Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»73rd Tour de Pologne (2.UWT)

2016  Stage 5  »  Wieliczka  ›  Zakopane   (225k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIUCIPntTime
11+0:00148 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal650505:57:225:57:22
22+4:0544 Formolo DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team420303:483:48
33+4:50141 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal28184:374:37
44+5:0466 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo1134:384:38
55+5:1246 Bettiol AlbertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1104:494:49
67+5:38168 Warbasse LarryIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling75:125:12
76+5:2938 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team4,,5:12
88+5:4414 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 25Movistar Team35:275:27
913+8:19124 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha 25:325:32
1010+6:2547 Villella DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team15:595:59
119+6:1633 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,5:59
1211+7:142 Hansen JesperTinkoff 25Tinkoff6:486:48
1312+7:18143 De Clercq BartLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal6:526:52
1414+8:32244 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF7:427:42
1515+9:4392 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team 34BMC Racing Team9:269:26
1616+10:2994 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team10:0310:03
1717+12:02145 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal11:3611:36
1818+12:07183 Cieślik PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team11:4211:42
1928+21:58153 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,11:42
2019+12:1312 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 29Movistar Team11:4711:47
2120+13:00101 Yates SimonORICA-BikeExchange 23ORICA-BikeExchange12:3712:37
2221+14:1518 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 33Movistar Team13:4913:49
2322+14:55121 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 14:3814:38
2423+15:4643 Clarke SimonCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team15:2915:29
2546+32:3691 De Marchi AlessandroBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,15:29
2625+15:55136 Roglič PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,15:29
2724+15:55196 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,15:29
2826+17:1877 Roche NicolasTeam Sky 32Team Sky16:5216:52
2927+18:1081 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida17:5717:57
3048+37:42114 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin23:1623:16
3129+23:42133 Campenaerts VictorTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,23:16
3231+23:42191 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,23:16
3330+23:4215 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,23:16
3445+28:3771 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky 32Team Sky26:2926:29
3532+26:3975 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,26:29
3633+26:4693 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,26:29
3734+26:46186 Simón JordiVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,26:29
3842+26:5576 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,26:29
3936+26:55154 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,26:29
4043+26:55211 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk,,26:29
4137+26:55227 Smith DionOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,26:29
4241+26:55197 de la Parte VíctorCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,26:29
4338+26:5541 Urán RigobertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,26:29
4444+28:1687 Petilli SimoneLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,26:29
4547+35:07238 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,26:29
4639+26:5584 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 35Lampre - Merida,,26:29
4735+26:4626 Štybar ZdeněkEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step,,26:29
4840+26:55123 Lagutin SergeyTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha ,,26:29
4979+56:54144 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,26:29
5082+58:25105 Tuft SveinORICA-BikeExchange 39ORICA-BikeExchange,,26:29
5173+50:10147 Vervaeke LouisLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,26:29
5252+46:59202 Detko ArturPoland 33Poland35:0135:01
5374+52:07178 Reza KévinFDJ 28FDJ46:3846:38
5494+1:08:3713 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,46:38
5583+59:13241 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,46:38
5665+47:503 Bennati DanieleTinkoff 35Tinkoff,,46:38
5796+1:09:28161 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,46:38
5850+46:55176 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ,,46:38
59100+1:15:30213 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,46:38
6071+49:4116 Sutherland RoryMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,46:38
6178+56:28235 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,46:38
6291+1:05:49138 van Winden DennisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,46:38
6399+1:15:25247 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,46:38
6456+47:04171 Elissonde KennyFDJ 24FDJ,,46:38
6560+47:041 Brutt PavelTinkoff 34Tinkoff,,46:38
6690+1:04:42132 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 22Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,46:38
6786+59:5662 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo,,46:38
6853+47:04113 de Kort KoenTeam Giant - Alpecin 33Team Giant - Alpecin,,46:38
6972+50:04193 Marycz JarosławCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,46:38
7069+48:40192 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,46:38
7184+59:41134 Hofland MorenoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,46:38
7268+48:055 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelTinkoff 36Tinkoff,,46:38
7380+57:0668 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,46:38
7454+47:04103 Haig JackORICA-BikeExchange 22ORICA-BikeExchange,,46:38
7576+53:3052 Fraile OmarTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data,,46:38
7692+1:07:51137 Vermeulen AlexeyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,46:38
7788+1:01:33185 Stachowiak AdamVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,46:38
7887+1:01:24187 Koch JonasVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 23VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,46:38
7949+46:55208 Zieliński KamilPoland 28Poland,,46:38
8085+59:56195 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,46:38
8177+56:17233 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,46:38
8266+48:05151 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,46:38
8355+47:0442 Cardoso AndréCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 31Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,46:38
8459+47:0453 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data,,46:38
8567+48:05131 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,46:38
8661+47:04152 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,46:38
8789+1:02:23198 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,46:38
8863+47:04127 Taaramäe ReinTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,46:38
8957+47:04188 Hník KarelVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,46:38
9070+48:55237 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,46:38
9151+46:5521 De Plus LaurensEtixx - Quick Step 20Etixx - Quick Step,,46:38
