The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | +0:10 | 62 | Sprint | BOSSUYT Shari Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2:55:21 | |||||
1 | 3 | +0:06 | 135 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Cofidis Women Team | 26 | Cofidis Women Team | 16 | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||
2 | 6 | +0:14 | 125 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 31 | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 12 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:01 | 15 | Classic | VERHULST-WILD Gladys FDJ - SUEZ | 26 | FDJ - SUEZ | 8 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 15 | +0:20 | 76 | Hills | GERRITSE Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 6 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 20 | +0:20 | 81 | Sprint | WILKOS Katarzyna MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 29 | MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 5 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 76 | +4:18 | 83 | Hills | MUL Malwina MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 19 | MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 4 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 14 | +0:20 | 42 | Sprint | CARBONARI Anastasia UAE Development Team | 23 | UAE Development Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 16 | +0:20 | 172 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 26 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 19 | +0:20 | 113 | Sprint | LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 74 | +4:18 | 96 | Sprint | VAN ROOIJEN Eline AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 21 | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 44 | +0:34 | 136 | Classic | TALBOT Josie Cofidis Women Team | 26 | Cofidis Women Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 13 | +0:20 | 164 | Classic | BURLOVÁ Kristýna Lotto Dstny Ladies | 20 | Lotto Dstny Ladies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 11 | +0:19 | 82 | Hills | WŁODARCZYK Dominika MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 22 | MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 17 | +0:20 | 122 | Classic | BOILARD Simone St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 22 | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 18 | +0:20 | 95 | Hills | MASURE Fien AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 19 | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 24 | +0:20 | 195 | Classic | VAN DER WOLF Babette Lifeplus Wahoo | 18 | Lifeplus Wahoo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 53 | +0:42 | 191 | Sprint | LAURANCE Typhaine Lifeplus Wahoo | 24 | Lifeplus Wahoo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 5 | +0:09 | 201 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Luxembourg | 36 | Luxembourg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 27 | +0:20 | 44 | Sprint | PELLEGRINI Francesca UAE Development Team | 19 | UAE Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 22 | +0:20 | 11 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ - SUEZ | 29 | FDJ - SUEZ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 25 | +0:20 | 171 | Hills | ERASO Idoia Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 21 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 77 | +4:32 | 112 | Hills | FOUQUENET Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 33 | +0:20 | 74 | Hills | SCHOENS Quinty Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 28 | +0:20 | 194 | Classic | TACEY April Lifeplus Wahoo | 22 | Lifeplus Wahoo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 62 | +1:39 | 56 | Sprint | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | 26 | CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 12 | +0:19 | 13 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ - SUEZ | 24 | FDJ - SUEZ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 30 | +0:20 | 175 | Climber | OSTOLAZA Usoa Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 25 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 66 | +1:56 | 46 | Sprint | CAUDERA Beatrice UAE Development Team | 19 | UAE Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 54 | +0:55 | 152 | Sprint | VAN DAM Sarah DNA Pro Cycling | 21 | DNA Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 48 | +0:34 | 115 | Hills | MORICHON Anais Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 21 | +0:20 | 21 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 36 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 84 | +8:04 | 92 | Sprint | KNAVEN Mirre AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 18 | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 1 | +0:00 | 55 | Hills | KERBAOL Cédrine CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | 21 | CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 36 | +0:20 | 134 | Classic | KERN Špela Cofidis Women Team | 33 | Cofidis Women Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 26 | +0:20 | 196 | Classic | VIGIE Margaux Lifeplus Wahoo | 27 | Lifeplus Wahoo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 4 | +0:08 | 1 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Zaaf Cycling Team | 33 | Zaaf Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 23 | +0:20 | 73 | Hills | VANPACHTENBEKE Margot Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 7 | +0:17 | 123 | TT | DEMAY Coralie St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 30 | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 31 | +0:20 | 141 | Hills | SQUIBAN Maëva Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 21 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 60 | +1:21 | 124 | TT | LE MOUEL Célia