Search:  
topLogin
2013
2011
»
«

2012»69th Tour de Pologne (WT)

2012  Stage 3  »  Kędzierzyn  ›  Cieszyn   (201.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
129+1:09 Štybar ZdeněkOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 26Omega Pharma - Quick-Step6505:01:515:01:51
230+1:17 Gavazzi FrancescoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team430,,0:00
331+1:19 Modolo SachaColnago CSF Bardiani 25Colnago CSF Bardiani218,,0:00
42+0:01 Kwiatkowski MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step113,,0:00
51+0:00 Moser MorenoLiquigas - Cannondale 21Liquigas - Cannondale110,,0:00
69+0:10 Nocentini RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale7,,0:00
732+1:19 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 31CCC Polsat Polkowice4,,0:00
83+0:06 Boom LarsRabobank Cycling Team 26Rabobank Cycling Team3,,0:00
96+0:10 Henao SergioSky Procycling 24Sky Procycling2,,0:00
1058+2:32 Leukemans BjörnVacansoleil - DCM 35Vacansoleil - DCM1,,0:00
1110+0:10 Kolobnev AlexandrTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,0:00
1257+2:12 Ciolek GeraldOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 25Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,0:00
137+0:10 Mori ManueleLampre - ISD 31Lampre - ISD,,0:00
1476+6:51 Marycz JarosławTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 25Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,,0:00
154+0:07 Wegmann FabianGarmin Sharp 32Garmin Sharp,,0:00
165+0:09 Gerdemann LinusRadioShack - Nissan 29RadioShack - Nissan,,0:00
1720+0:10 Urán RigobertoSky Procycling 25Sky Procycling,,0:00
18109+15:13 Colbrelli SonnyColnago CSF Bardiani 22Colnago CSF Bardiani,,0:00
198+0:10 Gołaś MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,0:00
2040+1:23 Rast GrégoryRadioShack - Nissan 32RadioShack - Nissan,,0:00
2138+1:23 Lagutin SergeyVacansoleil - DCM 31Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:00
2236+1:23 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,0:00
23103+14:04 Vandenbergh StijnOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,0:00
 24 37+1:23 Kocjan JureTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:00
2511+0:10 Machado TiagoRadioShack - Nissan 26RadioShack - Nissan,,0:00
2614+0:10 Pires BrunoTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 31Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,,0:00
2718+0:10 Nordhaug Lars PetterSky Procycling 28Sky Procycling,,0:00
2875+6:39 Meersman GianniLotto Belisol Team 26Lotto Belisol Team,,0:00
2921+0:10 Breschel MattiRabobank Cycling Team 27Rabobank Cycling Team,,0:00
3064+4:01 Degenkolb JohnArgos - Shimano 23Argos - Shimano,,0:00
3159+2:32 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - ISD 32Lampre - ISD,,0:00
3270+5:10 Flecha Juan AntonioSky Procycling 34Sky Procycling,,0:00
3312+0:10 Frank MathiasBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,0:00
3426+0:22 Le Mével ChristopheGarmin Sharp 31Garmin Sharp,,0:00
3565+4:01 Stannard IanSky Procycling 25Sky Procycling,,0:00
3613+0:10 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
3742+1:23 Pozzovivo DomenicoColnago CSF Bardiani 29Colnago CSF Bardiani,,0:00
3816+0:10 Izagirre IonEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
3934+1:19 Antón IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
4015+0:10 Geniez AlexandreArgos - Shimano 24Argos - Shimano,,0:00
4119+0:10 Pardilla SergioMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:00
4223+0:10 Majka RafałTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 22Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,,0:00
4333+1:19 Bakelants JanRadioShack - Nissan 26RadioShack - Nissan,,0:00
4441+1:23 Failli FrancescoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 28Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:00
4525+0:10 Bazayev AssanAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,0:00
4644+1:23 Dyachenko AlexandrAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:00
4739+1:23 Bauer JackGarmin Sharp 27Garmin Sharp,,0:00
4847+1:43 Ballan AlessandroBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team,,0:00
4935+1:19 Capecchi ErosLiquigas - Cannondale 26Liquigas - Cannondale,,0:00
5022+0:10 Gustov VolodymyrTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 35Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,,0:00
5124+0:10 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:00
5217+0:10 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:00
5346+1:27 Georges SylvainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
5443+1:23 Veikkanen JussiFDJ - BigMat 31FDJ - BigMat,,0:00
5568+4:43 Hupond ThierryArgos - Shimano 27Argos - Shimano0:200:20
5661+2:58 Huzarski BartoszTeam Netapp 31Team Netapp0:260:26
5727+0:36 Elmiger MartinAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,0:26
5848+1:49 Delage MickaëlFDJ - BigMat 26FDJ - BigMat,,0:26
5951+2:00 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team 23Movistar Team0:370:37
6049+2:00 Trentin MatteoOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,0:37
6128+0:47 Samoilau BranislauMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:37
6250+2:00 Fischer Murilo AntonioGarmin Sharp 33Garmin Sharp,,0:37
6353+2:00 Vila Francisco JavierUtensilnord - Named 36Utensilnord - Named,,0:37
6452+2:00 López DavidMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,0:37
6554+2:05 Sicard RomainEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi0:420:42
6655+2:06 Martens PaulRabobank Cycling Team 28Rabobank Cycling Team0:430:43
6793+11:48 Haussler HeinrichGarmin Sharp 28Garmin Sharp0:440:44
6869+4:58 Canola MarcoColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani0:570:57
6995+12:22 de la Cruz DavidCaja Rural 23Caja Rural1:021:02
70108+15:13 Rocchetti FedericoUtensilnord - Named 26Utensilnord - Named1:091:09
7191+11:27 Pinotti MarcoBMC Racing Team 36BMC Racing Team1:161:16
7272+5:37 Navardauskas RamūnasGarmin Sharp 24Garmin Sharp,,1:16
7397+12:39 Matthews MichaelRabobank Cycling Team 21Rabobank Cycling Team1:191:19
7463+3:53 Ligthart PimVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM1:211:21
75110+15:47 Geschke SimonArgos - Shimano 26Argos - Shimano,,1:21
7674+6:31 Marczyński TomaszVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM,,1:21
7785+10:05 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,1:21
78123+18:22 Docker MitchellOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE,,1:21
79116+16:34 Roulston HaydenRadioShack - Nissan 31RadioShack - Nissan,,1:21
80126+20:54 Van der Sande ToshLotto Belisol Team 21Lotto Belisol Team,,1:21
8160+2:47 Hayman MathewSky Procycling 34Sky Procycling1:241:24
82117+16:37 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,1:24
83111+15:51 Talansky AndrewGarmin Sharp 23Garmin Sharp1:471:47
8466+4:21 Mucelli DavideUtensilnord - Named 25Utensilnord - Named1:491:49
8562+3:12 Gatto OscarFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 27Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,1:49
8678+8:55 Kreuziger RomanAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,1:49
8756+2:11 Silin EgorAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,1:49
8888+11:13 Courteille ArnaudFDJ - BigMat 23FDJ - BigMat2:292:29
89104+14:36 Mínguez MiguelEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi3:143:14
9077+8:24 Duggan TimothyLiquigas - Cannondale 29Liquigas - Cannondale,,3:14
91118+17:18 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,3:14
9267+4:37 Lindeman Bert-JanVacansoleil - DCM 23Vacansoleil - DCM,,3:14
9382+9:02 Kvachuk OleksandrLampre - ISD 28Lampre - ISD3:523:52
94115+16:22 Kostyuk DenysLampre - ISD 30Lampre - ISD,,3:52
9579+9:02 Perget MathieuAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,3:52
9673+6:24 El Fares JulienTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,3:52
97145+23:43 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,3:52
9880+9:02 Cusin RémiTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,3:52
99121+17:56 Rasch GabrielFDJ - BigMat 36FDJ - BigMat,,3:52