9295+1:09:26112 de Backer BertTeam Giant - Alpecin 32Team Giant - Alpecin,,46:38
9398+1:12:28181 Franczak PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,46:38
9497+1:10:4754 Jim SongezoTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data,,46:38
9564+47:0473 Kennaugh PeterTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,46:38
9693+1:07:51221 Barker YantoOne Pro Cycling 36One Pro Cycling,,46:38
9762+47:04234 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo,,46:38
9875+52:5045 Skujiņš TomsCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,46:38
9958+47:04156 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,46:38
10081+57:34117 Waeytens ZicoTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin,,46:38
DNF+ - 23:16:5327 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx - Quick Step 24Etixx - Quick Step--
DNF+ - 23:16:5396 Velits PeterBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53225 Opie Chris One Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53236 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:5397 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53115 Ludvigsson TobiasTeam Giant - Alpecin 25Team Giant - Alpecin,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:5351 Brammeier MattTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53201 Batek DariuszPoland 30Poland,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:5323 Jungels BobEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:5355 Niyonshuti AdrienTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53231 Kolobnev AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53207 Szelag GracjanPoland 21Poland,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53158 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 39AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53243 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:5364 Coledan MarcoTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53173 Fournier MarcFDJ 21FDJ,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53175 Le Bon JohanFDJ 25FDJ,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:5324 Martinelli DavideEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:5317 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:5311 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:5365 Devolder StijnTrek - Segafredo 36Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53135 Leezer TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 30Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53212 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:5395 Quinziato ManuelBMC Racing Team 36BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53166 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:5382 Costa MárioLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53224 Goss MatthewOne Pro Cycling 29One Pro Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:5383 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:5357 Sbaragli KristianTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:5378 Viviani EliaTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53203 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławPoland 22Poland,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:5398 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53246 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:5361 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53125 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha ,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53106 Mezgec LukaORICA-BikeExchange 28ORICA-BikeExchange,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:5322 Gaviria FernandoEtixx - Quick Step 21Etixx - Quick Step,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53174 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ 30FDJ,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:534 Sagan JurajTinkoff 27Tinkoff,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:5331 Agnoli ValerioAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53172 Fischer Murilo AntonioFDJ 37FDJ,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:5385 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53163 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53214 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:5363 Bonifazio NiccolòTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:5367 Hesjedal RyderTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:5337 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53108 Bewley SamORICA-BikeExchange 28ORICA-BikeExchange,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:5386 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53194 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  32CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53228 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 29One Pro Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53102 Ewan CalebORICA-BikeExchange 22ORICA-BikeExchange,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53118 Walscheid MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53223 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:538 Trofimov YuriTinkoff 32Tinkoff,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:537 Petrov EvgeniTinkoff 38Tinkoff,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53218 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:5332 Capecchi ErosAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53245 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53177 Offredo YoannFDJ 29FDJ,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53162 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53204 Konwa PiotrPoland 21Poland,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53248 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:5328 Maes NikolasEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:5336 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53164 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:5358 Siutsou KanstantsinTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:5335 Smukulis GatisAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53226 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:5334 Guardini AndreaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53104 Keukeleire JensORICA-BikeExchange 27ORICA-BikeExchange,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53111 Arndt NikiasTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53142 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53116 Stamsnijder TomTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53128 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53217 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53126 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53222 Białobłocki MarcinOne Pro Cycling 32One Pro Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53107 Docker MitchellORICA-BikeExchange 29ORICA-BikeExchange,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53242 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:5388 Mohorič MatejLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53205 Rekita SzymonPoland 22Poland,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:5374 König LeopoldTeam Sky 28Team Sky,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:5325 Serry PieterEtixx - Quick Step 27Etixx - Quick Step,,-
DNF+ - 23:16:53182 Gradek KamilVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ - 23:16:5348 Woods MichaelCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,-


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
14▲3148 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal8 23:16:53 23:16:53
259▲5744 Formolo DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team4:054:05
311▲8141 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal4:504:50
452▲4866 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo5:045:04
531▲2646 Bettiol AlbertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team5:125:12
619▲1338 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team5:295:29
748▲41168 Warbasse LarryIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling5:385:38
813▲514 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 25Movistar Team5:445:44
917▲833 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team6:166:16
1072▲6247 Villella DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team6:256:25
1141▲302 Hansen JesperTinkoff 25Tinkoff7:147:14
1240▲28143 De Clercq BartLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal7:187:18
1397▲84124 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha 8:198:19
1486▲72244 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF8:328:32
159▼692 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team 34BMC Racing Team9:439:43
1638▲2294 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team10:2910:29
1744▲27145 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal12:0212:02
1843▲25183 Cieślik PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team12:0712:07
1961▲4212 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 29Movistar Team12:1312:13
2027▲7101 Yates SimonORICA-BikeExchange 23ORICA-BikeExchange13:0013:00
2174▲5318 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 33Movistar Team14:1514:15
2218▼4121 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 14:5514:55
2316▼743 Clarke SimonCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team15:4615:46
2454▲30196 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15:5515:55
2568▲43136 Roglič PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,15:55
2647▲2177 Roche NicolasTeam Sky 32Team Sky17:1817:18
273▼2481 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida18:1018:10
28114▲86153 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale21:5821:58
2936▲7133 Campenaerts VictorTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo23:4223:42
3037▲715 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,23:42
3155▲24191 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,23:42
322▼3075 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam Sky 26Team Sky26:3926:39
338▼2593 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team26:4626:46
3414▼20186 Simón JordiVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,26:46
3521▼1426 Štybar ZdeněkEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step,,26:46
3628▼8154 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale26:5526:55
3730▼7227 Smith DionOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,26:55
3842▲441 Urán RigobertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,26:55
3945▲684 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 35Lampre - Merida,,26:55
4046▲6123 Lagutin SergeyTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha ,,26:55
4169▲28197 de la Parte VíctorCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,26:55
4280▲3876 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,26:55
4383▲40211 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk,,26:55
4492▲4887 Petilli SimoneLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida28:1628:16
4594▲4971 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky 32Team Sky28:3728:37
46131▲8591 De Marchi AlessandroBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team32:3632:36
47108▲61238 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo35:0735:07
48127▲79114 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin37:4237:42
4910▼39208 Zieliński KamilPoland 28Poland46:5546:55
5012▼38176 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ,,46:55
5123▼2821 De Plus LaurensEtixx - Quick Step 20Etixx - Quick Step,,46:55
52117▲65202 Detko ArturPoland 33Poland46:5946:59
5329▼24113 de Kort KoenTeam Giant - Alpecin 33Team Giant - Alpecin47:0447:04
5434▼20103 Haig JackORICA-BikeExchange 22ORICA-BikeExchange,,47:04
5550▼542 Cardoso AndréCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 31Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,47:04
5667▲11171 Elissonde KennyFDJ 24FDJ,,47:04
5760▲3188 Hník KarelVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,47:04
5857▼1156 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,47:04
5965▲653 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data,,47:04
6071▲111 Brutt PavelTinkoff 34Tinkoff,,47:04
6166▲5152 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,47:04
6273▲11234 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo,,47:04
6379▲16127 Taaramäe ReinTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,47:04
6481▲1773 Kennaugh PeterTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,47:04
6587▲223 Bennati DanieleTinkoff 35Tinkoff47:5047:50
6689▲23151 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale48:0548:05
6790▲23131 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,48:05
6891▲235 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelTinkoff 36Tinkoff,,48:05
6993▲24192 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 48:4048:40
7096▲26237 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo48:5548:55
7199▲2816 Sutherland RoryMovistar Team 34Movistar Team49:4149:41
72100▲28193 Marycz JarosławCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 50:0450:04
73150▲77147 Vervaeke LouisLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal50:1050:10
74104▲30178 Reza KévinFDJ 28FDJ52:0752:07
75105▲3045 Skujiņš TomsCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team52:5052:50
76106▲3052 Fraile OmarTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data53:3053:30
77111▲34233 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo56:1756:17
78112▲34235 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo56:2856:28
79173▲94144 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal56:5456:54
80115▲3568 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo57:0657:06
81116▲35117 Waeytens ZicoTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin57:3457:34
82183▲101105 Tuft SveinORICA-BikeExchange 39ORICA-BikeExchange58:2558:25
83118▲35241 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF59:1359:13
84119▲35134 Hofland MorenoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo59:4159:41
85121▲36195 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 59:5659:56
86122▲3662 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo,,59:56
87128▲41187 Koch JonasVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 23VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team1:01:241:01:24
88129▲41185 Stachowiak AdamVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team1:01:331:01:33
89130▲41198 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:02:231:02:23
90133▲43132 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 22Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:04:421:04:42
91134▲43138 van Winden DennisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:05:491:05:49
92140▲48137 Vermeulen AlexeyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:07:511:07:51
93141▲48221 Barker YantoOne Pro Cycling 36One Pro Cycling,,1:07:51
94144▲5013 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 27Movistar Team1:08:371:08:37
95147▲52112 de Backer BertTeam Giant - Alpecin 32Team Giant - Alpecin1:09:261:09:26
96148▲52161 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling1:09:281:09:28
97151▲5454 Jim SongezoTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data1:10:471:10:47
98155▲57181 Franczak PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team1:12:281:12:28
99166▲67247 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF1:15:251:15:25
100168▲68213 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk1:15:301:15:30


