Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»72nd Tour de Pologne (2.UWT)

2015  Stage 6  »  Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa  ›  Bukowina Tatrza?ska   (174k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
18▲733 Henao SergioTeam Sky 27Team Sky 25:34:15 25:34:15
22-47 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida,,,,
31▼2125 De Clercq BartLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal0:100:10
43▼1133 Formolo DavideTeam Cannondale - Garmin  22Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:110:11
54▼155 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team0:140:14
65▼164 Izagirre IonMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:14
77-21 Aru FabioAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team0:170:17
89▲1147 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale0:190:19
911▲236 Nieve MikelTeam Sky 31Team Sky0:220:22
1010-108 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 0:270:27
1112▲1176 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice  43CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:490:49
126▼6157 Reichenbach SébastienIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling1:081:08
1314▲15 Sørensen Chris AnkerTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo2:342:34
1425▲1198 Zoidl RiccardoTrek Factory Racing  27Trek Factory Racing 3:063:06
1520▲5127 Van den Broeck JurgenLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal4:034:03
1622▲6126 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal,,4:03
1723▲656 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,4:03
1830▲1282 Craddock LawsonTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin4:164:16
1917▼24 Kišerlovski RobertTinkoff - Saxo 28Tinkoff - Saxo6:106:10
2018▼2106 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha 9:159:15
2127▲6113 Bennett GeorgeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,9:15
2219▼3162 Elissonde KennyFDJ 24FDJ11:4211:42
2321▼2187 Marczyński TomaszPoland 31Poland,,11:42
2435▲1127 Tiralongo PaoloAstana Pro Team 38Astana Pro Team12:0312:03
2531▲6158 Warbasse LarryIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling15:1815:18
2616▼1014 Brambilla GianlucaEtixx - Quick Step 27Etixx - Quick Step17:2117:21
2726▼151 Atapuma DarwinBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team17:2917:29
2832▲426 Rosa DiegoAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team19:0819:08
2928▼1171 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19:1219:12
3029▼1121 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal19:2019:20
3138▲728 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team19:4219:42
3250▲1817 Vakoč PetrEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step21:2721:27
3355▲2262 Antón IgorMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,21:27
3466▲323 Hansen JesperTinkoff - Saxo 24Tinkoff - Saxo,,21:27
3536▲1138 Villella DavideTeam Cannondale - Garmin  24Team Cannondale - Garmin 24:5624:56
3647▲1158 Velits PeterBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team25:0625:06
3770▲336 Petrov EvgeniTinkoff - Saxo 37Tinkoff - Saxo26:5126:51
3856▲1823 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team27:1127:11
3937▼246 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 34Lampre - Merida27:5327:53
4061▲21173 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 28:0328:03
4177▲3674 Meier ChristianOrica GreenEDGE 30Orica GreenEDGE29:2129:21
4213▼29131 Moser MorenoTeam Cannondale - Garmin  24Team Cannondale - Garmin 29:3629:36
4363▲2018 Verona CarlosEtixx - Quick Step 22Etixx - Quick Step30:3030:30
4472▲28152 Chevrier ClémentIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling31:0731:07
4541▼437 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 25Team Sky31:1331:13
4676▲3043 Cattaneo MattiaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida31:5031:50
4745▼22 Poljański PawełTinkoff - Saxo 25Tinkoff - Saxo36:0636:06
4848-54 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team36:1736:17
4952▲3117 Tankink BramTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 36Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,36:17
5053▲312 Gołaś MichałEtixx - Quick Step 31Etixx - Quick Step,,36:17
5160▲9153 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling,,36:17
5259▲713 Bouet MaximeEtixx - Quick Step 28Etixx - Quick Step,,36:17
5368▲1531 Boswell IanTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,36:17
5433▼2135 López DavidTeam Sky 34Team Sky37:0737:07
5534▼2163 Capecchi ErosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,37:07
5674▲1885 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin 30Team Giant - Alpecin39:5139:51
5757-41 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 35Lampre - Merida41:1941:19
5871▲13161 Jeannesson ArnoldFDJ 29FDJ41:2941:29
5992▲33174 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 42:4542:45
6075▲1553 De Marchi AlessandroBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team43:2043:20
6139▼22116 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo45:3745:37
6288▲26177 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 45:4945:49
63112▲4932 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 31Team Sky46:1846:18
6458▼6123 Breen VegardLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal49:0049:00
6564▼1145 Nocentini RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,49:00
6678▲1267 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 33Movistar Team50:0250:02
6785▲18172 Bole GregaCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 50:5150:51
6890▲22143 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale51:0151:01
6943▼26184 Franczak PawełPoland 23Poland51:1551:15
7044▼26102 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,51:15
7146▼25136 Mohorič MatejTeam Cannondale - Garmin  20Team Cannondale - Garmin 51:1951:19
7254▼188 Beltrán EdwardTinkoff - Saxo 25Tinkoff - Saxo51:2351:23
7362▼1148 Conti ValerioLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,51:23
7465▼9146 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,51:23
75108▲33167 Pichon LaurentFDJ 29FDJ52:2452:24
7669▼7175 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 53:2853:28
7779▲2188 Zieliński KamilPoland 27Poland1:00:191:00:19
7883▲5151 Reynés VicenteIAM Cycling 34IAM Cycling1:00:471:00:47
7984▲5118 van Winden DennisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,1:00:47
8086▲692 Beppu FumiyukiTrek Factory Racing  32Trek Factory Racing 1:00:551:00:55
8187▲6186 Stachowiak AdamPoland 26Poland,,1:00:55
8289▲7103 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,1:00:55
8391▲8181 Batek DariuszPoland 29Poland,,1:00:55
8451▼33165 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 21FDJ1:02:071:02:07
8573▼12154 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling1:02:441:02:44
86106▲20168 Veikkanen JussiFDJ 34FDJ1:03:271:03:27
8793▲6185 Gradek KamilPoland 24Poland1:03:551:03:55
8894▲61 Bodnar MaciejTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo1:04:071:04:07
89103▲1477 Hayman MathewOrica GreenEDGE 37Orica GreenEDGE1:04:281:04:28
90105▲1572 Docker MitchellOrica GreenEDGE 28Orica GreenEDGE1:05:051:05:05
91101▲1088 Mezgec LukaTeam Giant - Alpecin 27Team Giant - Alpecin1:05:351:05:35
9298▲6105 Smukulis GatisTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 1:06:371:06:37
93111▲1834 Kiryienka VasilTeam Sky 34Team Sky1:07:151:07:15
94113▲1995 Popovych YaroslavTrek Factory Racing  35Trek Factory Racing 1:09:561:09:56
95109▲1475 Howson DamienOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE1:11:011:11:01
9681▼15112 Van Asbroeck TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:11:271:11:27
9795▼271 Ewan CalebOrica GreenEDGE 21Orica GreenEDGE1:13:051:13:05
9896▼2148 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale1:13:111:13:11
9999-155 Kluge RogerIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling1:14:101:14:10
100104▲496 Sergent JesseTrek Factory Racing  27Trek Factory Racing 1:15:311:15:31
101128▲27137 Skjerping KristofferTeam Cannondale - Garmin  22Team Cannondale - Garmin 1:16:151:16:15
102110▲8183 Białobłocki MarcinPoland 31Poland1:20:121:20:12
103114▲11144 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale1:20:591:20:59
104115▲1181 Kittel MarcelTeam Giant - Alpecin 27Team Giant - Alpecin1:21:381:21:38
105127▲22141 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale1:24:391:24:39
106132▲2683 Stamsnijder TomTeam Giant - Alpecin 30Team Giant - Alpecin1:27:121:27:12
107126▲1966 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team1:28:031:28:03
108135▲2738 Zandio XabierTeam Sky 38Team Sky1:28:071:28:07
109125▲16115 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:35:201:35:20
110129▲1993 Coledan MarcoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing 1:37:031:37:03
111131▲20114 Flens RickTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:37:481:37:48
112133▲2173 Lancaster BrettOrica GreenEDGE 35Orica GreenEDGE1:38:431:38:43
113134▲2184 de Backer BertTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin1:39:521:39:52


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-81 Kittel MarcelTeam Giant - Alpecin 27Team Giant - Alpecin53
23▲1148 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale44
34▲171 Ewan CalebOrica GreenEDGE 21Orica GreenEDGE41
415▲1147 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida38
520▲1533 Henao SergioTeam Sky 27Team Sky37
612▲655 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team36
711▲464 Izagirre IonMovistar Team 26Movistar Team36
86▼2112 Van Asbroeck TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo36
914▲5125 De Clercq BartLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal31
1026▲1621 Aru FabioAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team30
1127▲16147 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale30
129▼337 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 25Team Sky29
1337▲2436 Nieve MikelTeam Sky 31Team Sky25
1424▲10176 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice  43CCC Sprandi Polkowice 23
1536▲21133 Formolo DavideTeam Cannondale - Garmin  22Team Cannondale - Garmin 22
1633▲17108 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 21
1717-157 Reichenbach SébastienIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling21
1813▼51 Bodnar MaciejTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo20
1916▼3188 Zieliński KamilPoland 27Poland19
20-82 Craddock LawsonTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin18
2118▼3184 Franczak PawełPoland 23Poland18
2219▼3105 Smukulis GatisTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 18
2321▼2118 van Winden DennisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo17
2423▼188 Mezgec LukaTeam Giant - Alpecin 27Team Giant - Alpecin16
2528▲354 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team13
2647▲215 Sørensen Chris AnkerTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo12
2730▲3102 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 12
2831▲3165 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 21FDJ12
2932▲372 Docker MitchellOrica GreenEDGE 28Orica GreenEDGE12
3034▲414 Brambilla GianlucaEtixx - Quick Step 27Etixx - Quick Step11
3158▲2717 Vakoč PetrEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step11
3235▲3155 Kluge RogerIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling11
3338▲5137 Skjerping KristofferTeam Cannondale - Garmin  22Team Cannondale - Garmin 10
3440▲6106 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha 9
3541▲646 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 34Lampre - Merida9
3643▲7144 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale9
3745▲8131 Moser MorenoTeam Cannondale - Garmin  24Team Cannondale - Garmin 8
3846▲8172 Bole GregaCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8
39-3 Hansen JesperTinkoff - Saxo 24Tinkoff - Saxo7
4048▲858 Velits PeterBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team7
4149▲84 Kišerlovski RobertTinkoff - Saxo 28Tinkoff - Saxo6
42-62 Antón IgorMovistar Team 32Movistar Team6
4350▲7187 Marczyński TomaszPoland 31Poland5
44-98 Zoidl RiccardoTrek Factory Racing  27Trek Factory Racing 4
4552▲774 Meier ChristianOrica GreenEDGE 30Orica GreenEDGE4
4654▲82 Poljański PawełTinkoff - Saxo 25Tinkoff - Saxo3
4753▲651 Atapuma DarwinBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team3
48-127 Van den Broeck JurgenLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal2
4957▲826 Rosa DiegoAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team2
5056▲6171 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
5159▲8115 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo1
52-126 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal1
5360▲7162 Elissonde KennyFDJ 24FDJ1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-171 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 44
21▼1172 Bole GregaCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 40
32▼18 Beltrán EdwardTinkoff - Saxo 25Tinkoff - Saxo38
4-12 Gołaś MichałEtixx - Quick Step 31Etixx - Quick Step26
53▼2188 Zieliński KamilPoland 27Poland25
67▲126 Rosa DiegoAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team25
727▲2055 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team22
8-117 Tankink BramTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 36Team LottoNL-Jumbo20
94▼5123 Breen VegardLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal20
105▼533 Henao SergioTeam Sky 27Team Sky17
1122▲1136 Nieve MikelTeam Sky 31Team Sky17
126▼6105 Smukulis GatisTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 17
139▼421 Aru FabioAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team14
14-2 Poljański PawełTinkoff - Saxo 25Tinkoff - Saxo13
1518▲337 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 25Team Sky12
1610▼61 Bodnar MaciejTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo12
1713▼45 Sørensen Chris AnkerTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo10
18-82 Craddock LawsonTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin10
1916▼328 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team10
2014▼631 Boswell IanTeam Sky 24Team Sky10
2124▲327 Tiralongo PaoloAstana Pro Team 38Astana Pro Team9
2215▼7133 Formolo DavideTeam Cannondale - Garmin  22Team Cannondale - Garmin 7
23-161 Jeannesson ArnoldFDJ 29FDJ7
24-53 De Marchi AlessandroBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team7
2532▲732 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 31Team Sky7
2623▼314 Brambilla GianlucaEtixx - Quick Step 27Etixx - Quick Step6
27-187 Marczyński TomaszPoland 31Poland5
28-177 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5
2912▼17125 De Clercq BartLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal4
3037▲718 Verona CarlosEtixx - Quick Step 22Etixx - Quick Step4
3119▼12115 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo4
3220▼12183 Białobłocki MarcinPoland 31Poland3
3321▼12157 Reichenbach SébastienIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling3
34-41 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 35Lampre - Merida3
3525▼10136 Mohorič MatejTeam Cannondale - Garmin  20Team Cannondale - Garmin 3
3628▼8176 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice  43CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
37-106 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha 2
38-162 Elissonde KennyFDJ 24FDJ2
3929▼10121 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal2
4030▼1048 Conti ValerioLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida2
4131▼10148 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale2
4235▼766 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team2
4336▼713 Bouet MaximeEtixx - Quick Step 28Etixx - Quick Step1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Lotto Soudal  76:51:03 76:51:03
21▼1 BMC Racing Team 2:092:09
33- Team Sky 8:178:17
45▲1 Astana Pro Team 12:1112:11
57▲2 Tinkoff - Saxo 21:1721:17
68▲2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  36:2436:24
79▲2 IAM Cycling 38:3438:34
84▼4 Team Cannondale - Garmin  38:4738:47
910▲1 Movistar Team 42:4942:49
1011▲1 Lampre - Merida 49:1649:16
116▼5 Team Katusha  52:1952:19
1215▲3 Etixx - Quick Step 1:00:521:00:52
1316▲3 FDJ 1:21:021:21:02
1414- AG2R La Mondiale 1:22:221:22:22
1513▼2 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:22:351:22:35
1612▼4 Orica GreenEDGE 1:30:201:30:20
1718▲1 Team Giant - Alpecin 1:35:501:35:50
1817▼1 Poland 1:55:061:55:06
1919- Trek Factory Racing  1:56:301:56:30


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0033 Henao SergioTeam Sky 27Team Sky6504:38:274:38:27
22+0:0047 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida4300:080:08
318+4:1682 Craddock LawsonTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin218,,0:08
48+0:19147 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale113,,0:08
57+0:1721 Aru FabioAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team110,,0:08
69+0:2236 Nieve MikelTeam Sky 31Team Sky70:110:11
75+0:1455 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team4,,0:11
86+0:1464 Izagirre IonMovistar Team 26Movistar Team3,,0:11
94+0:11133 Formolo DavideTeam Cannondale - Garmin  22Team Cannondale - Garmin 2,,0:11
103+0:10125 De Clercq BartLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal10:160:16
1110+0:27108 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,0:16
1232+21:2717 Vakoč PetrEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step0:380:38
1311+0:49176 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice  43CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:38
1434+21:273 Hansen JesperTinkoff - Saxo 24Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:38
1533+21:2762 Antón IgorMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,0:38
1613+2:345 Sørensen Chris AnkerTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo0:580:58
1714+3:0698 Zoidl RiccardoTrek Factory Racing  27Trek Factory Racing 1:051:05
1812+1:08157 Reichenbach SébastienIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,1:05
1915+4:03127 Van den Broeck JurgenLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal2:022:02
2016+4:03126 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal,,2:02
2117+4:0356 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,2:02
2224+12:0327 Tiralongo PaoloAstana Pro Team 38Astana Pro Team3:073:07
2341+29:2174 Meier ChristianOrica GreenEDGE 30Orica GreenEDGE4:174:17
2436+25:0658 Velits PeterBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,4:17
2519+6:104 Kišerlovski RobertTinkoff - Saxo 28Tinkoff - Saxo,,4:17
2637+26:516 Petrov EvgeniTinkoff - Saxo 37Tinkoff - Saxo6:026:02
2738+27:1123 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team6:226:22
2820+9:15106 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha 7:147:14
2921+9:15113 Bennett GeorgeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,7:14
3031+19:4228 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,7:14
3163+46:1832 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 31Team Sky,,7:14
3240+28:03173 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,7:14
3346+31:5043 Cattaneo MattiaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida9:179:17
3443+30:3018 Verona CarlosEtixx - Quick Step 22Etixx - Quick Step9:419:41
3523+11:42187 Marczyński TomaszPoland 31Poland,,9:41
3644+31:07152 Chevrier ClémentIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,9:41
3725+15:18158 Warbasse LarryIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,9:41
3822+11:42162 Elissonde KennyFDJ 24FDJ,,9:41
3928+19:0826 Rosa DiegoAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team10:1410:14
4045+31:1337 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 25Team Sky10:3210:32
4159+42:45174 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12:0612:06
4262+45:49177 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15:2815:28
4351+36:17153 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling,,15:28
4475+52:24167 Pichon LaurentFDJ 29FDJ,,15:28
4530+19:20121 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal,,15:28
4627+17:2951 Atapuma DarwinBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,15:28
4729+19:12171 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,15:28
4847+36:062 Poljański PawełTinkoff - Saxo 25Tinkoff - Saxo,,15:28
4939+27:5346 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 34Lampre - Merida,,15:28
5052+36:1713 Bouet MaximeEtixx - Quick Step 28Etixx - Quick Step,,15:28
5148+36:1754 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,15:28
5226+17:2114 Brambilla GianlucaEtixx - Quick Step 27Etixx - Quick Step,,15:28
5350+36:1712 Gołaś MichałEtixx - Quick Step 31Etixx - Quick Step,,15:28
5453+36:1731 Boswell IanTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,15:28
5549+36:17117 Tankink BramTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 36Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,15:28
5635+24:56138 Villella DavideTeam Cannondale - Garmin  24Team Cannondale - Garmin 16:0016:00
5756+39:5185 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin 30Team Giant - Alpecin18:2018:20
5857+41:1941 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 35Lampre - Merida20:3020:30
5967+50:51172 Bole GregaCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,20:30
6066+50:0267 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 33Movistar Team,,20:30
61101+1:16:15137 Skjerping KristofferTeam Cannondale - Garmin  22Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,20:30
6258+41:29161 Jeannesson ArnoldFDJ 29FDJ20:4020:40
6368+51:01143 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,20:40
6460+43:2053 De Marchi AlessandroBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team21:1521:15
6554+37:0735 López DavidTeam Sky 34Team Sky28:1128:11
6693+1:07:1534 Kiryienka VasilTeam Sky 34Team Sky,,28:11
67108+1:28:0738 Zandio XabierTeam Sky 38Team Sky,,28:11
6865+49:00145 Nocentini RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,28:11
6955+37:0763 Capecchi ErosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,28:11
7042+29:36131 Moser MorenoTeam Cannondale - Garmin  24Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,28:11
7164+49:00123 Breen VegardLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,28:11
7286+1:03:27168 Veikkanen JussiFDJ 34FDJ,,28:11
7378+1:00:47151 Reynés VicenteIAM Cycling 34IAM Cycling30:3430:34
7494+1:09:5695 Popovych YaroslavTrek Factory Racing  35Trek Factory Racing ,,30:34
7573+51:2348 Conti ValerioLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,30:34
7671+51:19136 Mohorič MatejTeam Cannondale - Garmin  20Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,30:34
7782+1:00:55103 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,30:34
7879+1:00:47118 van Winden DennisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,30:34
7961+45:37116 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,30:34
8081+1:00:55186 Stachowiak AdamPoland 26Poland,,30:34
8177+1:00:19188 Zieliński KamilPoland 27Poland,,30:34
8283+1:00:55181 Batek DariuszPoland 29Poland,,30:34
8380+1:00:5592 Beppu FumiyukiTrek Factory Racing  32Trek Factory Racing ,,30:34