100101+14:03 Dockx GertLotto Belisol Team 24Lotto Belisol Team,,3:52
101102+14:03 Bravo GarikoitzCaja Rural 22Caja Rural,,3:52
10281+9:02 Pirazzi StefanoColnago CSF Bardiani 25Colnago CSF Bardiani,,3:52
103119+17:31 Veuchelen FrederikVacansoleil - DCM 33Vacansoleil - DCM,,3:52
10471+5:15 Laengen Vegard StakeTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 23Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,3:52
10545+1:23 Florencio XavierTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha ,,3:52
106130+21:24 Oroz Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi6:116:11
107128+20:58 Tiralongo PaoloAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team6:326:32
108122+18:15 Krivtsov DmytroLampre - ISD 27Lampre - ISD8:048:04
10984+9:55 Swift BenSky Procycling 24Sky Procycling8:428:42
110140+23:21 Tosatto MatteoTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 38Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank8:558:55
11192+11:27 Gasparotto EnricoAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,8:55
112146+24:08 Reynés VicenteLotto Belisol Team 30Lotto Belisol Team,,8:55
113120+17:55 Noval BenjamínTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 33Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,,8:55
114124+20:15 Teklehaimanot DanielOrica GreenEDGE 23Orica GreenEDGE,,8:55
115131+21:25 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,8:55
116136+22:55 Boonen TomOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 31Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,8:55
117139+23:21 Sinkeldam RamonArgos - Shimano 23Argos - Shimano,,8:55
11898+12:56 Domagalski KarolCaja Rural 22Caja Rural,,8:55
119142+23:26 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,8:55
12087+10:18 Berdos OlegUtensilnord - Named 25Utensilnord - Named,,8:55
12186+10:18 Bodrogi LászlóTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 35Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,8:55
12290+11:25 De Negri Pier PaoloFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 26Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,8:55
123161+26:27 Bonnet WilliamFDJ - BigMat 30FDJ - BigMat,,8:55
124141+23:21 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,8:55
125125+20:15 Elissonde KennyFDJ - BigMat 20FDJ - BigMat,,8:55
12689+11:18 Bodnar ŁukaszBank BGŻ  30Bank BGŻ ,,8:55
12799+12:56 Pasqualon AndreaColnago CSF Bardiani 24Colnago CSF Bardiani,,8:55
12883+9:05 Anacona WinnerLampre - ISD 23Lampre - ISD,,8:55
129151+24:50 de Backer BertArgos - Shimano 28Argos - Shimano10:4610:46
130132+21:39 Howard LeighOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE,,10:46
131155+25:59 Smukulis GatisTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,10:46
132153+25:12 Posthuma JoostRadioShack - Nissan 31RadioShack - Nissan,,10:46
133106+14:47 Marangoni AlanLiquigas - Cannondale 27Liquigas - Cannondale,,10:46
134144+23:36 Dowsett AlexSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling,,10:46
135147+24:25 Keizer MartijnVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM,,10:46
136164+29:45 Santambrogio MauroBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,10:46
137133+22:06 King EdwardLiquigas - Cannondale 29Liquigas - Cannondale,,10:46
138179+35:10 Cardoso Manuel Antonio LealCaja Rural 29Caja Rural,,10:46
139148+24:25 Gazvoda GregorAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,10:46
140165+30:37 Graziato MassimoLampre - ISD 23Lampre - ISD,,10:46
141137+23:15 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice,,10:46
14296+12:26 Bodnar MaciejLiquigas - Cannondale 27Liquigas - Cannondale,,10:46
143100+13:18 Cieślik PawełBank BGŻ  26Bank BGŻ ,,10:46
144114+15:56 Petrov Danail AndonovCaja Rural 34Caja Rural,,10:46
145138+23:16 Lasca FrancescoCaja Rural 24Caja Rural,,10:46
146154+25:12 Haedo Lucas SebastiánTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 29Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,,10:46
147170+32:11 Rollin DominiqueFDJ - BigMat 29FDJ - BigMat,,10:46
