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:00
100 119 +8:16 106
Classic 20 Germany ,, 0:00
101 116 +8:06 114
Classic 18 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras ,, 0:00
102 86 +0:48 21
TT 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
103 128 +13:15 112
Sprint 26 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras ,, 0:00
104 64 +0:36 82
Sprint 25 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U ,, 0:00
105 87 +0:48 132
Climber 20 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:00
106 105 +3:14 133
Classic 23 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:00
107 96 +1:43 226
Sprint 25 VolkerWessels Cycling Team ,, 0:00
108 92 +1:24 136
Sprint 21 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:00
109 79 +0:36 234
Sprint 26 Philippe Wagner Cycling ,, 0:00
110 134 +21:09 36
Sprint 18 Aevolo 0:12 0:12
111 109 +4:21 204
Classic 27 Global 6 Cycling ,, 0:12
112 112 +4:47 183
TT 22 Vendée U ,, 0:12
113 80 +0:46 13
Sprint 20 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 0:12
114 89 +1:00 144
Sprint 29 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:12
115 133 +16:23 44
Sprint 23 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:12
116 88 +0:48 46
Classic 22 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:12
117 83 +0:48 32
Climber 20 Aevolo ,, 0:12
118 84 +0:48 1
GC 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:12
119 94 +1:31 184
Sprint 21 Vendée U ,, 0:12
120 113 +4:54 96
Sprint 22 VC Rouen 76 0:19 0:19
121 106 +3:36 76
TT 19 Development Team DSM ,, 0:19
122 107 +3:50 72
Sprint 19 Development Team DSM 0:54 0:54
123 110 +4:31 24
Sprint 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 0:58 0:58
124 123 +10:13 214
Sprint 19 Comité Regional Normandie 1:24 1:24
125 101 +2:00 165
GC 19 Trinity Racing ,, 1:24
126 103 +3:09 171
Sprint 33 Laval Cyclisme 53 ,, 1:24
127 93 +1:24 163
TT 21 Trinity Racing 0:00 0:00
128 127 +12:40 212
TT 19 Comité Regional Normandie 3:51 3:51
129 121 +9:41 74
Sprint 20 Development Team DSM 3:58 3:58
130 129 +13:46 62
TT 27 Switzerland 5:30 5:30
131 117 +8:10 66
TT 25 Switzerland 6:25 6:25
132 131 +15:14 53
TT 18 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team ,, 6:25
133 126 +12:01 113
Sprint 25 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 10:37 10:37
134 132 +15:29 84
Sprint 20 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U 10:54 10:54
135 135 +22:01 216
Sprint 22 Comité Regional Normandie 11:38 11:38
136 136 +28:07 235
Sprint 20 Philippe Wagner Cycling 16:30 16:30
137 137 +31:57 135
Sprint 24 VC Pays de Loudéac 18:42 18:42
138 138 +34:57 61
Sprint 20 Switzerland 23:20 23:20
DNF 105
Sprint 19 Germany -
DNF 123
Sprint 18 BIKE AID -
DNF 31
Sprint 19 Aevolo -
DNF 175
Sprint 23 Laval Cyclisme 53 -
DNF 236
Sprint 21 Philippe Wagner Cycling -