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1134 Hofland MorenoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo51
214▲12141 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal41
313▲1046 Bettiol AlbertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team40
49▲575 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam Sky 26Team Sky34
528▲23148 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal32
611▲5178 Reza KévinFDJ 28FDJ25
712▲5176 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ24
822▲1492 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team 34BMC Racing Team21
9-44 Formolo DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team19
1035▲2514 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 25Movistar Team19
11-66 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo17
1218▲6186 Simón JordiVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team17
1319▲626 Štybar ZdeněkEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step17
1420▲6227 Smith DionOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling17
1521▲668 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo16
16-168 Warbasse LarryIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling15
1723▲6117 Waeytens ZicoTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin15
18-38 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team14
1924▲593 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team14
2027▲7131 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo13
21-124 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha 12
2230▲8154 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale12
2329▲6208 Zieliński KamilPoland 28Poland12
24-47 Villella DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team11
2532▲7113 de Kort KoenTeam Giant - Alpecin 33Team Giant - Alpecin11
26-33 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team10
27-2 Hansen JesperTinkoff 25Tinkoff9
28-143 De Clercq BartLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal8
29-244 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF7
30-94 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team5
3136▲53 Bennati DanieleTinkoff 35Tinkoff5
32-145 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal4
3338▲5121 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 4
34-183 Cieślik PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3
3541▲6193 Marycz JarosławCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
3642▲6181 Franczak PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3
3743▲681 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida2
38-153 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale2
39-12 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 29Movistar Team1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-148 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal54
2-46 Bettiol AlbertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team31
3-183 Cieślik PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team20
4-18 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 33Movistar Team18
511▲6191 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14
6-44 Formolo DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team14
72▼5193 Marycz JarosławCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13
84▼4185 Stachowiak AdamVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team11
98▼191 De Marchi AlessandroBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team9
10-12 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 29Movistar Team7
115▼6233 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo7
12-141 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal6
13-153 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale6
14-92 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team 34BMC Racing Team5
159▼6192 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5
1613▼314 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 25Movistar Team4
17-66 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo2
18-38 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team2
19-145 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal2
2012▼877 Roche NicolasTeam Sky 32Team Sky2
2114▼7161 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
16▲5 Lotto Soudal  70:03:08 70:03:08
2- Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 3:163:16
38▲5 Movistar Team 19:4319:43
43▼1 BMC Racing Team 23:2923:29
57▲2 Team Katusha  35:1035:10
618▲12 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  54:0354:03
71▼6 Team Sky 58:1258:12
84▼4 Lampre - Merida 59:2659:26
9- VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 1:13:201:13:20
1013▲3 AG2R La Mondiale 1:13:381:13:38
11- Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:14:031:14:03
12- ORICA-BikeExchange 1:14:151:14:15
139▼4 Tinkoff 1:28:441:28:44
1415▲1 Bardiani - CSF 1:30:431:30:43
1517▲2 Trek - Segafredo 1:39:261:39:26
1616- Team Giant - Alpecin 1:46:261:46:26
1711▼6 Gazprom-RusVelo 1:48:251:48:25
185▼13 FDJ 2:08:252:08:25
1912▼7 Team Dimension Data 2:08:342:08:34


Race information

Date: 16th July 2016
Avg. speed winner: 37.78 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Wieliczka › Zakopane
Parcours type:
Tour de Pologne logo

Race profile



Websites:
tourdepologne.pl/
twitter.com/Tour_de_Pologne

Race ranking position
9th
532 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12348 sec.