148143+23:33 Kruopis AidisOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE,,10:46
149107+15:06 Peterson TomGarmin Sharp 25Garmin Sharp,,10:46
150134+22:07 Walczak DamianBDC Marcpol 27BDC Marcpol,,10:46
15194+12:09 Locatelli StefanoColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani,,10:46
152169+32:06 Kurek AdrianUtensilnord - Named 24Utensilnord - Named,,10:46
153112+15:52 Bosisio GabrieleUtensilnord - Named 31Utensilnord - Named,,10:46
154162+26:36 Caccia DiegoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 30Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,10:46
155105+14:41 Beppu FumiyukiOrica GreenEDGE 29Orica GreenEDGE,,10:46
156158+25:59 di Corrado AndreaColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani,,10:46
157129+21:19 Damuseau ThomasArgos - Shimano 23Argos - Shimano,,10:46
158156+25:59 van de Walle JurgenLotto Belisol Team 35Lotto Belisol Team,,10:46
159127+20:57 Vanendert DennisLotto Belisol Team 24Lotto Belisol Team,,10:46
160163+27:55 Wagner RobertRadioShack - Nissan 29RadioShack - Nissan,,10:46
161150+24:50 Bennati DanieleRadioShack - Nissan 31RadioShack - Nissan,,10:46
162160+25:59 Dean JulianOrica GreenEDGE 37Orica GreenEDGE,,10:46
163157+25:59 Cazaux PierreEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,10:46
164171+32:11 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,10:46
165113+15:56 Pérez AlanEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,10:46
166180+35:33 Démare ArnaudFDJ - BigMat 20FDJ - BigMat,,10:46
167152+24:50 Kohler MartinBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,10:46
168159+25:59 Hushovd ThorBMC Racing Team 34BMC Racing Team,,10:46
169166+30:40 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 28CCC Polsat Polkowice17:0217:02
170149+24:42 Viviani EliaLiquigas - Cannondale 23Liquigas - Cannondale20:4720:47
171188+45:34 Verschoor MartijnTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,20:47
172186+45:01 Slagter Tom-JelteRabobank Cycling Team 23Rabobank Cycling Team,,20:47
173172+33:17 Guarnieri JacopoAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,20:47
174182+36:00 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 35CCC Polsat Polkowice,,20:47
175174+34:51 Favilli EliaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,20:47
176176+34:51 Baggio FilippoUtensilnord - Named 24Utensilnord - Named,,20:47
177192+46:43 Fortin FilippoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 23Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,20:47
178177+34:51 Miyazawa TakashiTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 34Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,,20:47
179173+34:51 Andriato RafaelFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 24Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,20:47
180168+31:20 Bertolini ThomasFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 24Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,20:47
181175+34:51 Belletti ManuelAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,20:47
182194+1:06:37 Casper JimmyAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,20:47
183185+42:12 Cimolai DavideLampre - ISD 22Lampre - ISD,,20:47
184187+45:17 Bille GaetanLotto Belisol Team 24Lotto Belisol Team,,20:47
185181+35:33 Kluge RogerArgos - Shimano 26Argos - Shimano,,20:47
186193+46:43 Zanotti MarcoUtensilnord - Named 23Utensilnord - Named,,20:47
187135+22:35 Kelderman WilcoRabobank Cycling Team 21Rabobank Cycling Team20:5220:52
188189+45:39 Bos TheoRabobank Cycling Team 28Rabobank Cycling Team,,20:52
189184+37:45 Sáez AdriánEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,20:52
190190+45:39 Serebryakov AlexanderTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 24Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,20:52
191183+36:05 Mouris JensOrica GreenEDGE 32Orica GreenEDGE,,20:52
192167+31:03 Ryabkin AlexanderCaja Rural 23Caja Rural,,20:52
193178+34:56 Mol WouterVacansoleil - DCM 30Vacansoleil - DCM,,20:52
194191+46:38 Brown Graeme AllenRabobank Cycling Team 33Rabobank Cycling Team,,20:52
DNF+ - 15:24:31 Vaitkus TomasOrica GreenEDGE 30Orica GreenEDGE--
DNS+ - 15:24:31 Bulgac BrianLotto Belisol Team 24Lotto Belisol Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTime
11- Moser MorenoLiquigas - Cannondale 21Liquigas - Cannondale 15:24:31 15:24:31
22- Kwiatkowski MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step0:010:01
33- Boom LarsRabobank Cycling Team 26Rabobank Cycling Team0:060:06
44- Wegmann FabianGarmin Sharp 32Garmin Sharp0:070:07
55- Gerdemann LinusRadioShack - Nissan 29RadioShack - Nissan0:090:09
67▲1 Henao SergioSky Procycling 24Sky Procycling0:100:10
76▼1 Mori ManueleLampre - ISD 31Lampre - ISD,,0:10
88- Gołaś MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,0:10
916▲7 Nocentini RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
1012▲2 Kolobnev AlexandrTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,0:10
1113▲2 Machado TiagoRadioShack - Nissan 26RadioShack - Nissan,,0:10
1211▼1 Frank MathiasBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,0:10
1310▼3 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
1417▲3 Pires BrunoTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 31Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,,0:10
1514▼1 Geniez AlexandreArgos - Shimano 24Argos - Shimano,,0:10
1615▼1 Izagirre IonEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:10
179▼8 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:10
1823▲5 Nordhaug Lars PetterSky Procycling 28Sky Procycling,,0:10
1920▲1 Pardilla SergioMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:10
2026▲6 Urán RigobertoSky Procycling 25Sky Procycling,,0:10
2124▲3 Breschel MattiRabobank Cycling Team 27Rabobank Cycling Team,,0:10
2219▼3 Gustov VolodymyrTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 35Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,,0:10
2321▼2 Majka RafałTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 22Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,,0:10
2422▼2 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:10
2525- Bazayev AssanAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,0:10
2629▲3 Le Mével ChristopheGarmin Sharp 31Garmin Sharp0:220:22
2718▼9 Elmiger MartinAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale0:360:36
2828- Samoilau BranislauMovistar Team 27Movistar Team0:470:47
2936▲7 Štybar ZdeněkOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 26Omega Pharma - Quick-Step1:091:09
3056▲26 Gavazzi FrancescoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team1:171:17
3140▲9 Modolo SachaColnago CSF Bardiani 25Colnago CSF Bardiani1:191:19
3233▲1 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 31CCC Polsat Polkowice,,1:19
3332▼1 Bakelants JanRadioShack - Nissan 26RadioShack - Nissan,,1:19
3435▲1 Antón IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:19
3534▼1 Capecchi ErosLiquigas - Cannondale 26Liquigas - Cannondale,,1:19
3642▲6 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team1:231:23
3741▲4 Kocjan JureTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,1:23
3844▲6 Lagutin SergeyVacansoleil - DCM 31Vacansoleil - DCM,,1:23
3939- Bauer JackGarmin Sharp 27Garmin Sharp,,1:23
4050▲10 Rast GrégoryRadioShack - Nissan 32RadioShack - Nissan,,1:23
4147▲6 Failli FrancescoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 28Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,1:23
4251▲9 Pozzovivo DomenicoColnago CSF Bardiani 29Colnago CSF Bardiani,,1:23
4355▲12 Veikkanen JussiFDJ - BigMat 31FDJ - BigMat,,1:23
4461▲17 Dyachenko AlexandrAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,1:23
4545- Florencio XavierTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha ,,1:23
4664▲18 Georges SylvainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale1:271:27
4766▲19 Ballan AlessandroBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team1:431:43
4837▼11 Delage MickaëlFDJ - BigMat 26FDJ - BigMat1:491:49
4949- Trentin MatteoOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step2:002:00
