The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEFF Jolanda Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | 8 | 5 | 3:03:07 | |
2 | OLIVEIRA Flavia Lensworld - Zannata | Lensworld - Zannata | 5 | 2 | 1:31 1:31 | |
3 | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 3 | 1 | 2:16 2:16 | |
4 | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Inpa - Bianchi | Inpa - Bianchi | 1 | ,, 2:16 | ||
5 | ,, 2:16 | |||||
6 | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 2:21 2:21 | |||
7 | PALADIN Soraya Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 2:39 2:39 | |||
8 | ,, 2:39 | |||||
9 | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 2:39 | |||
10 | 4:59 4:59 | |||||
11 | 6:15 6:15 | |||||
12 | 6:24 6:24 | |||||
13 | ,, 6:24 | |||||
14 | 6:25 6:25 | |||||
15 | GENELEVA Tatyana Astana Women's Team | Astana Women's Team | 6:57 6:57 | |||
16 | 8:39 8:39 | |||||
17 | 10:11 10:11 | |||||
18 | 11:22 11:22 | |||||
19 | 12:43 12:43 | |||||
20 | ,, 12:43 | |||||
21 | 16:08 16:08 | |||||
22 | ,, 16:08 | |||||
23 | FRANCHI Elena Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 16:08 | |||
24 | 16:45 16:45 | |||||
25 | ,, 16:45 | |||||
26 | ,, 16:45 | |||||
27 | SOKOVNINA Natalya Astana Women's Team | Astana Women's Team | ,, 16:45 | |||
28 | ,, 16:45 | |||||
29 | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana Women's Team | Astana Women's Team | ,, 16:45 | |||
30 | POTAPOVA Faina Astana Women's Team | Astana Women's Team | ,, 16:45 | |||
31 | 18:30 18:30 | |||||
32 | SHEKEL Olga Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | 20:46 20:46 | |||
33 | HOOGEBOOM Roos Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | 21:01 21:01 | |||
34 | ,, 21:01 | |||||
35 | ,, 21:01 | |||||
36 | ,, 21:01 | |||||
37 | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21:04 21:04 | |||
38 | LAIZANE Lija Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 21:04 | |||
39 | ,, 21:04 | |||||
40 | 21:09 21:09 | |||||
41 | 21:28 21:28 | |||||
42 | 21:50 21:50 | |||||
43 | ,, 21:50 | |||||
44 | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 21:50 | |||
45 | 22:18 22:18 | |||||
46 | 23:24 23:24 | |||||
47 | PASTARNAK Viktoriya Astana Women's Team | Astana Women's Team | ,, 23:24 | |||
48 | 23:26 23:26 | |||||
49 | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 23:26 | |||
50 | LEONARDI Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 23:26 | |||
51 | DAL SANTO Nicole Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 23:26 | |||
52 | MARTINI Alessia Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 23:26 | |||
53 | ,, 23:26 | |||||
54 | 23:51 23:51 | |||||
55 | 25:14 25:14 | |||||
56 | 26:11 26:11 | |||||
57 | 27:14 27:14 | |||||
58 | ,, 27:14 | |||||
59 | MARIOTTO Sara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 28:08 28:08 | |||
60 | ELSNER Tanja BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 29:47 29:47 | |||
61 | 32:03 32:03 | |||||
62 | 39:18 39:18 | |||||
63 | 42:36 42:36 | |||||
64 | 42:53 42:53 | |||||
65 | 46:35 46:35 | |||||
66 | 52:45 52:45 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | DE RANIERI Lisa Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:19 July 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:32.77 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:100 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: