The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | KERBAOL Cédrine CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | 125 | 100 | 9:08:33 | |
2 | 2 | - | VERHULST-WILD Gladys FDJ - SUEZ | FDJ - SUEZ | 85 | 70 | 0:01 0:01 | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | ALZINI Martina Cofidis Women Team | Cofidis Women Team | 70 | 50 | 0:06 0:06 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Zaaf Cycling Team | Zaaf Cycling Team | 60 | 36 | 0:08 0:08 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | MAJERUS Christine Luxembourg | Luxembourg | 50 | 28 | 0:09 0:09 | |
6 | 12 | ▲6 | BOSSUYT Shari Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 40 | 24 | 0:10 0:10 | |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | FOURNIER Roxane St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 35 | 20 | 0:14 0:14 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | DEMAY Coralie St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 30 | 18 | 0:17 0:17 | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | ABGRALL Noémie Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 25 | 16 | ,, 0:17 | |
10 | 14 | ▲4 | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | 14 | 0:18 0:18 | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | EWERS Veronica EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 15 | 12 | ,, 0:18 | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | WŁODARCZYK Dominika MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 10 | 10 | 0:19 0:19 | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ - SUEZ | FDJ - SUEZ | 5 | 8 | ,, 0:19 | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | BURLOVÁ Kristýna Lotto Dstny Ladies | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 5 | 7 | 0:20 0:20 | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | CARBONARI Anastasia UAE Development Team | UAE Development Team | 5 | 6 | ,, 0:20 | |
16 | 21 | ▲5 | GERRITSE Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3 | 5 | ,, 0:20 | |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | TERUEL Alba Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 3 | 4 | ,, 0:20 | |
18 | 18 | - | BOILARD Simone St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 3 | 3 | ,, 0:20 | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | MASURE Fien AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:20 | |
20 | 24 | ▲4 | LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:20 | |
21 | 26 | ▲5 | WILKOS Katarzyna MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 3 | ,, 0:20 | ||
22 | 17 | ▼5 | STEPHENS Lauren EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 3 | ,, 0:20 | ||
23 | 23 | - | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ - SUEZ | FDJ - SUEZ | 3 | ,, 0:20 | ||
24 | 15 | ▼9 | VANPACHTENBEKE Margot Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3 | ,, 0:20 | ||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | VAN DER WOLF Babette Lifeplus Wahoo | Lifeplus Wahoo | 3 | ,, 0:20 | ||
26 | 25 | ▼1 | ERASO Idoia Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:20 | |||
27 | 22 | ▼5 | VIGIE Margaux Lifeplus Wahoo | Lifeplus Wahoo | ,, 0:20 | |||
28 | 34 | ▲6 | PELLEGRINI Francesca UAE Development Team | UAE Development Team | ,, 0:20 | |||
29 | 33 | ▲4 | TACEY April Lifeplus Wahoo | Lifeplus Wahoo | ,, 0:20 | |||
30 | 27 | ▼3 | ARENS Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | ,, 0:20 | |||
31 | 36 | ▲5 | OSTOLAZA Usoa Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:20 | |||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | SQUIBAN Maëva Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | ,, 0:20 | |||
33 | 29 | ▼4 | ASENCIO Laura CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:20 | |||
34 | 39 | ▲5 | SCHOENS Quinty Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:20 | |||
35 | 32 | ▼3 | PIERGIOVANNI Federica Damiana UAE Development Team | UAE Development Team | ,, 0:20 | |||
36 | 35 | ▼1 | BERTON Nina CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:20 | |||
37 | 43 | ▲6 | KERN Špela Cofidis Women Team | Cofidis Women Team | ,, 0:20 | |||
38 | 41 | ▲3 | WIEL Jade FDJ - SUEZ | FDJ - SUEZ | ,, 0:20 | |||
39 | 30 | ▼9 | CASTRIQUE Alana Cofidis Women Team | Cofidis Women Team | ,, 0:20 | |||
40 | 38 | ▼2 | GRINCZER Natalie Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | ,, 0:20 | |||
41 | 40 | ▼1 | BIDEAU Sandrine St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | ,, 0:20 | |||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ - SUEZ | FDJ - SUEZ | ,, 0:20 | |||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | GEURTS Mijntje Lotto Dstny Ladies | Lotto Dstny Ladies | ,, 0:20 | |||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | ARMITAGE Megan Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | |||
45 | 49 | ▲4 | TALBOT Josie Cofidis Women Team | Cofidis Women Team | 0:34 0:34 | |||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | GIELKENS Esmée Lotto Dstny Ladies | Lotto Dstny Ladies | ,, 0:34 | |||
47 | 47 | - | KANGAS Minna-Maria Baloise-WB Ladies | Baloise-WB Ladies | ,, 0:34 | |||