St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 22 | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 57 | +1:16 | 31 | Hills | CHRISTIE Henrietta Human Powered Health | 21 | Human Powered Health | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 64 | +1:42 | 193 | Classic | RYSZ Kaja Lifeplus Wahoo | 23 | Lifeplus Wahoo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 67 | +1:59 | 34 | Climber | MACPHERSON Makayla Human Powered Health | 19 | Human Powered Health | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 78 | +4:32 | 23 | TT | HAMMES Kathrin EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 34 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:34 | 162 | Hills | GIELKENS Esmée Lotto Dstny Ladies | 21 | Lotto Dstny Ladies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 29 | +0:20 | 91 | TT | ARENS Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 19 | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 37 | +0:20 | 16 | Hills | WIEL Jade FDJ - SUEZ | 22 | FDJ - SUEZ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 65 | +1:53 | 61 | GC | BRADBURY Neve Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 42 | +0:20 | 161 | Hills | GEURTS Mijntje Lotto Dstny Ladies | 19 | Lotto Dstny Ladies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 32 | +0:20 | 52 | Hills | ASENCIO Laura CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | 24 | CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 8 | +0:17 | 142 | Hills | ABGRALL Noémie Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 23 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 35 | +0:20 | 54 | Classic | BERTON Nina CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | 21 | CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 73 | +4:09 | 72 | TT | MOLENAAR Laura Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 59 | +1:21 | 26 | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 29 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 47 | +0:34 | 131 | Hills | BOULAIS Flavie Cofidis Women Team | 19 | Cofidis Women Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 34 | +0:20 | 43 | Hills | PIERGIOVANNI Federica Damiana UAE Development Team | 21 | UAE Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 49 | +0:34 | 35 | Hills | MALCOTTI Barbara Human Powered Health | 23 | Human Powered Health | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 9 | +0:18 | 64 | TT | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 10 | +0:18 | 22 | Hills | EWERS Veronica EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 28 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 75 | +4:18 | 51 | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | 24 | CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 58 | +1:19 | 214 | Sprint | MELIS Femke Baloise-WB Ladies | 39 | Baloise-WB Ladies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 46 | +0:34 | 212 | TT | KANGAS Minna-Maria Baloise-WB Ladies | 40 | Baloise-WB Ladies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 52 | +0:41 | 24 | Hills | VALLIERES Magdeleine EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 21 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 86 | +10:39 | 174 | TT | LAIZANE Lija Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 29 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 88 | +13:37 | 163 | Classic | AINTILA Wilma Lotto Dstny Ladies | 18 | Lotto Dstny Ladies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 55 | +0:59 | 192 | Hills | NOVOLODSKAIA Maria Lifeplus Wahoo | 23 | Lifeplus Wahoo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 51 | +0:34 | 6 | Hills | STANNARD Elizabeth Zaaf Cycling Team | 25 | Zaaf Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 41 | +0:20 | 14 | Hills | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ - SUEZ | 26 | FDJ - SUEZ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 43 | +0:20 | 111 | Hills | ARMITAGE Megan Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 61 | +1:25 | 12 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia FDJ - SUEZ | 34 | FDJ - SUEZ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 38 | +0:20 | 132 | Hills | CASTRIQUE Alana Cofidis Women Team | 23 | Cofidis Women Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 83 | +8:03 | 2 | Sprint | JOUNIER Lucie Zaaf Cycling Team | 24 | Zaaf Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 39 | +0:20 | 143 | Hills | GRINCZER Natalie Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 29 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 79 | +4:32 | 165 | Hills | VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty Lotto Dstny Ladies | 23 | Lotto Dstny Ladies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 50 | +0:34 | 103 | Hills | HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus Team Coop - Hitec Products | 24 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 40 | +0:20 | 121 | Classic | BIDEAU Sandrine St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 33 | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 56 | +1:06 | 25 | Hills | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 33 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 92 | +21:17 | 66 | GC | MORRICE Alex Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
79 | 63 | +1:41 | 202 | Classic | SCHREIBER Marie Luxembourg | 19 | Luxembourg | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
80 | 68 | +2:55 | 94 | TT | KOPECKÝ Julia AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 18 | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 1:21 1:21 | ||||
81 | 80 | +7:25 | 33 | Hills | CHRISTOFOROU Antri Human Powered Health | 30 | Human Powered Health | 2:53 2:53 | ||||
