Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2012
2010
»
«

 2011   »   68th Tour de Pologne (WT)

Stage 6  »  Terma Bukovina  ›  Terma Bukovina   (207.7k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Martin Dan24Team Garmin - Cervélo650+0:005:41:05 5:41:05
2 Poels Wout23Vacansoleil - DCM430+0:000:01 0:01
3 Marcato Marco27Vacansoleil - DCM218+0:000:04 0:04
4 Niemiec Przemysław31Lampre - ISD113+0:00,, 0:04
5 Machado Tiago25RadioShack110+0:000:06 0:06
6 Kessiakoff Fredrik31Pro Team Astana7+0:00,, 0:06
7 Kennaugh Peter22Sky Procycling4+0:00,, 0:06
8 Cieślik Paweł25Bank BGŻ 3+0:00,, 0:06
9 Caruso Giampaolo30Team Katusha 2+0:00,, 0:06
10 Riblon Christophe30AG2R La Mondiale1+0:00,, 0:06
11 Nocentini Rinaldo33AG2R La Mondiale+0:00,, 0:06
12 Cummings Steve30Sky Procycling+0:00,, 0:06
13 Rutkiewicz Marek30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0:00,, 0:06
14 Huzarski Bartosz30Team Netapp+0:00,, 0:06
15 Nordhaug Lars Petter27Sky Procycling+0:000:13 0:13
16 Sagan Peter21Liquigas - Cannondale+0:00,, 0:13
17 Zaugg Oliver30Leopard Trek+0:00,, 0:13
18 Izagirre Ion22Euskaltel - Euskadi+0:00,, 0:13
19 Lagutin Sergey30Vacansoleil - DCM+0:000:18 0:18
20 Busche Matthew26RadioShack+0:000:39 0:39
21 Seeldraeyers Kevin24Quickstep Cycling Team+0:00,, 0:39
22 Santambrogio Mauro26BMC Racing Team+0:000:54 0:54
23 Bakelants Jan25Omega Pharma-Lotto +0:001:18 1:18
24 de Maar Marc27Quickstep Cycling Team+0:001:19 1:19
25 Majka Rafał21Saxo Bank - Sungard+0:001:21 1:21
26 de Greef Francis26Omega Pharma-Lotto +0:00,, 1:21
27 Paolini Luca34Team Katusha +0:00,, 1:21
28 Nibali Vincenzo26Liquigas - Cannondale+0:001:49 1:49
29 Slagter Tom-Jelte22Rabobank Cycling Team+0:002:05 2:05
30 Perget Mathieu26AG2R La Mondiale+0:00,, 2:05
31 Fröhlinger Johannes26Skil - Shimano+0:00,, 2:05
32 Wegmann Fabian31Leopard Trek+0:00,, 2:05
33 Albasini Michael30HTC - High Road+0:00,, 2:05
34 Mendes José26CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0:00,, 2:05
35 Kišerlovski Robert24Pro Team Astana+0:00,, 2:05
36 Oyarzun Carlos29Movistar Team+0:00,, 2:05
37 Marczyński Tomasz27CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0:00,, 2:05
38 Martens Paul27Rabobank Cycling Team+0:00,, 2:05
39 Azanza Jorge29Euskaltel - Euskadi+0:00,, 2:05
40 Pires Bruno30Leopard Trek+0:00,, 2:05
41 Le Mével Christophe30Team Garmin - Cervélo+0:00,, 2:05
42 Clement Stef28Rabobank Cycling Team+0:002:45 2:45
43 Houanard Steve25AG2R La Mondiale+0:003:11 3:11
44 Scarponi Michele31Lampre - ISD+0:004:19 4:19
45 Madrazo Ángel23Movistar Team+0:005:03 5:03
46 Lequatre Geoffroy30RadioShack+0:006:35 6:35
47 Bruseghin Marzio37Movistar Team+0:00,, 6:35
48 Paterski Maciej24Liquigas - Cannondale+0:00,, 6:35
49 Bailetti Paolo31De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia+0:008:20 8:20
50 Clarke Simon25Pro Team Astana+0:00,, 8:20
51 Froome Chris26Sky Procycling+0:00,, 8:20
52 Löfkvist Thomas27Sky Procycling+0:00,, 8:20
53 Hansen Adam30Omega Pharma-Lotto +0:00,, 8:20
54 Malacarne Davide24Quickstep Cycling Team+0:00,, 8:20
55 Tanner David26Saxo Bank - Sungard+0:00,, 8:20
