Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»76th Tour de Pologne (2.UWT)

2019  Stage 7  »  Bukovina Resort  ›  Bukowina Tatrzańska   (153.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
127+12:2872 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida50504:04:424:04:42
228+13:4233 Powless NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma20300:550:55
330+13:56122 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo8181:071:07
422+4:52103 Grmay TsgabuMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott131:191:19
554+18:5326 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe101:321:32
632+14:50165 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin 36Team Katusha Alpecin71:571:57
733+14:5083 Frankiny KilianGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ4,,1:57
86+0:15136 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale32:152:15
94+0:14113 Higuita SergioEF Education First 22EF Education First2,,2:15
103+0:1257 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates1,,2:15
1111+0:1944 Izagirre IonAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,2:15
1219+2:54152 Geschke SimonCCC Team 33CCC Team,,2:15
137+0:1624 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,2:15
149+0:1625 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,2:15
151+0:006 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS,,2:15
1610+0:1614 Knox JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step,,2:15
175+0:142 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam INEOS 24Team INEOS,,2:15
1834+15:0264 Prades EduardMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,2:15
1915+0:55192 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:15
2012+0:3176 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida 36Bahrain Merida,,2:15
212+0:0293 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,2:15
2218+2:08142 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,2:15
238+0:1692 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,2:15
2414+0:55162 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,2:15
2513+0:3934 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,2:15
2617+1:27123 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo2:212:21
2735+15:16104 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott2:232:23
2836+15:2132 Gesink RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma 33Team Jumbo-Visma2:282:28
2937+15:22174 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data2:292:29
3016+1:17106 Nieve MikelMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott2:352:35
3120+3:3696 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb2:502:50
3238+15:4367 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,2:50
3353+18:4655 Ravasi EdwardUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates3:213:21
3421+4:21112 Brown NathanEF Education First 28EF Education First3:353:35
3559+22:24117 Villalobos LuisEF Education First 21EF Education First,,3:35
3649+17:2052 Conti ValerioUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates4:274:27
3744+17:2074 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida,,4:27
3848+17:2061 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,4:27
3925+5:53107 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott,,4:27
4047+17:20141 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,4:27
4160+25:42187 Rutkiewicz MarekPoland 38Poland,,4:27
4242+17:20155 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team 29CCC Team,,4:27
4323+5:1345 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,4:27
4446+17:2056 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates,,4:27
4545+17:20203 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:27
4641+17:2062 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,4:27
4743+17:2085 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,4:27
4840+16:3946 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team4:404:40
4951+17:401 Doull OwainTeam INEOS 26Team INEOS4:474:47
5080+31:5843 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team4:514:51
5152+17:53132 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale5:015:01
5256+19:37202 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo6:446:44
5350+17:24186 Rekita SzymonPoland 25Poland,,6:44
5455+19:37164 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,6:44
5524+5:377 Swift BenTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS7:077:07
5657+20:005 Puccio SalvatoreTeam INEOS 29Team INEOS,,7:07
5729+13:54131 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,7:07
5871+28:54176 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,7:07
5958+20:1213 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step7:197:19
6069+27:4122 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe13:4213:42
6166+26:35125 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,13:42
6262+26:34144 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal,,13:42
6372+29:2341 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,13:42
6487+38:3316 Serry PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,13:42
6570+28:52195 Herrada JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,13:42
6665+26:3565 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,13:42
6764+26:35137 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,13:42
6839+16:0163 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,13:42
6961+26:33135 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,13:42
7082+32:3111 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step,,13:42
7167+26:353 Gołaś MichałTeam INEOS 35Team INEOS,,13:42
7231+14:2117 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,13:42
7385+36:13153 Gradek KamilCCC Team 28CCC Team,,13:42
7468+26:35196 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,13:42
7563+26:34156 Pauwels SergeCCC Team 35CCC Team,,13:42
7691+39:5875 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida,,13:42
7779+31:3754 Mori ManueleUAE-Team Emirates 39UAE-Team Emirates,,13:42
7884+33:454 Kiryienka VasilTeam INEOS 38Team INEOS,,13:42
7981+32:3147 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,13:42
8073+30:1231 Hofstede LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma 24Team Jumbo-Visma14:3014:30
8126+12:1137 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma,,14:30
8288+39:20145 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal17:3717:37
8374+30:3066 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,17:37
8476+30:3042 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,17:37
8595+41:2194 Power RobertTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,17:37