82 | 94 | +28:36 | 211 | Classic | JACQUEMIN Louise Baloise-WB Ladies | 28 | Baloise-WB Ladies | ,, 2:53 | ||||
83 | 93 | +27:48 | 116 | Sprint | TRÉGOUËT Maurène Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 19 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:53 | ||||
84 | 89 | +16:23 | 114 | Sprint | LIBOREAU Lucie Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:53 | ||||
85 | 70 | +3:13 | 36 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri Human Powered Health | 31 | Human Powered Health | ,, 2:53 | ||||
86 | 72 | +3:59 | 45 | TT | ZWAAN Sophia UAE Development Team | 19 | UAE Development Team | ,, 2:53 | ||||
87 | 87 | +10:58 | 153 | Hills | BARRERA Anet DNA Pro Cycling | 24 | DNA Pro Cycling | ,, 2:53 | ||||
88 | 82 | +8:00 | 106 | Sprint | ROBERTS Jessica Team Coop - Hitec Products | 23 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | ,, 2:53 | ||||
89 | 85 | +8:25 | 183 | Hills | MILETTE Laury Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique | 20 | Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique | ,, 2:53 | ||||
90 | 81 | +7:57 | 71 | Hills | FRAIN Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg | 30 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 2:53 | ||||
91 | 69 | +3:13 | 101 | Classic | GRANGIER India Team Coop - Hitec Products | 23 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | ,, 2:53 | ||||
92 | 71 | +3:27 | 86 | TT | PŁOSAJ Nikol MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 26 | MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | ,, 2:53 | ||||
93 | 91 | +18:39 | 93 | TT | KNAVEN Senne AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 20 | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | ,, 2:53 | ||||
94 | 90 | +17:26 | 181 | TT | DESGAGNÉS Adèle Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique | 20 | Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique | 8:37 8:37 | ||||
DNF | 3 | Sprint | ZANETTI Emanuela Zaaf Cycling Team | 23 | Zaaf Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 5 | GARCÍA Lucía Zaaf Cycling Team | 18 | Zaaf Cycling Team | - | |||||||
DNF | 41 | Hills | BIRIUKOVA Yuliia UAE Development Team | 25 | UAE Development Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 84 | TT | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 26 | MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | - | ||||||
DNF | 102 | GC | DALE Stine Team Coop - Hitec Products | 24 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | - | ||||||
DNF | 105 | GC | JØRGENSEN Tiril Team Coop - Hitec Products | 22 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | - | ||||||
DNF | 126 | Sprint | POMPANON Margot St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 25 | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | - | ||||||
DNF | 133 | TT | ERAUD Séverine Cofidis Women Team | 28 | Cofidis Women Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 144 | Classic | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 22 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | - | ||||||
DNF | 145 | Classic | GADD Lucy Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 21 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | - | ||||||
DNF | 154 | Sprint | BRECK Holly DNA Pro Cycling | 30 | DNA Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 155 | Sprint | FISCHER Heather DNA Pro Cycling | 34 | DNA Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 156 | Sprint | CUMMINS Olivia DNA Pro Cycling | 19 | DNA Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 166 | Classic | DOCX Mieke Lotto Dstny Ladies | 26 | Lotto Dstny Ladies | - | ||||||
DNF | 173 | Hills | ROMEU Marta Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 30 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | - | ||||||
DNF | 185 | GC | STERN Léa Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique | 21 | Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique | - | ||||||
DNF | 205 | Classic | WENZEL Liv Luxembourg | 19 | Luxembourg | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 55 | Hills | KERBAOL Cédrine CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | 21 | CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | 125 | 100 | 9:08:33 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 15 | Classic | VERHULST-WILD Gladys FDJ - SUEZ | 26 | FDJ - SUEZ | 85 | 70 | 0:01 0:01 | .. | ||
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 135 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Cofidis Women Team | 26 | Cofidis Women Team | 70 | 50 | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 1 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Zaaf Cycling Team | 33 | Zaaf Cycling Team | 60 | 36 | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 201 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Luxembourg | 36 | Luxembourg | 50 | 28 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||
12 | ▲6 | 62 | Sprint | BOSSUYT Shari Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||||
