Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
-

2016»73rd Tour de Pologne (2.UWT)

2016  Stage 1  »  Radzymin  ›  Warsaw   (138k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIUCIPntTime
11+0:0024 Martinelli DavideEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step650503:01:103:01:10
22+0:0422 Gaviria FernandoEtixx - Quick Step 21Etixx - Quick Step42030,,0:00
33+0:06102 Ewan CalebORICA-BikeExchange 22ORICA-BikeExchange2818,,0:00
44+0:1026 Štybar ZdeněkEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step113,,0:00
55+0:10134 Hofland MorenoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo110,,0:00
66+0:1092 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team 34BMC Racing Team7,,0:00
77+0:10178 Reza KévinFDJ 28FDJ4,,0:00
88+0:1075 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam Sky 26Team Sky3,,0:00
99+0:10148 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal2,,0:00
1010+0:1085 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida1,,0:00
1111+0:10176 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ,,0:00
1212+0:10141 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,0:00
1313+0:10111 Arndt NikiasTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:00
1414+0:10236 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
1515+0:1014 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:00
1616+0:1063 Bonifazio NiccolòTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
1717+0:10121 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,0:00
1818+0:10181 Franczak PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
1919+0:1056 Reguigui YoucefTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data,,0:00
2020+0:1093 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,0:00
2121+0:1074 König LeopoldTeam Sky 28Team Sky,,0:00
2222+0:1081 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida,,0:00
2323+0:1036 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,0:00
2424+0:10246 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
2525+0:104 Sagan JurajTinkoff 27Tinkoff,,0:00
2626+0:1043 Clarke SimonCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
2727+0:10225 Opie ChrisOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling,,0:00
2828+0:10104 Keukeleire JensORICA-BikeExchange 27ORICA-BikeExchange,,0:00
2929+0:1023 Jungels BobEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step,,0:00
3030+0:10208 Zieliński KamilPoland 28Poland,,0:00
3131+0:1071 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky 32Team Sky,,0:00
3232+0:1038 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,0:00
3333+0:1021 De Plus LaurensEtixx - Quick Step 20Etixx - Quick Step,,0:00
3434+0:10164 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling,,0:00
3535+0:10125 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha ,,0:00
3636+0:10186 Simón JordiVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
3737+0:1033 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,0:00
3838+0:1025 Serry PieterEtixx - Quick Step 27Etixx - Quick Step,,0:00
3939+0:1028 Maes NikolasEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step,,0:00
4043+0:19113 de Kort KoenTeam Giant - Alpecin 33Team Giant - Alpecin0:090:09
4144+0:19154 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:09
4245+0:19143 De Clercq BartLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal,,0:09
4346+0:1917 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,0:09
4447+0:19103 Haig JackORICA-BikeExchange 22ORICA-BikeExchange,,0:09
4548+0:1915 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,0:09
4649+0:19227 Smith DionOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,0:09
4750+0:19206 Rutkiewicz MarekPoland 35Poland,,0:09
4851+0:19132 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 22Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:09
4952+0:19133 Campenaerts VictorTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:09
5053+0:192 Hansen JesperTinkoff 25Tinkoff,,0:09
5154+0:19195 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:09
5255+0:19145 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,0:09
 53 56+0:19162 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,0:09
5457+0:19107 Docker MitchellORICA-BikeExchange 29ORICA-BikeExchange,,0:09
5558+0:19157 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,0:09
5659+0:19118 Walscheid MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:09
5760+0:19163 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,0:09
5861+0:19183 Cieślik PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:09
5962+0:1994 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,0:09
6063+0:19126 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,0:09
6164+0:1966 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,0:09
6265+0:19245 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:09
6366+0:1984 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 35Lampre - Merida,,0:09
6467+0:19101 Yates SimonORICA-BikeExchange 23ORICA-BikeExchange,,0:09
6568+0:19182 Gradek KamilVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:09
6669+0:19235 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:09
6770+0:19204 Konwa PiotrPoland 21Poland,,0:09
6871+0:1958 Siutsou KanstantsinTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data,,0:09
6972+0:19142 De Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,0:09
7073+0:1997 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,0:09
7174+0:19167 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 34IAM Cycling,,0:09
7275+0:1942 Cardoso AndréCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 31Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:09
7376+0:1968 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,0:09
7477+0:19223 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling,,0:09
7578+0:1944 Formolo DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:09
7679+0:19191 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:09
7780+0:19151 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:09
7881+0:1977 Roche NicolasTeam Sky 32Team Sky,,0:09
7982+0:1945 Skujiņš TomsCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:09
8083+0:1962 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo,,0:09
8184+0:191 Brutt PavelTinkoff 34Tinkoff,,0:09
8285+0:1947 Villella DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:09
8386+0:1953 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data,,0:09
