Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»74th Tour de Pologne (2.UWT)

2017  Stage 4  »  Zawiercie  ›  Zabrze   (238k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-76 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe8 15:41:47 15:41:47
22-26 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team0:100:10
33-73 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe0:160:16
44-85 Kelderman WilcoTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb0:200:20
55-116 Slagter Tom-JelteCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team0:250:25
66-153 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 22FDJ0:270:27
77-136 Pozzovivo DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale0:280:28
88-55 Poels WoutTeam Sky 29Team Sky0:290:29
99-31 Yates AdamORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott,,0:29
1010-173 Haas NathanTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data0:340:34
1111-86 Oomen SamTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,0:34
1212-124 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:350:35
1313-46 Izagirre GorkaMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:35
1414-143 Costa RuiUAE Team Emirates 30UAE Team Emirates0:380:38
1515-3 De Clercq BartLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal0:400:40
1616-13 De Plus LaurensQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors0:430:43
1717-97 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha - Alpecin 27Team Katusha - Alpecin,,0:43
1818-14 Jungels BobQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors,,0:43
1919-142 Conti ValerioUAE Team Emirates 24UAE Team Emirates,,0:43
2020-44 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team 28Movistar Team0:580:58
2121-4 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal1:011:01
2222-106 Olivier DaanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:061:06
2323-203 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:101:10
2424-56 Rosa DiegoTeam Sky 28Team Sky,,1:10
2525-163 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team1:311:31
2626-215 Rutkiewicz MarekPoland 36Poland1:371:37
2727-194 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo1:411:41
2828-35 Haig JackORICA-Scott 23ORICA-Scott1:541:54
2929-127 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2:182:18
3030-174 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 21Team Dimension Data2:392:39
3132▲143 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 24Movistar Team2:482:48
3233▲1131 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,2:48
3336▲392 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha - Alpecin 31Team Katusha - Alpecin,,2:48
3434-17 Vakoč PetrQuick-Step Floors 25Quick-Step Floors,,2:48
3535-41 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,2:48
3637▲115 Schachmann MaximilianQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors,,2:48
3738▲127 van Garderen TejayBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team2:582:58
3839▲11 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal3:143:14
3941▲275 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe3:173:17
4042▲225 Sánchez SamuelBMC Racing Team 39BMC Racing Team3:193:19
4143▲221 Dennis RohanBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team3:463:46
4244▲222 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team4:054:05
4345▲2107 Tolhoek AntwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,4:05
4446▲2154 Maison JérémyFDJ 24FDJ,,4:05
4547▲2217 Piaskowy EmanuelPoland 26Poland,,4:05
4648▲2184 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk4:084:08
4749▲247 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 32Movistar Team4:184:18
4851▲3102 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo4:324:32
4952▲336 Plaza RubénORICA-Scott 37ORICA-Scott,,4:32
5053▲3183 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk4:384:38
5150▼1147 Niemiec PrzemysławUAE Team Emirates 37UAE Team Emirates4:434:43
5255▲3112 Villella DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team5:465:46
5358▲565 Hernández JesúsTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo5:595:59
5459▲5171 Berhane NatnaelTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data,,5:59
5560▲5202 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6:046:04
5661▲5146 Mohorič MatejUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates6:096:09
5756▼1212 Cieślik PawełPoland 31Poland6:206:20
5857▼1192 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo6:266:26
5954▼534 Power RobertORICA-Scott 22ORICA-Scott6:296:29
6062▲26 Valls RafaelLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal6:556:55
6163▲2132 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale8:338:33
6265▲352 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 27Team Sky8:578:57
6366▲3191 Brutt PavelGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo9:109:10
6464-83 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb9:499:49
6571▲6135 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale10:2910:29
6672▲6175 Reguigui YoucefTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data10:3010:30
6774▲762 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,10:30
6876▲8126 Pellizotti FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,10:30
6931▼3896 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha - Alpecin 31Team Katusha - Alpecin10:4810:48
7069▼1161 Breschel MattiAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team10:4910:49
7175▲442 Sutherland RoryMovistar Team 35Movistar Team10:5110:51
7270▼27 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal10:5810:58
7373-53 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky 33Team Sky11:1811:18
