Search:  
topLogin
2007
2005
»
«

2006»63rd Tour de Pologne (2.PT)

2006  Stage 3  »  Gdansk  ›  Torun   (225.5k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamTime
1 Guidi FabrizioPhonak Hearing Systems 34Phonak Hearing Systems 14:18:43 14:18:43
2 Bennati DanieleLampre-Fondital 25Lampre-Fondital0:010:01
3 Weylandt WouterQuickstep - Innergetic 21Quickstep - Innergetic0:050:05
4 van Heeswijk MaxDiscovery Channel  33Discovery Channel 0:070:07
5 Rudenko MaximCeramica Flaminia 26Ceramica Flaminia0:100:10
6 Krauß SvenGerolsteiner 23Gerolsteiner0:120:12
7 Rojas José Joaquín 210:130:13
8 Fernández KoldoEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:13
9 Guesdon FrédéricFrançaise des Jeux 34Française des Jeux,,0:13
10 Müller ChristianCSC ProTeam 24CSC ProTeam0:140:14
11 Michaelsen LarsCSC ProTeam 37CSC ProTeam0:160:16
12 Chavanel SébastienBouygues Telecom 23Bouygues Telecom0:170:17
13 Markov AlexeiCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 27Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,0:17
14 Moreni CristianCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 33Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,0:17
15 Vitoria DavidPhonak Hearing Systems 21Phonak Hearing Systems,,0:17
16 Dion RenaudAG2R Prévoyance 28AG2R Prévoyance,,0:17
17 Labbé ArnaudBouygues Telecom 29Bouygues Telecom,,0:17
18 Tankink BramQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:17
19 Mayoz IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:17
20 Ballan AlessandroLampre-Fondital 26Lampre-Fondital,,0:17
21 Hinault SébastienCrédit Agricole 32Crédit Agricole,,0:17
22 Krivtsov YuriyAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance,,0:17
23 Rast GrégoryPhonak Hearing Systems 26Phonak Hearing Systems,,0:17
24 Rutkiewicz MarekIntel - Action 25Intel - Action,,0:17
25 Löwik GerbenRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam,,0:17
26 Mazur Piotr 23,,0:17
27 Kolobnev AlexandrRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam,,0:17
28 Quinziato ManuelLiquigas 26Liquigas,,0:17
29 Cadamuro SimoneTeam Milram 30Team Milram,,0:17
30 Erviti ImanolCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 22Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,0:17
31 Da Dalto MauroLiquigas 25Liquigas,,0:17
32 Kirsipuu JaanCrédit Agricole 37Crédit Agricole,,0:17
33 Schumacher StefanGerolsteiner 25Gerolsteiner,,0:17
34 Flecha Juan AntonioRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam,,0:17
35 Portal NicolasCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 27Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,0:17
36 Kreuziger RomanLiquigas 20Liquigas,,0:17
37 Nibali VincenzoLiquigas 21Liquigas,,0:17
38 Capecchi ErosLiquigas 20Liquigas,,0:17
39 Mengin ChristopheFrançaise des Jeux 38Française des Jeux,,0:17
40 Garzelli StefanoLiquigas 33Liquigas,,0:17
41 Baranowski DariuszAstana 34Astana,,0:17
42 Zamana CezaryIntel - Action 38Intel - Action,,0:17
43 Pérez FranciscoCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 28Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,0:17
44 van de Walle JurgenQuickstep - Innergetic 29Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:17
45 Witecki MariuszIntel - Action 25Intel - Action,,0:17
46 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance,,0:17
47 de Kort KoenAstana 23Astana,,0:17
48 Peron AndreaCSC ProTeam 35CSC ProTeam,,0:17
49 Gasparotto EnricoLiquigas 24Liquigas,,0:17
50 Zarębski JarosławIntel - Action 27Intel - Action,,0:17