6 | 10 | ▲4 | 125 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 31 | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 40 | 24 | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 123 | TT | DEMAY Coralie St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 30 | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 35 | 20 | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 142 | Hills | ABGRALL Noémie Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 23 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 30 | 18 | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 64 | TT | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | 16 | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 22 | Hills | EWERS Veronica EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 28 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 20 | 14 | ,, 0:18 | .. | ||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 82 | Hills | WŁODARCZYK Dominika MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 22 | MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 15 | 12 | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 13 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ - SUEZ | 24 | FDJ - SUEZ | 10 | 10 | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 164 | Classic | BURLOVÁ Kristýna Lotto Dstny Ladies | 20 | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 5 | 8 | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 42 | Sprint | CARBONARI Anastasia UAE Development Team | 23 | UAE Development Team | 5 | 7 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
15 | 21 | ▲6 | 76 | Hills | GERRITSE Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 5 | 6 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
16 | 19 | ▲3 | 172 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 26 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 3 | 5 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 122 | Classic | BOILARD Simone St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 22 | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 3 | 4 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 95 | Hills | MASURE Fien AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 19 | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 3 | 3 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
19 | 24 | ▲5 | 113 | Sprint | LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
20 | 26 | ▲6 | 81 | Sprint | WILKOS Katarzyna MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 29 | MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 21 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 36 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 3 | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 11 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ - SUEZ | 29 | FDJ - SUEZ | 3 | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
23 | 15 | ▼8 | 73 | Hills | VANPACHTENBEKE Margot Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3 | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
24 | 28 | ▲4 | 195 | Classic | VAN DER WOLF Babette Lifeplus Wahoo | 18 | Lifeplus Wahoo | 3 | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 171 | Hills | ERASO Idoia Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 21 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 3 | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 196 | Classic | VIGIE Margaux Lifeplus Wahoo | 27 | Lifeplus Wahoo | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
27 | 34 | ▲7 | 44 | Sprint | PELLEGRINI Francesca UAE Development Team | 19 | UAE Development Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
28 | 33 | ▲5 | 194 | Classic | TACEY April Lifeplus Wahoo | 22 | Lifeplus Wahoo | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
29 | 27 | ▼2 | 91 | TT | ARENS Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 19 | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
30 | 36 | ▲6 | 175 | Climber | OSTOLAZA Usoa Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 25 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
31 | 31 | - | 141 | Hills | SQUIBAN Maëva Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 21 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 52 | Hills | ASENCIO Laura CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | 24 | CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
33 | 39 | ▲6 | 74 | Hills | SCHOENS Quinty Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
34 | 32 | ▼2 | 43 | Hills | PIERGIOVANNI Federica Damiana UAE Development Team | 21 | UAE Development Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
35 | 35 | - | 54 | Classic | BERTON Nina CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | 21 | CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
36 | 43 | ▲7 | 134 | Classic | KERN Špela Cofidis Women Team | 33 | Cofidis Women Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
37 | 41 | ▲4 | 16 | Hills | WIEL Jade FDJ - SUEZ | 22 | FDJ - SUEZ | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
38 | 30 | ▼8 | 132 | Hills | CASTRIQUE Alana Cofidis Women Team | 23 | Cofidis Women Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
39 | 38 | ▼1 | 143 | Hills | GRINCZER Natalie Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 29 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
40 | 40 | - | 121 | Classic | BIDEAU Sandrine St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 33 | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
41 | 44 | ▲3 | 14 | Hills | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ - SUEZ | 26 | FDJ - SUEZ | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
42 | 46 | ▲4 | 161 | Hills | GEURTS Mijntje Lotto Dstny Ladies | 19 | Lotto Dstny Ladies | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 111 | Hills | ARMITAGE Megan Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
44 | 49 | ▲5 | 136 | Classic | TALBOT Josie Cofidis Women Team | 26 | Cofidis Women Team | 0:34 0:34 | .. | ||||
45 | 48 | ▲3 | 162 | Hills | GIELKENS Esmée Lotto Dstny Ladies | 21 | Lotto Dstny Ladies | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 212 | TT | KANGAS Minna-Maria Baloise-WB Ladies | 40 | Baloise-WB Ladies | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | 131 | Hills | BOULAIS Flavie Cofidis Women Team | 19 | Cofidis Women Team | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||||
48 | 58 | ▲10 | 115 | Hills | MORICHON Anais Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||||
