Search:  
topLogin
2007
2005
»
«

2006»63rd Tour de Pologne (2.PT)

2006  Stage 5  »  Legnica  ›  Jelenia Góra   (192k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
159+2:59 Augé StéphaneCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 31Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone6504:58:104:58:10
291+5:16 Olson AaronSaunier Duval - Prodir 28Saunier Duval - Prodir430,,0:00
33+0:12 van Heeswijk MaxDiscovery Channel  33Discovery Channel 2180:210:21
46+0:22 Fernández KoldoEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi113,,0:21
54+0:14 Weylandt WouterQuickstep - Innergetic 21Quickstep - Innergetic110,,0:21
61+0:00 Bennati DanieleLampre-Fondital 25Lampre-Fondital7,,0:21
78+0:23 Gasparotto EnricoLiquigas 24Liquigas4,,0:21
82+0:03 Guidi FabrizioPhonak Hearing Systems 34Phonak Hearing Systems3,,0:21
921+0:26 Rutkiewicz MarekIntel - Action 25Intel - Action2,,0:21
1052+0:26 Voigt JensCSC ProTeam 34CSC ProTeam1,,0:21
1128+0:26 Jégou LilianFrançaise des Jeux 30Française des Jeux,,0:21
1212+0:26 Tankink BramQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:21
1313+0:26 Labbé ArnaudBouygues Telecom 29Bouygues Telecom,,0:21
1458+2:11 Rojas José JoaquínAstana 21Astana,,0:21
1590+4:21 Lorenzetto MircoTeam Milram 25Team Milram,,0:21
1616+0:26 Krivtsov YuriyAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance,,0:21
1762+3:36 Kostyuk DenysIntel - Action 24Intel - Action,,0:21
1861+3:36 Szczawiński KrzysztofCeramica Flaminia 27Ceramica Flaminia,,0:21
1966+3:36 Wrolich PeterGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner,,0:21
2019+0:26 Mazur PiotrSaunier Duval - Prodir 23Saunier Duval - Prodir,,0:21
21103+8:45 Spadi ManueleCeramica Flaminia 24Ceramica Flaminia,,0:21
2226+0:26 Zamana CezaryIntel - Action 38Intel - Action,,0:21
2393+6:09 Efimkin VladimirCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 24Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,0:21
2474+3:36 Kuschynski AleksandrCeramica Flaminia 26Ceramica Flaminia,,0:21
2518+0:26 Ballan AlessandroLampre-Fondital 26Lampre-Fondital,,0:21
2665+3:36 Kuyckx JanDavitamon - Lotto 27Davitamon - Lotto,,0:21
2736+0:26 Evans CadelDavitamon - Lotto 29Davitamon - Lotto,,0:21
2843+0:26 Botcharov AlexandreCrédit Agricole 31Crédit Agricole,,0:21
2992+5:44 Mangel LaurentAG2R Prévoyance 25AG2R Prévoyance,,0:21
3027+0:26 de Kort KoenAstana 24Astana,,0:21
3130+0:26 Baranowski DariuszAstana 34Astana,,0:21
3223+0:26 Garzelli StefanoLiquigas 33Liquigas,,0:21
3363+3:36 Beppu FumiyukiDiscovery Channel  23Discovery Channel ,,0:21
3475+3:36 Hoste LeifDiscovery Channel  29Discovery Channel ,,0:21
3535+0:26 van de Walle JurgenQuickstep - Innergetic 29Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:21
3676+3:36 Wegmann FabianGerolsteiner 26Gerolsteiner,,0:21
3768+3:36 Schär MichaelPhonak Hearing Systems 19Phonak Hearing Systems,,0:21
3864+3:36 Megías JavierSaunier Duval - Prodir 22Saunier Duval - Prodir,,0:21
3929+0:26 Nibali VincenzoLiquigas 21Liquigas,,0:21
4042+0:26 Posthuma JoostRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam,,0:21
4114+0:26 Dion RenaudAG2R Prévoyance 28AG2R Prévoyance,,0:21
4234+0:26 Witecki MariuszIntel - Action 25Intel - Action,,0:21
4331+0:26 Pérez FranciscoCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 28Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,0:21
4432+0:26 Portal NicolasCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 27Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,0:21
4541+0:26 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance,,0:21
4622+0:26 Schumacher StefanGerolsteiner 25Gerolsteiner,,0:21
4720+0:26 Rast GrégoryPhonak Hearing Systems 26Phonak Hearing Systems,,0:21
4871+3:36 Le Mével ChristopheCrédit Agricole 25Crédit Agricole,,0:21
4937+0:26 Bruseghin MarzioLampre-Fondital 32Lampre-Fondital,,0:21
5039+0:26 Kirchen KimT-Mobile Team 28T-Mobile Team,,0:21
5138+0:26 Peron AndreaCSC ProTeam 35CSC ProTeam,,0:21
5273+3:36 Johansen AllanCSC ProTeam 35CSC ProTeam,,0:21
537+0:22 Guesdon FrédéricFrançaise des Jeux 34Française des Jeux,,0:21
5417+0:26 Mayoz IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:21
5569+3:36 Longo Borghini PaoloCeramica Flaminia 25Ceramica Flaminia,,0:21
5656+0:26 Scholz RonnyGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner,,0:21
5750+0:26 Vanotti AlessandroTeam Milram 25Team Milram,,0:21
585+0:21 Krauß SvenGerolsteiner 23Gerolsteiner,,0:21
5948+0:26 Cortinovis AlessandroTeam Milram 28Team Milram,,0:21
6033+0:26 Kreuziger RomanLiquigas 20Liquigas,,0:21
6151+0:26 Ordowski VolkerGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner,,0:21
6260+3:35 Van Hecke PrebenDavitamon - Lotto 24Davitamon - Lotto,,0:21
6353+0:26 Huzarski BartoszIntel - Action 25Intel - Action,,0:21
6477+3:36 Navarro DanielAstana 23Astana,,0:21
6525+0:26 Kolobnev AlexandrRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam,,0:21
6686+3:36 Lowe TrentDiscovery Channel  21Discovery Channel ,,0:21
6772+3:36 Jurčo MatejTeam Milram 22Team Milram,,0:21
6867+3:36 Bellotti FrancescoCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole,,0:21
69101+7:48 Müller MartinTeam Milram 32Team Milram,,0:21
7024+0:26 Löwik GerbenRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam,,0:21
7140+0:26 Bileka VolodymyrDiscovery Channel  27Discovery Channel ,,0:21
7246+0:26 Wesemann SteffenT-Mobile Team 35T-Mobile Team,,0:21
739+0:23 Müller ChristianCSC ProTeam 24CSC ProTeam,,0:21
7447+0:26 Voeckler ThomasBouygues Telecom 27Bouygues Telecom,,0:21
7584+3:36 Gerrans SimonAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance,,0:21
7678+3:36 Trentin GuidoSaunier Duval - Prodir 30Saunier Duval - Prodir,,0:21
7744+0:26 Löfkvist ThomasFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux,,0:21
7879+3:36 Zberg BeatGerolsteiner 35Gerolsteiner,,0:21
7911+0:24 Quinziato ManuelLiquigas 26Liquigas,,0:21
8085+3:36 Santaromita IvanQuickstep - Innergetic 22Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:21
8170+3:36 Niemiec PrzemysławMiche 26Miche,,0:21
82113+10:46 Honchar SerhiyT-Mobile Team 36T-Mobile Team,,0:21
8382+3:36 Gerdemann LinusT-Mobile Team 23T-Mobile Team,,0:21
8455+0:26 Vasseur CédricQuickstep - Innergetic 36Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:21
8581+3:36 Abellán CarlosAstana 23Astana,,0:21
8649+0:26 Di Grande GiuseppeMiche 33Miche,,0:21
8794+6:09 Quagliarella DomenicoCeramica Flaminia 26Ceramica Flaminia,,0:21
8857+1:10 Štangelj GorazdLampre-Fondital 33Lampre-Fondital,,0:21
89116+12:49 Zubeldia JosebaEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:21
9083+3:36 Mazzoleni EddyT-Mobile Team 33T-Mobile Team,,0:21
9188+3:36 Pauriol RémiCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole,,0:21
9215+0:26 Moreni CristianCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 33Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,0:21
9387+3:36 Veikkanen JussiFrançaise des Jeux 25Française des Jeux,,0:21