8487+0:19188 Hník KarelVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:09
8588+0:1996 Velits PeterBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,0:09
8689+0:1932 Capecchi ErosAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,0:09
8790+0:1927 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx - Quick Step 24Etixx - Quick Step,,0:09
8891+0:1946 Bettiol AlbertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:09
8992+0:19197 de la Parte VíctorCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:09
9093+0:19196 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:09
9194+0:1973 Kennaugh PeterTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,0:09
9295+0:1967 Hesjedal RyderTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo,,0:09
9396+0:1911 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:09
9497+0:1934 Guardini AndreaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:09
9598+0:19233 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:09
9699+0:19168 Warbasse LarryIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,0:09
97100+0:19158 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 39AG2R La Mondiale,,0:09
98101+0:19152 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:09
99102+0:19156 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,0:09
100103+0:19231 Kolobnev AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:09
101104+0:19234 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:09
102105+0:1941 Urán RigobertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:09
103106+0:19214 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,0:09
104107+0:1987 Petilli SimoneLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,0:09
105108+0:1988 Mohorič MatejLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida,,0:09
106109+0:1948 Woods MichaelCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:09
107110+0:19122 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha ,,0:09
108111+0:198 Trofimov YuriTinkoff 32Tinkoff,,0:09
109112+0:19136 Roglič PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:09
110113+0:1935 Smukulis GatisAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,0:09
111114+0:1912 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:09
112115+0:1961 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,0:09
113116+0:1918 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 33Movistar Team,,0:09
114117+0:19153 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:09
115118+0:19226 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,0:09
116119+0:19137 Vermeulen AlexeyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:09
117120+0:19146 Valls RafaelLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal,,0:09
118121+0:19221 Barker YantoOne Pro Cycling 36One Pro Cycling,,0:09
119122+0:19171 Elissonde KennyFDJ 24FDJ,,0:09
120123+0:1913 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:09
121124+0:19192 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:09
122125+0:1986 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida,,0:09
123126+0:19123 Lagutin SergeyTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha ,,0:09
124127+0:19211 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk,,0:09
125128+0:195 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelTinkoff 36Tinkoff,,0:09
126129+0:1965 Devolder StijnTrek - Segafredo 36Trek - Segafredo,,0:09
127130+0:19174 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ 30FDJ,,0:09
128131+0:1976 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,0:09
129132+0:19213 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,0:09
130133+0:1916 Sutherland RoryMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,0:09
131134+0:19194 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  32CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:09
132135+0:19131 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:09
133136+0:19144 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,0:09
134137+0:193 Bennati DanieleTinkoff 35Tinkoff,,0:09
135138+0:19198 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:09
13641+0:17193 Marycz JarosławCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:09
137139+0:19184 Bodnar ŁukaszVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 34VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:09
138140+0:19228 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 29One Pro Cycling,,0:09
139141+0:19175 Le Bon JohanFDJ 25FDJ,,0:09
140142+0:19203 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławPoland 22Poland,,0:09
141143+0:19207 Szelag GracjanPoland 21Poland,,0:09
142144+0:19202 Detko ArturPoland 33Poland,,0:09
143145+0:1951 Brammeier MattTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data,,0:09
144146+0:19242 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:09
145147+0:19201 Batek DariuszPoland 30Poland,,0:09
14642+0:18187 Koch JonasVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 23VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:09
147148+0:1952 Fraile OmarTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data,,0:09
148149+0:1955 Niyonshuti AdrienTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data,,0:09
149150+0:19218 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,0:09
150151+0:197 Petrov EvgeniTinkoff 38Tinkoff,,0:09
151152+0:1954 Jim SongezoTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data,,0:09
152153+0:19222 Białobłocki MarcinOne Pro Cycling 32One Pro Cycling,,0:09
153154+0:19185 Stachowiak AdamVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:09
154155+0:19237 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:09
155156+0:196 Hernández JesúsTinkoff 34Tinkoff,,0:09
156157+0:19161 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,0:09
157158+0:19124 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha ,,0:09
158159+0:19114 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:09
15940+0:16173 Fournier MarcFDJ 21FDJ,,0:09
160160+0:1931 Agnoli ValerioAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,0:09
161161+0:19215 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,0:09
162162+0:1957 Sbaragli KristianTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data,,0:09
163163+0:19238 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:09
164164+0:19155 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:09
165165+0:19224 Goss MatthewOne Pro Cycling 29One Pro Cycling,,0:09