51 Kirchen KimT-Mobile Team 28T-Mobile Team,,0:17
52 Bruseghin MarzioLampre-Fondital 32Lampre-Fondital,,0:17
53 Jégou LilianFrançaise des Jeux 30Française des Jeux,,0:17
54 Bertagnolli LeonardoCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,0:17
55 Voeckler ThomasBouygues Telecom 27Bouygues Telecom,,0:17
56 Bileka VolodymyrDiscovery Channel  27Discovery Channel ,,0:17
57 Löfkvist ThomasFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux,,0:17
58 Popovych YaroslavDiscovery Channel  26Discovery Channel ,,0:17
59 Hunter RobertPhonak Hearing Systems 29Phonak Hearing Systems,,0:17
60 Di Grande Giuseppe 32,,0:17
61 Chavanel SylvainCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,0:17
62 Wesemann SteffenT-Mobile Team 35T-Mobile Team,,0:17
63 Vanotti AlessandroTeam Milram 25Team Milram,,0:17
64 Evans CadelDavitamon - Lotto 29Davitamon - Lotto,,0:17
65 Aranaga AndoniEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:17
66 Cortinovis AlessandroTeam Milram 28Team Milram,,0:17
67 Posthuma JoostRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam,,0:17
68 Huzarski BartoszIntel - Action 25Intel - Action,,0:17
69 Voigt JensCSC ProTeam 34CSC ProTeam,,0:17
70 Botcharov AlexandreCrédit Agricole 31Crédit Agricole,,0:17
71 Vasseur CédricQuickstep - Innergetic 36Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:17
72 Ordowski VolkerGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner,,0:17
73 McCarty Jonathan PatrickPhonak Hearing Systems 24Phonak Hearing Systems,,0:17
74 McGee BradleyFrançaise des Jeux 30Française des Jeux,,0:17
75 Scholz RonnyGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner,,0:17
76 Štangelj GorazdLampre-Fondital 33Lampre-Fondital1:021:02
77 Pagliarini Luciano André 283:233:23
78 de Groot BramRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam3:253:25
79 Van Hecke PrebenDavitamon - Lotto 24Davitamon - Lotto3:263:26
80 Baumann EricT-Mobile Team 26T-Mobile Team,,3:26
81 Steels TomDavitamon - Lotto 35Davitamon - Lotto3:273:27
82 Beppu FumiyukiDiscovery Channel  23Discovery Channel ,,3:27
83 Megías JavierSaunier Duval - Prodir 22Saunier Duval - Prodir,,3:27
84 Ingels NickDavitamon - Lotto 22Davitamon - Lotto,,3:27
85 Krys Hubert JacekCeramica Flaminia 22Ceramica Flaminia,,3:27
86 Bondariew BogdanIntel - Action 32Intel - Action,,3:27
87 González GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,3:27
88 Kohut SławomirMiche 28Miche,,3:27
89 Wrolich PeterGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner,,3:27
90 Kostyuk DenysIntel - Action 24Intel - Action,,3:27
91 Szczawiński KrzysztofCeramica Flaminia 27Ceramica Flaminia,,3:27
92 Niemiec PrzemysławMiche 26Miche,,3:27
93 Kuyckx JanDavitamon - Lotto 27Davitamon - Lotto,,3:27
94 Longo Borghini Paolo 25,,3:27
95 Le Mével ChristopheCrédit Agricole 25Crédit Agricole,,3:27
96 Rinero ChristopheSaunier Duval - Prodir 32Saunier Duval - Prodir,,3:27
97 Bellotti FrancescoCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole,,3:27
98 Gates NickDavitamon - Lotto 34Davitamon - Lotto,,3:27
99 Schär MichaelPhonak Hearing Systems 19Phonak Hearing Systems,,3:27
100 Spadi ManueleCeramica Flaminia 24Ceramica Flaminia,,3:27
101 Da Cruz CarlosFrançaise des Jeux 31Française des Jeux,,3:27
102 Johansen AllanCSC ProTeam 35CSC ProTeam,,3:27
103 Marczyński TomaszCeramica Flaminia 22Ceramica Flaminia,,3:27
104 Jurčo MatejTeam Milram 22Team Milram,,3:27
105 Rujano José HumbertoQuickstep - Innergetic 24Quickstep - Innergetic,,3:27
106 Hoste LeifDiscovery Channel  29Discovery Channel ,,3:27
107 Lorenzetto MircoTeam Milram 25Team Milram,,3:27
108 Navarro DanielAstana 23Astana,,3:27
109 Vandborg Brian BachCSC ProTeam 24CSC ProTeam,,3:27
110 Vogondy NicolasCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole,,3:27
111 Carrasco José LuisCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 24Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,3:27
112 Zaugg OliverSaunier Duval - Prodir 25Saunier Duval - Prodir,,3:27
113 Zberg BeatGerolsteiner 35Gerolsteiner,,3:27
114 Scarselli LeonardoQuickstep - Innergetic 31Quickstep - Innergetic,,3:27
115 Gerdemann LinusT-Mobile Team 23T-Mobile Team,,3:27
116 Veikkanen JussiFrançaise des Jeux 25Française des Jeux,,3:27
117 Curtolo AlbertoLiquigas 22Liquigas,,3:27
118 Santambrogio MauroLampre-Fondital 21Lampre-Fondital,,3:27
119 Pinotti MarcoSaunier Duval - Prodir 30Saunier Duval - Prodir,,3:27
120 Fornaciari PaoloLampre-Fondital 35Lampre-Fondital,,3:27
121 Vogels HenkDavitamon - Lotto 33Davitamon - Lotto,,3:27
122 Moos AlexandrePhonak Hearing Systems 33Phonak Hearing Systems,,3:27
123 Mazzoleni EddyT-Mobile Team 33T-Mobile Team,,3:27
124 Santaromita IvanQuickstep - Innergetic 22Quickstep - Innergetic,,3:27
125 Vaugrenard BenoîtFrançaise des Jeux 24Française des Jeux,,3:27
126 Müller MartinTeam Milram 32Team Milram,,3:27
127 Trenti GuidoQuickstep - Innergetic 33Quickstep - Innergetic,,3:27
128 Trentin GuidoSaunier Duval - Prodir 30Saunier Duval - Prodir,,3:27
129 Russ MatthiasGerolsteiner 22Gerolsteiner,,3:27
130 Calzati SylvainAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance,,3:27
131 Luengo AnttonEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,3:27
132 Pauriol RémiCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole,,3:27
133 Righi DanieleLampre-Fondital 30Lampre-Fondital,,3:27
134 Kuschynski AleksandrCeramica Flaminia 26Ceramica Flaminia,,3:27
135 Gerrans SimonAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance,,3:27
136 Azevedo José BentoDiscovery Channel  32Discovery Channel ,,3:27
137 Abellán Carlos 23,,3:27
138 Augé StéphaneCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 31Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,3:27
139 Muto PasqualeMiche 26Miche,,3:27
140 Perget MathieuCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 21Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,3:27
141 Scognamiglio CarloTeam Milram 23Team Milram,,3:27
142 Wegmann FabianGerolsteiner 26Gerolsteiner,,3:27
143 Reus KaiRabobank ProTeam 21Rabobank ProTeam,,3:27
144 Lowe TrentDiscovery Channel  21Discovery Channel ,,3:27
145 Aerts MarioDavitamon - Lotto 31Davitamon - Lotto,,3:27
146 le Boulanger YoannBouygues Telecom 30Bouygues Telecom,,3:27
147 White MatthewDiscovery Channel  32Discovery Channel ,,3:27
148 Fertonani MarcoCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 30Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,3:27
149 Serri Eddy 313:283:28
150 Fédrigo PierrickBouygues Telecom 27Bouygues Telecom4:064:06
151 Mangel LaurentAG2R Prévoyance 25AG2R Prévoyance5:355:35
152 Olson Aaron 285:385:38
153 Caneschi LeonardoMiche 29Miche5:585:58
154 Efimkin VladimirCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 24Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears6:006:00
155 Quagliarella DomenicoCeramica Flaminia 26Ceramica Flaminia,,6:00
156 Iriondo IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,6:00
157 Bono MatteoLampre-Fondital 22Lampre-Fondital6:216:21
158 Verdugo GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi7:487:48
159 Kohut Seweryn ZenonMiche 30Miche8:048:04
160 Flickinger AndyBouygues Telecom 27Bouygues Telecom9:119:11
161 Raboň FrantišekT-Mobile Team 22T-Mobile Team10:0310:03
162 Parra Iván RamiroCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 30Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone10:2110:21
163 Osiński MarcinIntel - Action 22Intel - Action10:3110:31
164 Honchar SerhiyT-Mobile Team 36T-Mobile Team10:3710:37
165 Zubeldia JosebaEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi12:4012:40
166 Santos Martínez IvánAstana 24Astana15:2915:29
167 Sánchez Prado Eladio 2224:1724:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Weylandt WouterQuickstep - Innergetic 21Quickstep - Innergetic51+51
2 Guidi FabrizioPhonak Hearing Systems 34Phonak Hearing Systems39+39
3 Bennati DanieleLampre-Fondital 25Lampre-Fondital39+39
4 van Heeswijk MaxDiscovery Channel  33Discovery Channel 33+33
5 Hinault SébastienCrédit Agricole 32Crédit Agricole33+33
6 Rojas José Joaquín 2128+28
7 Gasparotto EnricoLiquigas 24Liquigas28+28
8 Chavanel SébastienBouygues Telecom 23Bouygues Telecom27+27
9 Markov AlexeiCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 27Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears26+26
10 Cadamuro SimoneTeam Milram 30Team Milram26+26
11 de Kort KoenAstana 23Astana25+25
12 Fernández KoldoEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi21+21
13 Moreni CristianCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 33Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone18+18
14 Ballan AlessandroLampre-Fondital 26Lampre-Fondital17+17
15 Kirsipuu JaanCrédit Agricole 37Crédit Agricole16+16
16 Labbé ArnaudBouygues Telecom 29Bouygues Telecom15+15
17 Zarębski JarosławIntel - Action 27Intel - Action15+15
18 Szczawiński KrzysztofCeramica Flaminia 27Ceramica Flaminia15+15
19 Pagliarini Luciano André 2814+14
20 Wrolich PeterGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner14+14
21 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance13+13
22 Kolobnev AlexandrRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam12+12
23 Hunter RobertPhonak Hearing Systems 29Phonak Hearing Systems12+12
24 Michaelsen LarsCSC ProTeam 37CSC ProTeam9+9
25 Dion RenaudAG2R Prévoyance 28AG2R Prévoyance9+9
26 Flecha Juan AntonioRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam9+9
27 Megías JavierSaunier Duval - Prodir 22Saunier Duval - Prodir8+8
28 Efimkin VladimirCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 24Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears8+8
29 Tankink BramQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic7+7
30 Ingels NickDavitamon - Lotto 22Davitamon - Lotto7+7
31 Vitoria DavidPhonak Hearing Systems 21Phonak Hearing Systems6+6
32 de Groot BramRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam6+6
33 Steels TomDavitamon - Lotto 35Davitamon - Lotto6+6
34 Jégou LilianFrançaise des Jeux 30Française des Jeux5+5
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Krauß SvenGerolsteiner 23Gerolsteiner15+15
2 Müller ChristianCSC ProTeam 24CSC ProTeam8+8
3 Guesdon FrédéricFrançaise des Jeux 34Française des Jeux7+7
4 Rudenko MaximCeramica Flaminia 26Ceramica Flaminia5+5
5 Osiński MarcinIntel - Action 22Intel - Action3+3
6 Caneschi LeonardoMiche 29Miche1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkTeamTime
1 Discovery Channel   42:57:00 42:57:00
2 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears ,,0:00
3 Bouygues Telecom ,,0:00
4 Phonak Hearing Systems ,,0:00
5 Quickstep - Innergetic ,,0:00
6 AG2R Prévoyance ,,0:00
7 Rabobank ProTeam ,,0:00
8 Liquigas ,,0:00
9 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,,0:00
10 Astana ,,0:00
11 Intel - Action ,,0:00
12 Lampre-Fondital ,,0:00
13 Crédit Agricole ,,0:00
14 Française des Jeux ,,0:00
15 Crédit Agricole ,,0:00
16 CSC ProTeam ,,0:00
17 Gerolsteiner ,,0:00
18 Team Milram ,,0:00
19 T-Mobile Team 3:103:10
20 Miche ,,3:10
21 Davitamon - Lotto 6:206:20
22 Saunier Duval - Prodir ,,6:20
23 Ceramica Flaminia ,,6:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Guidi FabrizioPhonak Hearing Systems 34Phonak Hearing Systems6505:28:375:28:37
22+0:01 Bennati DanieleLampre-Fondital 25Lampre-Fondital430,,0:00
38+0:13 Fernández KoldoEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi218,,0:00
421+0:17 Hinault SébastienCrédit Agricole 32Crédit Agricole113,,0:00
549+0:17 Gasparotto EnricoLiquigas 24Liquigas110,,0:00
629+0:17 Cadamuro SimoneTeam Milram 30Team Milram7,,0:00
73+0:05 Weylandt WouterQuickstep - Innergetic 21Quickstep - Innergetic4,,0:00
846+0:17 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance3,,0:00
959+0:17 Hunter RobertPhonak Hearing Systems 29Phonak Hearing Systems2,,0:00
1012+0:17 Chavanel SébastienBouygues Telecom 23Bouygues Telecom1,,0:00
1147+0:17 de Kort KoenAstana 23Astana,,0:00
127+0:13 Rojas José Joaquín 21,,0:00
1314+0:17 Moreni CristianCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 33Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,0:00
1411+0:16 Michaelsen LarsCSC ProTeam 37CSC ProTeam,,0:00
1515+0:17 Vitoria DavidPhonak Hearing Systems 21Phonak Hearing Systems,,0:00
1650+0:17 Zarębski JarosławIntel - Action 27Intel - Action,,0:00
1716+0:17 Dion RenaudAG2R Prévoyance 28AG2R Prévoyance,,0:00
1818+0:17 Tankink BramQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:00
1913+0:17 Markov AlexeiCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 27Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,0:00
2053+0:17 Jégou LilianFrançaise des Jeux 30Française des Jeux,,0:00
2138+0:17 Capecchi ErosLiquigas 20Liquigas,,0:00
2232+0:17 Kirsipuu JaanCrédit Agricole 37Crédit Agricole,,0:00
234+0:07 van Heeswijk MaxDiscovery Channel  33Discovery Channel ,,0:00
2456+0:17 Bileka VolodymyrDiscovery Channel  27Discovery Channel ,,0:00
2523+0:17 Rast GrégoryPhonak Hearing Systems 26Phonak Hearing Systems,,0:00
2619+0:17 Mayoz IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
2733+0:17 Schumacher StefanGerolsteiner 25Gerolsteiner,,0:00
2824+0:17 Rutkiewicz MarekIntel - Action 25Intel - Action,,0:00
2960+0:17 Di Grande Giuseppe 32,,0:00
306+0:12 Krauß SvenGerolsteiner 23Gerolsteiner,,0:00
3122+0:17 Krivtsov YuriyAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance,,0:00
3225+0:17 Löwik GerbenRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam,,0:00
3342+0:17 Zamana CezaryIntel - Action 38Intel - Action,,0:00
349+0:13 Guesdon FrédéricFrançaise des Jeux 34Française des Jeux,,0:00
3520+0:17 Ballan AlessandroLampre-Fondital 26Lampre-Fondital,,0:00
3639+0:17 Mengin ChristopheFrançaise des Jeux 38Française des Jeux,,0:00
3717+0:17 Labbé ArnaudBouygues Telecom 29Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
3837+0:17 Nibali VincenzoLiquigas 21Liquigas,,0:00
3940+0:17 Garzelli StefanoLiquigas 33Liquigas,,0:00