49 | 55 | ▲6 | 35 | Hills | MALCOTTI Barbara Human Powered Health | 23 | Human Powered Health | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 103 | Hills | HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus Team Coop - Hitec Products | 24 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||||
51 | 54 | ▲3 | 6 | Hills | STANNARD Elizabeth Zaaf Cycling Team | 25 | Zaaf Cycling Team | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||||
52 | 59 | ▲7 | 24 | Hills | VALLIERES Magdeleine EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 21 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||||
53 | 60 | ▲7 | 191 | Sprint | LAURANCE Typhaine Lifeplus Wahoo | 24 | Lifeplus Wahoo | 0:42 0:42 | .. | ||||
54 | 61 | ▲7 | 152 | Sprint | VAN DAM Sarah DNA Pro Cycling | 21 | DNA Pro Cycling | 0:55 0:55 | .. | ||||
55 | 62 | ▲7 | 192 | Hills | NOVOLODSKAIA Maria Lifeplus Wahoo | 23 | Lifeplus Wahoo | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||||
56 | 64 | ▲8 | 25 | Hills | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 33 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 1:06 1:06 | .. | ||||
57 | 66 | ▲9 | 31 | Hills | CHRISTIE Henrietta Human Powered Health | 21 | Human Powered Health | 1:16 1:16 | .. | ||||
58 | 67 | ▲9 | 214 | Sprint | MELIS Femke Baloise-WB Ladies | 39 | Baloise-WB Ladies | 1:19 1:19 | .. | ||||
59 | 68 | ▲9 | 26 | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 29 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 1:21 1:21 | .. | ||||
60 | 69 | ▲9 | 124 | TT | LE MOUEL Célia St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 22 | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||||
61 | 70 | ▲9 | 12 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia FDJ - SUEZ | 34 | FDJ - SUEZ | 1:25 1:25 | .. | ||||
62 | 72 | ▲10 | 56 | Sprint | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | 26 | CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | 1:39 1:39 | .. | ||||
63 | 63 | - | 202 | Classic | SCHREIBER Marie Luxembourg | 19 | Luxembourg | 1:41 1:41 | .. | ||||
64 | 74 | ▲10 | 193 | Classic | RYSZ Kaja Lifeplus Wahoo | 23 | Lifeplus Wahoo | 1:42 1:42 | .. | ||||
65 | 76 | ▲11 | 61 | GC | BRADBURY Neve Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:53 1:53 | .. | ||||
66 | 77 | ▲11 | 46 | Sprint | CAUDERA Beatrice UAE Development Team | 19 | UAE Development Team | 1:56 1:56 | .. | ||||
67 | 78 | ▲11 | 34 | Climber | MACPHERSON Makayla Human Powered Health | 19 | Human Powered Health | 1:59 1:59 | .. | ||||
68 | 71 | ▲3 | 94 | TT | KOPECKÝ Julia AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 18 | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 2:55 2:55 | .. | ||||
69 | 37 | ▼32 | 101 | Classic | GRANGIER India Team Coop - Hitec Products | 23 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 3:13 3:13 | .. | ||||
70 | 42 | ▼28 | 36 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri Human Powered Health | 31 | Human Powered Health | ,, 3:13 | .. | ||||
71 | 56 | ▼15 | 86 | TT | PŁOSAJ Nikol MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 26 | MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 3:27 3:27 | .. | ||||
72 | 65 | ▼7 | 45 | TT | ZWAAN Sophia UAE Development Team | 19 | UAE Development Team | 3:59 3:59 | .. | ||||
73 | 79 | ▲6 | 72 | TT | MOLENAAR Laura Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 4:09 4:09 | .. | ||||
74 | 81 | ▲7 | 96 | Sprint | VAN ROOIJEN Eline AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 21 | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 4:18 4:18 | .. | ||||
75 | 80 | ▲5 | 51 | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | 24 | CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 4:18 | .. | ||||
76 | 82 | ▲6 | 83 | Hills | MUL Malwina MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 19 | MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | ,, 4:18 | .. | ||||
77 | 86 | ▲9 | 112 | Hills | FOUQUENET Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 4:32 4:32 | .. | ||||
78 | 84 | ▲6 | 23 | TT | HAMMES Kathrin EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 34 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | ,, 4:32 | .. | ||||
79 | 83 | ▲4 | 165 | Hills | VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty Lotto Dstny Ladies | 23 | Lotto Dstny Ladies | ,, 4:32 | .. | ||||
80 | 85 | ▲5 | 33 | Hills | CHRISTOFOROU Antri Human Powered Health | 30 | Human Powered Health | 7:25 7:25 | .. | ||||
81 | 87 | ▲6 | 71 | Hills | FRAIN Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg | 30 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 7:57 7:57 | .. | ||||
82 | 88 | ▲6 | 106 | Sprint | ROBERTS Jessica Team Coop - Hitec Products | 23 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 8:00 8:00 | .. | ||||
83 | 91 | ▲8 | 2 | Sprint | JOUNIER Lucie Zaaf Cycling Team | 24 | Zaaf Cycling Team | 8:03 8:03 | .. | ||||
84 | 92 | ▲8 | 92 | Sprint | KNAVEN Mirre AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 18 | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 8:04 8:04 | .. | ||||
85 | 89 | ▲4 | 183 | Hills | MILETTE Laury Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique | 20 | Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique | 8:25 8:25 | .. | ||||
86 | 96 | ▲10 | 174 | TT | LAIZANE Lija Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 29 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 10:39 10:39 | .. | ||||
87 | 93 | ▲6 | 153 | Hills | BARRERA Anet DNA Pro Cycling | 24 | DNA Pro Cycling | 10:58 10:58 | .. | ||||
88 | 100 | ▲12 | 163 | Classic | AINTILA Wilma Lotto Dstny Ladies | 18 | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 13:37 13:37 | .. | ||||
89 | 99 | ▲10 | 114 | Sprint | LIBOREAU Lucie Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 16:23 16:23 | .. | ||||
90 | 94 | ▲4 | 181 | TT | DESGAGNÉS Adèle Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique | 20 | Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique | 17:26 17:26 | .. | ||||
91 | 102 | ▲11 | 93 | TT | KNAVEN Senne AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 20 | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 18:39 18:39 | .. | ||||
92 | 104 | ▲12 | 66 | GC | MORRICE Alex Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 21:17 21:17 | .. | ||||
93 | 105 | ▲12 | 116 | Sprint | TRÉGOUËT Maurène Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 19 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 27:48 27:48 | .. | ||||
94 | 106 | ▲12 | 211 | Classic | JACQUEMIN Louise Baloise-WB Ladies | 28 | Baloise-WB Ladies | 28:36 28:36 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 15 | Classic | VERHULST-WILD Gladys FDJ - SUEZ | 26 | FDJ - SUEZ | 70 | +20 | |
6 | ▲4 | 62 | Sprint | BOSSUYT Shari Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 46 | +25 | ||
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 135 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Cofidis Women Team | 26 | Cofidis Women Team | 44 | +23 | |
3 | 3 | - | 201 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Luxembourg | 36 | Luxembourg | 38 | +5 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 1 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Zaaf Cycling Team | 33 | Zaaf Cycling Team | 36 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 55 | Hills | KERBAOL Cédrine CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | 21 | CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | 29 | +1 | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 164 | Classic | BURLOVÁ Kristýna Lotto Dstny Ladies | 20 | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 23 | +3 | |
7 | 24 | ▲17 | 125 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 31 | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 20 | +18 | |
8 | 8 | - | 82 | Hills | WŁODARCZYK Dominika MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 22 | MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 16 | +4 | |
9 | 23 | ▲14 | 76 | Hills | GERRITSE Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 15 | +12 | |
10 | 17 | ▲7 | 42 | Sprint | CARBONARI Anastasia UAE Development Team | 23 | UAE Development Team | 14 | +8 | |
11 | 15 | ▲4 | 172 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 26 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 14 | +7 | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 122 | Classic | BOILARD Simone St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 22 | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 12 | +1 | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 196 | Classic | VIGIE Margaux Lifeplus Wahoo | 27 | Lifeplus Wahoo | 12 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 64 | TT | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 11 | +3 | |
15 | - | 81 | Sprint | WILKOS Katarzyna MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 29 | MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 10 | +10 | ||
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 73 | Hills | VANPACHTENBEKE Margot Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 10 | - | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 21 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 36 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 9 | - | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 51 | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | 24 | CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | 9 | - | |
19 | - | 83 | Hills | MUL Malwina MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 19 | MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 9 | +9 | ||
20 | 25 | ▲5 | 113 | Sprint | LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 8 | +6 | |
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 13 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ - SUEZ | 24 | FDJ - SUEZ | 6 | - | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 123 | TT | DEMAY Coralie St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 30 | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 5 | - | |
23 | 18 | ▼5 | 142 | Hills | ABGRALL Noémie Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 23 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 5 | - | |
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 171 | Hills | ERASO Idoia Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 21 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 5 | - | |
25 | - | 96 | Sprint | VAN ROOIJEN Eline AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 21 | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 5 | +5 | ||
26 | - | 136 | Classic | TALBOT Josie Cofidis Women Team | 26 | Cofidis Women Team | 4 | +4 | ||
27 | 21 | ▼6 | 22 | Hills | EWERS Veronica EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 28 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 3 | - | |
28 | 22 | ▼6 | 95 | Hills | MASURE Fien AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 19 | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 3 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 54 | Classic | BERTON Nina CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | 21 | CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | 18 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 16 | Hills | WIEL Jade FDJ - SUEZ | 22 | FDJ - SUEZ | 10 | +3 | |
3 | 9 | ▲6 | 61 | GC | BRADBURY Neve Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 7 | +5 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 111 | Hills | ARMITAGE Megan Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
5 | 12 | ▲7 | 64 | TT | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 6 | +5 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 123 | TT | DEMAY Coralie St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 30 | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 5 | - | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 82 | Hills | WŁODARCZYK Dominika MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 22 | MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 4 | +1 | |
8 | 8 | - | 201 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Luxembourg | 36 | Luxembourg | 3 | +1 | |
9 | - | 21 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 36 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 3 | +3 | ||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 25 | Hills | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 33 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 3 | - | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 12 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia FDJ - SUEZ | 34 | FDJ - SUEZ | 3 | - | |
12 | - | 121 | Classic | BIDEAU Sandrine St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 33 | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 2 | +2 | ||
13 | - | 51 | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | 24 | CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | 2 | +2 | ||
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 55 | Hills | KERBAOL Cédrine CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | 21 | CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | 1 | - | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 15 | Classic | VERHULST-WILD Gladys FDJ - SUEZ | 26 | FDJ - SUEZ | 1 | - | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 35 | Hills | MALCOTTI Barbara Human Powered Health | 23 | Human Powered Health | 1 | - | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 6 | Hills | STANNARD Elizabeth Zaaf Cycling Team | 25 | Zaaf Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 55 | Hills | KERBAOL Cédrine CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | 21 | CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | 9:08:33 | .. | |
4 | ▲2 | 62 | Sprint | BOSSUYT Shari Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 142 | Hills | ABGRALL Noémie Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 23 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 82 | Hills | WŁODARCZYK Dominika MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 22 | MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 164 | Classic | BURLOVÁ Kristýna Lotto Dstny Ladies | 20 | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 42 | Sprint | CARBONARI Anastasia UAE Development Team | 23 | UAE Development Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | 76 | Hills | GERRITSE Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 122 | Classic | BOILARD Simone St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 22 | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 95 | Hills | MASURE Fien AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 19 | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 113 | Sprint | LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 73 | Hills | VANPACHTENBEKE Margot Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 195 | Classic | VAN DER WOLF Babette Lifeplus Wahoo | 18 | Lifeplus Wahoo | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 171 | Hills | ERASO Idoia Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 21 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
13 | 19 | ▲6 | 44 | Sprint | PELLEGRINI Francesca UAE Development Team | 19 | UAE Development Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
14 | 18 | ▲4 | 194 | Classic | TACEY April Lifeplus Wahoo | 22 | Lifeplus Wahoo | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 91 | TT | ARENS Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 19 | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 141 | Hills | SQUIBAN Maëva Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 21 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
17 | 22 | ▲5 | 74 | Hills | SCHOENS Quinty Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 43 | Hills | PIERGIOVANNI Federica Damiana UAE Development Team | 21 | UAE Development Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 54 | Classic | BERTON Nina CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | 21 | CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 16 | Hills | WIEL Jade FDJ - SUEZ | 22 | FDJ - SUEZ | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
21 | 15 | ▼6 | 132 | Hills | CASTRIQUE Alana Cofidis Women Team | 23 | Cofidis Women Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 161 | Hills | GEURTS Mijntje Lotto Dstny Ladies | 19 | Lotto Dstny Ladies | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 162 | Hills | GIELKENS Esmée Lotto Dstny Ladies | 21 | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 131 | Hills | BOULAIS Flavie Cofidis Women Team | 19 | Cofidis Women Team | ,, 0:34 | .. | |
25 | 30 | ▲5 | 115 | Hills | MORICHON Anais Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:34 | .. | |
26 | 29 | ▲3 | 35 | Hills | MALCOTTI Barbara Human Powered Health | 23 | Human Powered Health | ,, 0:34 | .. | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 103 | Hills | HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus Team Coop - Hitec Products | 24 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | ,, 0:34 | .. | |
28 | 31 | ▲3 | 24 | Hills | VALLIERES Magdeleine EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 21 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |
29 | 32 | ▲3 | 152 | Sprint | VAN DAM Sarah DNA Pro Cycling | 21 | DNA Pro Cycling | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |
30 | 33 | ▲3 | 192 | Hills | NOVOLODSKAIA Maria Lifeplus Wahoo | 23 | Lifeplus Wahoo | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |
31 | 36 | ▲5 | 31 | Hills | CHRISTIE Henrietta Human Powered Health | 21 | Human Powered Health | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |
32 | 37 | ▲5 | 124 | TT | LE MOUEL Célia St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 22 | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 202 | Classic | SCHREIBER Marie Luxembourg | 19 | Luxembourg | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |
34 | 39 | ▲5 | 193 | Classic | RYSZ Kaja Lifeplus Wahoo | 23 | Lifeplus Wahoo | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |
35 | 40 | ▲5 | 61 | GC | BRADBURY Neve Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |
36 | 41 | ▲5 | 46 | Sprint | CAUDERA Beatrice UAE Development Team | 19 | UAE Development Team | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |
37 | 42 | ▲5 | 34 | Climber | MACPHERSON Makayla Human Powered Health | 19 | Human Powered Health | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |
38 | 38 | - | 94 | TT | KOPECKÝ Julia AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 18 | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |
39 | 21 | ▼18 | 101 | Classic | GRANGIER India Team Coop - Hitec Products | 23 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |
40 | 35 | ▼5 | 45 | TT | ZWAAN Sophia UAE Development Team | 19 | UAE Development Team | 3:59 3:59 | .. | |
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 72 | TT | MOLENAAR Laura Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 4:09 4:09 | .. | |
42 | 44 | ▲2 | 96 | Sprint | VAN ROOIJEN Eline AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 21 | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 4:18 4:18 | .. | |
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 83 | Hills | MUL Malwina MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 19 | MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | ,, 4:18 | .. | |
44 | 47 | ▲3 | 112 | Hills | FOUQUENET Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 4:32 4:32 | .. | |
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 165 | Hills | VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty Lotto Dstny Ladies | 23 | Lotto Dstny Ladies | ,, 4:32 | .. | |
46 | 48 | ▲2 | 106 | Sprint | ROBERTS Jessica Team Coop - Hitec Products | 23 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 8:00 8:00 | .. | |
47 | 50 | ▲3 | 92 | Sprint | KNAVEN Mirre AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 18 | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 8:04 8:04 | .. | |
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 183 | Hills | MILETTE Laury Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique | 20 | Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique | 8:25 8:25 | .. | |
49 | 54 | ▲5 | 163 | Classic | AINTILA Wilma Lotto Dstny Ladies | 18 | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 13:37 13:37 | .. | |
50 | 53 | ▲3 | 114 | Sprint | LIBOREAU Lucie Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 16:23 16:23 | .. | |
51 | 51 | - | 181 | TT | DESGAGNÉS Adèle Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique | 20 | Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique | 17:26 17:26 | .. | |
52 | 56 | ▲4 | 93 | TT | KNAVEN Senne AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 20 | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 18:39 18:39 | .. | |
53 | 57 | ▲4 | 66 | GC | MORRICE Alex Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 21:17 21:17 | .. | |
54 | 58 | ▲4 | 116 | Sprint | TRÉGOUËT Maurène Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 19 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 27:48 27:48 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | CTW | 27:26:31 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | FDJ - SUEZ | WTW | 0:08 0:08 | .. |
3 | 10 | ▲7 | MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | CTW | ,, 0:08 | .. |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | Cofidis Women Team | CTW | ,, 0:08 | .. |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | Lifeplus Wahoo | CTW | ,, 0:08 | .. |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | CTW | ,, 0:08 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | CTW | ,, 0:08 | .. |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | CTW | ,, 0:08 | .. |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | CTW | ,, 0:08 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | UAE Development Team | CTW | ,, 0:08 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | CTW | ,, 0:08 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Human Powered Health | WTW | ,, 0:08 | .. |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | CTW | 0:22 0:22 | .. |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | Lotto Dstny Ladies | CTW | ,, 0:22 | .. |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | WTW | ,, 0:22 | .. |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | WTW | 0:55 0:55 | .. |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | CTW | 6:22 6:22 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Zaaf Cycling Team | CTW | 6:24 6:24 | .. |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | Baloise-WB Ladies | CLUB | 29:37 29:37 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:19 March 2023
- Start time:13:30
- Avg. speed winner:39.008 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:114 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:16
- Vert. meters:836
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: