2020
2018
»
«

2019»76th Tour de Pologne (2.UWT)

2019  Mountains classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
127+12:2872 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida50504:04:424:04:42
228+13:4233 Powless NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma20300:550:55
330+13:56122 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo8181:071:07
422+4:52103 Grmay TsgabuMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott131:191:19
554+18:5326 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe101:321:32
632+14:50165 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin 36Team Katusha Alpecin71:571:57
733+14:5083 Frankiny KilianGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ4,,1:57
86+0:15136 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale32:152:15
94+0:14113 Higuita SergioEF Education First 22EF Education First2,,2:15
103+0:1257 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates1,,2:15
1111+0:1944 Izagirre IonAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,2:15
1219+2:54152 Geschke SimonCCC Team 33CCC Team,,2:15
137+0:1624 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,2:15
149+0:1625 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,2:15
151+0:006 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS,,2:15
1610+0:1614 Knox JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step,,2:15
175+0:142 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam INEOS 24Team INEOS,,2:15
1834+15:0264 Prades EduardMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,2:15
1915+0:55192 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:15
2012+0:3176 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida 36Bahrain Merida,,2:15
212+0:0293 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,2:15
2218+2:08142 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,2:15
238+0:1692 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,2:15
2414+0:55162 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,2:15
2513+0:3934 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,2:15
2617+1:27123 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo2:212:21
2735+15:16104 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott2:232:23
2836+15:2132 Gesink RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma 33Team Jumbo-Visma2:282:28
2937+15:22174 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data2:292:29
3016+1:17106 Nieve MikelMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott2:352:35
3120+3:3696 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb2:502:50
3238+15:4367 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,2:50
3353+18:4655 Ravasi EdwardUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates3:213:21
3421+4:21112 Brown NathanEF Education First 28EF Education First3:353:35
3559+22:24117 Villalobos LuisEF Education First 21EF Education First,,3:35
3649+17:2052 Conti ValerioUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates4:274:27
3744+17:2074 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida,,4:27
3848+17:2061 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,4:27
3925+5:53107 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott,,4:27
4047+17:20141 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,4:27
4160+25:42187 Rutkiewicz MarekPoland 38Poland,,4:27
4242+17:20155 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team 29CCC Team,,4:27
4323+5:1345 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,4:27
4446+17:2056 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates,,4:27
4545+17:20203 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:27
4641+17:2062 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,4:27
4743+17:2085 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,4:27
4840+16:3946 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team4:404:40
4951+17:401 Doull OwainTeam INEOS 26Team INEOS4:474:47
5080+31:5843 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team4:514:51
5152+17:53132 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale5:015:01
5256+19:37202 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo6:446:44
5350+17:24186 Rekita SzymonPoland 25Poland,,6:44
5455+19:37164 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,6:44
5524+5:377 Swift BenTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS7:077:07
5657+20:005 Puccio SalvatoreTeam INEOS 29Team INEOS,,7:07
5729+13:54131 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,7:07
5871+28:54176 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,7:07
5958+20:1213 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step7:197:19
6069+27:4122 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe13:4213:42
6166+26:35125 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,13:42
6262+26:34144 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal,,13:42
6372+29:2341 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,13:42
6487+38:3316 Serry PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,13:42
6570+28:52195 Herrada JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,13:42
6665+26:3565 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,13:42
6764+26:35137 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,13:42
6839+16:0163 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,13:42
6961+26:33135 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,13:42
7082+32:3111 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step,,13:42
7167+26:353 Gołaś MichałTeam INEOS 35Team INEOS,,13:42
7231+14:2117 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,13:42
7385+36:13153 Gradek KamilCCC Team 28CCC Team,,13:42
7468+26:35196 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,13:42
7563+26:34156 Pauwels SergeCCC Team 35CCC Team,,13:42
7691+39:5875 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida,,13:42
7779+31:3754 Mori ManueleUAE-Team Emirates 39UAE-Team Emirates,,13:42
7884+33:454 Kiryienka VasilTeam INEOS 38Team INEOS,,13:42
7981+32:3147 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,13:42
8073+30:1231 Hofstede LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma 24Team Jumbo-Visma14:3014:30
8126+12:1137 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma,,14:30
8288+39:20145 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal17:3717:37
8374+30:3066 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,17:37
8476+30:3042 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,17:37
8595+41:2194 Power RobertTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,17:37
8675+30:30151 Antunes AmaroCCC Team 28CCC Team,,17:37
8794+40:51124 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo18:2418:24
8878+31:17214 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,18:24
8999+43:22215 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,18:24
9086+37:13172 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,18:24
91110+57:51217 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,18:24
9292+40:04161 Battaglin EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin,,18:24
93103+46:1035 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,18:24
94107+52:50216 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,18:24
95105+50:49211 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,18:24
96101+44:40185 Paterski MaciejPoland 32Poland,,18:24
9783+33:19181 Cieślik PawełPoland 33Poland,,18:24
98102+44:40163 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,18:24
99106+50:5381 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,18:24
10077+31:1784 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ,,18:24
10190+39:4586 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,18:24
102104+49:18177 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data,,18:24
103109+53:1523 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe,,18:24
104100+44:10157 Bernas PawełCCC Team 29CCC Team,,18:24
10597+41:42102 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,18:24
10698+41:57114 Bennett SeanEF Education First 23EF Education First,,18:24
10789+39:3353 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,18:24
10896+41:2477 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida,,18:24
10993+40:39204 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,18:24
110108+52:59116 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First19:2719:27
DNF+ - 26:20:5812 Jakobsen FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step--
DNF+ - 26:20:58115 Owen LoganEF Education First 24EF Education First,,-
DNF+ - 26:20:58133 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 26:20:58182 Franczak PawełPoland 27Poland,,-
DNF+ - 26:20:5836 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma,,-
DNF+ - 26:20:58167 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,-
DNF+ - 26:20:58183 Kaczmarek JakubPoland 25Poland,,-
DNF+ - 26:20:5897 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,-
DNF+ - 26:20:58194 Hansen JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF+ - 26:20:5851 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF+ - 26:20:5882 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF+ - 26:20:5871 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida 30Bahrain Merida,,-
DNF+ - 26:20:58191 Atapuma DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF+ - 26:20:58126 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNS+ - 26:20:5815 Sabatini FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step 34Deceuninck - Quick Step,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
12▲16 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS400250 26:20:58 26:20:58..
23▲193 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb3201900:020:02..
34▲157 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates2601600:120:12..
45▲1113 Higuita SergioEF Education First 22EF Education First2201400:140:14..
511▲62 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam INEOS 24Team INEOS180120,,0:14..
66-136 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale1401100:150:15..
77-24 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe1201000:160:16..
88-92 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb10090,,0:16..
99-25 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe8080,,0:16..
1010-14 Knox JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step6870,,0:16..
1112▲144 Izagirre IonAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team56600:190:19..
1213▲176 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida 36Bahrain Merida48550:310:31..
1314▲134 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma40500:390:39..
1416▲2162 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin32450:550:55..
1517▲2192 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2840,,0:55..
1618▲2106 Nieve MikelMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott24361:171:17..
1719▲2123 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo24321:271:27..
1821▲3142 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal24282:082:08..
1923▲4152 Geschke SimonCCC Team 33CCC Team24242:542:54..
2026▲696 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb24203:363:36..
2125▲4112 Brown NathanEF Education First 28EF Education First16184:214:21..
2229▲7103 Grmay TsgabuMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott16164:524:52..
2324▲145 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team16145:135:13..
2415▼97 Swift BenTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS16125:375:37..
2527▲2107 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott16105:535:53..
261▼2537 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma16912:1112:11..
2733▲672 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida16812:2812:28..
2856▲2833 Powless NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma16713:4213:42..
2930▲1131 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale16613:5413:54..
3054▲24122 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo16513:5613:56..
3122▼917 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step8514:2114:21..
3272▲40165 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin 36Team Katusha Alpecin8514:5014:50..
3373▲4083 Frankiny KilianGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ85,,14:50..
3434-64 Prades EduardMovistar Team 32Movistar Team8515:0215:02..
3542▲7104 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott8515:1615:16..
3660▲2432 Gesink RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma 33Team Jumbo-Visma8515:2115:21..
3738▲1174 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data8515:2215:22..
3861▲2367 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 32Movistar Team8515:4315:43..
3928▼1163 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team8516:0116:01..
4032▼846 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team8516:3916:39..
4141-62 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team8517:2017:20..
4245▲3155 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team 29CCC Team85,,17:20..
4347▲485 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ85,,17:20..
4453▲974 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida85,,17:20..
4558▲13203 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo85,,17:20..
4666▲2056 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates85,,17:20..
4767▲20141 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal85,,17:20..
4868▲2061 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team85,,17:20..
4971▲2252 Conti ValerioUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates85,,17:20..
5031▼19186 Rekita SzymonPoland 25Poland8517:2417:24..
5159▲81 Doull OwainTeam INEOS 26Team INEOS4517:4017:40..
5270▲18132 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale4517:5317:53..
5377▲2455 Ravasi EdwardUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates4518:4618:46..
5480▲2626 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe4518:5318:53..
5555-164 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin4519:3719:37..
5657▲1202 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo25,,19:37..
5751▼65 Puccio SalvatoreTeam INEOS 29Team INEOS2520:0020:00..
5843▼1513 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step2520:1220:12..
5984▲25117 Villalobos LuisEF Education First 21EF Education First2522:2422:24..
6088▲28187 Rutkiewicz MarekPoland 38Poland2525:4225:42..
6135▼26135 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale526:3326:33..
6236▼26144 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal526:3426:34..
6364▲1156 Pauwels SergeCCC Team 35CCC Team5,,26:34..
6437▼27137 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale526:3526:35..
6540▼2565 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 34Movistar Team5,,26:35..
6648▼18125 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo5,,26:35..
6762▼53 Gołaś MichałTeam INEOS 35Team INEOS5,,26:35..
6863▼5196 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5,,26:35..
6974▲522 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe527:4127:41..
7076▲6195 Herrada JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits528:5228:52..
7194▲23176 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data528:5428:54..
7278▲641 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team529:2329:23..
7379▲631 Hofstede LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma 24Team Jumbo-Visma530:1230:12..
7449▼2566 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team530:3030:30..
7552▼23151 Antunes AmaroCCC Team 28CCC Team5,,30:30..
7665▼1142 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team5,,30:30..
7739▼3884 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ531:1731:17..
7846▼32214 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk5,,31:17..
7981▲254 Mori ManueleUAE-Team Emirates 39UAE-Team Emirates531:3731:37..
80113▲3343 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team531:5831:58..
8182▲147 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team532:3132:31..
8283▲111 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step5,,32:31..
8375▼8181 Cieślik PawełPoland 33Poland533:1933:19..
8486▲24 Kiryienka VasilTeam INEOS 38Team INEOS533:4533:45..
8597▲12153 Gradek KamilCCC Team 28CCC Team536:1336:13..
8685▼1172 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data537:1337:13..
87103▲1616 Serry PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step538:3338:33..
8892▲4145 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal539:2039:20..
8987▼253 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates539:3339:33..
9090-86 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ539:4539:45..
91111▲2075 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida539:5839:58..
9291▼1161 Battaglin EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin540:0440:04..
9395▲2204 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo540:3940:39..
9496▲2124 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo540:5140:51..
95101▲694 Power RobertTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb541:2141:21..
9698▲277 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida541:2441:24..
9799▲2102 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott541:4241:42..
98100▲2114 Bennett SeanEF Education First 23EF Education First541:5741:57..
99104▲5215 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk543:2243:22..
100106▲6157 Bernas PawełCCC Team 29CCC Team544:1044:10..
101109▲8185 Paterski MaciejPoland 32Poland544:4044:40..
102110▲8163 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin5,,44:40..
103115▲1235 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma546:1046:10..
104118▲14177 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data549:1849:18..
105119▲14211 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk550:4950:49..
106120▲1481 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ550:5350:53..
107122▲15216 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk552:5052:50..
