1 188
Sprint 23 Skil - Shimano 6 50 3:38:35
2 4
Sprint 27 Team Garmin - Cervélo 4 30 ,, 0:00
3 121
Sprint 32 Rabobank Cycling Team 2 18 ,, 0:00
4 163
Sprint 27 Vacansoleil - DCM 1 13 ,, 0:00
5 62
Classic 22 HTC - High Road 1 10 ,, 0:00
6 18
Sprint 21 Liquigas - Cannondale 7 ,, 0:00
7 54
Sprint 30 Saxo Bank - Sungard 4 ,, 0:00
8 64
Sprint 21 HTC - High Road 3 ,, 0:00
9 112
Sprint 21 Omega Pharma-Lotto 2 ,, 0:00
10 32
Sprint 30 Quickstep Cycling Team 1 ,, 0:00
11 37
Sprint 30 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 0:00
12 48
Sprint 26 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
13 177
Sprint 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
14 167
Classic 27 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
15 117
Sprint 30 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 0:00
16 132
Sprint 28 RadioShack ,, 0:00
17 111
Climber 25 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 0:00
18 98
Classic 24 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
19 88
Sprint 25 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
20 73
Sprint 22 Leopard Trek ,, 0:00
21 78
Classic 31 Leopard Trek ,, 0:00
22 67
TT 24 HTC - High Road ,, 0:00
23 194
Sprint 22 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 0:00
24 53
Sprint 25 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 0:00
25 71
TT 26 Leopard Trek ,, 0:00
26 101
Sprint 30 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:00
27 195
Sprint 26 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 0:00
28 66
GC 28 HTC - High Road ,, 0:00
29 56
Climber 21 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 0:00
30 2
Sprint 23 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 0:00
31 108
TT 31 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:00
32 196
Sprint 26 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 0:00
33 85
Sprint 26 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
34 36
GC 24 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 0:00
35 51
Sprint 24 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 0:00
36 5
Sprint 28 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 0:00
37 192
Classic 25 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 0:00
38 102
Climber 25 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:00
39 164
Classic 27 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
40 183
GC 26 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
41 185
Sprint 26 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
42 38
TT 26 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 0:00
43 125
Classic 27 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
44 16
Climber 26 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
45 44
Classic 35 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
46 13
TT 26 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
47 8
Classic 23 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 0:00
48 138
Classic 23 RadioShack ,, 0:00
49 15
GC 21 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
50 57
Sprint 28 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 0:00
51 204
GC 27 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:00
52 154
Classic 23 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
53 193
GC 35 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 0:00
54 42
Climber 30 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
55 136
GC 25 RadioShack ,, 0:00
56 211
GC 30 Poland ,, 0:00
57 103
GC 27 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:00
58 115
GC 30 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 0:00
59 3
GC 30 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 0:00
60 14
GC 25 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
61 63
Sprint 24 HTC - High Road ,, 0:00
62 7
GC 22 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 0:00
63 218
Sprint 23 Poland ,, 0:00
64 217
TT 23 Poland ,, 0:00
65 41
Sprint 23 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
66 116
GC 27 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 0:00
67 34
Climber 24 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 0:00
68 176
GC 26 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
69 11
GC 26 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
70 166
Sprint 30 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
71 214
Sprint 21 Poland ,, 0:00
72 156
Sprint 31 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
73 35
Classic 28 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 0:00
74 123
TT 26 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
75 171
Classic 33 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
76 52
Sprint 26 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 0:00
77 215
TT 20 Poland ,, 0:00
78 1
Climber 24 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 0:00
79 105
GC 38 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:00
80 165
TT 23 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
81 162
Classic 34 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
82 75
Climber 30 Leopard Trek ,, 0:00
83 76
GC 30 Leopard Trek ,, 0:00
84 58
GC 27 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 0:00
85 72
Classic 24 Leopard Trek ,, 0:00
86 106
GC 24 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:00
87 128
Sprint 23 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
88 148
Climber 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
89 122
TT 28 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
90 47
Classic 29 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
91 21
GC 31 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
92 127
Climber 22 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
93 28
Climber 22 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
94 201
GC 30 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:00
95 202
Sprint 30 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:00
96 213
Sprint 25 Poland ,, 0:00
97 46
GC 24 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
98 93
GC 26 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
99 27
GC 25 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
100 114
GC 26 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 0:00
101 97
GC 27 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
102 43
GC 23 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
103 94
GC 22 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
104 91
GC 34 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
105 151
TT 37 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
106 95
GC 27 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
107 198
Sprint 26 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 0:00
108 191
Classic 31 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 0:00
109 12
GC 27 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
110 33
GC 27 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 0:00
111 216
TT 21 Poland ,, 0:00
112 61
Classic 30 HTC - High Road ,, 0:00
113 65
TT 27 HTC - High Road ,, 0:00
114 68
TT 26 HTC - High Road ,, 0:00
115 184
GC 26 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
116 181
Sprint 26 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
117 134
GC 31 RadioShack ,, 0:00
118 182
GC 29 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
119 135
Sprint 30 RadioShack ,, 0:00
120 212
Sprint 28 Poland ,, 0:00
121 173
Sprint 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
122 174
GC 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
123 157
TT 26 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
124 161
Sprint 32 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
125 168
Climber 23 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
126 155
TT 29 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
127 6
GC 24 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 0:00
128 197
Sprint 22 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 0:00
129 92
TT 30 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
130 152
TT 25 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
131 153
TT 30 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
132 131
GC 26 RadioShack ,, 0:00
133 96
Classic 27 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
134 207
Sprint 26 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:00
135 17
Sprint 24 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
136 55
TT 24 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 0:00
137 125
Classic 27 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
138 124
TT 28 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
139 24
GC 31 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
140 26
GC 36 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
141 23
TT 28 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
142 133
TT 24 RadioShack ,, 0:00
143 144
GC 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
144 118
GC 30 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 0:00
145 143
Sprint 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
146 147
GC 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
147 22
Climber 31 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
148 25
Sprint 35 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
149 158
GC 31 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
150 203
GC 26 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:00
151 142
GC 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
152 137
TT 22 RadioShack ,, 0:00
153 146
TT 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
154 107
GC 33 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:00
155 104
Classic 29 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:00
156 205
TT 27 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:00
157 175
Climber 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
158 187
GC 24 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
159 86
Classic 26 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
160 87
GC 21 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
161 74
GC 28 Leopard Trek ,, 0:00
162 84
Classic 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
163 77
GC 26 Leopard Trek ,, 0:00
164 82
Sprint 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
165 31
Climber 26 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 0:00
166 206
Sprint 28 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:00
167 208
TT 29 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:00
168 45
Classic 34 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
169 178
GC 30 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
170 141
Sprint 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
171 186
Climber 25 Skil - Shimano 6:49 6:49
172 83
GC 23 BMC Racing Team 7:28 7:28
DNF 81
Classic 31 BMC Racing Team -
DNF 113
GC 24 Omega Pharma-Lotto -
DNS 172
GC 24 AG2R La Mondiale -