Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»76th Tour de Pologne (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Top 3 per edition

Menu
  • GC Type
SeasonWinner2nd3rd
2019 Sivakov Pavel Hindley Jai Ulissi Diego
2018 Kwiatkowski Michał Yates Simon Pinot Thibaut
2017 Teuns Dylan Majka Rafał Poels Wout
2016 Wellens Tim Felline Fabio Bettiol Alberto
2015 Izagirre Ion De Clercq Bart Hermans Ben
2014 Majka Rafał Izagirre Ion Intxausti Beñat
2013 Weening Pieter Izagirre Ion Riblon Christophe
2012 Moser Moreno Kwiatkowski Michał Henao Sergio
2011 Sagan Peter Martin Dan Marcato Marco
2010 Martin Dan Bole Grega Mollema Bauke
2009 Ballan Alessandro Moreno Daniel Boasson Hagen Edvald
2008 Voigt Jens Bak Lars Ytting Pellizotti Franco
2007 Vansummeren Johan Gesink Robert Kirchen Kim
2006 Schumacher Stefan Evans Cadel Ballan Alessandro
2005 Kirchen Kim Weening Pieter Dekker Thomas
2004 Sosenka Ondřej Sabido Hugo Manuel Pellizotti Franco
2003 Zamana Cezary Noè Andrea Bruylandts Dave
2002 Brochard Laurent Brożyna Tomasz Rutkiewicz Marek
2001 Sosenka Ondřej Voigt Jens Przydział Piotr
2000 Przydział Piotr Wadecki Piotr Ivanov Serguei
1999 Brożyna Tomasz Zamana Cezary Voigt Jens
1998 Ivanov Serguei Durand Jacky Malberti Fabio
1997 Järmann Rolf Jaskula Zenon Sviben Sasa
1996 Djavanian Viatcheslav Fondriest Maurizio Noè Andrea
1995 Spruch Zbigniew Guidi Fabrizio Baranowski Dariusz
1994 Fondriest Maurizio Lietti Marco Brożyna Tomasz
1993 Baranowski Dariusz
1992 Baranowski Dariusz Rumšas Raimondas Pastukhovich Igor
1991 Baranowski Dariusz Bilewski Mariusz Kaminski Marek
1990 Karłowicz Mieczysław Bilewski Mariusz Kaminski Marek
1989 Wrona Marek
1988 Mierzejewski Andrzej
1987 Piątek Zbigniew
1986 Kulas Marek
1985 Lesniewski Marek
1984 Mierzejewski Andrzej
1983 Krawczyk Tadeusz
1982 Mierzejewski Andrzej
1981 Brzeźny Jan
1980 Lang Czesław Wojtas Tadeusz Jankiewicz Jan
1979 Charucki Henryk Kowalski Janusz Krawczyk Jan
1978 Brzeźny Jan Wojtas Tadeusz Jankiewicz Jan
1977 Michalak Lechosław Skrzypek Tadeusz Schiffner Michael
1976 Kowalski Janusz Brzeźny Jan Vogel Hans-Joachim
1975 Mytnik Tadeusz Hartnick Hans-Joachim Majkowski Marian
1974 Delcroix André Peeters Ludo Matusiak Wojciech
1973 Lis Lucjan Szurkowski Ryszard Mytnik Tadeusz
1972 Viejo José Luis Mytnik Tadeusz Gazda Stanislaw
1971 Szozda Stanislas Smyrak Jan Zakretta Ladislav
1970 Stachura Jan Polewiak Czesław Szpak Tadeusz
1969 Matusiak Wojciech Hanusik Zygmunt Szurkowski Ryszard
1968 Kudra Jan Forma Marian Demel Stanisław
1967 Bławdzin Andrzej Kulibin Alexandre Mikołajczyk Józef
1966 Gawliczek Józef Magiera Jan Zadrożny Tadeusz
1965 Beker Józef Mikołajczyk Jerzy Kozłowski Władysław
1964 Zieliński Rajmund Kozłowski Władysław Magiera Jan
1963 Gazda Stanislaw Pawłowski Stanisław Beker Józef
1962 Kudra Jan Swerts Roger Góral Sylwester
1961 Kowalski Henryk Fornalczyk Bogusław Butzke Eberhard
1960 Diercken Roger Kudra Jan Olizarenko Anatoly
1959 Podobas Wiesław Gazda Stanislaw Enthoven Dick
1958 Fornalczyk Bogusław Goossens Stan Gazda Stanislaw
1957 Kowalski Henryk Wrzesiński Wacław Levacic Ivan
1956 Więckowski Marian Bugalski Stanisław Podobas Wiesław
1955 Więckowski Marian Podobas Wiesław Wiśniewski Adam
1954 Więckowski Marian Bugalski Stanisław Wiśniewski Adam
1953 Wilczewski Mieczysław Wójcik Wacław Chwiendacz Grzegorz
1952 Wójcik Wacław Kapiak Józef Ulik Mieczysław
1949 Locatelli Francesco Niculescu Marin Olsen Kaj-Allan
1948 Wójcik Wacław Pietraszewski Lucjan Wrzesiński Wacław
1947 Grzelak Stanisław Stolarczyk Zdzisław Napierała Bolesław
1939 Napierała Bolesław Rzeźnicki Marian Jaskolski Mieczysław
1937 Napierała Bolesław Wasilewski Stanisław Kapiak Józef
1933 Lipiński Jerzy Olecki Wiktor Wasilewski Stanisław
1929 Stefański Józef Michalak Eugeniusz Kołodziejczyk Wacław
1928 Więcek Feliks Olecki Wiktor Kłosowicz Stanisław
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06891 sec.