2020
2018
»
«

2019»76th Tour de Pologne (2.UWT)

2019  Stage 6  »  Zakopane  ›  Kościelisko   (160k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0037 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma50504:07:134:07:13
22+0:046 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS2030,,0:00
33+0:0693 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb818,,0:00
45+0:18113 Higuita SergioEF Education First 22EF Education First130:080:08
59+0:2025 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe100:100:10
66+0:19136 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale7,,0:10
77+0:2024 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe4,,0:10
811+0:202 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam INEOS 24Team INEOS3,,0:10
98+0:2092 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb2,,0:10
104+0:1757 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates1,,0:10
1110+0:2014 Knox JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:10
1212+0:2344 Izagirre IonAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team0:130:13
1313+0:3576 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida 36Bahrain Merida0:250:25
1414+0:4334 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma0:330:33
1523+2:58152 Geschke SimonCCC Team 33CCC Team0:470:47
1615+0:497 Swift BenTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS,,0:47
1716+0:59162 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin0:490:49
1817+0:59192 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:49
1918+1:01106 Nieve MikelMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott0:510:51
2019+1:25123 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo1:151:15
2127+3:45107 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott1:331:33
2220+1:57194 Hansen JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:471:47
2321+2:16142 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal2:062:06
2422+2:5817 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step2:552:55
2524+3:0545 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,2:55
2626+3:0596 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,2:55
2725+3:05112 Brown NathanEF Education First 28EF Education First,,2:55
2828+4:3863 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team4:284:28
2929+5:52103 Grmay TsgabuMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott5:425:42
3030+9:06131 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale7:077:07
3131+12:59186 Rekita SzymonPoland 25Poland12:5112:51
3232+14:1846 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team14:0814:08
3344+15:12133 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale15:0215:02
3475+17:14181 Cieślik PawełPoland 33Poland,,15:02
3540+15:1265 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,15:02
3638+15:12174 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data,,15:02
3735+15:10135 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,15:02
3848+15:12125 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,15:02
3977+17:4455 Ravasi EdwardUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,15:02
40103+27:1016 Serry PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,15:02
4134+15:0664 Prades EduardMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,15:02
4233+15:0672 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida,,15:02
4345+15:12155 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team 29CCC Team,,15:02
4478+18:0041 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,15:02
4553+15:1274 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida,,15:02
4637+15:12137 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,15:02
4746+15:12214 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,15:02
4841+15:1262 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,15:02
4957+15:12202 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,15:02
5059+15:121 Doull OwainTeam INEOS 26Team INEOS,,15:02
5162+15:123 Gołaś MichałTeam INEOS 35Team INEOS,,15:02
5255+15:12164 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,15:02
5367+15:12141 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,15:02
5436+15:11144 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal,,15:02
5543+15:1213 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,15:02
5680+19:4026 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,15:02
5761+15:1267 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,15:02
5868+15:1261 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,15:02
5950+15:12167 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,15:02
6070+15:12132 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,15:02
6149+15:1266 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,15:02
6254+15:12122 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo,,15:02
6360+15:1232 Gesink RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma 33Team Jumbo-Visma,,15:02
6474+16:1822 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe,,15:02
6579+18:0131 Hofstede LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma 24Team Jumbo-Visma,,15:02
6656+15:1233 Powless NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma,,15:02
6742+15:12104 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,15:02
68100+25:52114 Bennett SeanEF Education First 23EF Education First,,15:02
6952+15:12151 Antunes AmaroCCC Team 28CCC Team,,15:02
7072+15:12165 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin 36Team Katusha Alpecin,,15:02
7164+15:12156 Pauwels SergeCCC Team 35CCC Team,,15:02
7273+15:1283 Frankiny KilianGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,15:02
7351+15:125 Puccio SalvatoreTeam INEOS 29Team INEOS,,15:02
7447+15:1285 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,15:02
7571+15:1252 Conti ValerioUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates,,15:02
7666+15:1256 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates,,15:02
7795+24:34204 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,15:02
7863+15:12196 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,15:02
7976+17:29195 Herrada JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,15:02
8058+15:12203 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,15:02
8169+15:12191 Atapuma DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,15:02
8281+20:1454 Mori ManueleUAE-Team Emirates 38UAE-Team Emirates,,15:02
8365+15:1242 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,15:02
8439+15:1284 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ,,15:02
85113+29:2643 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team15:1115:11
86109+28:35185 Paterski MaciejPoland 32Poland20:5820:58
8788+23:34187 Rutkiewicz MarekPoland 38Poland,,20:58
88102+26:43115 Owen LoganEF Education First 24EF Education First,,20:58
8986+22:224 Kiryienka VasilTeam INEOS 38Team INEOS,,20:58
9082+21:0847 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,20:58
91112+28:3515 Sabatini FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step 34Deceuninck - Quick Step,,20:58
9285+21:08172 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,20:58
9391+23:59161 Battaglin EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin,,20:58
9494+24:06176 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,20:58
9597+24:50153 Gradek KamilCCC Team 28CCC Team,,20:58
96107+28:27182 Franczak PawełPoland 27Poland,,20:58
97105+27:4936 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma,,20:58
98110+28:35163 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,20:58
9987+23:2853 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,20:58
10084+21:08117 Villalobos LuisEF Education First 21EF Education First,,20:58
10189+23:4051 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,20:58
10293+24:03183 Kaczmarek JakubPoland 25Poland,,20:58
10383+21:0811 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step,,20:58
104108+28:3597 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,20:58
10598+25:1977 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida,,20:58
106111+28:3575 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida,,20:58
107117+32:37126 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,20:58
108114+29:3082 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ,,20:58
109115+30:0535 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,20:58
110118+33:13177 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data,,20:58
111120+34:4881 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,20:58
11290+23:4086 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,20:58
11399+25:37102 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,20:58
11492+24:02145 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,20:58
11596+24:46124 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo,,20:58
116124+37:1023 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe,,20:58
117104+27:17215 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk25:5325:53
118119+34:44211 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,25:53
119122+36:45216 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,25:53
120123+37:0371 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida 30Bahrain Merida,,25:53
121101+26:0394 Power RobertTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,25:53
122125+41:46217 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk26:0026:00
123121+35:51116 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First,,26:00
124116+32:1712 Jakobsen FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,26:00
125106+28:05157 Bernas PawełCCC Team 29CCC Team,,26:00
DNF+ - 22:13:57184 Kurek AdrianPoland 31Poland--
DNF+ - 22:13:57206 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:57173 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 38Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:5727 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:57111 Modolo SachaEF Education First 32EF Education First,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:57212 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:5773 Novak DomenBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:57205 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:57121 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 36Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:57147 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:5795 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:57166 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:57201 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:57134 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:5791 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:57213 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:57146 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:5721 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:57105 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:57101 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNS+ - 22:13:57171 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 34Team Dimension Data,,-
DNS+ - 22:13:57154 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 25CCC Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
159▲5837 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma8 22:13:57 22:13:57..
236▲346 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS0:040:04..
334▲3193 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb0:060:06..
411▲757 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates0:170:17..
529▲24113 Higuita SergioEF Education First 22EF Education First0:180:18..
68▲2136 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale0:190:19..
713▲624 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe0:200:20..
816▲892 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,0:20..
917▲825 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,0:20..
1043▲3314 Knox JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:20..
1155▲442 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam INEOS 24Team INEOS,,0:20..
1222▲1044 Izagirre IonAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team0:230:23..
1318▲576 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida 36Bahrain Merida0:350:35..
1462▲4834 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma0:430:43..
153▼127 Swift BenTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS0:490:49..
1651▲35162 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin0:590:59..
1756▲39192 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:59..
1824▲6106 Nieve MikelMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott1:011:01..
1965▲46123 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo1:251:25..
2026▲6194 Hansen JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:571:57..
2123▲2142 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal2:162:16..
2227▲517 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step2:582:58..
2387▲64152 Geschke SimonCCC Team 33CCC Team,,2:58..
2428▲445 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team3:053:05..
2560▲35112 Brown NathanEF Education First 28EF Education First,,3:05..
2680▲5496 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,3:05..
2786▲59107 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott3:453:45..
2820▼863 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team4:384:38..
2952▲23103 Grmay TsgabuMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott5:525:52..
3084▲54131 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale9:069:06..
317▼24186 Rekita SzymonPoland 25Poland12:5912:59..
3230▼246 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team14:1814:18..
335▼2872 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida15:0615:06..
344▼3064 Prades EduardMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,15:06..
356▼29135 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale15:1015:10..
3642▲6144 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal15:1115:11..
3710▼27137 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale15:1215:12..
3812▼26174 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data,,15:12..
399▼3084 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ,,15:12..
4014▼2665 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,15:12..
4121▼2062 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,15:12..
4219▼23104 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,15:12..
4325▼1813 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,15:12..
4432▼12133 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,15:12..
4533▼12155 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team 29CCC Team,,15:12..
4635▼11214 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,15:12..
4731▼1685 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,15:12..
4840▼8125 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,15:12..
4938▼1166 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,15:12..
5041▼9167 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,15:12..
5137▼145 Puccio SalvatoreTeam INEOS 29Team INEOS,,15:12..
5239▼13151 Antunes AmaroCCC Team 28CCC Team,,15:12..
5349▼474 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida,,15:12..
5445▼9122 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo,,15:12..
5548▼7164 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,15:12..
5644▼1233 Powless NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma,,15:12..
5754▼3202 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,15:12..
5847▼11203 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,15:12..
5957▼21 Doull OwainTeam INEOS 26Team INEOS,,15:12..
6058▼232 Gesink RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma 33Team Jumbo-Visma,,15:12..
6163▲267 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,15:12..
6270▲83 Gołaś MichałTeam INEOS 35Team INEOS,,15:12..
6361▼2196 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,15:12..
6468▲4156 Pauwels SergeCCC Team 35CCC Team,,15:12..
6566▲142 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,15:12..
6669▲356 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates,,15:12..
6774▲7141 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,15:12..
6873▲561 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,15:12..
6971▲2191 Atapuma DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,15:12..
7075▲5132 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,15:12..
7176▲552 Conti ValerioUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates,,15:12..
7277▲5165 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin 36Team Katusha Alpecin,,15:12..
7378▲583 Frankiny KilianGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,15:12..
7481▲722 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe16:1816:18..
7588▲13181 Cieślik PawełPoland 33Poland17:1417:14..
7690▲14195 Herrada JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:2917:29..
7794▲1755 Ravasi EdwardUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates17:4417:44..
7896▲1841 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team18:0018:00..
7997▲1831 Hofstede LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma 24Team Jumbo-Visma18:0118:01..
80106▲2626 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe19:4019:40..
81108▲2754 Mori ManueleUAE-Team Emirates 38UAE-Team Emirates20:1420:14..
8246▼3647 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team21:0821:08..
8353▼3011 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step,,21:08..
8464▼20117 Villalobos LuisEF Education First 21EF Education First,,21:08..
8579▼6172 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,21:08..
8682▼44 Kiryienka VasilTeam INEOS 38Team INEOS22:2222:22..
8791▲453 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates23:2823:28..
8892▲4187 Rutkiewicz MarekPoland 38Poland23:3423:34..
8993▲451 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates23:4023:40..
9095▲586 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,23:40..
9198▲7161 Battaglin EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin23:5923:59..
9299▲7145 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal24:0224:02..
93101▲8183 Kaczmarek JakubPoland 25Poland24:0324:03..
94102▲8176 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data24:0624:06..
95126▲31204 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo24:3424:34..
96103▲7124 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo24:4624:46..
97104▲7153 Gradek KamilCCC Team 28CCC Team24:5024:50..
98105▲777 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida25:1925:19..
99107▲8102 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott25:3725:37..
100130▲30114 Bennett SeanEF Education First 23EF Education First25:5225:52..
10150▼5194 Power RobertTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb26:0326:03..
102110▲8115 Owen LoganEF Education First 24EF Education First26:4326:43..
103138▲3516 Serry PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step27:1027:10..
10483▼21215 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk27:1727:17..
105114▲936 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma27:4927:49..
10685▼21157 Bernas PawełCCC Team 29CCC Team28:0528:05..
107115▲8182 Franczak PawełPoland 27Poland28:2728:27..
108116▲897 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb28:3528:35..
109117▲8185 Paterski MaciejPoland 32Poland,,28:35..
110118▲8163 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,28:35..
111119▲875 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida,,28:35..
112120▲815 Sabatini FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step 34Deceuninck - Quick Step,,28:35..
113143▲3043 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team29:2629:26..
114121▲782 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ29:3029:30..
115124▲935 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma30:0530:05..
116112▼412 Jakobsen FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step32:1732:17..
117136▲19126 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo32:3732:37..
118139▲21177 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data33:1333:13..
119123▲4211 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk34:4434:44..
120141▲2181 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ34:4834:48..
121131▲10116 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First35:5135:51..
122132▲10216 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk36:4536:45..
123133▲1071 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida 30Bahrain Merida37:0337:03..
124146▲2223 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe37:1037:10..
125145▲20217 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk41:4641:46..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲284 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ53-
24▲236 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma52-
35▲253 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates50-
46▲297 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb48-
57▲2124 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo39-
68▲2137 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale34-
722▲15136 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale31+15
823▲1525 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe31+16
919▲1092 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb29+12
1010-7 Swift BenTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS29+5
1132▲2137 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma28+20
1224▲1257 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates25+11
1330▲1724 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe24+14
1411▼364 Prades EduardMovistar Team 31Movistar Team24-
1512▼312 Jakobsen FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step24-
1614▼272 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida23-
1715▼2161 Battaglin EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin22-
18-6 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS19+19
1916▼3182 Franczak PawełPoland 27Poland18-
20-93 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb18+18
2117▼4126 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo18-
2220▼217 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step17-
23-113 Higuita SergioEF Education First 22EF Education First17+17
2434▲1044 Izagirre IonAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team16+9
25-2 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam INEOS 24Team INEOS13+13
2625▼1216 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk13-
2727-65 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 34Movistar Team12-
2837▲976 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida 36Bahrain Merida11+8
2928▼1125 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo11-
30-14 Knox JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step10+10
3129▼2174 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data10-
3233▲151 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates8-
33-34 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma7+7
34-152 Geschke SimonCCC Team 33CCC Team6+6
3535-135 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale6-
3636-33 Powless NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma5-
37-162 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin4+4
38-192 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3+3
39-106 Nieve MikelMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott2+2
4038▼2133 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale2-
4139▼247 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team2-
42-123 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-144 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal30+30
2-131 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale22+22
3-152 Geschke SimonCCC Team 33CCC Team21+21
4-37 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma14+14
54▼1142 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal12+5
6-93 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb10+10
7-7 Swift BenTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS10+10
8-162 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin10+10
91▼842 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team10-
102▼8153 Gradek KamilCCC Team 28CCC Team10-
116▼524 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe10+5
128▼42 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam INEOS 24Team INEOS10+7
13-17 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step9+9
143▼11217 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk8-
15-6 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS7+7
165▼11186 Rekita SzymonPoland 25Poland6-
17-44 Izagirre IonAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team5+5
18-181 Cieślik PawełPoland 33Poland3+3
199▼1033 Powless NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma2-
20-41 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team2+2
21-47 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
112▲11 Team INEOS  66:43:48 66:43:48
26▲4 Team Sunweb 2:082:08
35▲2 Mitchelton-Scott 7:097:09
41▼3 BORA - hansgrohe 14:2514:25
58▲3 Team Jumbo-Visma 14:3814:38
615▲9 Astana Pro Team 16:1916:19
719▲12 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 16:4116:41
817▲9 EF Education First 17:0817:08
911▲2 Deceuninck - Quick Step 17:1017:10
103▼7 AG2R La Mondiale 21:2221:22
112▼9 UAE-Team Emirates 29:1729:17
1214▲2 Bahrain Merida 29:3229:32
1316▲3 CCC Team 29:5429:54
1418▲4 Team Katusha Alpecin 29:5629:56
154▼11 Trek - Segafredo 30:2230:22
1610▼6 Lotto Soudal 31:1331:13
179▼8 Movistar Team 33:3533:35
187▼11 Groupama - FDJ 44:0944:09
1913▼6 Gazprom-RusVelo ,,44:09
2021▲1 Poland 51:5851:58
2120▼1 Team Dimension Data 58:0358:03
2222- Team Novo Nordisk 1:14:141:14:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 8th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.832 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 242
PCS point scale: 2.WT.Stage
Start/finish: ZakopaneKościelisko
Tour de Pologne logo

Race profile



Websites:
tourdepologne.pl/
twitter.com/Tour_de_Pologne

Race ranking position
45th
458 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.