7440▼3494 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha - Alpecin 22Team Katusha - Alpecin11:2011:20
7577▲2125 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team11:3611:36
7678▲233 Mezgec LukaORICA-Scott 29ORICA-Scott12:0712:07
7779▲272 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe12:4112:41
7867▼11177 Dougall NicTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data13:0313:03
7980▲195 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha - Alpecin 32Team Katusha - Alpecin13:3013:30
8082▲291 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha - Alpecin 28Team Katusha - Alpecin13:3313:33
8183▲2101 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo13:3613:36
8284▲267 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo13:4513:45
8386▲35 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal14:0014:00
8488▲461 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo,,14:00
8587▲284 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,14:00
8689▲3216 Stachowiak AdamPoland 28Poland14:1614:16
8790▲3115 Van Asbroeck TomCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team14:1714:17
8891▲32 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,14:17
8992▲3176 Sbaragli KristianTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,14:17
9094▲4193 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo14:2414:24
9198▲757 Wiśniowski ŁukaszTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,14:24
9295▲381 de Backer BertTeam Sunweb 33Team Sunweb,,14:24
9397▲493 Losada AlbertoTeam Katusha - Alpecin 35Team Katusha - Alpecin,,14:24
9499▲5162 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,14:24
95100▲5205 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14:3314:33
96101▲5111 Dombrowski JoeCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,14:33
97102▲5121 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team14:4214:42
98103▲5204 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14:5414:54
99105▲6105 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo15:0315:03
100106▲6164 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team15:2115:21
101107▲6122 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team15:2615:26
102108▲6133 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,15:26
103109▲6144 Ferrari RobertoUAE Team Emirates 34UAE Team Emirates15:2915:29
10468▼36114 Skujiņš TomsCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team15:3215:32
10581▼2474 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe15:5815:58
10696▼10113 Koren KristijanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team16:0416:04
107113▲654 van Poppel DannyTeam Sky 24Team Sky16:2016:20
108114▲632 Ewan CalebORICA-Scott 23ORICA-Scott,,16:20
109112▲324 Oss DanielBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team16:2216:22
110115▲566 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo16:3716:37
11185▼2612 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors16:4816:48
112111▼116 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors 33Quick-Step Floors16:5016:50
11393▼20214 Gradek KamilPoland 26Poland17:0317:03
114104▼10157 Reichenbach SébastienFDJ 28FDJ17:4517:45
115117▲245 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 28Movistar Team17:5317:53
116118▲2145 Modolo SachaUAE Team Emirates 30UAE Team Emirates18:0518:05
117116▼1196 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo18:4318:43
118120▲2166 Moser MorenoAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team18:4818:48
119122▲3141 Aït El Abdia AnassUAE Team Emirates 24UAE Team Emirates19:1919:19
120124▲4206 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19:4219:42
121125▲4186 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk19:4719:47
122119▼382 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Sunweb 32Team Sunweb19:5119:51
123126▲3155 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 23FDJ20:2620:26
124121▼3172 Farrar TylerTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data20:3520:35
125128▲3134 Enger Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale21:1221:12
126110▼16207 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 21:1421:14
127123▼4123 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team22:0222:02
128127▼1104 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 29Team LottoNL-Jumbo22:1922:19
129129-87 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb24:1124:11
130130-103 De Tier FlorisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,24:11
131131-165 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team24:1524:15
132132-213 Franczak PawełPoland 25Poland,,24:15
133133-197 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,24:15
134134-71 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe,,24:15
135135-195 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo25:0925:09
136137▲1182 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk25:1525:15
137138▲1201 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26:1226:12
138136▼2167 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team26:4526:45
139139-187 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk26:5126:51
140142▲211 Martinelli DavideQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors27:1827:18
141140▼1151 Fournier MarcFDJ 22FDJ29:0629:06
142145▲363 Coledan MarcoTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo29:3929:39
143143-156 Reza KévinFDJ 29FDJ30:0830:08
144146▲2181 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 35Team Novo Nordisk31:1331:13
145141▼4137 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale33:0333:03
146148▲2185 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk34:3934:39
147149▲277 Saramotins AleksejsBORA - hansgrohe 35BORA - hansgrohe34:4134:41
148147▼151 Boswell IanTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,34:41
149150▲1211 Bernas PawełPoland 27Poland45:4945:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-76 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe70
22-54 van Poppel DannyTeam Sky 24Team Sky56
35▲267 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo46
412▲832 Ewan CalebORICA-Scott 23ORICA-Scott39
510▲5145 Modolo SachaUAE Team Emirates 30UAE Team Emirates36
64▼2122 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team36
73▼4173 Haas NathanTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data36
88-115 Van Asbroeck TomCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team36
97▼287 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb35
106▼4165 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team34
1118▲7144 Ferrari RobertoUAE Team Emirates 34UAE Team Emirates26
1215▲32 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal25
1328▲15155 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 23FDJ24
1425▲11101 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo23
1511▼4175 Reguigui YoucefTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data22
169▼726 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team20
1724▲722 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team20
1830▲12201 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20
1913▼673 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe18
2014▼685 Kelderman WilcoTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb17
2132▲11193 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo17
2216▼6116 Slagter Tom-JelteCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team16
2321▼2213 Franczak PawełPoland 25Poland16
2417▼7153 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 22FDJ15
2519▼6136 Pozzovivo DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale14
2620▼631 Yates AdamORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott13
2722▼555 Poels WoutTeam Sky 29Team Sky12
2823▼586 Oomen SamTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb11
2926▼3124 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team9
3027▼3102 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo9
3129▼246 Izagirre GorkaMovistar Team 29Movistar Team8
3231▼1143 Costa RuiUAE Team Emirates 30UAE Team Emirates7
3333-3 De Clercq BartLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal6
3434-195 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo6
3535-142 Conti ValerioUAE Team Emirates 24UAE Team Emirates5
3636-4 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal5
3737-134 Enger Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale5
3838-14 Jungels BobQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors4
39-47 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 32Movistar Team4
4039▼171 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe4
4140▼197 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha - Alpecin 27Team Katusha - Alpecin3
4241▼111 Martinelli DavideQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors3
4342▼113 De Plus LaurensQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors2
4443▼1146 Mohorič MatejUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates2
4544▼1197 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo2
4645▼144 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team 28Movistar Team1
47-75 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe1
4846▼291 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha - Alpecin 28Team Katusha - Alpecin1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1108+16:2032 Ewan CalebORICA-Scott 23ORICA-Scott50505:38:495:38:49
2107+16:2054 van Poppel DannyTeam Sky 24Team Sky2030,,,,
31+0:0076 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe818,,,,
482+13:4567 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo13,,,,
5116+18:05145 Modolo SachaUAE Team Emirates 30UAE Team Emirates10,,,,
6123+20:26155 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 23FDJ7,,,,
787+14:17115 Van Asbroeck TomCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team4,,,,
881+13:36101 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo3,,,,
9137+26:12201 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2,,,,
10103+15:29144 Ferrari RobertoUAE Team Emirates 34UAE Team Emirates1,,,,
1190+14:24193 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
1242+4:0522 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,,,
1388+14:172 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,,,
14129+24:1187 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,,,
15101+15:26122 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,,,
16131+24:15165 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,,,
1747+4:1847 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,,,
18132+24:15213 Franczak PawełPoland 25Poland,,,,
1966+10:30175 Reguigui YoucefTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,,,
2039+3:1775 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe,,,,
2110+0:34173 Haas NathanTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data,,,,
2284+14:0061 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo,,,,
2321+1:014 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,,,
24125+21:12134 Enger Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
2533+2:4892 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha - Alpecin 31Team Katusha - Alpecin,,,,
263+0:1673 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe,,,,
2776+12:0733 Mezgec LukaORICA-Scott 29ORICA-Scott,,,,
288+0:2955 Poels WoutTeam Sky 29Team Sky,,,,
2927+1:41194 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
3012+0:35124 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,,,
317+0:28136 Pozzovivo DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
32109+16:2224 Oss DanielBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,,,
3326+1:37215 Rutkiewicz MarekPoland 36Poland,,,,
3424+1:1056 Rosa DiegoTeam Sky 28Team Sky,,,,
35147+34:4177 Saramotins AleksejsBORA - hansgrohe 35BORA - hansgrohe,,,,
364+0:2085 Kelderman WilcoTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,,,
3728+1:5435 Haig JackORICA-Scott 23ORICA-Scott,,,,
38140+27:1811 Martinelli DavideQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors,,,,
39134+24:1571 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe,,,,
405+0:25116 Slagter Tom-JelteCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,,,
4143+4:05107 Tolhoek AntwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
4214+0:38143 Costa RuiUAE Team Emirates 30UAE Team Emirates,,,,
4362+8:5752 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,,,
4413+0:3546 Izagirre GorkaMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,,,
4531+2:4843 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,,,
4615+0:403 De Clercq BartLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,,,
4748+4:32102 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
4836+2:4815 Schachmann MaximilianQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors,,,,
4980+13:3391 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha - Alpecin 28Team Katusha - Alpecin,,,,
5016+0:4313 De Plus LaurensQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors,,,,
519+0:2931 Yates AdamORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott,,,,
5297+14:42121 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,,,
5398+14:54204 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
5465+10:29135 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
5591+14:2457 Wiśniowski ŁukaszTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,,,
5652+5:46112 Villella DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,,,
5734+2:4817 Vakoč PetrQuick-Step Floors 25Quick-Step Floors,,,,
582+0:1026 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,,,
5911+0:3486 Oomen SamTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,,,
6018+0:4314 Jungels BobQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors,,,,
6132+2:48131 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
626+0:27153 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 22FDJ,,,,
6319+0:43142 Conti ValerioUAE Team Emirates 24UAE Team Emirates,,,,
6444+4:05154 Maison JérémyFDJ 24FDJ,,,,
6523+1:10203 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
6620+0:5844 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,,,
67121+19:47186 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
68133+24:15197 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
6922+1:06106 Olivier DaanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
7030+2:39174 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 21Team Dimension Data,,,,
7117+0:4397 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha - Alpecin 27Team Katusha - Alpecin,,,,
7253+5:5965 Hernández JesúsTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo,,,,
7335+2:4841 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,,,
7463+9:10191 Brutt PavelGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
7555+6:04202 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
7637+2:5827 van Garderen TejayBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team,,,,
7725+1:31163 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team,,,,
7854+5:59171 Berhane NatnaelTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data,,,,
7929+2:18127 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,,,
8040+3:1925 Sánchez SamuelBMC Racing Team 39BMC Racing Team,,,,
81136+25:15182 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
8246+4:08184 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
8383+14:005 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal,,,,
8449+4:3236 Plaza RubénORICA-Scott 37ORICA-Scott,,,,
8538+3:141 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal,,,,
8656+6:09146 Mohorič MatejUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates,,,,
87120+19:42206 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
8867+10:3062 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,,,
89139+26:51187 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
90102+15:26133 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
9150+4:38183 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
92130+24:11103 De Tier FlorisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
9396+14:33111 Dombrowski JoeCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,,,
9494+14:24162 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,,,
9599+15:03105 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
9689+14:17176 Sbaragli KristianTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,,,
9745+4:05217 Piaskowy EmanuelPoland 26Poland,,,,
9885+14:0084 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,,,
9975+11:36125 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,,,
100115+17:5345 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,,,
10193+14:2493 Losada AlbertoTeam Katusha - Alpecin 35Team Katusha - Alpecin,,,,
10292+14:2481 de Backer BertTeam Sunweb 33Team Sunweb,,,,
103100+15:21164 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,,,
104119+19:19141 Aït El Abdia AnassUAE Team Emirates 24UAE Team Emirates,,,,
10568+10:30126 Pellizotti FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,,,
106110+16:3766 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo,,,,
10795+14:33205 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
10886+14:16216 Stachowiak AdamPoland 28Poland,,,,
109118+18:48166 Moser MorenoAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,,,
11070+10:49161 Breschel MattiAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team0:210:21
11171+10:5142 Sutherland RoryMovistar Team 35Movistar Team,,0:21
11251+4:43147 Niemiec PrzemysławUAE Team Emirates 37UAE Team Emirates0:250:25
11358+6:26192 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo0:270:27
11441+3:4621 Dennis RohanBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,0:27
11577+12:4172 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe0:300:30
11657+6:20212 Cieślik PawełPoland 31Poland,,0:30
11772+10:587 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,0:30
118142+29:3963 Coledan MarcoTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,0:30
11979+13:3095 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha - Alpecin 32Team Katusha - Alpecin0:330:33
120112+16:5016 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors 33Quick-Step Floors0:360:36
12160+6:556 Valls RafaelLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal0:380:38
122135+25:09195 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo0:450:45
12373+11:1853 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky 33Team Sky0:480:48
12461+8:33132 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale0:570:57
125117+18:43196 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo0:580:58
12659+6:2934 Power RobertORICA-Scott 22ORICA-Scott1:191:19
127128+22:19104 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 29Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:321:32
128138+26:45167 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,1:32
129124+20:35172 Farrar TylerTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data,,1:32
130106+16:04113 Koren KristijanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1:401:40
131146+34:39185 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,1:40
132144+31:13181 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 35Team Novo Nordisk,,1:40
13364+9:4983 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb1:431:43
134122+19:5182 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Sunweb 32Team Sunweb,,1:43
135141+29:06151 Fournier MarcFDJ 22FDJ1:541:54
136113+17:03214 Gradek KamilPoland 26Poland2:422:42
137143+30:08156 Reza KévinFDJ 29FDJ,,2:42
138114+17:45157 Reichenbach SébastienFDJ 28FDJ,,2:42
13978+13:03177 Dougall NicTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data,,2:42
140105+15:5874 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,2:42
141127+22:02123 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,2:42
142111+16:4812 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors2:492:49
143104+15:32114 Skujiņš TomsCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team5:055:05
144148+34:4151 Boswell IanTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,5:05
145126+21:14207 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:515:51
146145+33:03137 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,5:51
14774+11:2094 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha - Alpecin 22Team Katusha - Alpecin8:068:06
14869+10:4896 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha - Alpecin 31Team Katusha - Alpecin,,8:06
149149+45:49211 Bernas PawełPoland 27Poland8:088:08
DNF+ - 15:41:47152 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 24FDJ--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-206 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17
22-157 Reichenbach SébastienFDJ 28FDJ15
33-56 Rosa DiegoTeam Sky 28Team Sky12
44-5 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal12
55-13 De Plus LaurensQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors10
66-35 Haig JackORICA-Scott 23ORICA-Scott10
77-43 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 24Movistar Team7
88-136 Pozzovivo DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale5
99-216 Stachowiak AdamPoland 28Poland5
1010-26 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team3
1111-124 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3
1212-12 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors3
1313-85 Kelderman WilcoTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb2
1414-55 Poels WoutTeam Sky 29Team Sky2
1515-105 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo2
1616-104 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 29Team LottoNL-Jumbo2
1717-211 Bernas PawełPoland 27Poland2
18-114 Skujiņš TomsCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- BORA - hansgrohe  47:09:18 47:09:18
22- Quick-Step Floors 0:170:17
33- Movistar Team 0:240:24
44- Lotto Soudal 0:450:45
55- UAE Team Emirates 1:421:42
66- Team Katusha - Alpecin 2:162:16
77- BMC Racing Team 2:402:40
88- ORICA-Scott 2:582:58
99- Team Sunweb 3:393:39
1010- Team Dimension Data 5:165:16
1111- Team LottoNL-Jumbo 5:465:46
1212- AG2R La Mondiale 5:565:56
1313- Team Sky 6:426:42
1414- Poland 7:357:35
1515- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 9:269:26
1616- Gazprom-RusVelo 12:4012:40
1717- Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 12:4412:44
1818- FDJ 15:0815:08
1919- CCC Sprandi Polkowice  17:4117:41
2020- Team Novo Nordisk 19:1319:13
2121- Astana Pro Team 22:2922:29
2222- Trek - Segafredo 26:1726:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 1st August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.15 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Zawiercie › Zabrze
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.WT.StageTour de Pologne logo

Race profile



Websites:
tourdepologne.pl/
twitter.com/Tour_de_Pologne

Race ranking position
45th
521 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12992 sec.