8675+30:30151 Antunes Amaro CCC Team 28CCC Team,,17:37
8794+40:51124 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo18:2418:24
8878+31:17214 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,18:24
8999+43:22215 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,18:24
9086+37:13172 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,18:24
91110+57:51217 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,18:24
9292+40:04161 Battaglin EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin,,18:24
93103+46:1035 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,18:24
94107+52:50216 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,18:24
95105+50:49211 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,18:24
96101+44:40185 Paterski MaciejPoland 32Poland,,18:24
9783+33:19181 Cieślik PawełPoland 33Poland,,18:24
98102+44:40163 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,18:24
99106+50:5381 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,18:24
10077+31:1784 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ,,18:24
10190+39:4586 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,18:24
102104+49:18177 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data,,18:24
103109+53:1523 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe,,18:24
104100+44:10157 Bernas PawełCCC Team 29CCC Team,,18:24
10597+41:42102 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,18:24
10698+41:57114 Bennett SeanEF Education First 23EF Education First,,18:24
10789+39:3353 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,18:24
10896+41:2477 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida,,18:24
10993+40:39204 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,18:24
110108+52:59116 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First19:2719:27
DNF+ - 26:20:5836 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma--
DNF+ - 26:20:58167 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,-
DNF+ - 26:20:58183 Kaczmarek JakubPoland 25Poland,,-
DNF+ - 26:20:5897 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,-
DNF+ - 26:20:58194 Hansen JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF+ - 26:20:5851 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF+ - 26:20:5882 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF+ - 26:20:5871 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida 30Bahrain Merida,,-
DNF+ - 26:20:58191 Atapuma DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF+ - 26:20:58126 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF+ - 26:20:5812 Jakobsen FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,-
DNF+ - 26:20:58115 Owen LoganEF Education First 24EF Education First,,-
DNF+ - 26:20:58133 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 26:20:58182 Franczak PawełPoland 27Poland,,-
DNS+ - 26:20:5815 Sabatini FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step 34Deceuninck - Quick Step,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12▲16 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS400250 26:20:58 26:20:58
23▲193 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb3201900:020:02
34▲157 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates2601600:120:12
45▲1113 Higuita SergioEF Education First 22EF Education First2201400:140:14
511▲62 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam INEOS 24Team INEOS180120,,0:14
66-136 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale1401100:150:15
77-24 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe1201000:160:16
88-92 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb10090,,0:16
99-25 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe8080,,0:16
1010-14 Knox JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step6870,,0:16
1112▲144 Izagirre IonAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team56600:190:19
1213▲176 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida 36Bahrain Merida48550:310:31
1314▲134 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma40500:390:39
1416▲2162 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin32450:550:55
1517▲2192 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2840,,0:55
1618▲2106 Nieve MikelMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott24361:171:17
1719▲2123 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo24321:271:27
1821▲3142 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal24282:082:08
1923▲4152 Geschke SimonCCC Team 33CCC Team24242:542:54
2026▲696 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb24203:363:36
2125▲4112 Brown NathanEF Education First 28EF Education First16184:214:21
2229▲7103 Grmay TsgabuMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott16164:524:52
2324▲145 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team16145:135:13
2415▼97 Swift BenTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS16125:375:37
2527▲2107 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott16105:535:53
261▼2537 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma16912:1112:11
2733▲672 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida16812:2812:28
2856▲2833 Powless NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma16713:4213:42
2930▲1131 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale16613:5413:54
3054▲24122 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo16513:5613:56
3122▼917 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step8514:2114:21
3272▲40165 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin 36Team Katusha Alpecin8514:5014:50
3373▲4083 Frankiny KilianGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ85,,14:50
3434-64 Prades EduardMovistar Team 32Movistar Team8515:0215:02
3542▲7104 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott8515:1615:16
3660▲2432 Gesink RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma 33Team Jumbo-Visma8515:2115:21
3738▲1174 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data8515:2215:22
3861▲2367 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 32Movistar Team8515:4315:43
3928▼1163 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team8516:0116:01
4032▼846 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team8516:3916:39
4141-62 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team8517:2017:20
4245▲3155 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team 29CCC Team85,,17:20
4347▲485 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ85,,17:20
4453▲974 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida85,,17:20
4558▲13203 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo85,,17:20