56 Marycz Jarosław24Saxo Bank - Sungard+0:00,, 8:20
57 Montaguti Matteo27AG2R La Mondiale+0:009:34 9:34
58 Siutsou Kanstantsin28HTC - High Road+0:0011:24 11:24
59 Marzano Marco31Lampre - ISD+0:00,, 11:24
60 Pliuschin Alexandr24Team Katusha +0:00,, 11:24
61 Haussler Heinrich27Team Garmin - Cervélo+0:00,, 11:24
62 Hupond Thierry26Skil - Shimano+0:00,, 11:24
63 Sprick Matthieu29Skil - Shimano+0:00,, 11:24
64 Butler Chris23BMC Racing Team+0:00,, 11:24
65 Špilak Simon25Lampre - ISD+0:00,, 11:24
66 Peterson Tom24Team Garmin - Cervélo+0:00,, 11:24
67 Pasamontes Luis31Movistar Team+0:00,, 11:24
68 Vandewalle Kristof26Quickstep Cycling Team+0:00,, 11:24
69 Cazaux Pierre27Euskaltel - Euskadi+0:00,, 11:24
70 Arguelyes Arkimedes23Team Katusha +0:00,, 11:24
71 Pidgornyy Ruslan34Vacansoleil - DCM+0:00,, 11:24
72 Stannard Ian24Sky Procycling+0:00,, 11:24
73 Rovny Ivan23RadioShack+0:00,, 11:24
74 Samoilau Branislau26Movistar Team+0:0013:21 13:21
75 Kiryienka Vasil30Movistar Team+0:00,, 13:21
76 Vila Francisco Javier35De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia+0:00,, 13:21
77 Rohregger Thomas28Leopard Trek+0:0014:44 14:44
78 Mizurov Andrey38Pro Team Astana+0:00,, 14:44
79 Oliveira Nelson22RadioShack+0:00,, 14:44
80 Sesma Daniel27Euskaltel - Euskadi+0:00,, 14:44
81 Geschke Simon25Skil - Shimano+0:0016:19 16:19
82 Gołaś Michał27Vacansoleil - DCM+0:0016:35 16:35
83 Morajko Jacek30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0:00,, 16:35
84 Roe Timothy21BMC Racing Team+0:0017:23 17:23
85 Reynés Vicente30Omega Pharma-Lotto +0:00,, 17:23
86 Capecchi Eros25Liquigas - Cannondale+0:00,, 17:23
87 Nerz Dominik21Liquigas - Cannondale+0:00,, 17:23
88 Spezialetti Alessandro36Lampre - ISD+0:00,, 17:23
89 Carlström Kjell34Sky Procycling+0:00,, 17:23
90 Mínguez Miguel22Euskaltel - Euskadi+0:00,, 17:23
91 Veikkanen Jussi30Omega Pharma-Lotto +0:00,, 17:23
92 Gastauer Ben23AG2R La Mondiale+0:00,, 17:23
93 Haedo Lucas Sebastián28Saxo Bank - Sungard+0:00,, 17:23
94 van Winden Dennis23Rabobank Cycling Team+0:00,, 17:23
95 Rocchetti Federico25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia+0:00,, 17:23
96 Plaza Rubén31Movistar Team+0:00,, 17:23
97 Konovalovas Ignatas25Movistar Team+0:0017:27 17:27
98 Dabrowski Jaroslaw28Amore & Vita - Conad+0:0019:50 19:50
99 Wyss Danilo25BMC Racing Team+0:00,, 19:50
100 Righi Daniele35Lampre - ISD+0:00,, 19:50
101 Possoni Morris27Sky Procycling+0:00,, 19:50
102 Petrov Evgeni33Pro Team Astana+0:00,, 19:50
103 Ulissi Diego22Lampre - ISD+0:00,, 19:50
104 Pujol Oscar27Omega Pharma-Lotto +0:0020:09 20:09
105 Velits Martin26HTC - High Road+0:0022:08 22:08
106 Howard Leigh21HTC - High Road+0:00,, 22:08
107 Degenkolb John22HTC - High Road+0:00,, 22:08
108 Podlaski Michal23+0:00,, 22:08
109 Carrara Matteo32Vacansoleil - DCM+0:00,, 22:08
110 Kurek Adrian23+0:00,, 22:08
111 Vanmarcke Sep23Team Garmin - Cervélo+0:00,, 22:08
112 Talansky Andrew22Team Garmin - Cervélo+0:00,, 22:08
113 Matysiak Bartłomiej26CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0:00,, 22:08
114 Taciak Mateusz27CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0:00,, 22:08
115 Didier Laurent27Saxo Bank - Sungard+0:00,, 22:08
116 Trusov Nikolay26Team Katusha +0:00,, 22:08
117 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 25Saxo Bank - Sungard+0:00,, 22:08
118 Kvachuk Oleksandr28Lampre - ISD+0:00,, 22:08
119 Bazayev Assan30Pro Team Astana+0:00,, 22:08
120 Gasparotto Enrico29Pro Team Astana+0:00,, 22:08
121 Cataldo Dario26Quickstep Cycling Team+0:00,, 22:08
122 Di Luca Danilo35Team Katusha +0:00,, 22:08
123 Popovych Yaroslav31RadioShack+0:00,, 22:08
124 Feillu Romain27Vacansoleil - DCM+0:0033:32 33:32
125 Agnoli Valerio26Liquigas - Cannondale+0:00,, 33:32
126 Pozzato Filippo29Team Katusha +0:00,, 33:32
127 Boonen Tom30Quickstep Cycling Team+0:00,, 33:32
128 Marangoni Alan27Liquigas - Cannondale+0:00,, 33:32
129 Nizzolo Giacomo22Leopard Trek+0:00,, 33:32
130 Kristoff Alexander24BMC Racing Team+0:00,, 33:32
131 Keizer Martijn23Vacansoleil - DCM+0:00,, 33:32
132 Dyachenko Alexandr27Pro Team Astana+0:00,, 33:32
133 Bodnar Łukasz29CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0:00,, 33:32
134 Piscopiello Fabio26De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia+0:00,, 33:32
135 Clarke Will26Leopard Trek+0:00,, 33:32
136 Fedi Matteo22De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia+0:00,, 33:32
137 Timmer Albert26Skil - Shimano+0:0038:20 38:20
138 Kittel Marcel23Skil - Shimano+0:00,, 38:20
139 Maggiore Gianluca26De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia+0:00,, 38:20
140 Matthews Michael20Rabobank Cycling Team+0:00,, 38:20
141 Gawronski Piotr21+0:0038:22 38:22
142 Murphy John26BMC Racing Team+0:0041:25 41:25
DNF Maaskant Martijn28Team Garmin - Cervélo+0:00 -5:41:05 -5:41:05
DNF Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal28RadioShack+0:00,, -5:41:05
DNF Bewley Sam24RadioShack+0:00,, -5:41:05
DNF Fernández Koldo29Euskaltel - Euskadi+0:00,, -5:41:05
DNF Castroviejo Jonathan24Euskaltel - Euskadi+0:00,, -5:41:05
DNF Brambilla Giorgio22De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia+0:00,, -5:41:05
DNF Merlo Michele26De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia+0:00,, -5:41:05
DNF Janiaczyk Błażej28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0:00,, -5:41:05
DNF Bernas Paweł21+0:00,, -5:41:05
DNF Flens Rick28Rabobank Cycling Team+0:00,, -5:41:05
DNF Blythe Adam21Omega Pharma-Lotto +0:00,, -5:41:05
DNF Bodnar Maciej26Liquigas - Cannondale+0:00,, -5:41:05
DNF Chicchi Francesco30Quickstep Cycling Team+0:00,, -5:41:05
DNF Reda Francesco28Quickstep Cycling Team+0:00,, -5:41:05
DNF Ignatenko Petr23Team Katusha +0:00,, -5:41:05
DNF Boaro Manuele24Saxo Bank - Sungard+0:00,, -5:41:05
DNF Smukulis Gatis24HTC - High Road+0:00,, -5:41:05
DNF Klemme Dominic24Leopard Trek+0:00,, -5:41:05
DNF Beyer Chad24BMC Racing Team+0:00,, -5:41:05
DNF Gradek Kamil20+0:00,, -5:41:05

Race information

Date: 5th August 2011
Avg. speed winner: 36.537 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Terma Bukovina › Terma Bukovina
Tour de Pologne logo

Websites:
tourdepologne.pl/
twitter.com/Tour_de_Pologne

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.0893 sec.