5052▲2 Fischer Murilo AntonioGarmin Sharp 33Garmin Sharp,,2:00
5157▲6 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,2:00
5258▲6 López DavidMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,2:00
5360▲7 Vila Francisco JavierUtensilnord - Named 36Utensilnord - Named,,2:00
5459▲5 Sicard RomainEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi2:052:05
5548▼7 Martens PaulRabobank Cycling Team 28Rabobank Cycling Team2:062:06
5630▼26 Silin EgorAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team2:112:11
5768▲11 Ciolek GeraldOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 25Omega Pharma - Quick-Step2:122:12
5871▲13 Leukemans BjörnVacansoleil - DCM 35Vacansoleil - DCM2:322:32
5975▲16 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - ISD 32Lampre - ISD,,2:32
6038▼22 Hayman MathewSky Procycling 34Sky Procycling2:472:47
6177▲16 Huzarski BartoszTeam Netapp 31Team Netapp2:582:58
6243▼19 Gatto OscarFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 27Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli3:123:12
6372▲9 Ligthart PimVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM3:533:53
6480▲16 Degenkolb JohnArgos - Shimano 23Argos - Shimano4:014:01
6584▲19 Stannard IanSky Procycling 25Sky Procycling,,4:01
6678▲12 Mucelli DavideUtensilnord - Named 25Utensilnord - Named4:214:21
6754▼13 Lindeman Bert-JanVacansoleil - DCM 23Vacansoleil - DCM4:374:37
6889▲21 Hupond ThierryArgos - Shimano 27Argos - Shimano4:434:43
6986▲17 Canola MarcoColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani4:584:58
7097▲27 Flecha Juan AntonioSky Procycling 34Sky Procycling5:105:10
7163▼8 Laengen Vegard StakeTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 23Team Type 1 - SANOFI5:155:15
7288▲16 Navardauskas RamūnasGarmin Sharp 24Garmin Sharp5:375:37
7373- El Fares JulienTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI6:246:24
7491▲17 Marczyński TomaszVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM6:316:31
75100▲25 Meersman GianniLotto Belisol Team 26Lotto Belisol Team6:396:39
76101▲25 Marycz JarosławTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 25Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank6:516:51
7799▲22 Duggan TimothyLiquigas - Cannondale 29Liquigas - Cannondale8:248:24
78102▲24 Kreuziger RomanAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team8:558:55
7993▲14 Perget MathieuAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale9:029:02
8092▲12 Cusin RémiTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,9:02
8194▲13 Pirazzi StefanoColnago CSF Bardiani 25Colnago CSF Bardiani,,9:02
8298▲16 Kvachuk OleksandrLampre - ISD 28Lampre - ISD,,9:02
8327▼56 Anacona WinnerLampre - ISD 23Lampre - ISD9:059:05
8431▼53 Swift BenSky Procycling 24Sky Procycling9:559:55
85104▲19 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 10:0510:05
8646▼40 Bodrogi LászlóTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 35Team Type 1 - SANOFI10:1810:18
8753▼34 Berdos OlegUtensilnord - Named 25Utensilnord - Named,,10:18
88103▲15 Courteille ArnaudFDJ - BigMat 23FDJ - BigMat11:1311:13
8969▼20 Bodnar ŁukaszBank BGŻ  30Bank BGŻ 11:1811:18
9070▼20 De Negri Pier PaoloFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 26Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli11:2511:25
91109▲18 Pinotti MarcoBMC Racing Team 36BMC Racing Team11:2711:27
9274▼18 Gasparotto EnricoAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,11:27
93115▲22 Haussler HeinrichGarmin Sharp 28Garmin Sharp11:4811:48
9462▼32 Locatelli StefanoColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani12:0912:09
95120▲25 de la Cruz DavidCaja Rural 23Caja Rural12:2212:22
9665▼31 Bodnar MaciejLiquigas - Cannondale 27Liquigas - Cannondale12:2612:26
97119▲22 Matthews MichaelRabobank Cycling Team 21Rabobank Cycling Team12:3912:39
9882▼16 Domagalski KarolCaja Rural 22Caja Rural12:5612:56
9985▼14 Pasqualon AndreaColnago CSF Bardiani 24Colnago CSF Bardiani,,12:56
10076▼24 Cieślik PawełBank BGŻ  26Bank BGŻ 13:1813:18
101108▲7 Dockx GertLotto Belisol Team 24Lotto Belisol Team14:0314:03
102111▲9 Bravo GarikoitzCaja Rural 22Caja Rural,,14:03
103143▲40 Vandenbergh StijnOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step14:0414:04
104122▲18 Mínguez MiguelEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi14:3614:36
10581▼24 Beppu FumiyukiOrica GreenEDGE 29Orica GreenEDGE14:4114:41
10683▼23 Marangoni AlanLiquigas - Cannondale 27Liquigas - Cannondale14:4714:47
10787▼20 Peterson TomGarmin Sharp 25Garmin Sharp15:0615:06
108139▲31 Rocchetti FedericoUtensilnord - Named 26Utensilnord - Named15:1315:13
109160▲51 Colbrelli SonnyColnago CSF Bardiani 22Colnago CSF Bardiani,,15:13
110151▲41 Geschke SimonArgos - Shimano 26Argos - Shimano15:4715:47
111147▲36 Talansky AndrewGarmin Sharp 23Garmin Sharp15:5115:51
11296▼16 Bosisio GabrieleUtensilnord - Named 31Utensilnord - Named15:5215:52
11390▼23 Pérez AlanEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi15:5615:56
11495▼19 Petrov Danail AndonovCaja Rural 34Caja Rural,,15:56
115126▲11 Kostyuk DenysLampre - ISD 30Lampre - ISD16:2216:22
116166▲50 Roulston HaydenRadioShack - Nissan 31RadioShack - Nissan16:3416:34
117164▲47 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 30Movistar Team16:3716:37
118141▲23 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 17:1817:18
119131▲12 Veuchelen FrederikVacansoleil - DCM 33Vacansoleil - DCM17:3117:31
120105▼15 Noval BenjamínTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 33Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank17:5517:55
121144▲23 Rasch GabrielFDJ - BigMat 36FDJ - BigMat17:5617:56
122107▼15 Krivtsov DmytroLampre - ISD 27Lampre - ISD18:1518:15
123174▲51 Docker MitchellOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE18:2218:22
124118▼6 Teklehaimanot DanielOrica GreenEDGE 23Orica GreenEDGE20:1520:15
125117▼8 Elissonde KennyFDJ - BigMat 20FDJ - BigMat,,20:15
126178▲52 Van der Sande ToshLotto Belisol Team 21Lotto Belisol Team20:5420:54
127106▼21 Vanendert DennisLotto Belisol Team 24Lotto Belisol Team20:5720:57
128154▲26 Tiralongo PaoloAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team20:5820:58
129113▼16 Damuseau ThomasArgos - Shimano 23Argos - Shimano21:1921:19
130163▲33 Oroz Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi21:2421:24
131127▼4 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 21:2521:25
132114▼18 Howard LeighOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE21:3921:39
133116▼17 King EdwardLiquigas - Cannondale 29Liquigas - Cannondale22:0622:06
134121▼13 Walczak DamianBDC Marcpol 27BDC Marcpol22:0722:07
13567▼68 Kelderman WilcoRabobank Cycling Team 21Rabobank Cycling Team22:3522:35
136134▼2 Boonen TomOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 31Omega Pharma - Quick-Step22:5522:55
137123▼14 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice23:1523:15
138125▼13 Lasca FrancescoCaja Rural 24Caja Rural23:1623:16
139149▲10 Sinkeldam RamonArgos - Shimano 23Argos - Shimano23:2123:21
140153▲13 Tosatto MatteoTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 38Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,,23:21
141152▲11 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,23:21
142156▲14 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 22Movistar Team23:2623:26
143128▼15 Kruopis AidisOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE23:3323:33
144129▼15 Dowsett AlexSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling23:3623:36
145180▲35 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 23:4323:43
146158▲12 Reynés VicenteLotto Belisol Team 30Lotto Belisol Team24:0824:08
147130▼17 Keizer MartijnVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM24:2524:25
148132▼16 Gazvoda GregorAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,24:25
14979▼70 Viviani EliaLiquigas - Cannondale 23Liquigas - Cannondale24:4224:42
150136▼14 Bennati DanieleRadioShack - Nissan 31RadioShack - Nissan24:5024:50
151146▼5 de Backer BertArgos - Shimano 28Argos - Shimano,,24:50
152145▼7 Kohler MartinBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,24:50