9454+0:26 Aranaga AndoniEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:21
 95 45+0:26 Bertagnolli LeonardoCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,0:21
9689+3:36 Fertonani MarcoCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 30Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,0:21
9780+3:36 Vogondy NicolasCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole,,0:21
98102+7:48 Moos AlexandrePhonak Hearing Systems 33Phonak Hearing Systems,,0:21
99100+6:44 Perget MathieuCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 21Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears3:293:29
10010+0:24 Flecha Juan AntonioRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam0:210:21
10197+6:25 Zarębski JarosławIntel - Action 27Intel - Action6:206:20
102105+9:35 Kohut SławomirMiche 28Miche,,6:20
103111+9:35 Pinotti MarcoSaunier Duval - Prodir 30Saunier Duval - Prodir,,6:20
104107+9:35 Marczyński TomaszCeramica Flaminia 22Ceramica Flaminia,,6:20
105104+9:31 Krys Hubert JacekCeramica Flaminia 22Ceramica Flaminia,,6:20
106126+14:42 González GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,6:20
107112+9:35 Luengo AnttonEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,6:20
108115+12:08 Iriondo IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,6:20
109108+9:35 Carrasco José LuisCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 24Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,6:20
11095+6:24 Michaelsen LarsCSC ProTeam 37CSC ProTeam,,6:20
111109+9:35 Vandborg Brian BachCSC ProTeam 24CSC ProTeam,,6:20
112110+9:35 Zaugg OliverSaunier Duval - Prodir 25Saunier Duval - Prodir,,6:20
113106+9:35 Rinero ChristopheSaunier Duval - Prodir 32Saunier Duval - Prodir,,6:20
11496+6:25 Vitoria DavidPhonak Hearing Systems 21Phonak Hearing Systems,,6:20
115117+13:47 Calzati SylvainAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance,,6:20
11699+6:25 Chavanel SylvainCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,6:20
11798+6:25 Erviti ImanolCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 22Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,6:20
118147+25:49 Santos Martínez IvánAstana 24Astana,,6:20
119114+11:51 Rujano José HumbertoQuickstep - Innergetic 24Quickstep - Innergetic8:368:36
120132+17:29 White MatthewDiscovery Channel  32Discovery Channel 14:1414:14
121124+14:19 McGee BradleyFrançaise des Jeux 30Française des Jeux,,14:14
122139+22:32 Trenti GuidoQuickstep - Innergetic 33Quickstep - Innergetic,,14:14
123122+14:19 Hunter RobertPhonak Hearing Systems 29Phonak Hearing Systems,,14:14
124133+17:29 Reus KaiRabobank ProTeam 21Rabobank ProTeam,,14:14
125129+17:27 de Groot BramRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam,,14:14
126135+17:29 Russ MatthiasGerolsteiner 22Gerolsteiner,,14:14
127144+24:05 Raboň FrantišekT-Mobile Team 22T-Mobile Team,,14:14
128128+17:25 Pagliarini Luciano AndréSaunier Duval - Prodir 28Saunier Duval - Prodir,,14:14
129120+14:19 Mengin ChristopheFrançaise des Jeux 38Française des Jeux,,14:14
130131+17:29 Da Cruz CarlosFrançaise des Jeux 31Française des Jeux,,14:14
131136+17:29 Scognamiglio CarloTeam Milram 23Team Milram,,14:14
132118+14:19 Cadamuro SimoneTeam Milram 30Team Milram,,14:14
133119+14:19 Hinault SébastienCrédit Agricole 32Crédit Agricole,,14:14
134148+26:18 Kohut Seweryn ZenonMiche 30Miche,,14:14
135153+40:08 Sánchez Prado EladioAstana 22Astana,,14:14
136123+14:19 Capecchi ErosLiquigas 20Liquigas,,14:14
137121+14:19 Da Dalto MauroLiquigas 25Liquigas,,14:14
138130+17:29 Ingels NickDavitamon - Lotto 22Davitamon - Lotto,,14:14
139134+17:29 Vaugrenard BenoîtFrançaise des Jeux 24Française des Jeux,,14:14
140125+14:19 McCarty Jonathan PatrickPhonak Hearing Systems 24Phonak Hearing Systems,,14:14
141127+15:10 Kirsipuu JaanCrédit Agricole 37Crédit Agricole15:0515:05
142143+24:04 Flickinger AndyBouygues Telecom 27Bouygues Telecom,,15:05
143137+20:15 Rudenko MaximCeramica Flaminia 26Ceramica Flaminia20:1720:17
144138+20:22 Markov AlexeiCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 27Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,20:17
145151+30:15 Caneschi LeonardoMiche 29Miche,,20:17
146145+24:14 Serri EddyMiche 31Miche,,20:17
147150+28:41 Santambrogio MauroLampre-Fondital 21Lampre-Fondital,,20:17
148141+23:32 Fornaciari PaoloLampre-Fondital 35Lampre-Fondital,,20:17
149142+23:32 Curtolo AlbertoLiquigas 22Liquigas,,20:17
150140+23:31 Baumann EricT-Mobile Team 26T-Mobile Team,,20:17
151149+27:44 Muto PasqualeMiche 26Miche,,20:17
152146+25:13 Bondariew BogdanIntel - Action 32Intel - Action21:5821:58
153152+36:29 Osiński MarcinIntel - Action 22Intel - Action,,21:58
DNF+ - 23:32:48 Verdugo GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,-
DNF+ - 23:32:48 Aerts MarioDavitamon - Lotto 31Davitamon - Lotto,,-
DNF+ - 23:32:48 Scarselli LeonardoQuickstep - Innergetic 31Quickstep - Innergetic,,-
DNF+ - 23:32:48 Fédrigo PierrickBouygues Telecom 27Bouygues Telecom,,-
DNF+ - 23:32:48 Chavanel SébastienBouygues Telecom 23Bouygues Telecom,,-
DNF+ - 23:32:48 Vogels HenkDavitamon - Lotto 33Davitamon - Lotto,,-
DNF+ - 23:32:48 Parra Iván RamiroCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 30Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,-
DNF+ - 23:32:48 Steels TomDavitamon - Lotto 35Davitamon - Lotto,,-
DNF+ - 23:32:48 le Boulanger YoannBouygues Telecom 30Bouygues Telecom,,-
DNF+ - 23:32:48 Gates NickDavitamon - Lotto 34Davitamon - Lotto,,-
DNS+ - 23:32:48 Azevedo José BentoDiscovery Channel  32Discovery Channel ,,-
DNS+ - 23:32:48 Popovych YaroslavDiscovery Channel  26Discovery Channel ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamTime
1 Bennati DanieleLampre-Fondital 25Lampre-Fondital 23:32:48 23:32:48
2 Guidi FabrizioPhonak Hearing Systems 34Phonak Hearing Systems0:030:03
3 van Heeswijk MaxDiscovery Channel  33Discovery Channel 0:120:12
4 Weylandt WouterQuickstep - Innergetic 21Quickstep - Innergetic0:140:14
5 Krauß SvenGerolsteiner 23Gerolsteiner0:210:21
6 Fernández KoldoEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi0:220:22
7 Guesdon FrédéricFrançaise des Jeux 34Française des Jeux,,0:22
8 Gasparotto EnricoLiquigas 24Liquigas0:230:23
9 Müller ChristianCSC ProTeam 24CSC ProTeam,,0:23
10 Flecha Juan AntonioRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam0:240:24
11 Quinziato ManuelLiquigas 26Liquigas,,0:24
12 Tankink BramQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic0:260:26
13 Labbé ArnaudBouygues Telecom 29Bouygues Telecom,,0:26
14 Dion RenaudAG2R Prévoyance 28AG2R Prévoyance,,0:26
15 Moreni CristianCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 33Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,0:26
16 Krivtsov YuriyAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance,,0:26
17 Mayoz IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:26
18 Ballan AlessandroLampre-Fondital 26Lampre-Fondital,,0:26
19 Mazur PiotrSaunier Duval - Prodir 23Saunier Duval - Prodir,,0:26
