Search:  
topLogin
-
2008
»
«

2009»3rd Tour de PEI (2.2)

2009  Stage 4  »  Dalvay  ›  Georgetown   (120k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Bronzini GiorgiaSafi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi 25Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi8
2 Gilmore RochelleLotto Belisol Ladiesteam 27Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam5
3 Bras MartineMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 31Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors2
4 Lemieux AudreyEsgl 93 - Gsd Gestion 24Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion
5 Mustonen SaraTeam Hitec Products Uck  28Team Hitec Products Uck
6 Swart CarlaMTN Energade Ladies Team 21MTN Energade Ladies Team
7 Gauthier Shontell 40
8 Trew Jennifer 27
9 Zuckermandel Denise 20
10 Bagdonaviciutė AgneMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 24Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors
11 Lamborelle NathalieTeam Uniqa - Elk 21Team Uniqa - Elk
12 Caron Joanie 25
13 Mackie EmmaLotto Belisol Ladiesteam 24Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam
14 Mendoza Yesica 
15 Schnitzmeier Ana Bianca 18
16 Poulin Lucie 
17 Degle StefanieTeam Uniqa - Elk 22Team Uniqa - Elk
18 Gagnon Geneviève 
19 Del Rocio Rocha Mayra 20
20 Lissenberg DaniëlleTeam Hitec Products Uck  32Team Hitec Products Uck
21 Presti GloriaMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 19Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors
22 Whitten Tara 28
23 Hatteland Lima ToneTeam Hitec Products Uck  29Team Hitec Products Uck
24 Söderberg IsabelleTeam Hitec Products Uck  20Team Hitec Products Uck
25 Gebhardt ElkeDSB Bank - Nederland bloeit 25DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit
26 Dittmann Laura 
27 Borchi AlessandraSafi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi 25Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi
28 Bradley Julia 37
29 Summers Davina 30
30 Wangsgard Nichole 36
31 Koedooder VeraLotto Belisol Ladiesteam 25Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam
32 Tamanini LuisaMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 29Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors
33 Stander MarissaMTN Energade Ladies Team 30MTN Energade Ladies Team
34 Petersen Emma 19
35 Torp LinnLotto Belisol Ladiesteam 32Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam
36 Borgato GiadaMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 19Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors
37 Milkowski Anna 34
38 Thomas BeatriceEsgl 93 - Gsd Gestion 27Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion
39 Valencia Sandra 
40 Bilodeau Véronique 19
41 Kirchmann Leah 18
42 Lesueur MélodieEsgl 93 - Gsd Gestion 19Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion
43 Crete Valérie 19
44 Foss LineTeam Hitec Products Uck  30Team Hitec Products Uck
45 Albrecht Lex 22
46 O'Donnell Bridie 35
47 Fortin Véronique 28
48 Gauthier Virginie 
49 Patenaude Ariane 
50 Morfin Laura Lorenza 27
51 Logan-Sprenger Heather 27
52 Merten Fransiska 
53 Gillis Cara 
54 Halliday Amber 29
55 Bozzolo LauraMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 23Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors
56 Pintarelli DanielaTeam Uniqa - Elk 25Team Uniqa - Elk
57 Couture Catherine 
58 Bunin Andrea 
59 Dominguez Miriam 27
60 Roy Emilie 
61 Ramsden Denise 18
62 MacGregor Moriah JoVienne Futuroscope 35Vienne Futuroscope
63 Jurado Jessica 20
64 Canuel Karol-Ann 21
65 Ruzickova MartinaTeam Uniqa - Elk 29Team Uniqa - Elk
66 Labonte Veronique 28
67 Maclean Jessie 23
68 Taylor Carlee 20
69 Kitchen Lauren 18
70 Guzman Anne 34
71 Elliott Natasha 30
72 VILJOEN ChrissieMTN Energade Ladies Team 32MTN Energade Ladies Team
73 Stewart Sarah 
74 Rathwell Megan 24
75 Rollinson Kyla 
76 Guloien Leah 27
DNF Majerus ChristineEsgl 93 - Gsd Gestion 22Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion
DNF Stander CheriseMTN Energade Ladies Team 19MTN Energade Ladies Team
DNF Kloppenburg MargrietTeam Hitec Products Uck  21Team Hitec Products Uck
DNF Lampi Allison 32
DNF Cartmill Carolyn 30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 10th June 2009
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Dalvay › Georgetown
PCS point scale: F-2.2.Stage
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05088 sec.