Search:  
topLogin
2005
2003
»
«

2004»61st Tour de Pologne (2.2)

2004  Stage 6  »  Piechowice  ›  Karpacz   (166.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Rutkiewicz MarekAction - ATI 23Action - ATI20204:31:514:31:51
23+0:50 Davis Allan HowardLiberty Seguros 24Liberty Seguros14120:350:35
35+1:06 Pellizotti FrancoAlessio - Bianchi 26Alessio - Bianchi870:360:36
44+1:01 Sabido Hugo ManuelMilaneza Maia 24Milaneza Maia75,,0:36
52+0:46 Brard FlorentChocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf 28Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf640:380:38
626+13:17 Skiba SebastianLegia - Bazyliszek - Sopro 26Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro53,,0:38
76+1:13 Brożyna TomaszAction - ATI 33Action - ATI42,,0:38
859+34:15 Ljungblad JonasAmore & Vita - Beretta 25Amore & Vita - Beretta21,,0:38
97+1:13 Sosenka OndřejAcqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo 28Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo,,0:38
108+1:20 Romanik RadosławColombia - Selle Italia 37Colombia - Selle Italia0:450:45
1127+13:24 Burrow JamieAmore & Vita - Beretta 27Amore & Vita - Beretta,,0:45
1210+1:32 Bernabéu DavidMilaneza Maia 29Milaneza Maia0:500:50
1325+12:58 Nocentini RinaldoAcqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo 26Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo0:520:52
149+1:27 Zamana CezaryChocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf 36Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf,,0:52
1575+45:37 Zandio XabierIlles Balears - Banesto 27Illes Balears - Banesto,,0:52
1613+1:47 Sousa RuiMilaneza Maia 28Milaneza Maia1:051:05
1711+1:43 Przydział PiotrHoop - CCC - Polsat  30Hoop - CCC - Polsat 1:081:08
1836+23:02 Rinero ChristopheR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 30R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover1:101:10
1914+1:47 Ciesielski KrzysztofDHL - Author 30DHL - Author1:121:12
2015+2:12 Zintchenko AndreiMilaneza Maia 32Milaneza Maia1:301:30
2165+38:41 Hernández JesúsLiberty Seguros 22Liberty Seguros1:341:34
2216+2:16 Mróz MateuszAmore & Vita - Beretta 24Amore & Vita - Beretta,,1:34
2347+28:44 Huzarski BartoszAction - ATI 23Action - ATI1:371:37
2419+2:28 Mazur PiotrTeam Moser / AH 21Team Moser / AH1:461:46
2517+2:23 Radosz RobertGrupa PSB 29Grupa PSB1:501:50
2618+2:25 Piątek ZbigniewChocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf 38Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf,,1:50
2752+30:52 Bourquenoud PierreR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 34R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover1:531:53
2829+14:39 Trampusch GerhardAcqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo 26Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo,,1:53
2946+27:47 Vande Velde ChristianLiberty Seguros 28Liberty Seguros1:561:56
3030+14:42 Axelsson Niklas 32,,1:56
3131+15:00 Cardoso PedroMilaneza Maia 30Milaneza Maia2:142:14
3220+2:56 Wojtas ArkadiuszHoop - CCC - Polsat  26Hoop - CCC - Polsat 2:212:21
3332+16:03 Niemiec PrzemysławMiche  24Miche 3:293:29
3435+22:48 Kiryienka VasilGrupa PSB 23Grupa PSB,,3:29
3512+1:45 Sapa MarcinKnauf - Mikomax 28Knauf - Mikomax3:373:37
3633+18:27 Noè AndreaAlessio - Bianchi 35Alessio - Bianchi,,3:37
3721+4:17 Ramírez Abeja JavierLiberty Seguros 26Liberty Seguros,,3:37
3822+4:57 Nuritdinov RafaelDe Nardi 27De Nardi4:224:22
3934+19:56 Gutiérrez José IvánIlles Balears - Banesto 25Illes Balears - Banesto7:207:20
4045+27:07 Becke DanielIlles Balears - Banesto 26Illes Balears - Banesto7:217:21
4167+41:32 Putek GrzegorzGrupa PSB 21Grupa PSB7:417:41
4273+45:35 Żołędziowski GrzegorzLegia - Bazyliszek - Sopro 24Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro11:5911:59
4342+26:09 Dupont Hubert 23,,11:59
4472+45:32 Muto PasqualeMiche  24Miche ,,11:59
4562+37:53 Rohtmer BalázsMiche  26Miche ,,11:59
4648+29:52 Zarębski JarosławHoop - CCC - Polsat  25Hoop - CCC - Polsat ,,11:59
4756+32:56 Ździebłko DawidLegia - Bazyliszek - Sopro 22Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro,,11:59
4851+30:03 Morajko JacekAntarte - Rota dos Moveis 23Antarte - Rota dos Moveis,,11:59
4937+24:38 Marinangeli SergioDomina Vacanze 24Domina Vacanze,,11:59
5040+24:49 De Fino Silveria ,,11:59
5174+45:36 Rębiewski JarosławKnauf - Mikomax 30Knauf - Mikomax,,11:59
5280+52:36 Derganc MartinDomina Vacanze 27Domina Vacanze,,11:59
5341+24:58 Sobal YauhenGrupa PSB 23Grupa PSB,,11:59
5457+33:58 Marczyński Tomasz 20,,11:59
5582+54:38 Silva RenatoMilaneza Maia 28Milaneza Maia,,11:59
5649+29:53 Kohut SławomirHoop - CCC - Polsat  26Hoop - CCC - Polsat ,,11:59
5738+24:45 Rybczynski MateuszLegia - Bazyliszek - Sopro 23Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro,,11:59
5871+44:14 Rizzi AntonioDe Nardi 26De Nardi,,11:59
5958+33:58 Tauler ToniIlles Balears - Banesto 30Illes Balears - Banesto,,11:59
6055+32:56 Dion RenaudR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 26R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover,,11:59
6123+12:28 Chmielewski PiotrAction - ATI 33Action - ATI,,11:59
6239+24:45 Witecki MariuszDHL - Author 23DHL - Author,,11:59
6344+26:27 Stafiej KazimierzAction - ATI 36Action - ATI,,11:59
6454+31:45 Welniak JaroslawLegia - Bazyliszek - Sopro 26Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro,,11:59
6561+36:14 Gobbi MicheleDe Nardi 27De Nardi,,11:59
6624+12:41 Bodnar ŁukaszHoop - CCC - Polsat  22Hoop - CCC - Polsat ,,11:59
6764+38:40 Mervar BoštjanFormaggi Pinzolo Fiavè 30Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè,,11:59
6828+13:48 Edo ÁngelMilaneza Maia 34Milaneza Maia12:5412:54
6953+31:32 López José AntonioIlles Balears - Banesto 28Illes Balears - Banesto,,12:54
7078+47:52 Rossi AndreaDe Nardi 25De Nardi13:2313:23
7183+55:05 Recinella GrazianoFormaggi Pinzolo Fiavè 29Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè,,13:23
7279+49:20 Kuschynski AleksandrAmore & Vita - Beretta 24Amore & Vita - Beretta13:2913:29
7376+45:44 Pugaci IgorDe Nardi 29De Nardi,,13:29
7450+30:00 Ferrara RaffaeleAlessio - Bianchi 27Alessio - Bianchi13:3613:36
7584+56:26 Varini MaurizioMiche  26Miche ,,13:36
7685+56:26 Skelde MichaelAlessio - Bianchi 31Alessio - Bianchi,,13:36
7760+34:53 Radochla SteffenIlles Balears - Banesto 25Illes Balears - Banesto15:0715:07
7866+39:25 Caneschi LeonardoMiche  27Miche 15:1615:16
7968+42:02 Bondariew BogdanAction - ATI 30Action - ATI20:4520:45
8063+38:37 Miara KrzysztofLegia - Bazyliszek - Sopro 21Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro,,20:45
8143+26:23 Lewandowski MarcinAction - ATI 26Action - ATI,,20:45
8270+42:12 Jurčo MatejDe Nardi 20De Nardi,,20:45
8381+54:22 Gębka MarcinDHL - Author 30DHL - Author,,20:45
8469+42:08 Borghesi FabioMiche  24Miche 21:1121:11
8586+56:35 Wadecki AdamAction - ATI 26Action - ATI22:2722:27
8687+57:36 Wajs GrzegorzDHL - Author 31DHL - Author,,22:27
8788+1:02:11 Krajewski Adam ,,22:27
8877+47:28 Stoyanov PlamenHoop - CCC - Polsat  32Hoop - CCC - Polsat 33:0233:02
8989+1:02:45 Bukszynski Piotr 20,,33:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Rutkiewicz MarekAction - ATI 23Action - ATI10 27:11:59 27:11:59
2 Brard FlorentChocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf 28Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf0:460:46
3 Davis Allan HowardLiberty Seguros 24Liberty Seguros0:500:50
4 Sabido Hugo ManuelMilaneza Maia 24Milaneza Maia1:011:01
5 Pellizotti FrancoAlessio - Bianchi 26Alessio - Bianchi1:061:06
6 Brożyna TomaszAction - ATI 33Action - ATI1:131:13
7 Sosenka OndřejAcqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo 28Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo,,1:13
8 Romanik RadosławColombia - Selle Italia 37Colombia - Selle Italia1:201:20
9 Zamana CezaryChocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf 36Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf1:271:27
10 Bernabéu DavidMilaneza Maia 29Milaneza Maia1:321:32
11 Przydział PiotrHoop - CCC - Polsat  30Hoop - CCC - Polsat 1:431:43
12 Sapa MarcinKnauf - Mikomax 28Knauf - Mikomax1:451:45
13 Sousa RuiMilaneza Maia 28Milaneza Maia1:471:47
14 Ciesielski KrzysztofDHL - Author 30DHL - Author,,1:47
15 Zintchenko AndreiMilaneza Maia 32Milaneza Maia2:122:12
16 Mróz MateuszAmore & Vita - Beretta 24Amore & Vita - Beretta2:162:16
17 Radosz RobertGrupa PSB 29Grupa PSB2:232:23
18 Piątek ZbigniewChocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf 38Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf2:252:25
19 Mazur PiotrTeam Moser / AH 21Team Moser / AH2:282:28
20 Wojtas ArkadiuszHoop - CCC - Polsat  26Hoop - CCC - Polsat 2:562:56
21 Ramírez Abeja JavierLiberty Seguros 26Liberty Seguros4:174:17
22 Nuritdinov RafaelDe Nardi 27De Nardi4:574:57
23 Chmielewski PiotrAction - ATI 33Action - ATI12:2812:28
24 Bodnar ŁukaszHoop - CCC - Polsat  22Hoop - CCC - Polsat 12:4112:41
25 Nocentini RinaldoAcqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo 26Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo12:5812:58
26 Skiba SebastianLegia - Bazyliszek - Sopro 26Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro13:1713:17
27 Burrow JamieAmore & Vita - Beretta 27Amore & Vita - Beretta13:2413:24
28 Edo ÁngelMilaneza Maia 34Milaneza Maia13:4813:48
29 Trampusch GerhardAcqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo 26Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo14:3914:39
30 Axelsson Niklas 3214:4214:42
31 Cardoso PedroMilaneza Maia 30Milaneza Maia15:0015:00
32 Niemiec PrzemysławMiche  24Miche 16:0316:03
33 Noè AndreaAlessio - Bianchi 35Alessio - Bianchi18:2718:27
34 Gutiérrez José IvánIlles Balears - Banesto 25Illes Balears - Banesto19:5619:56
35 Kiryienka VasilGrupa PSB 23Grupa PSB22:4822:48
36 Rinero ChristopheR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 30R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover23:0223:02
37 Marinangeli SergioDomina Vacanze 24Domina Vacanze24:3824:38
38 Rybczynski MateuszLegia - Bazyliszek - Sopro 23Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro24:4524:45
39 Witecki MariuszDHL - Author 23DHL - Author,,24:45
40 De Fino Silveria 24:4924:49
41 Sobal YauhenGrupa PSB 23Grupa PSB24:5824:58
42 Dupont Hubert 2326:0926:09
43 Lewandowski MarcinAction - ATI 26Action - ATI26:2326:23
44 Stafiej KazimierzAction - ATI 36Action - ATI26:2726:27
45 Becke DanielIlles Balears - Banesto 26Illes Balears - Banesto27:0727:07
46 Vande Velde ChristianLiberty Seguros 28Liberty Seguros27:4727:47
47 Huzarski BartoszAction - ATI 23Action - ATI28:4428:44
48 Zarębski JarosławHoop - CCC - Polsat  25Hoop - CCC - Polsat 29:5229:52
49 Kohut SławomirHoop - CCC - Polsat  26Hoop - CCC - Polsat 29:5329:53
50 Ferrara RaffaeleAlessio - Bianchi 27Alessio - Bianchi30:0030:00
51 Morajko JacekAntarte - Rota dos Moveis 23Antarte - Rota dos Moveis30:0330:03
52 Bourquenoud PierreR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 34R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover30:5230:52
53 López José AntonioIlles Balears - Banesto 28Illes Balears - Banesto31:3231:32
54 Welniak JaroslawLegia - Bazyliszek - Sopro 26Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro31:4531:45
55 Dion RenaudR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 26R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover32:5632:56
56 Ździebłko DawidLegia - Bazyliszek - Sopro 22Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro,,32:56
57 Marczyński Tomasz 2033:5833:58
58 Tauler ToniIlles Balears - Banesto 30Illes Balears - Banesto,,33:58
59 Ljungblad JonasAmore & Vita - Beretta 25Amore & Vita - Beretta34:1534:15
60 Radochla SteffenIlles Balears - Banesto 25Illes Balears - Banesto34:5334:53
61 Gobbi MicheleDe Nardi 27De Nardi36:1436:14
62 Rohtmer BalázsMiche  26Miche 37:5337:53
63 Miara KrzysztofLegia - Bazyliszek - Sopro 21Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro38:3738:37
64 Mervar BoštjanFormaggi Pinzolo Fiavè 30Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè38:4038:40
65 Hernández JesúsLiberty Seguros 22Liberty Seguros38:4138:41
66 Caneschi LeonardoMiche  27Miche 39:2539:25
67 Putek GrzegorzGrupa PSB 21Grupa PSB41:3241:32
68 Bondariew BogdanAction - ATI 30Action - ATI42:0242:02
69 Borghesi FabioMiche  24Miche 42:0842:08
70 Jurčo MatejDe Nardi 20De Nardi42:1242:12
71 Rizzi AntonioDe Nardi 26De Nardi44:1444:14
72 Muto PasqualeMiche  24Miche 45:3245:32
73 Żołędziowski GrzegorzLegia - Bazyliszek - Sopro 24Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro45:3545:35
74 Rębiewski JarosławKnauf - Mikomax 30Knauf - Mikomax45:3645:36
75 Zandio XabierIlles Balears - Banesto 27Illes Balears - Banesto45:3745:37
76 Pugaci IgorDe Nardi 29De Nardi45:4445:44
77 Stoyanov PlamenHoop - CCC - Polsat  32Hoop - CCC - Polsat 47:2847:28
78 Rossi AndreaDe Nardi 25De Nardi47:5247:52
79 Kuschynski AleksandrAmore & Vita - Beretta 24Amore & Vita - Beretta49:2049:20
80 Derganc MartinDomina Vacanze 27Domina Vacanze52:3652:36
81 Gębka MarcinDHL - Author 30DHL - Author54:2254:22
82 Silva RenatoMilaneza Maia 28Milaneza Maia54:3854:38
83 Recinella GrazianoFormaggi Pinzolo Fiavè 29Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè55:0555:05
84 Varini MaurizioMiche  26Miche 56:2656:26
85 Skelde MichaelAlessio - Bianchi 31Alessio - Bianchi,,56:26
86 Wadecki AdamAction - ATI 26Action - ATI56:3556:35
87 Wajs GrzegorzDHL - Author 31DHL - Author57:3657:36
88 Krajewski Adam 1:02:111:02:11
89 Bukszynski Piotr 201:02:451:02:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 11th September 2004
Avg. speed winner: 36.75 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Piechowice › Karpacz
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageTour de Pologne logo

Websites:
tourdepologne.pl/
twitter.com/Tour_de_Pologne
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07813 sec.