108121▲13116 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First552:5952:59..
109124▲1523 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe553:1553:15..
110125▲15217 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk557:5157:51..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-84 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ53+53
23▲153 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates50+50
37▲4136 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale44+44
416▲1272 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida43+43
55-124 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo39+39
68▲225 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe38+38
712▲557 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates36+36
86▼2137 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale34+34
913▲424 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe32+32
1023▲13113 Higuita SergioEF Education First 22EF Education First29+29
119▼292 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb29+29
1210▼27 Swift BenTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS29+29
1311▼237 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma28+28
1414-64 Prades EduardMovistar Team 32Movistar Team27+27
1524▲944 Izagirre IonAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team26+26
1618▲26 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS25+25
1736▲1933 Powless NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma24+24
1817▼1161 Battaglin EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin22+22
1920▲193 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb18+18
20-122 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo18+18
2122▲117 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step17+17
2225▲32 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam INEOS 24Team INEOS17+17
23-103 Grmay TsgabuMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott17+17
24-26 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe16+16
2530▲514 Knox JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step15+15
2634▲8152 Geschke SimonCCC Team 33CCC Team15+15
27-165 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin 36Team Katusha Alpecin15+15
28-83 Frankiny KilianGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ14+14
2926▼3216 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk13+13
3028▼276 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida 36Bahrain Merida12+12
3127▼465 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 34Movistar Team12+12
3229▼3125 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo11+11
3331▼2174 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data10+10
3433▼134 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma7+7
3535-135 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale6+6
3638▲2192 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5+5
3737-162 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin4+4
3839▲1106 Nieve MikelMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott2+2
3941▲247 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team2+2
4042▲2123 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲2152 Geschke SimonCCC Team 33CCC Team60+60
21▼1144 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal57+57
3-72 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida35+35
45▲1142 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal31+31
52▼3131 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale22+22
6-45 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team14+14
74▼337 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma14+14
811▲324 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe12+12
96▼393 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb10+10
108▼2162 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin10+10
117▼47 Swift BenTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS10+10
129▼342 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team10+10
1310▼3153 Gradek KamilCCC Team 28CCC Team10+10
1412▼22 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam INEOS 24Team INEOS10+10
1513▼217 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step9+9
1614▼2217 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk8+8
1715▼26 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS7+7
18-122 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo7+7
19-56 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates7+7
2016▼4186 Rekita SzymonPoland 25Poland6+6
2117▼444 Izagirre IonAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team5+5
22-203 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo4+4
23-62 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team3+3
24-65 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 34Movistar Team3+3
2518▼7181 Cieślik PawełPoland 33Poland3+3
2619▼733 Powless NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma2+2
27-132 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale2+2
2820▼841 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team2+2
2921▼847 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team INEOS  79:07:11 79:07:11
22- Team Sunweb 0:110:11
33- Mitchelton-Scott 4:094:09
45▲1 Team Jumbo-Visma 10:5910:59
54▼1 BORA - hansgrohe 11:1011:10
68▲2 EF Education First 17:1617:16
76▼1 Astana Pro Team 18:2418:24
810▲2 AG2R La Mondiale 26:2826:28
912▲3 Bahrain Merida 26:5726:57
1011▲1 UAE-Team Emirates 30:0330:03
119▼2 Deceuninck - Quick Step 31:0931:09
1214▲2 Team Katusha Alpecin 31:3531:35
1317▲4 Movistar Team 33:5033:50
147▼7 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 37:0337:03
1515- Trek - Segafredo 38:1538:15
1613▼3 CCC Team 41:0141:01
1716▼1 Lotto Soudal 42:2042:20
1818- Groupama - FDJ 59:4059:40
1919- Gazprom-RusVelo 1:04:271:04:27
2020- Poland 1:12:161:12:16
2121- Team Dimension Data 1:16:461:16:46
2222- Team Novo Nordisk 2:00:092:00:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 9th August 2019
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
Tour de Pologne logo

Websites:
tourdepologne.pl/
twitter.com/Tour_de_Pologne

Race ranking position
45th
458 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.