48 | 51 | ▲3 | BOULAIS Flavie Cofidis Women Team | Cofidis Women Team | ,, 0:34 | |||
49 | 58 | ▲9 | MORICHON Anais Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:34 | |||
50 | 55 | ▲5 | MALCOTTI Barbara Human Powered Health | Human Powered Health | ,, 0:34 | |||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus Team Coop - Hitec Products | Team Coop - Hitec Products | ,, 0:34 | |||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | STANNARD Elizabeth Zaaf Cycling Team | Zaaf Cycling Team | ,, 0:34 | |||
53 | 59 | ▲6 | VALLIERES Magdeleine EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 0:41 0:41 | |||
54 | 60 | ▲6 | LAURANCE Typhaine Lifeplus Wahoo | Lifeplus Wahoo | 0:42 0:42 | |||
55 | 61 | ▲6 | VAN DAM Sarah DNA Pro Cycling | DNA Pro Cycling | 0:55 0:55 | |||
56 | 62 | ▲6 | NOVOLODSKAIA Maria Lifeplus Wahoo | Lifeplus Wahoo | 0:59 0:59 | |||
57 | 64 | ▲7 | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 1:06 1:06 | |||
58 | 66 | ▲8 | CHRISTIE Henrietta Human Powered Health | Human Powered Health | 1:16 1:16 | |||
59 | 67 | ▲8 | MELIS Femke Baloise-WB Ladies | Baloise-WB Ladies | 1:19 1:19 | |||
60 | 68 | ▲8 | WILLIAMS Georgia EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 1:21 1:21 | |||
61 | 69 | ▲8 | LE MOUEL Célia St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | ,, 1:21 | |||
62 | 70 | ▲8 | FAHLIN Emilia FDJ - SUEZ | FDJ - SUEZ | 1:25 1:25 | |||
63 | 72 | ▲9 | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | 1:39 1:39 | |||
64 | 63 | ▼1 | SCHREIBER Marie Luxembourg | Luxembourg | 1:41 1:41 | |||
65 | 74 | ▲9 | RYSZ Kaja Lifeplus Wahoo | Lifeplus Wahoo | 1:42 1:42 | |||
66 | 76 | ▲10 | BRADBURY Neve Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:53 1:53 | |||
67 | 77 | ▲10 | CAUDERA Beatrice UAE Development Team | UAE Development Team | 1:56 1:56 | |||
68 | 78 | ▲10 | MACPHERSON Makayla Human Powered Health | Human Powered Health | 1:59 1:59 | |||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | KOPECKÝ Julia AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 2:55 2:55 | |||
70 | 37 | ▼33 | GRANGIER India Team Coop - Hitec Products | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 3:13 3:13 | |||
71 | 42 | ▼29 | YONAMINE Eri Human Powered Health | Human Powered Health | ,, 3:13 | |||
72 | 56 | ▼16 | PŁOSAJ Nikol MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 3:27 3:27 | |||
73 | 65 | ▼8 | ZWAAN Sophia UAE Development Team | UAE Development Team | 3:59 3:59 | |||
74 | 79 | ▲5 | MOLENAAR Laura Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 4:09 4:09 | |||
75 | 81 | ▲6 | VAN ROOIJEN Eline AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 4:18 4:18 | |||
76 | 80 | ▲4 | ALONSO Sandra CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 4:18 | |||
77 | 82 | ▲5 | MUL Malwina MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | ,, 4:18 | |||
78 | 86 | ▲8 | FOUQUENET Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 4:32 4:32 | |||
79 | 84 | ▲5 | HAMMES Kathrin EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | ,, 4:32 | |||
80 | 83 | ▲3 | VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty Lotto Dstny Ladies | Lotto Dstny Ladies | ,, 4:32 | |||
81 | 85 | ▲4 | CHRISTOFOROU Antri Human Powered Health | Human Powered Health | 7:25 7:25 | |||
82 | 87 | ▲5 | FRAIN Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 7:57 7:57 | |||
83 | 88 | ▲5 | ROBERTS Jessica Team Coop - Hitec Products | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 8:00 8:00 | |||
84 | 91 | ▲7 | JOUNIER Lucie Zaaf Cycling Team | Zaaf Cycling Team | 8:03 8:03 | |||
85 | 92 | ▲7 | KNAVEN Mirre AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 8:04 8:04 | |||
86 | 89 | ▲3 | MILETTE Laury Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique | Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique | 8:25 8:25 | |||
87 | 96 | ▲9 | LAIZANE Lija Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 10:39 10:39 | |||
88 | 93 | ▲5 | BARRERA Anet DNA Pro Cycling | DNA Pro Cycling | 10:58 10:58 | |||
89 | 100 | ▲11 | AINTILA Wilma Lotto Dstny Ladies | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 13:37 13:37 | |||
90 | 99 | ▲9 | LIBOREAU Lucie Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 16:23 16:23 | |||
91 | 94 | ▲3 | DESGAGNÉS Adèle Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique | Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique | 17:26 17:26 | |||
92 | 102 | ▲10 | KNAVEN Senne AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 18:39 18:39 | |||
93 | 104 | ▲11 | MORRICE Alex Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 21:17 21:17 | |||
94 | 105 | ▲11 | TRÉGOUËT Maurène Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 27:48 27:48 | |||
95 | 106 | ▲11 | JACQUEMIN Louise Baloise-WB Ladies | Baloise-WB Ladies | 28:36 28:36 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:19 March 2023
- Start time:13:30
- Avg. speed winner:39.008 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:114 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:16
- Vert. meters:836
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: