2024»2nd

Tour de Normandie Féminin

(2.1)
2024»Stage 4 (Final)»Villers-BocageCaen(138.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0135
Climber
NELSON Josie Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL16203:51:40
225+4:0023
Climber
HOLMGREN Ava Lidl - Trek
18Lidl - Trek12120:03
0:03
31+0:0056
Climber
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal Uno-X Mobility
26Uno-X Mobility87,,
0:03
47+0:48103
Climber
STULTIENS Sabrina VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
30VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team650:10
0:10
59+1:0081
GC
BUNEL Marion St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
19St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE540:14
0:14
611+1:06151
Climber
DE SCHEPPER Lore AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
18AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG430:20
0:20
78+0:55142
TT
DE JONG Thalita Lotto Dstny Ladies
30Lotto Dstny Ladies321:05
1:05
810+1:0011
Classic
27FDJ - SUEZ21,,
1:05
96+0:44194
TT
STEPHENS Lauren Cynisca Cycling
37Cynisca Cycling,,
1:05
103+0:2426
TT
VAN DIJK Ellen Lidl - Trek
37Lidl - Trek,,
1:05
1114+1:236
Classic
JASKULSKA Marta CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
23CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
1:05
124+0:2572
Classic
BERTEAU Victoire Cofidis Women Team
23Cofidis Women Team,,
1:05
1318+2:12133
Climber
SOTO Catalina Anais Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
22Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
1:05
1420+2:38102
Classic
VANPACHTENBEKE Margot VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
25VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
1:05
1517+1:51152
Sprint
KNAVEN Mirre AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
19AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG1:08
1:08
165+0:4041
TT
MARKUS Riejanne Team Visma | Lease a Bike
29Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
1:08
1713+1:1736
GC
VINKE Nienke Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
19Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
1:08
1816+1:4634
GC
SMITH Abi Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL1:10
1:10
1912+1:061
Climber
KERBAOL Cédrine CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
22CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
1:10
2035+9:56173
TT
EASLER Maeghan DNA Pro Cycling
26DNA Pro Cycling,,
1:10
2129+5:5315
Classic
LE NET Marie FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ,,
1:10
2222+2:5053
TT
LOWDEN Joscelin Uno-X Mobility
36Uno-X Mobility,,
1:10
2315+1:2516
Climber
VIGILIA Alessia FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ,,
1:10
2427+4:3046
TT
NOOIJEN Lieke Team Visma | Lease a Bike
22Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
1:10
2528+5:45172
Sprint
VAN DAM Sarah DNA Pro Cycling
22DNA Pro Cycling,,
1:10
2619+2:2645
Classic
REIJNHOUT Rosita Team Visma | Lease a Bike
19Team Visma | Lease a Bike1:13
1:13
2726+4:1442
GC
VAN AGT Eva Team Visma | Lease a Bike
26Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
1:13
2844+16:173
Climber
ASENCIO Laura CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
25CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
1:13
2939+11:5384
Climber
GUILMAN Victorie St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
27St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
1:13
3023+2:5621
TT
BÄCKSTEDT Elynor Lidl - Trek
22Lidl - Trek1:19
1:19
3136+10:1143
Climber
GEURTS Mijntje Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike1:35
1:35
3231+6:5173
Sprint
FORTIN Valentine Cofidis Women Team
24Cofidis Women Team,,
1:35
3321+2:47135
Sprint
TOMASI Laura Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
24Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
1:35
3446+17:0176
Classic
TALBOT Josie Cofidis Women Team
27Cofidis Women Team1:45
1:45
3524+3:31166
Climber
SQUIBAN Maëva Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
21Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women2:23
2:23
3665+23:1494
Climber
BRYSON-BOE Lola UAE Development Team
18UAE Development Team,,
2:23
3732+7:2644
GC
OUDEMAN Maud Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
2:23
3838+11:52175
Climber
POIDEVIN Sara DNA Pro Cycling
27DNA Pro Cycling4:56
4:56
3930+6:33174
Climber
GONTOVA Nadia DNA Pro Cycling
23DNA Pro Cycling,,
4:56
4037+10:2814
TT
DEMAY Coralie FDJ - SUEZ
31FDJ - SUEZ,,
4:56
4134+9:49105
Climber
JANSEN Eline VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
22VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team8:40
8:40
4241+13:59192
Climber
MANGAN Fiona Cynisca Cycling
27Cynisca Cycling,,
8:40
4333+9:03101
TT
KNIJNENBURG Anne VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
22VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
8:40
4448+17:52145
Classic
VAN WERSCH Anna Lotto Dstny Ladies
22Lotto Dstny Ladies,,
8:40
4540+13:1951
Classic
AHTOSALO Anniina Uno-X Mobility
20Uno-X Mobility,,
8:40
4666+23:5863
Sprint
JANSEN Noä Liv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental Team
23Liv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental Team,,
8:40
4773+28:18176
Climber
POWLESS Shayna DNA Pro Cycling
30DNA Pro Cycling,,
8:40
4864+23:12164
TT
MORICHON Anais Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
24Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women,,
8:40
4953+20:32114
TT
BAJGEROVÁ Nikola MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław
27MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław,,
8:40
5067+24:25201
Climber
SHAPIRA Omer Doltcini O'Shea
29Doltcini O'Shea,,
8:40
5151+19:07111
Climber
WILKOS Katarzyna MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław
30MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław,,
8:40
5247+17:3474
TT
LUDWIG Hannah Cofidis Women Team
24Cofidis Women Team,,
8:40
5343+16:10134
Classic
YONAMINE Eri Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
32Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
8:40
5449+18:31161
Climber
COLJÉ Maaike Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
27Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women12:15
12:15
5571+26:07171
Climber
PEÑUELA Diana DNA Pro Cycling
37DNA Pro Cycling,,
12:15
5672+28:09131
Climber
ERASO Idoia Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
22Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
12:15
5777+29:45106
Climber
POLAND Meis VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
19VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team15:29
15:29
5861+21:46113
Sprint
WANKIEWICZ Olga MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław
20MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław,,
15:29
5963+22:33143
Classic
GREVE Alberte Lotto Dstny Ladies
18Lotto Dstny Ladies,,
15:29
6054+20:34104
Sprint
SOUREN Scarlett VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
20VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
15:29
6184+36:29216
TT
VILAÇA Vera DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK
26DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK,,
15:29
6245+16:3531
TT
HENGEVELD Daniek Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
15:29
6358+21:1393
Sprint
EBRAS Elisabeth UAE Development Team
19UAE Development Team,,
15:29
6442+16:0455
Classic
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Uno-X Mobility
30Uno-X Mobility,,
15:29
6579+30:5252
TT
BARKER Elinor Uno-X Mobility
29Uno-X Mobility,,
15:29
6668+24:5433
GC
PLOUFFE Maeve Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
24Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
15:29
6781+31:44146
Climber
GIELKENS Esmée Lotto Dstny Ladies
22Lotto Dstny Ladies,,
15:29
6870+25:5661
TT
HOWE Georgie Liv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental Team
30Liv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental Team,,
15:29
6969+25:2192
Climber
REDAELLI Emma UAE Development Team
21UAE Development Team,,
15:29
7055+20:47153
TT
KOPECKÝ Julia AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
19AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG,,
15:29
7160+21:35155
Classic
RÜETSCHI Noëlle AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
19AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG,,
15:29
7283+36:1595
TT
ZWAAN Sophia UAE Development Team
20UAE Development Team,,
15:29
7388+41:1075
Classic
MÉNAGE Lise Cofidis Women Team
19Cofidis Women Team,,
15:29
7486+39:48132
TT
OYARBIDE Lourdes Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
29Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
15:29
7576+29:39144
Sprint
SCOTT Samantha Lotto Dstny Ladies
18Lotto Dstny Ladies,,
15:29
7662+21:5883
Sprint
FOURNIER Roxane St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
32St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
15:29
7782+34:2182
TT
BORRAS Marion St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
26St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
15:29
7878+29:50196
Climber
RICHIOUD Greta Cynisca Cycling
27Cynisca Cycling,,
15:29
7980+31:2886
GC
ROUSSEL Elyne St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
18St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
15:29
8074+28:4366
Climber
COUPLAND Mackenzie Liv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental Team
18Liv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental Team,,
15:29
8187+40:04125
Climber
25Winspace,,
15:29
8252+20:11163
TT
FAHLIN Emilia Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
35Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women,,
15:29
8357+20:5324
TT
KLEIN Lisa Lidl - Trek
27Lidl - Trek,,
15:29
8459+21:2271
Sprint
ALZINI Martina Cofidis Women Team
27Cofidis Women Team,,
15:29
8575+28:465
Sprint
FIDANZA Martina CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
24CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
15:29
8685+37:42121
Sprint
AUBRY Julia Winspace
25Winspace,,
15:29
8756+20:502
Sprint
ALONSO Sandra CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
25CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
15:29
8850+18:51122
Classic
TANG Xin Winspace
23Winspace,,
15:29
DNF4
TT
BRAUßE Franziska CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
25CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team-
DNF22
Sprint
COPPONI Clara Lidl - Trek
25Lidl - Trek-
DNF96
Sprint
CAUDERA Beatrice UAE Development Team
20UAE Development Team-
DNF115
Sprint
SZALIŃSKA Tamara MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław
20MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław-
DNF123
TT
NERLO Aurela Winspace
26Winspace-
DNF136
Climber
TONETTI Cristina Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
21Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi-
DNF141
Sprint
DE CLERCQ Katrijn Lotto Dstny Ladies
22Lotto Dstny Ladies-
DNF156
Classic
SANDER Laura Lizette AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
19AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG-
DNF162
Sprint
LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
21Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women-
DNF165
Climber
FOUQUENET Amandine Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women-
DNF183
Classic
REIßNER Lena LKT Team
23LKT Team-
DNF213
Classic
O'BRIEN Caoimhe DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK
21DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK-
DNF214
TT
MILLER Tamsin DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK
24DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK-
DNS13
Climber
CURINIER Léa FDJ - SUEZ
22FDJ - SUEZ-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
18▲756
Climber
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal Uno-X Mobility
26Uno-X Mobility125100 10:49:31..
210▲835
Climber
NELSON Josie Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL85700:01
0:01
..
31▼226
TT
VAN DIJK Ellen Lidl - Trek
37Lidl - Trek70500:24
0:24
..
42▼272
Classic
BERTEAU Victoire Cofidis Women Team
23Cofidis Women Team60360:25
0:25
..
53▼241
TT
MARKUS Riejanne Team Visma | Lease a Bike
29Team Visma | Lease a Bike50280:40
0:40
..
64▼2194
TT
STEPHENS Lauren Cynisca Cycling
37Cynisca Cycling40240:44
0:44
..
716▲9103
Climber
STULTIENS Sabrina VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
30VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team35200:48
0:48
..
85▼3142
TT
DE JONG Thalita Lotto Dstny Ladies
30Lotto Dstny Ladies30180:55
0:55
..
920▲1181
GC
BUNEL Marion St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
19St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE25161:00
1:00
..
106▼411
Classic
27FDJ - SUEZ2014,,
1:00
..
1119▲8151
Climber
DE SCHEPPER Lore AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
18AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG15121:06
1:06
..
127▼51
Climber
KERBAOL Cédrine CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
22CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team1010,,
1:06
..
139▼436
GC
VINKE Nienke Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
19Team dsm-firmenich PostNL581:17
1:17
..
1412▼26
Classic
JASKULSKA Marta CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
23CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team571:23
1:23
..
1511▼416
Climber
VIGILIA Alessia FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ561:25
1:25
..
1615▼134
GC
SMITH Abi Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL351:46
1:46
..
1718▲1152
Sprint
KNAVEN Mirre AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
19AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG341:51
1:51
..
1822▲4133
Climber
SOTO Catalina Anais Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
22Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi332:12
2:12
..
1926▲745
Classic
REIJNHOUT Rosita Team Visma | Lease a Bike
19Team Visma | Lease a Bike322:26
2:26
..
2027▲7102
Classic
VANPACHTENBEKE Margot VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
25VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team312:38
2:38
..
2125▲4135
Sprint
TOMASI Laura Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
24Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi32:47
2:47
..
2230▲853
TT
LOWDEN Joscelin Uno-X Mobility
36Uno-X Mobility32:50
2:50
..
2328▲521
TT
BÄCKSTEDT Elynor Lidl - Trek
22Lidl - Trek32:56
2:56
..
2423▼1166
Climber
SQUIBAN Maëva Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
21Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women33:31
3:31
..
2534▲923
Climber
HOLMGREN Ava Lidl - Trek
18Lidl - Trek34:00
4:00
..
2631▲542
GC
VAN AGT Eva Team Visma | Lease a Bike
26Team Visma | Lease a Bike4:14
4:14
..
2732▲546
TT
NOOIJEN Lieke Team Visma | Lease a Bike
22Team Visma | Lease a Bike4:30
4:30
..
2835▲7172
Sprint
VAN DAM Sarah DNA Pro Cycling
22DNA Pro Cycling5:45
5:45
..
2938▲915
Classic
LE NET Marie FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ5:53
5:53
..
3029▼1174
Climber
GONTOVA Nadia DNA Pro Cycling
23DNA Pro Cycling6:33
6:33
..
3142▲1173
Sprint
FORTIN Valentine Cofidis Women Team
24Cofidis Women Team6:51
6:51
..
3239▲744
GC
OUDEMAN Maud Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike7:26
7:26
..
3313▼20101
TT
KNIJNENBURG Anne VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
22VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team9:03
9:03
..
3424▼10105
Climber
JANSEN Eline VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
22VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team9:49
9:49
..
3561▲26173
TT
EASLER Maeghan DNA Pro Cycling
26DNA Pro Cycling9:56
9:56
..
3659▲2343
Climber
GEURTS Mijntje Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike10:11
10:11
..
3746▲914
TT
DEMAY Coralie FDJ - SUEZ
31FDJ - SUEZ10:28
10:28
..
3856▲18175
Climber
POIDEVIN Sara DNA Pro Cycling
27DNA Pro Cycling11:52
11:52
..
3969▲3084
Climber
GUILMAN Victorie St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
27St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE11:53
11:53
..
4036▼451
Classic
AHTOSALO Anniina Uno-X Mobility
20Uno-X Mobility13:19
13:19
..
4143▲2192
Climber
MANGAN Fiona Cynisca Cycling
27Cynisca Cycling13:59
13:59
..
4214▼2855
Classic
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Uno-X Mobility
30Uno-X Mobility16:04
16:04
..
4358▲15134
Classic
YONAMINE Eri Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
32Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi16:10
16:10
..
4480▲363
Climber
ASENCIO Laura CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
25CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team16:17
16:17
..
4521▼2431
TT
HENGEVELD Daniek Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL16:35
16:35
..
4681▲3576
Classic
TALBOT Josie Cofidis Women Team
27Cofidis Women Team17:01
17:01
..
4762▲1574
TT
LUDWIG Hannah Cofidis Women Team
24Cofidis Women Team17:34
17:34
..
4863▲15145
Classic
VAN WERSCH Anna Lotto Dstny Ladies
22Lotto Dstny Ladies17:52
17:52
..
4951▲2161
Climber
COLJÉ Maaike Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
27Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women18:31
18:31
..
5033▼17122
Classic
TANG Xin Winspace
23Winspace18:51
18:51
..
5167▲16111
Climber
WILKOS Katarzyna MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław
30MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław19:07
19:07
..
5237▼15163
TT
FAHLIN Emilia Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
35Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women20:11
20:11
..
53-114
TT
BAJGEROVÁ Nikola MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław
27MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław20:32
20:32
..
5440▼14104
Sprint
SOUREN Scarlett VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
20VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team20:34
20:34
..
5541▼14153
TT
KOPECKÝ Julia AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
19AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG20:47
20:47
..
5644▼122
Sprint
ALONSO Sandra CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
25CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team20:50
20:50
..
5745▼1224
TT
KLEIN Lisa Lidl - Trek
27Lidl - Trek20:53
20:53
..
5848▼1093
Sprint
EBRAS Elisabeth UAE Development Team
19UAE Development Team21:13
21:13
..
5949▼1071
Sprint
ALZINI Martina Cofidis Women Team
27Cofidis Women Team21:22
21:22
..
6050▼10155
Classic
RÜETSCHI Noëlle AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
19AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG21:35
21:35
..
6153▼8113
Sprint
WANKIEWICZ Olga MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław
20MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław21:46
21:46
..
6255▼783
Sprint
FOURNIER Roxane St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
32St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE21:58
21:58
..
6357▼6143
Classic
GREVE Alberte Lotto Dstny Ladies
18Lotto Dstny Ladies22:33
22:33
..
6479▲15164
TT
MORICHON Anais Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
24Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women23:12
23:12
..
6593▲2894
Climber
BRYSON-BOE Lola UAE Development Team
18UAE Development Team23:14
23:14
..
6682▲1663
Sprint
JANSEN Noä Liv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental Team
23Liv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental Team23:58
23:58
..
6784▲17201
Climber
SHAPIRA Omer Doltcini O'Shea
29Doltcini O'Shea24:25
24:25
..
6864▼433
GC
PLOUFFE Maeve Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
24Team dsm-firmenich PostNL24:54
24:54
..
6965▼492
Climber
REDAELLI Emma UAE Development Team
21UAE Development Team25:21
25:21
..
7068▼261
TT
HOWE Georgie Liv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental Team
30Liv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental Team25:56
25:56
..
7175▲4171
Climber
PEÑUELA Diana DNA Pro Cycling
37DNA Pro Cycling26:07
26:07
..
7285▲13131
Climber
ERASO Idoia Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
22Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi28:09
28:09
..
7390▲17176
Climber
POWLESS Shayna DNA Pro Cycling
30DNA Pro Cycling28:18
28:18
..
7470▼466
Climber
COUPLAND Mackenzie Liv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental Team
18Liv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental Team28:43
28:43
..
7571▼45
Sprint
FIDANZA Martina CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
24CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team28:46
28:46
..
7676-144
Sprint
SCOTT Samantha Lotto Dstny Ladies
18Lotto Dstny Ladies29:39
29:39
..
7777-106
Sprint
POLAND Meis VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
19VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team29:45
29:45
..
7878-196
Climber
RICHIOUD Greta Cynisca Cycling
27Cynisca Cycling29:50
29:50
..
7983▲452
TT
BARKER Elinor Uno-X Mobility
29Uno-X Mobility30:52
30:52
..
8086▲686
GC
ROUSSEL Elyne St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
18St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE31:28
31:28
..
8187▲6146
Climber
GIELKENS Esmée Lotto Dstny Ladies
22Lotto Dstny Ladies31:44
31:44
..
8289▲782
TT
BORRAS Marion St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
26St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE34:21
34:21
..
8391▲895
TT
ZWAAN Sophia UAE Development Team
20UAE Development Team36:15
36:15
..
8494▲10216
TT
VILAÇA Vera DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK
26DAS - Hutchinson - Brother - UK36:29
36:29
..
8595▲10121
Sprint
AUBRY Julia Winspace
25Winspace37:42
37:42
..
8696▲10132
TT
OYARBIDE Lourdes Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
29Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi39:48
39:48
..
8797▲10125
Climber
25Winspace40:04
40:04
..
8898▲1075
Classic
MÉNAGE Lise Cofidis Women Team
19Cofidis Women Team41:10
41:10
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-142
TT
DE JONG Thalita Lotto Dstny Ladies
30Lotto Dstny Ladies46+9
28▲635
Climber
NELSON Josie Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL41+27
32▼1194
TT
STEPHENS Lauren Cynisca Cycling
37Cynisca Cycling41+7
43▼172
Classic
BERTEAU Victoire Cofidis Women Team
23Cofidis Women Team36+4
54▼111
Classic
27FDJ - SUEZ36+8
65▼12
Sprint
ALONSO Sandra CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
25CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team25-
721▲1423
Climber
HOLMGREN Ava Lidl - Trek
18Lidl - Trek24+20
823▲1581
GC
BUNEL Marion St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
19St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE23+20
96▼341
TT
MARKUS Riejanne Team Visma | Lease a Bike
29Team Visma | Lease a Bike22-
1026▲1656
Climber
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal Uno-X Mobility
26Uno-X Mobility22+20
1110▼126
TT
VAN DIJK Ellen Lidl - Trek
37Lidl - Trek19+6
129▼351
Classic
AHTOSALO Anniina Uno-X Mobility
20Uno-X Mobility16+2
137▼655
Classic
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Uno-X Mobility
30Uno-X Mobility16-
14-103
Climber
STULTIENS Sabrina VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
30VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team14+14
1514▼16
Classic
JASKULSKA Marta CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
23CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team13+5
1613▼3133
Climber
SOTO Catalina Anais Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
22Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi12+3
17-151
Climber
DE SCHEPPER Lore AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
18AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG11+11
1812▼636
GC
VINKE Nienke Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
19Team dsm-firmenich PostNL9-
1916▼3105
Climber
JANSEN Eline VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
22VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team7-
2017▼346
TT
NOOIJEN Lieke Team Visma | Lease a Bike
22Team Visma | Lease a Bike5-
21-73
Sprint
FORTIN Valentine Cofidis Women Team
24Cofidis Women Team5+5
2218▼482
TT
BORRAS Marion St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
26St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE5-
2319▼4166
Climber
SQUIBAN Maëva Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
21Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women5-
2420▼442
GC
VAN AGT Eva Team Visma | Lease a Bike
26Team Visma | Lease a Bike4-
2522▼31
Climber
KERBAOL Cédrine CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
22CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team3-
2628▲2152
Sprint
KNAVEN Mirre AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
19AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG3+1
2724▼3172
Sprint
VAN DAM Sarah DNA Pro Cycling
22DNA Pro Cycling3-
2825▼35
Sprint
FIDANZA Martina CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
24CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team3-
29-102
Classic
VANPACHTENBEKE Margot VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
25VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team2+2
3027▼3101
TT
KNIJNENBURG Anne VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
22VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-166
Climber
SQUIBAN Maëva Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
21Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women23-
213▲11151
Climber
DE SCHEPPER Lore AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
18AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG19+18
32▼1101
TT
KNIJNENBURG Anne VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
22VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team17-
414▲1081
GC
BUNEL Marion St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
19St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE8+7
5-56
Climber
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal Uno-X Mobility
26Uno-X Mobility6+6
63▼316
Climber
VIGILIA Alessia FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ6-
74▼3194
TT
STEPHENS Lauren Cynisca Cycling
37Cynisca Cycling5-
85▼3125
Climber
25Winspace5-
9-35
Climber
NELSON Josie Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL4+4
10-6
Classic
JASKULSKA Marta CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
23CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team4+4
116▼514
TT
DEMAY Coralie FDJ - SUEZ
31FDJ - SUEZ4-
127▼541
TT
MARKUS Riejanne Team Visma | Lease a Bike
29Team Visma | Lease a Bike3-
138▼511
Classic
27FDJ - SUEZ3-
149▼543
Climber
GEURTS Mijntje Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike3-
15-103
Climber
STULTIENS Sabrina VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
30VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team2+2
1610▼6142
TT
DE JONG Thalita Lotto Dstny Ladies
30Lotto Dstny Ladies2-
1711▼684
Climber
GUILMAN Victorie St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
27St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE2-
18-51
Classic
AHTOSALO Anniina Uno-X Mobility
20Uno-X Mobility2+2
1912▼71
Climber
KERBAOL Cédrine CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
22CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team1-
20-23
Climber
HOLMGREN Ava Lidl - Trek
18Lidl - Trek1+1
2115▼642
GC
VAN AGT Eva Team Visma | Lease a Bike
26Team Visma | Lease a Bike1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
14▲335
Climber
NELSON Josie Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 10:49:32..
21▼172
Classic
BERTEAU Victoire Cofidis Women Team
23Cofidis Women Team0:24
0:24
..
311▲881
GC
BUNEL Marion St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
19St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE0:59
0:59
..
410▲6151
Climber
DE SCHEPPER Lore AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
18AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG1:05
1:05
..
52▼31
Climber
KERBAOL Cédrine CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
22CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
1:05
..
63▼336
GC
VINKE Nienke Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
19Team dsm-firmenich PostNL1:16
1:16
..
75▼26
Classic
JASKULSKA Marta CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
23CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team1:22
1:22
..
87▼134
GC
SMITH Abi Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL1:45
1:45
..
99-152
Sprint
KNAVEN Mirre AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
19AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG1:50
1:50
..
1013▲3133
Climber
SOTO Catalina Anais Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
22Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi2:11
2:11
..
1116▲545
Classic
REIJNHOUT Rosita Team Visma | Lease a Bike
19Team Visma | Lease a Bike2:25
2:25
..
1217▲521
TT
BÄCKSTEDT Elynor Lidl - Trek
22Lidl - Trek2:55
2:55
..
1314▲1166
Climber
SQUIBAN Maëva Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
21Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women3:30
3:30
..
1421▲723
Climber
HOLMGREN Ava Lidl - Trek
18Lidl - Trek3:59
3:59
..
1519▲446
TT
NOOIJEN Lieke Team Visma | Lease a Bike
22Team Visma | Lease a Bike4:29
4:29
..
1622▲6172
Sprint
VAN DAM Sarah DNA Pro Cycling
22DNA Pro Cycling5:44
5:44
..
1724▲715
Classic
LE NET Marie FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ5:52
5:52
..
1818-174
Climber
GONTOVA Nadia DNA Pro Cycling
23DNA Pro Cycling6:32
6:32
..
1925▲644
GC
OUDEMAN Maud Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike7:25
7:25
..
206▼14101
TT
KNIJNENBURG Anne VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
22VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team9:02
9:02
..
2115▼6105
Climber
JANSEN Eline VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
22VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team9:48
9:48
..
2234▲1243
Climber
GEURTS Mijntje Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike10:10
10:10
..
2323-51
Classic
AHTOSALO Anniina Uno-X Mobility
20Uno-X Mobility13:18
13:18
..
2412▼1231
TT
HENGEVELD Daniek Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL16:34
16:34
..
2536▲1174
TT
LUDWIG Hannah Cofidis Women Team
24Cofidis Women Team17:33
17:33
..
2637▲11145
Classic
VAN WERSCH Anna Lotto Dstny Ladies
22Lotto Dstny Ladies17:51
17:51
..
2720▼7122
Classic
TANG Xin Winspace
23Winspace18:50
18:50
..
2826▼2104
Sprint
SOUREN Scarlett VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
20VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team20:33
20:33
..
2927▼2153
TT
KOPECKÝ Julia AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
19AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG20:46
20:46
..
3028▼293
Sprint
EBRAS Elisabeth UAE Development Team
19UAE Development Team21:12
21:12
..
3129▼2155
Classic
RÜETSCHI Noëlle AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
19AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG21:34
21:34
..
3231▼1113
Sprint
WANKIEWICZ Olga MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław
20MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław21:45
21:45
..
3333-143
Classic
GREVE Alberte Lotto Dstny Ladies
18Lotto Dstny Ladies22:32
22:32
..
3451▲1794
Climber
BRYSON-BOE Lola UAE Development Team
18UAE Development Team23:13
23:13
..
3544▲963
Sprint
JANSEN Noä Liv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental Team
23Liv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental Team23:57
23:57
..
3638▲292
Climber
REDAELLI Emma UAE Development Team
21UAE Development Team25:20
25:20
..
3745▲8131
Climber
ERASO Idoia Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
22Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi28:08
28:08
..
3839▲166
Climber
COUPLAND Mackenzie Liv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental Team
18Liv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental Team28:42
28:42
..
3942▲3144
Sprint
SCOTT Samantha Lotto Dstny Ladies
18Lotto Dstny Ladies29:38
29:38
..
4043▲3106
Sprint
POLAND Meis VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
19VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team29:44
29:44
..
4146▲586
GC
ROUSSEL Elyne St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
18St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE31:27
31:27
..
4247▲5146
Climber
GIELKENS Esmée Lotto Dstny Ladies
22Lotto Dstny Ladies31:43
31:43
..
4349▲695
TT
ZWAAN Sophia UAE Development Team
20UAE Development Team36:14
36:14
..
4452▲875
Classic
MÉNAGE Lise Cofidis Women Team
19Cofidis Women Team41:09
41:09
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Team dsm-firmenich PostNLWTW 32:31:02..
23▲1 Team Visma | Lease a BikeWTW1:24
1:24
..
34▲1 FDJ - SUEZWTW1:48
1:48
..
47▲3 Lidl - TrekWTW4:36
4:36
..
58▲3 CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling TeamWTW6:07
6:07
..
62▼4 Uno-X MobilityWTW7:42
7:42
..
75▼2 VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling TeamCTW9:03
9:03
..
810▲2 Cofidis Women TeamCTW11:30
11:30
..
96▼3 Laboral Kutxa - Fundación EuskadiCTW12:44
12:44
..
1012▲2 DNA Pro CyclingCTW16:27
16:27
..
119▼2 AG Insurance - Soudal NXTGCTW21:09
21:09
..
1214▲2 St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WECTW29:59
29:59
..
1311▼2 Arkéa - B&B Hotels WomenCTW32:12
32:12
..
1413▼1 Lotto Dstny LadiesCTW36:05
36:05
..
1515- Cynisca CyclingCTW41:02
41:02
..
1616- MAT Atom Deweloper WrocławCTW53:27
53:27
..
1717- UAE Development TeamCTW55:26
55:26
..
1818- Liv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental TeamCTW1:10:14
1:10:14
..
1919- WinspaceCTW1:17:22
1:17:22
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    17 March 2024
  • Start time:
    12:15
  • Avg. speed winner:
    35.871 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    138.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    87
  • Vert. meters:
    2209
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    2.6 km solo
  • Avg. temperature: