Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
-
«

2019»76th Tour de Pologne (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Top 3 per edition

Menu
SeasonWinner2nd3rd
2018 Kwiatkowski Michał Yates Simon Pinot Thibaut
2017 Teuns Dylan Majka Rafał Poels Wout
2016 Wellens Tim Felline Fabio Bettiol Alberto
2015 Izagirre Ion De Clercq Bart Hermans Ben
2014 Majka Rafał Izagirre Ion Intxausti Beñat
2013 Weening Pieter Izagirre Ion Riblon Christophe
2012 Moser Moreno Kwiatkowski Michał Henao Sergio
2011 Sagan Peter Martin Dan Marcato Marco
2010 Martin Dan Bole Grega Mollema Bauke
2009 Ballan Alessandro Moreno Daniel Boasson Hagen Edvald
2008 Voigt Jens Bak Lars Ytting Pellizotti Franco
2007 Vansummeren Johan Gesink Robert Kirchen Kim
2006 Schumacher Stefan Evans Cadel Ballan Alessandro
2005 Kirchen Kim Weening Pieter Dekker Thomas
2004 Sosenka Ondřej Sabido Hugo Manuel Pellizotti Franco
2003 Zamana Cezary Noè Andrea Bruylandts Dave
2002 Brochard Laurent Brożyna Tomasz Rutkiewicz Marek
2001 Sosenka Ondřej Voigt Jens Przydział Piotr
2000 Przydział Piotr Wadecki Piotr Ivanov Serguei
1999 Brożyna Tomasz Zamana Cezary Voigt Jens
1998 Ivanov Serguei Durand Jacky Malberti Fabio
1997 Järmann Rolf Jaskula Zenon Sviben Sasa
1996 Djavanian Viatcheslav Fondriest Maurizio Noè Andrea
1995 Spruch Zbigniew Guidi Fabrizio Baranowski Dariusz
1994 Fondriest Maurizio Lietti Marco Brożyna Tomasz
1993 Baranowski Dariusz
1992 Baranowski Dariusz Rumšas Raimondas Pastukhovich Igor
1991 Baranowski Dariusz Bilewski Mariusz Kaminski Marek
1990 Karłowicz Mieczysław Bilewski Mariusz Kaminski Marek
1989 Wrona Marek
1988 Mierzejewski Andrzej
1987 Piątek Zbigniew
1986 Kulas Marek
1985 Lesniewski Marek
1984 Mierzejewski Andrzej
1983 Krawczyk Tadeusz
1982 Mierzejewski Andrzej
1981 Brzezny Jan
1980 Lang Czeslaw
1979 Charucki Henryk
1978 Brzezny Jan
1977 Michalak Lechoslaw
1976 Kowalski Janusz
1975 Mitnyk Tadeusz
1974 Delcroix André
1973 Lis Lucjan
1972 Viejo José-luis
1971 Szozda Stanislas
1971
1970 Stachura Jan
1969 Matusiak Wojcech
1968 Kudra Jan
1967 Blawdzin Andrzej
1966 Gawliczek Józef
1965 Beker Józef
1964 Zielinski Rajmund
1963 Gazda Stanislaw
1962 Kudra Jan
1961 Kowalski Henryk
1960 Diercken Roger
1959 Podobas Wiesław
1958 Fornalczyk Bogusław
1957 Kowalski Henryk
1956 Więckowski Marian
1955 Więckowski Marian
1954 Więckowski Marian
1953 Wilczewski Mieczysław
1952 Wójcik Wacław
1949 Locatelli Francesco
1948 Wójcik Wacław
1947 Grzelak Stanisław
1939 Napierała Bolesław
1937 Napierała Bolesław
1936 Lipiński Jerzy
1929 Stefański Józef
1928 Więcek Feliks
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0499 sec.