166166+0:1995 Quinziato ManuelBMC Racing Team 36BMC Racing Team,,0:09
167167+0:19243 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:09
168168+0:19248 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:09
169169+0:19244 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:09
170170+0:19212 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk,,0:09
171174+0:49217 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk0:390:39
172175+0:59166 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling0:490:49
173176+1:00247 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF0:500:50
174177+1:11115 Ludvigsson TobiasTeam Giant - Alpecin 25Team Giant - Alpecin1:011:01
175178+1:19117 Waeytens ZicoTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin1:091:09
176179+1:19116 Stamsnijder TomTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin,,1:09
177180+1:3682 Costa MárioLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida1:261:26
178181+1:36112 de Backer BertTeam Giant - Alpecin 32Team Giant - Alpecin,,1:26
179182+1:3883 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida1:281:28
180183+1:38241 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,1:28
181184+1:38135 Leezer TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 30Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,1:28
182171+0:1937 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team0:090:09
183185+2:02138 van Winden DennisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:521:52
184186+2:02147 Vervaeke LouisLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,1:52
185187+2:02106 Mezgec LukaORICA-BikeExchange 28ORICA-BikeExchange,,1:52
186188+2:13165 Kluge RogerIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling2:032:03
187189+2:1398 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,2:03
188172+0:19177 Offredo YoannFDJ 29FDJ0:090:09
189190+2:3978 Viviani EliaTeam Sky 27Team Sky2:292:29
190173+0:19127 Taaramäe ReinTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 0:090:09
191191+2:39205 Rekita SzymonPoland 22Poland2:292:29
192192+2:39172 Fischer Murilo AntonioFDJ 37FDJ,,2:29
193193+2:41232 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo2:312:31
194194+2:41128 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,2:31
195195+2:41105 Tuft SveinORICA-BikeExchange 39ORICA-BikeExchange,,2:31
196196+3:4491 De Marchi AlessandroBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team3:343:34
197197+4:3864 Coledan MarcoTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo4:284:28
198198+6:1872 Intxausti BeñatTeam Sky 30Team Sky6:086:08
199199+6:36108 Bewley SamORICA-BikeExchange 28ORICA-BikeExchange6:266:26
DNF+ -3:01:00216 Lefrancois NicolasTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
124 Martinelli DavideEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step83:01:003:01:00
222 Gaviria FernandoEtixx - Quick Step 21Etixx - Quick Step0:040:04
3102 Ewan CalebORICA-BikeExchange 22ORICA-BikeExchange0:060:06
426 Štybar ZdeněkEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step0:100:10
5134 Hofland MorenoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:10
692 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team 34BMC Racing Team,,0:10
7178 Reza KévinFDJ 28FDJ,,0:10
875 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,0:10
9148 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,0:10
1085 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida,,0:10
11176 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ,,0:10
12141 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,0:10
13111 Arndt NikiasTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:10
14236 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
1514 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:10
1663 Bonifazio NiccolòTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo,,0:10
17121 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,0:10
18181 Franczak PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
1956 Reguigui YoucefTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data,,0:10
2093 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,0:10
2174 König LeopoldTeam Sky 28Team Sky,,0:10
2281 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida,,0:10
2336 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,0:10
24246 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
254 Sagan JurajTinkoff 27Tinkoff,,0:10
2643 Clarke SimonCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
27225 Opie ChrisOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling,,0:10
28104 Keukeleire JensORICA-BikeExchange 27ORICA-BikeExchange,,0:10
2923 Jungels BobEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step,,0:10
30208 Zieliński KamilPoland 28Poland,,0:10
3171 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky 32Team Sky,,0:10
3238 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,0:10
3321 De Plus LaurensEtixx - Quick Step 20Etixx - Quick Step,,0:10
34164 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling,,0:10
35125 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha ,,0:10
36186 Simón JordiVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
3733 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,0:10
3825 Serry PieterEtixx - Quick Step 27Etixx - Quick Step,,0:10
3928 Maes NikolasEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step,,0:10
40173 Fournier MarcFDJ 21FDJ0:160:16
41193 Marycz JarosławCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:170:17
42187 Koch JonasVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 23VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0:180:18
43113 de Kort KoenTeam Giant - Alpecin 33Team Giant - Alpecin0:190:19
44154 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:19
45143 De Clercq BartLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal,,0:19
4617 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,0:19
47103 Haig JackORICA-BikeExchange 22ORICA-BikeExchange,,0:19
4815 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,0:19
49227 Smith DionOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,0:19
50206 Rutkiewicz MarekPoland 35Poland,,0:19
51132 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 22Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:19
52133 Campenaerts VictorTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:19
532 Hansen JesperTinkoff 25Tinkoff,,0:19
54195 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:19
