Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»76th Tour de Pologne (2.UWT)

2019  Stage 6  »  Zakopane  ›  Kościelisko   (160k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0037 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma50504:07:134:07:13
22+0:046 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS2030,,0:00
33+0:0693 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb818,,0:00
45+0:18113 Higuita SergioEF Education First 22EF Education First130:080:08
59+0:2025 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe100:100:10
66+0:19136 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale7,,0:10
77+0:2024 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe4,,0:10
811+0:202 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam INEOS 24Team INEOS3,,0:10
98+0:2092 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb2,,0:10
104+0:1757 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates1,,0:10
1110+0:2014 Knox JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:10
1212+0:2344 Izagirre IonAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team0:130:13
1313+0:3576 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida 36Bahrain Merida0:250:25
1414+0:4334 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma0:330:33
1523+2:58152 Geschke SimonCCC Team 33CCC Team0:470:47
1615+0:497 Swift BenTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS,,0:47
1716+0:59162 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin0:490:49
1817+0:59192 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:49
1918+1:01106 Nieve MikelMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott0:510:51
2019+1:25123 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo1:151:15
2127+3:45107 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott1:331:33
2220+1:57194 Hansen JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:471:47
2321+2:16142 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal2:062:06
2422+2:5817 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step2:552:55
2524+3:0545 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,2:55
2626+3:0596 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,2:55
2725+3:05112 Brown NathanEF Education First 28EF Education First,,2:55
2828+4:3863 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team4:284:28
2929+5:52103 Grmay TsgabuMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott5:425:42
3030+9:06131 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale7:077:07
3131+12:59186 Rekita SzymonPoland 25Poland12:5112:51
3232+14:1846 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team14:0814:08
3344+15:12133 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale15:0215:02
3475+17:14181 Cieślik PawełPoland 33Poland,,15:02
3540+15:1265 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,15:02
3638+15:12174 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data,,15:02
3735+15:10135 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,15:02
3848+15:12125 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,15:02
3977+17:4455 Ravasi EdwardUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,15:02
40103+27:1016 Serry PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,15:02
4134+15:0664 Prades EduardMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,15:02
4233+15:0672 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida,,15:02
4345+15:12155 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team 29CCC Team,,15:02
4478+18:0041 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,15:02
4553+15:1274 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida,,15:02
4637+15:12137 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,15:02
4746+15:12214 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,15:02
4841+15:1262 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,15:02
4957+15:12202 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,15:02
5059+15:121 Doull OwainTeam INEOS 26Team INEOS,,15:02
5162+15:123 Gołaś MichałTeam INEOS 35Team INEOS,,15:02
5255+15:12164 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,15:02
5367+15:12141 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,15:02
5436+15:11144 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal,,15:02
5543+15:1213 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,15:02
5680+19:4026 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,15:02
5761+15:1267 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,15:02
5868+15:1261 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,15:02
5950+15:12167 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,15:02
6070+15:12132 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,15:02
6149+15:1266 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,15:02
6254+15:12122 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo,,15:02
6360+15:1232 Gesink RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma 33Team Jumbo-Visma,,15:02
6474+16:1822 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe,,15:02
6579+18:0131 Hofstede LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma 24Team Jumbo-Visma,,15:02
6656+15:1233 Powless NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma,,15:02
6742+15:12104 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,15:02
68100+25:52114 Bennett SeanEF Education First 23EF Education First,,15:02
6952+15:12151 Antunes Amaro CCC Team 28CCC Team,,15:02
7072+15:12165 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin 36Team Katusha Alpecin,,15:02
7164+15:12156 Pauwels SergeCCC Team 35CCC Team,,15:02
7273+15:1283 Frankiny KilianGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,15:02
7351+15:125 Puccio SalvatoreTeam INEOS 29Team INEOS,,15:02
7447+15:1285 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,15:02
7571+15:1252 Conti ValerioUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates,,15:02
7666+15:1256 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates,,15:02
7795+24:34204 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,15:02
7863+15:12196 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,15:02
7976+17:29195 Herrada JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,15:02
8058+15:12203 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,15:02
8169+15:12191 Atapuma DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,15:02
8281+20:1454 Mori ManueleUAE-Team Emirates 38UAE-Team Emirates,,15:02
8365+15:1242 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,15:02