20 Rast GrégoryPhonak Hearing Systems 26Phonak Hearing Systems,,0:26
21 Rutkiewicz MarekIntel - Action 25Intel - Action,,0:26
22 Schumacher StefanGerolsteiner 25Gerolsteiner,,0:26
23 Garzelli StefanoLiquigas 33Liquigas,,0:26
24 Löwik GerbenRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam,,0:26
25 Kolobnev AlexandrRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam,,0:26
26 Zamana CezaryIntel - Action 38Intel - Action,,0:26
27 de Kort KoenAstana 24Astana,,0:26
28 Jégou LilianFrançaise des Jeux 30Française des Jeux,,0:26
29 Nibali VincenzoLiquigas 21Liquigas,,0:26
30 Baranowski DariuszAstana 34Astana,,0:26
31 Pérez FranciscoCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 28Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,0:26
32 Portal NicolasCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 27Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,0:26
33 Kreuziger RomanLiquigas 20Liquigas,,0:26
34 Witecki MariuszIntel - Action 25Intel - Action,,0:26
35 van de Walle JurgenQuickstep - Innergetic 29Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:26
36 Evans CadelDavitamon - Lotto 29Davitamon - Lotto,,0:26
37 Bruseghin MarzioLampre-Fondital 32Lampre-Fondital,,0:26
38 Peron AndreaCSC ProTeam 35CSC ProTeam,,0:26
39 Kirchen KimT-Mobile Team 28T-Mobile Team,,0:26
40 Bileka VolodymyrDiscovery Channel  27Discovery Channel ,,0:26
41 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance,,0:26
42 Posthuma JoostRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam,,0:26
43 Botcharov AlexandreCrédit Agricole 31Crédit Agricole,,0:26
44 Löfkvist ThomasFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux,,0:26
45 Bertagnolli LeonardoCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,0:26
46 Wesemann SteffenT-Mobile Team 35T-Mobile Team,,0:26
47 Voeckler ThomasBouygues Telecom 27Bouygues Telecom,,0:26
48 Cortinovis AlessandroTeam Milram 28Team Milram,,0:26
49 Di Grande GiuseppeMiche 33Miche,,0:26
50 Vanotti AlessandroTeam Milram 25Team Milram,,0:26
51 Ordowski VolkerGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner,,0:26
52 Voigt JensCSC ProTeam 34CSC ProTeam,,0:26
53 Huzarski BartoszIntel - Action 25Intel - Action,,0:26
54 Aranaga AndoniEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:26
55 Vasseur CédricQuickstep - Innergetic 36Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:26
56 Scholz RonnyGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner,,0:26
57 Štangelj GorazdLampre-Fondital 33Lampre-Fondital1:101:10
58 Rojas José JoaquínAstana 21Astana2:112:11
59 Augé StéphaneCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 31Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone2:592:59
60 Van Hecke PrebenDavitamon - Lotto 24Davitamon - Lotto3:353:35
61 Szczawiński KrzysztofCeramica Flaminia 27Ceramica Flaminia3:363:36
62 Kostyuk DenysIntel - Action 24Intel - Action,,3:36
63 Beppu FumiyukiDiscovery Channel  23Discovery Channel ,,3:36
64 Megías JavierSaunier Duval - Prodir 22Saunier Duval - Prodir,,3:36
65 Kuyckx JanDavitamon - Lotto 27Davitamon - Lotto,,3:36
66 Wrolich PeterGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner,,3:36
67 Bellotti FrancescoCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole,,3:36
68 Schär MichaelPhonak Hearing Systems 19Phonak Hearing Systems,,3:36
69 Longo Borghini PaoloCeramica Flaminia 25Ceramica Flaminia,,3:36
70 Niemiec PrzemysławMiche 26Miche,,3:36
71 Le Mével ChristopheCrédit Agricole 25Crédit Agricole,,3:36
72 Jurčo MatejTeam Milram 22Team Milram,,3:36
73 Johansen AllanCSC ProTeam 35CSC ProTeam,,3:36
74 Kuschynski AleksandrCeramica Flaminia 26Ceramica Flaminia,,3:36
75 Hoste LeifDiscovery Channel  29Discovery Channel ,,3:36
76 Wegmann FabianGerolsteiner 26Gerolsteiner,,3:36
77 Navarro DanielAstana 23Astana,,3:36
78 Trentin GuidoSaunier Duval - Prodir 30Saunier Duval - Prodir,,3:36
79 Zberg BeatGerolsteiner 35Gerolsteiner,,3:36
80 Vogondy NicolasCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole,,3:36
81 Abellán CarlosAstana 23Astana,,3:36
82 Gerdemann LinusT-Mobile Team 23T-Mobile Team,,3:36
83 Mazzoleni EddyT-Mobile Team 33T-Mobile Team,,3:36
84 Gerrans SimonAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance,,3:36
85 Santaromita IvanQuickstep - Innergetic 22Quickstep - Innergetic,,3:36
86 Lowe TrentDiscovery Channel  21Discovery Channel ,,3:36
87 Veikkanen JussiFrançaise des Jeux 25Française des Jeux,,3:36
88 Pauriol RémiCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole,,3:36
89 Fertonani MarcoCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 30Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,3:36
90 Lorenzetto MircoTeam Milram 25Team Milram4:214:21
91 Olson AaronSaunier Duval - Prodir 28Saunier Duval - Prodir5:165:16
92 Mangel LaurentAG2R Prévoyance 25AG2R Prévoyance5:445:44
93 Efimkin VladimirCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 24Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears6:096:09
94 Quagliarella DomenicoCeramica Flaminia 26Ceramica Flaminia,,6:09
95 Michaelsen LarsCSC ProTeam 37CSC ProTeam6:246:24
96 Vitoria DavidPhonak Hearing Systems 21Phonak Hearing Systems6:256:25
97 Zarębski JarosławIntel - Action 27Intel - Action,,6:25
98 Erviti ImanolCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 22Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,6:25
99 Chavanel SylvainCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,6:25
100 Perget MathieuCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 21Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears6:446:44
101 Müller MartinTeam Milram 32Team Milram7:487:48
102 Moos AlexandrePhonak Hearing Systems 33Phonak Hearing Systems,,7:48
103 Spadi ManueleCeramica Flaminia 24Ceramica Flaminia8:458:45
104 Krys Hubert JacekCeramica Flaminia 22Ceramica Flaminia9:319:31
105 Kohut SławomirMiche 28Miche9:359:35
106 Rinero ChristopheSaunier Duval - Prodir 32Saunier Duval - Prodir,,9:35
107 Marczyński TomaszCeramica Flaminia 22Ceramica Flaminia,,9:35
108 Carrasco José LuisCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 24Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,9:35
109 Vandborg Brian BachCSC ProTeam 24CSC ProTeam,,9:35
110 Zaugg OliverSaunier Duval - Prodir 25Saunier Duval - Prodir,,9:35
111 Pinotti MarcoSaunier Duval - Prodir 30Saunier Duval - Prodir,,9:35
112 Luengo AnttonEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,9:35
113 Honchar SerhiyT-Mobile Team 36T-Mobile Team10:4610:46
114 Rujano José HumbertoQuickstep - Innergetic 24Quickstep - Innergetic11:5111:51
115 Iriondo IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi12:0812:08
116 Zubeldia JosebaEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi12:4912:49
117 Calzati SylvainAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance13:4713:47
118 Cadamuro SimoneTeam Milram 30Team Milram14:1914:19
119 Hinault SébastienCrédit Agricole 32Crédit Agricole,,14:19
120 Mengin ChristopheFrançaise des Jeux 38Française des Jeux,,14:19
121 Da Dalto MauroLiquigas 25Liquigas,,14:19
122 Hunter RobertPhonak Hearing Systems 29Phonak Hearing Systems,,14:19
123 Capecchi ErosLiquigas 20Liquigas,,14:19
124 McGee BradleyFrançaise des Jeux 30Française des Jeux,,14:19
125 McCarty Jonathan PatrickPhonak Hearing Systems 24Phonak Hearing Systems,,14:19
126 González GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi14:4214:42
127 Kirsipuu JaanCrédit Agricole 37Crédit Agricole15:1015:10
128 Pagliarini Luciano AndréSaunier Duval - Prodir 28Saunier Duval - Prodir17:2517:25
129 de Groot BramRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam17:2717:27
130 Ingels NickDavitamon - Lotto 22Davitamon - Lotto17:2917:29
131 Da Cruz CarlosFrançaise des Jeux 31Française des Jeux,,17:29
132 White MatthewDiscovery Channel  32Discovery Channel ,,17:29
133 Reus KaiRabobank ProTeam 21Rabobank ProTeam,,17:29
134 Vaugrenard BenoîtFrançaise des Jeux 24Française des Jeux,,17:29
135 Russ MatthiasGerolsteiner 22Gerolsteiner,,17:29
136 Scognamiglio CarloTeam Milram 23Team Milram,,17:29
137 Rudenko MaximCeramica Flaminia 26Ceramica Flaminia20:1520:15
138 Markov AlexeiCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 27Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears20:2220:22
139 Trenti GuidoQuickstep - Innergetic 33Quickstep - Innergetic22:3222:32
140 Baumann EricT-Mobile Team 26T-Mobile Team23:3123:31
141 Fornaciari PaoloLampre-Fondital 35Lampre-Fondital23:3223:32
142 Curtolo AlbertoLiquigas 22Liquigas,,23:32
143 Flickinger AndyBouygues Telecom 27Bouygues Telecom24:0424:04
144 Raboň FrantišekT-Mobile Team 22T-Mobile Team24:0524:05
145 Serri EddyMiche 31Miche24:1424:14
146 Bondariew BogdanIntel - Action 32Intel - Action25:1325:13
147 Santos Martínez IvánAstana 24Astana25:4925:49
148 Kohut Seweryn ZenonMiche 30Miche26:1826:18
149 Muto PasqualeMiche 26Miche27:4427:44
150 Santambrogio MauroLampre-Fondital 21Lampre-Fondital28:4128:41
151 Caneschi LeonardoMiche 29Miche30:1530:15
152 Osiński MarcinIntel - Action 22Intel - Action36:2936:29
153 Sánchez Prado EladioAstana 22Astana40:0840:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Weylandt WouterQuickstep - Innergetic 21Quickstep - Innergetic81+81
2 Bennati DanieleLampre-Fondital 25Lampre-Fondital74+74
3 Guidi FabrizioPhonak Hearing Systems 34Phonak Hearing Systems71+71
4 Gasparotto EnricoLiquigas 24Liquigas55+55
5 Fernández KoldoEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi55+55
6 van Heeswijk MaxDiscovery Channel  33Discovery Channel 54+54
7 Cadamuro SimoneTeam Milram 30Team Milram37+37
8 Rojas José JoaquínAstana 21Astana35+35
9 Szczawiński KrzysztofCeramica Flaminia 27Ceramica Flaminia33+33
10 Hinault SébastienCrédit Agricole 32Crédit Agricole33+33
11 Kirsipuu JaanCrédit Agricole 37Crédit Agricole32+32
12 Markov AlexeiCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 27Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears31+31
13 Moreni CristianCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 33Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone27+27
14 de Kort KoenAstana 24Astana25+25
15 Zarębski JarosławIntel - Action 27Intel - Action25+25
16 Tankink BramQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic23+23
17 Labbé ArnaudBouygues Telecom 29Bouygues Telecom23+23
18 Augé StéphaneCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 31Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone20+20
19 Olson AaronSaunier Duval - Prodir 28Saunier Duval - Prodir19+19
20 Ballan AlessandroLampre-Fondital 26Lampre-Fondital17+17
21 Wrolich PeterGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner16+16
22 Jégou LilianFrançaise des Jeux 30Française des Jeux15+15
23 Pagliarini Luciano AndréSaunier Duval - Prodir 28Saunier Duval - Prodir14+14
24 Flecha Juan AntonioRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam13+13
25 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance13+13
26 Rutkiewicz MarekIntel - Action 25Intel - Action12+12
27 Schumacher StefanGerolsteiner 25Gerolsteiner12+12
28 Kolobnev AlexandrRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam12+12
29 Hunter RobertPhonak Hearing Systems 29Phonak Hearing Systems12+12
30 Voigt JensCSC ProTeam 34CSC ProTeam11+11
31 Dion RenaudAG2R Prévoyance 28AG2R Prévoyance9+9
32 Michaelsen LarsCSC ProTeam 37CSC ProTeam9+9
33 Megías JavierSaunier Duval - Prodir 22Saunier Duval - Prodir8+8
34 Efimkin VladimirCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 24Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears8+8
35 McGee BradleyFrançaise des Jeux 30Française des Jeux8+8
36 Ingels NickDavitamon - Lotto 22Davitamon - Lotto7+7
37 Garzelli StefanoLiquigas 33Liquigas6+6
38 Lorenzetto MircoTeam Milram 25Team Milram6+6
39 Vitoria DavidPhonak Hearing Systems 21Phonak Hearing Systems6+6
40 de Groot BramRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam6+6
41 Krivtsov YuriyAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance5+5
42 Kostyuk DenysIntel - Action 24Intel - Action4+4
43 Mazur PiotrSaunier Duval - Prodir 23Saunier Duval - Prodir1+1
44 Baumann EricT-Mobile Team 26T-Mobile Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Olson AaronSaunier Duval - Prodir 28Saunier Duval - Prodir20+20
2 Krauß SvenGerolsteiner 23Gerolsteiner20+20
3 Augé StéphaneCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 31Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone14+14
4 Müller ChristianCSC ProTeam 24CSC ProTeam8+8
5 Niemiec PrzemysławMiche 26Miche8+8
6 Guesdon FrédéricFrançaise des Jeux 34Française des Jeux7+7
7 Rudenko MaximCeramica Flaminia 26Ceramica Flaminia5+5
8 Luengo AnttonEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi5+5
9 Osiński MarcinIntel - Action 22Intel - Action3+3
10 Caneschi LeonardoMiche 29Miche1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkTeamTime
1 Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone  70:39:21 70:39:21
2 Phonak Hearing Systems 0:210:21
3 Discovery Channel  ,,0:21
4 Liquigas ,,0:21
5 AG2R Prévoyance ,,0:21
6 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears ,,0:21
7 Intel - Action ,,0:21
8 Française des Jeux ,,0:21
9 Quickstep - Innergetic ,,0:21
10 Lampre-Fondital ,,0:21
11 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,,0:21
12 Rabobank ProTeam ,,0:21
13 Gerolsteiner ,,0:21
14 Astana ,,0:21
15 CSC ProTeam ,,0:21
16 Team Milram ,,0:21
17 Crédit Agricole ,,0:21
18 T-Mobile Team 3:313:31
19 Saunier Duval - Prodir 6:206:20
20 Davitamon - Lotto 6:416:41
21 Ceramica Flaminia ,,6:41
22 Miche 9:309:30
23 Bouygues Telecom 15:0515:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 8th September 2006
Avg. speed winner: 38.64 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Legnica › Jelenia Góra
Parcours type: 0*
Tour de Pologne logo

Websites:
tourdepologne.pl/
twitter.com/Tour_de_Pologne
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10924 sec.