8470+51:15102 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,30:34
8574+51:23146 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,30:34
8690+1:05:0572 Docker MitchellOrica GreenEDGE 28Orica GreenEDGE,,30:34
8789+1:04:2877 Hayman MathewOrica GreenEDGE 37Orica GreenEDGE,,30:34
8872+51:238 Beltrán EdwardTinkoff - Saxo 25Tinkoff - Saxo,,30:34
89105+1:24:39141 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,30:34
90106+1:27:1283 Stamsnijder TomTeam Giant - Alpecin 30Team Giant - Alpecin,,30:34
9169+51:15184 Franczak PawełPoland 23Poland,,30:34
9276+53:28175 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 32:3932:39
9387+1:03:55185 Gradek KamilPoland 24Poland,,32:39
9491+1:05:3588 Mezgec LukaTeam Giant - Alpecin 27Team Giant - Alpecin,,32:39
9588+1:04:071 Bodnar MaciejTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo,,32:39
96107+1:28:0366 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team33:5833:58
9795+1:11:0175 Howson DamienOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE,,33:58
9892+1:06:37105 Smukulis GatisTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,33:58
9997+1:13:0571 Ewan CalebOrica GreenEDGE 21Orica GreenEDGE41:1841:18
100104+1:21:3881 Kittel MarcelTeam Giant - Alpecin 27Team Giant - Alpecin,,41:18
101103+1:20:59144 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,41:18
102110+1:37:0393 Coledan MarcoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing ,,41:18
103100+1:15:3196 Sergent JesseTrek Factory Racing  27Trek Factory Racing ,,41:18
10485+1:02:44154 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling,,41:18
105112+1:38:4373 Lancaster BrettOrica GreenEDGE 35Orica GreenEDGE,,41:18
106111+1:37:48114 Flens RickTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,41:18
10796+1:11:27112 Van Asbroeck TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,41:18
108113+1:39:5284 de Backer BertTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin,,41:18
109102+1:20:12183 Białobłocki MarcinPoland 31Poland,,41:18
110109+1:35:20115 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,41:18
11199+1:14:10155 Kluge RogerIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,41:18
11298+1:13:11148 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,41:18
11384+1:02:07165 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 21FDJ,,41:18
DNF+ - 25:34:15182 Bernas PawełPoland 25Poland,,41:18
DNF+ - 25:34:1522 Božič BorutAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,41:18
DNF+ - 25:34:1578 Santaromita IvanOrica GreenEDGE 31Orica GreenEDGE,,41:18
DNF+ - 25:34:1516 Meersman GianniEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step,,41:18
DNF+ - 25:34:1557 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,41:18
DNF+ - 25:34:15156 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,41:18
DNF+ - 25:34:1542 Bonifazio NiccolòLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida,,41:18
DNF+ - 25:34:15134 Hansen Lasse Norman Team Cannondale - Garmin  23Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,41:18
DNF+ - 25:34:15178 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,41:18
DNF+ - 25:34:1511 Kwiatkowski MichałEtixx - Quick Step 25Etixx - Quick Step--
DNF+ - 25:34:1552 Burghardt MarcusBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team--
DNF+ - 25:34:15163 Fischer Murilo AntonioFDJ 36FDJ,,-
DNF+ - 25:34:15104 Lagutin SergeyTeam Katusha  34Team Katusha ,,-
DNF+ - 25:34:15128 Vallée BorisLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF+ - 25:34:1525 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team--
DNF+ - 25:34:15135 Marangoni AlanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  31Team Cannondale - Garmin --
DNF+ - 25:34:1544 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF+ - 25:34:15166 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ,,-
DNF+ - 25:34:15124 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF+ - 25:34:1576 Clarke SimonOrica GreenEDGE 29Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNF+ - 25:34:15122 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF+ - 25:34:15132 Bettiol AlbertoTeam Cannondale - Garmin  21Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,-


Race information

Date: 7th August 2015
Avg. speed winner: 37.49 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa › Bukowina Tatrza?ska
Parcours type:
Tour de Pologne logo

Race profile



Websites:
tourdepologne.pl/
twitter.com/Tour_de_Pologne

Attackers of the day:
Bram Tankink
Darwin Atapuma
George Bennett
Ian Boswell
Ivan Santaromita
Jan Hirt
Kenny Elissonde
Marek Rutkiewicz
Tomasz Marczyński
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0958 sec.