Search:  
topLogin
-
2008
»
-

2016»Tour de Pologne Féminin (2.2)

2016  Stage 1  »  Zakopane  ›  Zakopane   (100k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Neff JolandaServetto Footon 23Servetto Footon883:03:073:03:07
22+1:39 Oliveira FlaviaLensworld - Zannata 34Lensworld - Zannata551:311:31
33+2:27 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia - Vaiano 27Aromitalia - Vaiano322:162:16
44+2:32 Riabchenko TetyanaInpa - Bianchi  26Inpa - Bianchi 1,,2:16
55+2:32 Szybiak Ewelina 26,,2:16
66+2:37 Vysotska YevheniyaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 40Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team2:212:21
77+2:55 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2:392:39
88+2:55 Brzezna Paulina 34,,2:39
99+2:55 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,2:39
1010+5:15 Ratajczak Alicja 214:594:59
1111+6:31 Gantenbein Corina 306:156:15
1213+6:40 Nosková Nikola 196:246:24
1312+6:39 Klekot Martyna 28,,6:24
1414+6:41 Brzezna Monika 246:256:25
1515+7:13 Geneleva TatyanaAstana Women's Team 19Astana Women's Team6:576:57
1616+8:55 Koller Nicole 198:398:39
1717+10:27 Keller Alessandra 10:1110:11
1818+11:36 Zur Monika 2311:2211:22
1919+12:59 Lach Marta 1912:4312:43
2020+12:59 Wilkos Katarzyna 22,,12:43
2121+16:24 Płosaj Nikol 2016:0816:08
2222+16:24 Stevkova Janka 40,,16:08
2323+16:24 Franchi ElenaAromitalia - Vaiano 19Aromitalia - Vaiano,,16:08
2424+17:01 Nerlo Aurela 1816:4516:45
2525+17:01 Radionova Khrystyna 19,,16:45
2626+17:01 Stirnemann Kathrin 26,,16:45
2727+17:01 Sokovnina NatalyaAstana Women's Team 26Astana Women's Team,,16:45
2828+17:01 Radziszewska Klaudia 20,,16:45
2929+17:01 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana Women's Team 21Astana Women's Team,,16:45
3030+17:01 Potapova FainaAstana Women's Team 19Astana Women's Team,,16:45
3131+18:46 Trebaite Ausrine 2718:3018:30
3232+21:02 Shekel OlgaBizkaia-Durango 22Bizkaia-Durango20:4620:46
3333+21:17 Hoogeboom RoosBizkaia-Durango 33Bizkaia-Durango21:0121:01
3434+21:17 Przezak Dorota 19,,21:01
3535+21:17 Kononenko Valeriya 26,,21:01
3636+21:17 Ivaniuk Maryna 25,,21:01
3737+21:20 Quagliotto NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo21:0421:04
3838+21:20 Laizane LijaServetto Footon 23Servetto Footon,,21:04
3939+21:20 Juhásová Andrea 30,,21:04
4040+21:25 MikulÁŠkovÁ Martina 2221:0921:09
4141+21:44 Perekitko Karolina 1721:2821:28
4242+22:06 Havlíková Pavla 3321:5021:50
4343+22:06 GargelovÁ Tereza 27,,21:50
4444+22:06 Nesti NicoleAromitalia - Vaiano 18Aromitalia - Vaiano,,21:50
4545+22:34 Minarikova-Svecova Denisa 1722:1822:18
4646+23:40 Napieralska Sabina 2323:2423:24
4747+23:40 Pastarnak ViktoriyaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team,,23:24
4848+23:42 Bacinska Agnieszka 3423:2623:26
4949+23:42 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 19BTC City Ljubljana,,23:26
5050+23:42 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,23:26
5151+23:42 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,23:26
5252+23:42 Martini AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano 24Aromitalia - Vaiano,,23:26
5353+23:42 Brewinska Katarzyna 32,,23:26
5454+24:07 JuhÁsovÁ Zuzana 3023:5123:51
5555+25:30 Jaseková Tatiana 2825:1425:14
5656+26:27 Dabrowska Patrycja 1826:1126:11
5757+27:30 Planickova Eva 1927:1427:14
5858+27:30 Bajgerová Nikola 19,,27:14
5959+28:24 Mariotto SaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo28:0828:08
6060+30:03 Elsner TanjaBTC City Ljubljana 23BTC City Ljubljana29:4729:47
6161+32:19 Gorycka Paula 2532:0332:03
6262+39:34 Humelt Weronika 1839:1839:18
6363+42:52 Seitova Zhanuya 1842:3642:36
6464+43:09 Rotterova Aneta 2042:5342:53
6565+46:51 Ploszczyca Kamila 3146:3546:35
6666+53:01 Lorkowska Patrycja 1752:4552:45
DNF+ -3:02:51 Pietrzak Lucja 20--
DNF+ -3:02:51 Mielnik Natalia 25,,-
DNF+ -3:02:51 Zeglen Viktoria 21,,-
DNF+ -3:02:51 de Ranieri LisaAromitalia - Vaiano 18Aromitalia - Vaiano,,-
DNF+ -3:02:51 Safonava Anastasia 18,,-
DNF+ -3:02:51 Vanickova Elena 20,,-
DNF+ -3:02:51 DrdovÁ Anna ,,-
DNF+ -3:02:51 Mazureviciute Edit ,,-
DNF+ -3:02:51 KlimkovÁ Adriana 18,,-
DNF+ -3:02:51 Karasiewicz Karolina 23,,-
DNF+ -3:02:51 Hanesova Livia 34,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
1 Neff JolandaServetto Footon 23Servetto Footon243:02:513:02:51..
2 Oliveira FlaviaLensworld - Zannata 34Lensworld - Zannata1:391:39..
3 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia - Vaiano 27Aromitalia - Vaiano2:272:27..
4 Riabchenko TetyanaInpa - Bianchi  26Inpa - Bianchi 2:322:32..
5 Szybiak Ewelina 26,,2:32..
6 Vysotska YevheniyaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 40Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team2:372:37..
7 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2:552:55..
8 Brzezna Paulina 34,,2:55..
9 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,2:55..
10 Ratajczak Alicja 215:155:15..
11 Gantenbein Corina 306:316:31..
12 Klekot Martyna 286:396:39..
13 Nosková Nikola 196:406:40..
14 Brzezna Monika 246:416:41..
15 Geneleva TatyanaAstana Women's Team 19Astana Women's Team7:137:13..
16 Koller Nicole 198:558:55..
17 Keller Alessandra 10:2710:27..
18 Zur Monika 2311:3611:36..
19 Lach Marta 1912:5912:59..
20 Wilkos Katarzyna 22,,12:59..
21 Płosaj Nikol 2016:2416:24..
22 Stevkova Janka 40,,16:24..
23 Franchi ElenaAromitalia - Vaiano 19Aromitalia - Vaiano,,16:24..
24 Nerlo Aurela 1817:0117:01..
25 Radionova Khrystyna 19,,17:01..
26 Stirnemann Kathrin 26,,17:01..
27 Sokovnina NatalyaAstana Women's Team 26Astana Women's Team,,17:01..
28 Radziszewska Klaudia 20,,17:01..
29 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana Women's Team 21Astana Women's Team,,17:01..
30 Potapova FainaAstana Women's Team 19Astana Women's Team,,17:01..
31 Trebaite Ausrine 2718:4618:46..
32 Shekel OlgaBizkaia-Durango 22Bizkaia-Durango21:0221:02..
33 Hoogeboom RoosBizkaia-Durango 33Bizkaia-Durango21:1721:17..
34 Przezak Dorota 19,,21:17..
35 Kononenko Valeriya 26,,21:17..
36 Ivaniuk Maryna 25,,21:17..
37 Quagliotto NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo21:2021:20..
38 Laizane LijaServetto Footon 23Servetto Footon,,21:20..
39 Juhásová Andrea 30,,21:20..
40 MikulÁŠkovÁ Martina 2221:2521:25..
41 Perekitko Karolina 1721:4421:44..
42 Havlíková Pavla 3322:0622:06..
43 GargelovÁ Tereza 27,,22:06..
44 Nesti NicoleAromitalia - Vaiano 18Aromitalia - Vaiano,,22:06..
45 Minarikova-Svecova Denisa 1722:3422:34..
46 Napieralska Sabina 2323:4023:40..
47 Pastarnak ViktoriyaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team,,23:40..
48 Bacinska Agnieszka 3423:4223:42..
49 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 19BTC City Ljubljana,,23:42..
50 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,23:42..
51 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,23:42..
52 Martini AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano 24Aromitalia - Vaiano,,23:42..
53 Brewinska Katarzyna 32,,23:42..
54 JuhÁsovÁ Zuzana 3024:0724:07..
55 Jaseková Tatiana 2825:3025:30..
56 Dabrowska Patrycja 1826:2726:27..
57 Planickova Eva 1927:3027:30..
58 Bajgerová Nikola 19,,27:30..
59 Mariotto SaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo28:2428:24..
60 Elsner TanjaBTC City Ljubljana 23BTC City Ljubljana30:0330:03..
61 Gorycka Paula 2532:1932:19..
62 Humelt Weronika 1839:3439:34..
63 Seitova Zhanuya 1842:5242:52..
64 Rotterova Aneta 2043:0943:09..
65 Ploszczyca Kamila 3146:5146:51..
66 Lorkowska Patrycja 1753:0153:01..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Neff JolandaServetto Footon 23Servetto Footon20+20
2 Oliveira FlaviaLensworld - Zannata 34Lensworld - Zannata19+19
3 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia - Vaiano 27Aromitalia - Vaiano18+18
4 Riabchenko TetyanaInpa - Bianchi  26Inpa - Bianchi 17+17
5 Szybiak Ewelina 2616+16
6 Vysotska YevheniyaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 40Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team15+15
7 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo14+14
8 Brzezna Paulina 3413+13
9 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana12+12
10 Ratajczak Alicja 2111+11
11 Gantenbein Corina 3010+10
12 Nosková Nikola 199+9
13 Klekot Martyna 288+8
14 Brzezna Monika 247+7
15 Geneleva TatyanaAstana Women's Team 19Astana Women's Team6+6
16 Koller Nicole 195+5
17 Keller Alessandra 4+4
18 Zur Monika 233+3
19 Lach Marta 192+2
20 Wilkos Katarzyna 221+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Neff JolandaServetto Footon 23Servetto Footon35+35
2 Riabchenko TetyanaInpa - Bianchi  26Inpa - Bianchi 29+29
3 Oliveira FlaviaLensworld - Zannata 34Lensworld - Zannata27+27
4 Brzezna Paulina 3424+24
5 Ratajczak Alicja 2114+14
6 Vysotska YevheniyaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 40Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team11+11
7 Lach Marta 1910+10
8 Napieralska Sabina 237+7
10 Szybiak Ewelina 262+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkTeamTime
1 Switzerland 9:24:159:24:15
2 Ukraine 6:286:28
3 Mat-atom Team Sobotka 6:536:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 19th July 2016
Avg. speed winner: 32.77 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Zakopane › Zakopane
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: F-2.2.Stage

Race profile


All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08845 sec.