8439+15:1284 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ,,15:02
85113+29:2643 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team15:1115:11
86109+28:35185 Paterski MaciejPoland 32Poland20:5820:58
8788+23:34187 Rutkiewicz MarekPoland 38Poland,,20:58
88102+26:43115 Owen LoganEF Education First 24EF Education First,,20:58
8986+22:224 Kiryienka VasilTeam INEOS 38Team INEOS,,20:58
9082+21:0847 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,20:58
91112+28:3515 Sabatini FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step 34Deceuninck - Quick Step,,20:58
9285+21:08172 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,20:58
9391+23:59161 Battaglin EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin,,20:58
9494+24:06176 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,20:58
9597+24:50153 Gradek KamilCCC Team 28CCC Team,,20:58
96107+28:27182 Franczak PawełPoland 27Poland,,20:58
97105+27:4936 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma,,20:58
98110+28:35163 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,20:58
9987+23:2853 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,20:58
10084+21:08117 Villalobos LuisEF Education First 21EF Education First,,20:58
10189+23:4051 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,20:58
10293+24:03183 Kaczmarek JakubPoland 25Poland,,20:58
10383+21:0811 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step,,20:58
104108+28:3597 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,20:58
10598+25:1977 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida,,20:58
106111+28:3575 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida,,20:58
107117+32:37126 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,20:58
108114+29:3082 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ,,20:58
109115+30:0535 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,20:58
110118+33:13177 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data,,20:58
111120+34:4881 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,20:58
11290+23:4086 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,20:58
11399+25:37102 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,20:58
11492+24:02145 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,20:58
11596+24:46124 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo,,20:58
116124+37:1023 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe,,20:58
117104+27:17215 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk25:5325:53
118119+34:44211 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,25:53
119122+36:45216 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,25:53
120123+37:0371 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida 30Bahrain Merida,,25:53
121101+26:0394 Power RobertTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,25:53
122125+41:46217 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk26:0026:00
123121+35:51116 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First,,26:00
124116+32:1712 Jakobsen FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,26:00
125106+28:05157 Bernas PawełCCC Team 29CCC Team,,26:00
DNF+ - 22:13:57134 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale--
DNF+ - 22:13:5791 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Sunweb 27Team Sunweb,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:57213 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:57146 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:5721 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:57105 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:57101 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:57184 Kurek AdrianPoland 31Poland,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:57206 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:57173 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 38Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:5727 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:57111 Modolo SachaEF Education First 32EF Education First,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:57212 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:5773 Novak DomenBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:57205 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:57121 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 36Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:57147 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:5795 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:57166 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,-
DNF+ - 22:13:57201 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNS+ - 22:13:57154 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 25CCC Team,,-
DNS+ - 22:13:57171 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 34Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
159▲5837 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma8 22:13:57 22:13:57
236▲346 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS0:040:04
334▲3193 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb0:060:06
411▲757 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates0:170:17
529▲24113 Higuita SergioEF Education First 22EF Education First0:180:18
68▲2136 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale0:190:19
713▲624 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe0:200:20
816▲892 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,0:20
917▲825 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,0:20
1043▲3314 Knox JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:20
1155▲442 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam INEOS 24Team INEOS,,0:20
1222▲1044 Izagirre IonAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team0:230:23
1318▲576 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida 36Bahrain Merida0:350:35
1462▲4834 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma0:430:43
153▼127 Swift BenTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS0:490:49
1651▲35162 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin0:590:59
1756▲39192 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:59
1824▲6106 Nieve MikelMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott1:011:01
1965▲46123 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo1:251:25
2026▲6194 Hansen JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:571:57
2123▲2142 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal2:162:16
2227▲517 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step2:582:58
2387▲64152 Geschke SimonCCC Team 33CCC Team,,2:58
2428▲445 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team3:053:05
2560▲35112 Brown NathanEF Education First 28EF Education First,,3:05
2680▲5496 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,3:05
2786▲59107 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott3:453:45
2820▼863 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team4:384:38
2952▲23103 Grmay TsgabuMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott5:525:52
3084▲54131 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale9:069:06
317▼24186 Rekita SzymonPoland 25Poland12:5912:59
3230▼246 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team14:1814:18
335▼2872 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida15:0615:06
344▼3064 Prades EduardMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,15:06
356▼29135 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale15:1015:10
3642▲6144 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal15:1115:11
3710▼27137 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale15:1215:12
3812▼26174 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data,,15:12
399▼3084 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ,,15:12
4014▼2665 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,15:12
4121▼2062 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,15:12
4219▼23104 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,15:12
4325▼1813 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,15:12
4432▼12133 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,15:12
4533▼12155 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team 29CCC Team,,15:12
4635▼11214 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,15:12
4731▼1685 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,15:12
4840▼8125 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,15:12
4938▼1166 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,15:12
5041▼9167 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,15:12
5137▼145 Puccio SalvatoreTeam INEOS 29Team INEOS,,15:12
5239▼13151 Antunes Amaro CCC Team 28CCC Team,,15:12
5349▼474 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida,,15:12
5445▼9122 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo,,15:12
5548▼7164 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,15:12
5644▼1233 Powless NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma,,15:12
5754▼3202 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,15:12
5847▼11203 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,15:12
5957▼21 Doull OwainTeam INEOS 26Team INEOS,,15:12
6058▼232 Gesink RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma 33Team Jumbo-Visma,,15:12
6163▲267 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,15:12
6270▲83 Gołaś MichałTeam INEOS 35Team INEOS,,15:12
6361▼2196 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,15:12
6468▲4156 Pauwels SergeCCC Team 35CCC Team,,15:12
6566▲142 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,15:12
6669▲356 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates,,15:12
6774▲7141 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,15:12
6873▲561 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,15:12
6971▲2191 Atapuma DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,15:12
7075▲5132 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,15:12
7176▲552 Conti ValerioUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates,,15:12
7277▲5165 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin 36Team Katusha Alpecin,,15:12
7378▲583 Frankiny KilianGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,15:12
7481▲722 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe16:1816:18
7588▲13181 Cieślik PawełPoland 33Poland17:1417:14
7690▲14195 Herrada JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:2917:29
7794▲1755 Ravasi EdwardUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates17:4417:44
7896▲1841 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team18:0018:00
7997▲1831 Hofstede LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma 24Team Jumbo-Visma18:0118:01
80106▲2626 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe19:4019:40
81108▲2754 Mori ManueleUAE-Team Emirates 38UAE-Team Emirates20:1420:14
8246▼3647 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team21:0821:08
8353▼3011 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step,,21:08
8464▼20117 Villalobos LuisEF Education First 21EF Education First,,21:08
8579▼6172 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,21:08
8682▼44 Kiryienka VasilTeam INEOS 38Team INEOS22:2222:22
8791▲453 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates23:2823:28
8892▲4187 Rutkiewicz MarekPoland 38Poland23:3423:34
8993▲451 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates23:4023:40
9095▲586 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,23:40
9198▲7161 Battaglin EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin23:5923:59
9299▲7145 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal24:0224:02
93101▲8183 Kaczmarek JakubPoland 25Poland24:0324:03
94102▲8176 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data24:0624:06
95126▲31204 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo24:3424:34
96103▲7124 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo24:4624:46
97104▲7153 Gradek KamilCCC Team 28CCC Team24:5024:50
98105▲777 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida25:1925:19
99107▲8102 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott25:3725:37
100130▲30114 Bennett SeanEF Education First 23EF Education First25:5225:52
10150▼5194 Power RobertTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb26:0326:03
102110▲8115 Owen LoganEF Education First 24EF Education First26:4326:43
103138▲3516 Serry PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step27:1027:10
10483▼21215 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk27:1727:17
105114▲936 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma27:4927:49
10685▼21157 Bernas PawełCCC Team 29CCC Team28:0528:05
107115▲8182 Franczak PawełPoland 27Poland28:2728:27
108116▲897 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb28:3528:35
109117▲8185 Paterski MaciejPoland 32Poland,,28:35
110118▲8163 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,28:35
111119▲875 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida,,28:35
112120▲815 Sabatini FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step 34Deceuninck - Quick Step,,28:35
113143▲3043 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team29:2629:26
114121▲782 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ29:3029:30
115124▲935 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma30:0530:05
116112▼412 Jakobsen FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step32:1732:17
117136▲19126 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo32:3732:37
118139▲21177 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data33:1333:13
119123▲4211 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk34:4434:44
120141▲2181 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ34:4834:48
121131▲10116 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First35:5135:51
122132▲10216 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk36:4536:45
123133▲1071 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida 30Bahrain Merida37:0337:03
124146▲2223 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe37:1037:10
125145▲20217 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk41:4641:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲284 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ53-
24▲236 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma52-
35▲253 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates50-
46▲297 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb48-
57▲2124 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo39-
68▲2137 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale34-
722▲15136 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale31+15
823▲1525 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe31+16
919▲1092 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb29+12
1010-7 Swift BenTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS29+5
1132▲2137 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma28+20
1224▲1257 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates25+11
1330▲1724 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe24+14
1411▼364 Prades EduardMovistar Team 31Movistar Team24-
1512▼312 Jakobsen FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step24-
1614▼272 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida23-
1715▼2161 Battaglin EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin22-
18-6 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS19+19
1916▼3182 Franczak PawełPoland 27Poland18-
20-93 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb18+18
2117▼4126 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo18-
2220▼217 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step17-
23-113 Higuita SergioEF Education First 22EF Education First17+17
2434▲1044 Izagirre IonAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team16+9
25-2 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam INEOS 24Team INEOS13+13
2625▼1216 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk13-
2727-65 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 34Movistar Team12-
2837▲976 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida 36Bahrain Merida11+8
2928▼1125 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo11-
30-14 Knox JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step10+10
3129▼2174 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data10-
3233▲151 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates8-
33-34 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma7+7
34-152 Geschke SimonCCC Team 33CCC Team6+6
3535-135 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale6-
3636-33 Powless NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma5-
37-162 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin4+4
38-192 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3+3
39-106 Nieve MikelMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott2+2
4038▼2133 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale2-
4139▼247 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team2-
42-123 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-144 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal30+30
2-131 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale22+22
3-152 Geschke SimonCCC Team 33CCC Team21+21
4-37 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma14+14
54▼1142 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal12+5
6-93 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb10+10
7-7 Swift BenTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS10+10
8-162 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin10+10
91▼842 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team10-
102▼8153 Gradek KamilCCC Team 28CCC Team10-
116▼524 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe10+5
128▼42 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam INEOS 24Team INEOS10+7
13-17 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step9+9
143▼11217 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk8-
15-6 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS7+7
165▼11186 Rekita SzymonPoland 25Poland6-
17-44 Izagirre IonAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team5+5
18-181 Cieślik PawełPoland 33Poland3+3
199▼1033 Powless NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma2-
20-41 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team2+2
21-47 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
112▲11 Team INEOS  66:43:48 66:43:48
26▲4 Team Sunweb 2:082:08
35▲2 Mitchelton-Scott 7:097:09
41▼3 BORA - hansgrohe 14:2514:25
58▲3 Team Jumbo-Visma 14:3814:38
615▲9 Astana Pro Team 16:1916:19
719▲12 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 16:4116:41
817▲9 EF Education First 17:0817:08
911▲2 Deceuninck - Quick Step 17:1017:10
103▼7 AG2R La Mondiale 21:2221:22
112▼9 UAE-Team Emirates 29:1729:17
1214▲2 Bahrain Merida 29:3229:32
1316▲3 CCC Team 29:5429:54
1418▲4 Team Katusha Alpecin 29:5629:56
154▼11 Trek - Segafredo 30:2230:22
1610▼6 Lotto Soudal 31:1331:13
179▼8 Movistar Team 33:3533:35
187▼11 Groupama - FDJ 44:0944:09
1913▼6 Gazprom-RusVelo ,,44:09
2021▲1 Poland 51:5851:58
2120▼1 Team Dimension Data 58:0358:03
2222- Team Novo Nordisk 1:14:141:14:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 8th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.832 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Zakopane › Kościelisko
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.WT.StageTour de Pologne logo

Race profile



Links
Websites:
tourdepologne.pl/
twitter.com/Tour_de_Pologne
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09452 sec.