55145 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,0:19
56162 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,0:19
57107 Docker MitchellORICA-BikeExchange 29ORICA-BikeExchange,,0:19
58157 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,0:19
59118 Walscheid MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:19
60163 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,0:19
61183 Cieślik PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:19
6294 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,0:19
63126 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,0:19
6466 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,0:19
65245 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:19
6684 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 35Lampre - Merida,,0:19
67101 Yates SimonORICA-BikeExchange 23ORICA-BikeExchange,,0:19
68182 Gradek KamilVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:19
69235 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:19
70204 Konwa PiotrPoland 21Poland,,0:19
7158 Siutsou KanstantsinTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data,,0:19
72142 De Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,0:19
7397 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,0:19
74167 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 34IAM Cycling,,0:19
7542 Cardoso AndréCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 31Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:19
7668 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,0:19
77223 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling,,0:19
7844 Formolo DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:19
79191 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:19
80151 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:19
8177 Roche NicolasTeam Sky 32Team Sky,,0:19
8245 Skujiņš TomsCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:19
8362 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo,,0:19
841 Brutt PavelTinkoff 34Tinkoff,,0:19
8547 Villella DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:19
8653 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data,,0:19
87188 Hník KarelVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:19
8896 Velits PeterBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,0:19
8932 Capecchi ErosAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,0:19
9027 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx - Quick Step 24Etixx - Quick Step,,0:19
9146 Bettiol AlbertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:19
92197 de la Parte VíctorCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:19
93196 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:19
9473 Kennaugh PeterTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,0:19
9567 Hesjedal RyderTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo,,0:19
9611 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:19
9734 Guardini AndreaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:19
98233 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:19
99168 Warbasse LarryIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,0:19
100158 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 39AG2R La Mondiale,,0:19
101152 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:19
102156 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,0:19
103231 Kolobnev AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:19
104234 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:19
10541 Urán RigobertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:19
106214 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,0:19
10787 Petilli SimoneLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,0:19
10888 Mohorič MatejLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida,,0:19
10948 Woods MichaelCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:19
110122 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha ,,0:19
1118 Trofimov YuriTinkoff 32Tinkoff,,0:19
112136 Roglič PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:19
11335 Smukulis GatisAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,0:19
11412 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:19
11561 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,0:19
11618 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 33Movistar Team,,0:19
117153 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:19
118226 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,0:19
119137 Vermeulen AlexeyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:19
120146 Valls RafaelLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal,,0:19
121221 Barker YantoOne Pro Cycling 36One Pro Cycling,,0:19
122171 Elissonde KennyFDJ 24FDJ,,0:19
12313 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:19
124192 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:19
12586 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida,,0:19
126123 Lagutin SergeyTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha ,,0:19
127211 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk,,0:19
1285 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelTinkoff 36Tinkoff,,0:19
12965 Devolder StijnTrek - Segafredo 36Trek - Segafredo,,0:19
130174 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ 30FDJ,,0:19
13176 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,0:19
132213 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,0:19
13316 Sutherland RoryMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,0:19
134194 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  32CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:19
135131 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:19
136144 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,0:19
1373 Bennati DanieleTinkoff 35Tinkoff,,0:19
138198 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:19
139184 Bodnar ŁukaszVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 34VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:19
140228 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 29One Pro Cycling,,0:19
141175 Le Bon JohanFDJ 25FDJ,,0:19
142203 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławPoland 22Poland,,0:19
143207 Szelag GracjanPoland 21Poland,,0:19
144202 Detko ArturPoland 33Poland,,0:19
14551 Brammeier MattTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data,,0:19