153150▼3 Posthuma JoostRadioShack - Nissan 31RadioShack - Nissan25:1225:12
154155▲1 Haedo Lucas SebastiánTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 29Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,,25:12
155161▲6 Smukulis GatisTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 25:5925:59
156159▲3 van de Walle JurgenLotto Belisol Team 35Lotto Belisol Team,,25:59
157168▲11 Cazaux PierreEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,25:59
158170▲12 di Corrado AndreaColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani,,25:59
159169▲10 Hushovd ThorBMC Racing Team 34BMC Racing Team,,25:59
160171▲11 Dean JulianOrica GreenEDGE 37Orica GreenEDGE,,25:59
161176▲15 Bonnet WilliamFDJ - BigMat 30FDJ - BigMat26:2726:27
162172▲10 Caccia DiegoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 30Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli26:3626:36
163175▲12 Wagner RobertRadioShack - Nissan 29RadioShack - Nissan27:5527:55
164177▲13 Santambrogio MauroBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team29:4529:45
165179▲14 Graziato MassimoLampre - ISD 23Lampre - ISD30:3730:37
166133▼33 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 28CCC Polsat Polkowice30:4030:40
167110▼57 Ryabkin AlexanderCaja Rural 23Caja Rural31:0331:03
168112▼56 Bertolini ThomasFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 24Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli31:2031:20
169182▲13 Kurek AdrianUtensilnord - Named 24Utensilnord - Named32:0632:06
170183▲13 Rollin DominiqueFDJ - BigMat 29FDJ - BigMat32:1132:11
171185▲14 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,32:11
172124▼48 Guarnieri JacopoAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team33:1733:17
173135▼38 Andriato RafaelFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 24Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli34:5134:51
174140▼34 Favilli EliaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,34:51
175138▼37 Belletti ManuelAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,34:51
176142▼34 Baggio FilippoUtensilnord - Named 24Utensilnord - Named,,34:51
177148▼29 Miyazawa TakashiTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 34Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,,34:51
178137▼41 Mol WouterVacansoleil - DCM 30Vacansoleil - DCM34:5634:56
179187▲8 Cardoso Manuel Antonio LealCaja Rural 29Caja Rural35:1035:10
180191▲11 Démare ArnaudFDJ - BigMat 20FDJ - BigMat35:3335:33
181157▼24 Kluge RogerArgos - Shimano 26Argos - Shimano,,35:33
182162▼20 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 35CCC Polsat Polkowice36:0036:00
183165▼18 Mouris JensOrica GreenEDGE 32Orica GreenEDGE36:0536:05
184173▼11 Sáez AdriánEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi37:4537:45
185184▼1 Cimolai DavideLampre - ISD 22Lampre - ISD42:1242:12
186186- Slagter Tom-JelteRabobank Cycling Team 23Rabobank Cycling Team45:0145:01
187188▲1 Bille GaetanLotto Belisol Team 24Lotto Belisol Team45:1745:17
188192▲4 Verschoor MartijnTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI45:3445:34
189189- Bos TheoRabobank Cycling Team 28Rabobank Cycling Team45:3945:39
190190- Serebryakov AlexanderTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 24Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,45:39
191193▲2 Brown Graeme AllenRabobank Cycling Team 33Rabobank Cycling Team46:3846:38
192194▲2 Fortin FilippoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 23Team Type 1 - SANOFI46:4346:43
193195▲2 Zanotti MarcoUtensilnord - Named 23Utensilnord - Named,,46:43
194196▲2 Casper JimmyAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale1:06:371:06:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 12th July 2012
Avg. speed winner: 40.093 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Kędzierzyn › Cieszyn
Parcours type: 0*
Tour de Pologne logo

Websites:
tourdepologne.pl/
twitter.com/Tour_de_Pologne
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1577 sec.