4026+0:17 Mazur Piotr 23,,0:00
4166+0:17 Cortinovis AlessandroTeam Milram 28Team Milram,,0:00
4235+0:17 Portal NicolasCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 27Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,0:00
4341+0:17 Baranowski DariuszAstana 34Astana,,0:00
4452+0:17 Bruseghin MarzioLampre-Fondital 32Lampre-Fondital,,0:00
4551+0:17 Kirchen KimT-Mobile Team 28T-Mobile Team,,0:00
4674+0:17 McGee BradleyFrançaise des Jeux 30Française des Jeux,,0:00
4772+0:17 Ordowski VolkerGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner,,0:00
4857+0:17 Löfkvist ThomasFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux,,0:00
4967+0:17 Posthuma JoostRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam,,0:00
5031+0:17 Da Dalto MauroLiquigas 25Liquigas,,0:00
515+0:10 Rudenko MaximCeramica Flaminia 26Ceramica Flaminia,,0:00
 52 54+0:17 Bertagnolli LeonardoCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,0:00
5369+0:17 Voigt JensCSC ProTeam 34CSC ProTeam,,0:00
5448+0:17 Peron AndreaCSC ProTeam 35CSC ProTeam,,0:00
5536+0:17 Kreuziger RomanLiquigas 20Liquigas,,0:00
5645+0:17 Witecki MariuszIntel - Action 25Intel - Action,,0:00
5727+0:17 Kolobnev AlexandrRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam,,0:00
58149+3:28 Serri Eddy 31,,0:00
5970+0:17 Botcharov AlexandreCrédit Agricole 31Crédit Agricole,,0:00
6062+0:17 Wesemann SteffenT-Mobile Team 35T-Mobile Team,,0:00
6155+0:17 Voeckler ThomasBouygues Telecom 27Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
6243+0:17 Pérez FranciscoCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 28Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,0:00
6365+0:17 Aranaga AndoniEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
6430+0:17 Erviti ImanolCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 22Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,0:00
6544+0:17 van de Walle JurgenQuickstep - Innergetic 29Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:00
6610+0:14 Müller ChristianCSC ProTeam 24CSC ProTeam,,0:00
6758+0:17 Popovych YaroslavDiscovery Channel  26Discovery Channel ,,0:00
6828+0:17 Quinziato ManuelLiquigas 26Liquigas,,0:00
6934+0:17 Flecha Juan AntonioRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam,,0:00
7064+0:17 Evans CadelDavitamon - Lotto 29Davitamon - Lotto,,0:00
7173+0:17 McCarty Jonathan PatrickPhonak Hearing Systems 24Phonak Hearing Systems,,0:00
7263+0:17 Vanotti AlessandroTeam Milram 25Team Milram,,0:00
7375+0:17 Scholz RonnyGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner,,0:00
7461+0:17 Chavanel SylvainCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,0:00
7568+0:17 Huzarski BartoszIntel - Action 25Intel - Action,,0:00
7671+0:17 Vasseur CédricQuickstep - Innergetic 36Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:00
7776+1:02 Štangelj GorazdLampre-Fondital 33Lampre-Fondital0:450:45
7880+3:26 Baumann EricT-Mobile Team 26T-Mobile Team3:103:10
79119+3:27 Pinotti MarcoSaunier Duval - Prodir 30Saunier Duval - Prodir,,3:10
8099+3:27 Schär MichaelPhonak Hearing Systems 19Phonak Hearing Systems,,3:10
81130+3:27 Calzati SylvainAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance,,3:10
82159+8:04 Kohut Seweryn ZenonMiche 30Miche,,3:10
8392+3:27 Niemiec PrzemysławMiche 26Miche,,3:10
8477+3:23 Pagliarini Luciano André 28,,3:10
8588+3:27 Kohut SławomirMiche 28Miche,,3:10
8685+3:27 Krys Hubert JacekCeramica Flaminia 22Ceramica Flaminia,,3:10