146242 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:19
147201 Batek DariuszPoland 30Poland,,0:19
14852 Fraile OmarTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data,,0:19
14955 Niyonshuti AdrienTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data,,0:19
150218 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,0:19
1517 Petrov EvgeniTinkoff 38Tinkoff,,0:19
15254 Jim SongezoTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data,,0:19
153222 Białobłocki MarcinOne Pro Cycling 32One Pro Cycling,,0:19
154185 Stachowiak AdamVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:19
155237 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:19
1566 Hernández JesúsTinkoff 34Tinkoff,,0:19
157161 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,0:19
158124 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha ,,0:19
159114 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:19
16031 Agnoli ValerioAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,0:19
161215 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,0:19
16257 Sbaragli KristianTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data,,0:19
163238 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:19
164155 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:19
165224 Goss MatthewOne Pro Cycling 29One Pro Cycling,,0:19
16695 Quinziato ManuelBMC Racing Team 36BMC Racing Team,,0:19
167243 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:19
168248 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:19
169244 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:19
170212 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk,,0:19
17137 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,0:19
172177 Offredo YoannFDJ 29FDJ,,0:19
173127 Taaramäe ReinTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,0:19
174217 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk0:490:49
175166 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling0:590:59
176247 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF1:001:00
177115 Ludvigsson TobiasTeam Giant - Alpecin 25Team Giant - Alpecin1:111:11
178117 Waeytens ZicoTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin1:191:19
179116 Stamsnijder TomTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin,,1:19
18082 Costa MárioLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida1:361:36
181112 de Backer BertTeam Giant - Alpecin 32Team Giant - Alpecin,,1:36
18283 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida1:381:38
183241 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,1:38
184135 Leezer TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 30Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,1:38
185138 van Winden DennisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:022:02
186147 Vervaeke LouisLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,2:02
187106 Mezgec LukaORICA-BikeExchange 28ORICA-BikeExchange,,2:02
188165 Kluge RogerIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling2:132:13
18998 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,2:13
19078 Viviani EliaTeam Sky 27Team Sky2:392:39
191205 Rekita SzymonPoland 22Poland,,2:39
192172 Fischer Murilo AntonioFDJ 37FDJ,,2:39
193232 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo2:412:41
194128 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,2:41
195105 Tuft SveinORICA-BikeExchange 39ORICA-BikeExchange,,2:41
19691 De Marchi AlessandroBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team3:443:44
19764 Coledan MarcoTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo4:384:38
19872 Intxausti BeñatTeam Sky 30Team Sky6:186:18
199108 Bewley SamORICA-BikeExchange 28ORICA-BikeExchange6:366:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
124 Martinelli DavideEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step20+20
222 Gaviria FernandoEtixx - Quick Step 21Etixx - Quick Step19+19
3102 Ewan CalebORICA-BikeExchange 22ORICA-BikeExchange18+18
426 Štybar ZdeněkEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step17+17
5134 Hofland MorenoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo16+16
692 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team 34BMC Racing Team15+15
7178 Reza KévinFDJ 28FDJ14+14
875 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam Sky 26Team Sky13+13
9148 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal12+12
1085 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida11+11
11176 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ10+10
12141 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal9+9
13111 Arndt NikiasTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin8+8
14236 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo7+7
1514 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 25Movistar Team6+6
1663 Bonifazio NiccolòTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo5+5
17121 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 4+4
18181 Franczak PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3+3
1956 Reguigui YoucefTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data2+2
2093 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1193 Marycz JarosławCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1+1
2191 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Etixx - Quick Step 9:03:309:03:30
2 Team Sky ,,0:00
3 Astana Pro Team ,,0:00
4 BMC Racing Team 0:090:09
5 Team Katusha  ,,0:09
6 VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team ,,0:09
7 Lotto Soudal ,,0:09
8 ORICA-BikeExchange ,,0:09
9 Lampre - Merida ,,0:09
10 FDJ ,,0:09
11 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 0:180:18
12 Movistar Team ,,0:18
13 Team Giant - Alpecin ,,0:18
14 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  ,,0:18
15 IAM Cycling ,,0:18
16 One Pro Cycling ,,0:18
17 Trek - Segafredo ,,0:18
18 Tinkoff ,,0:18
19 Team Dimension Data ,,0:18
20 Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,,0:18
21 Gazprom-RusVelo ,,0:18
22 Bardiani - CSF ,,0:18
23 AG2R La Mondiale 0:270:27
24 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  ,,0:27
25 Team Novo Nordisk ,,0:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 12th July 2016
Avg. speed winner: 45.7 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Radzymin › Warsaw
Parcours type: 0*
Tour de Pologne logo

Race profile



Websites:
tourdepologne.pl/
twitter.com/Tour_de_Pologne
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11573 sec.