8795+3:27 Le Mével ChristopheCrédit Agricole 25Crédit Agricole,,3:10
8897+3:27 Bellotti FrancescoCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole,,3:10
89117+3:27 Curtolo AlbertoLiquigas 22Liquigas,,3:10
90123+3:27 Mazzoleni EddyT-Mobile Team 33T-Mobile Team,,3:10
91122+3:27 Moos AlexandrePhonak Hearing Systems 33Phonak Hearing Systems,,3:10
9296+3:27 Rinero ChristopheSaunier Duval - Prodir 32Saunier Duval - Prodir,,3:10
9389+3:27 Wrolich PeterGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner,,3:10
94118+3:27 Santambrogio MauroLampre-Fondital 21Lampre-Fondital,,3:10
95120+3:27 Fornaciari PaoloLampre-Fondital 35Lampre-Fondital,,3:10
9684+3:27 Ingels NickDavitamon - Lotto 22Davitamon - Lotto,,3:10
97104+3:27 Jurčo MatejTeam Milram 22Team Milram,,3:10
98113+3:27 Zberg BeatGerolsteiner 35Gerolsteiner,,3:10
9993+3:27 Kuyckx JanDavitamon - Lotto 27Davitamon - Lotto,,3:10
100151+5:35 Mangel LaurentAG2R Prévoyance 25AG2R Prévoyance,,3:10
101124+3:27 Santaromita IvanQuickstep - Innergetic 22Quickstep - Innergetic,,3:10
102127+3:27 Trenti GuidoQuickstep - Innergetic 33Quickstep - Innergetic,,3:10
10386+3:27 Bondariew BogdanIntel - Action 32Intel - Action,,3:10
10490+3:27 Kostyuk DenysIntel - Action 24Intel - Action,,3:10
10578+3:25 de Groot BramRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam,,3:10
106143+3:27 Reus KaiRabobank ProTeam 21Rabobank ProTeam,,3:10
10787+3:27 González GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,3:10
108126+3:27 Müller MartinTeam Milram 32Team Milram,,3:10
109115+3:27 Gerdemann LinusT-Mobile Team 23T-Mobile Team,,3:10
110164+10:37 Honchar SerhiyT-Mobile Team 36T-Mobile Team,,3:10
111139+3:27 Muto PasqualeMiche 26Miche,,3:10
112125+3:27 Vaugrenard BenoîtFrançaise des Jeux 24Française des Jeux,,3:10
113135+3:27 Gerrans SimonAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance,,3:10
114110+3:27 Vogondy NicolasCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole,,3:10
115101+3:27 Da Cruz CarlosFrançaise des Jeux 31Française des Jeux,,3:10
116116+3:27 Veikkanen JussiFrançaise des Jeux 25Française des Jeux,,3:10
117105+3:27 Rujano José HumbertoQuickstep - Innergetic 24Quickstep - Innergetic,,3:10
118114+3:27 Scarselli LeonardoQuickstep - Innergetic 31Quickstep - Innergetic,,3:10
119133+3:27 Righi DanieleLampre-Fondital 30Lampre-Fondital,,3:10
120111+3:27 Carrasco José LuisCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 24Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,3:10
12181+3:27 Steels TomDavitamon - Lotto 35Davitamon - Lotto,,3:10
122107+3:27 Lorenzetto MircoTeam Milram 25Team Milram,,3:10
12382+3:27 Beppu FumiyukiDiscovery Channel  23Discovery Channel ,,3:10
124137+3:27 Abellán Carlos 23,,3:10
125161+10:03 Raboň FrantišekT-Mobile Team 22T-Mobile Team,,3:10
126134+3:27 Kuschynski AleksandrCeramica Flaminia 26Ceramica Flaminia,,3:10
127108+3:27 Navarro DanielAstana 23Astana,,3:10
128152+5:38 Olson Aaron 28,,3:10
129142+3:27 Wegmann FabianGerolsteiner 26Gerolsteiner,,3:10
130165+12:40 Zubeldia JosebaEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,3:10
131103+3:27 Marczyński TomaszCeramica Flaminia 22Ceramica Flaminia,,3:10
13294+3:27 Longo Borghini Paolo 25,,3:10
133100+3:27 Spadi ManueleCeramica Flaminia 24Ceramica Flaminia,,3:10
134141+3:27 Scognamiglio CarloTeam Milram 23Team Milram,,3:10
135131+3:27 Luengo AnttonEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,3:10
136128+3:27 Trentin GuidoSaunier Duval - Prodir 30Saunier Duval - Prodir,,3:10
137138+3:27 Augé StéphaneCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 31Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,3:10
138163+10:31 Osiński MarcinIntel - Action 22Intel - Action,,3:10
13983+3:27 Megías JavierSaunier Duval - Prodir 22Saunier Duval - Prodir,,3:10
140112+3:27 Zaugg OliverSaunier Duval - Prodir 25Saunier Duval - Prodir,,3:10
141129+3:27 Russ MatthiasGerolsteiner 22Gerolsteiner,,3:10
142140+3:27 Perget MathieuCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 21Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,3:10
143132+3:27 Pauriol RémiCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole,,3:10
144146+3:27 le Boulanger YoannBouygues Telecom 30Bouygues Telecom,,3:10
145147+3:27 White MatthewDiscovery Channel  32Discovery Channel ,,3:10
14698+3:27 Gates NickDavitamon - Lotto 34Davitamon - Lotto,,3:10
147144+3:27 Lowe TrentDiscovery Channel  21Discovery Channel ,,3:10
148150+4:06 Fédrigo PierrickBouygues Telecom 27Bouygues Telecom,,3:10
149121+3:27 Vogels HenkDavitamon - Lotto 33Davitamon - Lotto,,3:10
15091+3:27 Szczawiński KrzysztofCeramica Flaminia 27Ceramica Flaminia,,3:10
15179+3:26 Van Hecke PrebenDavitamon - Lotto 24Davitamon - Lotto,,3:10
152136+3:27 Azevedo José BentoDiscovery Channel  32Discovery Channel ,,3:10
153106+3:27 Hoste LeifDiscovery Channel  29Discovery Channel ,,3:10
154145+3:27 Aerts MarioDavitamon - Lotto 31Davitamon - Lotto,,3:10
155158+7:48 Verdugo GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,3:10
156102+3:27 Johansen AllanCSC ProTeam 35CSC ProTeam,,3:10
157109+3:27 Vandborg Brian BachCSC ProTeam 24CSC ProTeam,,3:10
158148+3:27 Fertonani MarcoCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 30Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,3:10
159166+15:29 Santos Martínez IvánAstana 24Astana3:323:32
160157+6:21 Bono MatteoLampre-Fondital 22Lampre-Fondital3:373:37
161153+5:58 Caneschi LeonardoMiche 29Miche5:435:43
162162+10:21 Parra Iván RamiroCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 30Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,5:43
163154+6:00 Efimkin VladimirCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 24Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,5:43
164160+9:11 Flickinger AndyBouygues Telecom 27Bouygues Telecom,,5:43
165155+6:00 Quagliarella DomenicoCeramica Flaminia 26Ceramica Flaminia,,5:43
166156+6:00 Iriondo IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,5:43
167167+24:17 Sánchez Prado Eladio 2224:0024:00
DNF+ - 14:18:43 Wiggins BradleyCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 26Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,-
DNF+ - 14:18:43 Ivanov SergueiT-Mobile Team 31T-Mobile Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:18:43 Rous DidierBouygues Telecom 35Bouygues Telecom,,-
DNF+ - 14:18:43 Wojtas ArkadiuszMiche 28Miche,,-
DNF+ - 14:18:43 Freire ÓscarRabobank ProTeam 30Rabobank ProTeam,,-
DNF+ - 14:18:43 Luttenberger PeterCSC ProTeam 33CSC ProTeam,,-
DNF+ - 14:18:43 Moreau ChristopheAG2R Prévoyance 35AG2R Prévoyance,,-
DNF+ - 14:18:43 Dekker ThomasRabobank ProTeam 22Rabobank ProTeam,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 6th September 2006
Avg. speed winner: 41.17 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Gdansk › Torun
Parcours type: 0*
Tour de Pologne logo

Websites:
tourdepologne.pl/
twitter.com/Tour_de_Pologne
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11866 sec.