4666▲2056 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates85,,17:20
4767▲20141 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal85,,17:20
4868▲2061 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team85,,17:20
4971▲2252 Conti ValerioUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates85,,17:20
5031▼19186 Rekita SzymonPoland 25Poland8517:2417:24
5159▲81 Doull OwainTeam INEOS 26Team INEOS4517:4017:40
5270▲18132 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale4517:5317:53
5377▲2455 Ravasi EdwardUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates4518:4618:46
5480▲2626 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe4518:5318:53
5555-164 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin4519:3719:37
5657▲1202 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo25,,19:37
5751▼65 Puccio SalvatoreTeam INEOS 29Team INEOS2520:0020:00
5843▼1513 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step2520:1220:12
5984▲25117 Villalobos LuisEF Education First 21EF Education First2522:2422:24
6088▲28187 Rutkiewicz MarekPoland 38Poland2525:4225:42
6135▼26135 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale526:3326:33
6236▼26144 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal526:3426:34
6364▲1156 Pauwels SergeCCC Team 35CCC Team5,,26:34
6437▼27137 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale526:3526:35
6540▼2565 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 34Movistar Team5,,26:35
6648▼18125 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo5,,26:35
6762▼53 Gołaś MichałTeam INEOS 35Team INEOS5,,26:35
6863▼5196 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5,,26:35
6974▲522 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe527:4127:41
7076▲6195 Herrada JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits528:5228:52
7194▲23176 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data528:5428:54
7278▲641 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team529:2329:23
7379▲631 Hofstede LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma 24Team Jumbo-Visma530:1230:12
7449▼2566 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team530:3030:30
7552▼23151 Antunes Amaro CCC Team 28CCC Team5,,30:30
7665▼1142 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team5,,30:30
7739▼3884 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ531:1731:17
7846▼32214 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk5,,31:17
7981▲254 Mori ManueleUAE-Team Emirates 39UAE-Team Emirates531:3731:37
80113▲3343 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team531:5831:58
8182▲147 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team532:3132:31
8283▲111 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step5,,32:31
8375▼8181 Cieślik PawełPoland 33Poland533:1933:19
8486▲24 Kiryienka VasilTeam INEOS 38Team INEOS533:4533:45
8597▲12153 Gradek KamilCCC Team 28CCC Team536:1336:13
8685▼1172 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data537:1337:13
87103▲1616 Serry PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step538:3338:33
8892▲4145 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal539:2039:20
8987▼253 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates539:3339:33
9090-86 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ539:4539:45
91111▲2075 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida539:5839:58
9291▼1161 Battaglin EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin540:0440:04
9395▲2204 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo540:3940:39
9496▲2124 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo540:5140:51
95101▲694 Power RobertTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb541:2141:21
9698▲277 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida541:2441:24
9799▲2102 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott541:4241:42
98100▲2114 Bennett SeanEF Education First 23EF Education First541:5741:57
99104▲5215 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk543:2243:22
100106▲6157 Bernas PawełCCC Team 29CCC Team544:1044:10
101109▲8185 Paterski MaciejPoland 32Poland544:4044:40
102110▲8163 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin5,,44:40
103115▲1235 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma546:1046:10
104118▲14177 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data549:1849:18
105119▲14211 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk550:4950:49
106120▲1481 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ550:5350:53
107122▲15216 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk552:5052:50
108121▲13116 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First552:5952:59
109124▲1523 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe553:1553:15
110125▲15217 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk557:5157:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-84 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ53-
23▲153 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates50-
37▲4136 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale44+13
416▲1272 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida43+20
55-124 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo39-
68▲225 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe38+7
712▲557 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates36+11
86▼2137 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale34-
913▲424 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe32+8
1023▲13113 Higuita SergioEF Education First 22EF Education First29+12
119▼292 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb29-
1210▼27 Swift BenTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS29-
1311▼237 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma28-
1414-64 Prades EduardMovistar Team 32Movistar Team27+3
1524▲944 Izagirre IonAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team26+10
1618▲26 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS25+6
1736▲1933 Powless NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma24+19
1817▼1161 Battaglin EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin22-
1920▲193 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb18-
20-122 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo18+18
2122▲117 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step17-
2225▲32 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam INEOS 24Team INEOS17+4
23-103 Grmay TsgabuMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott17+17
24-26 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe16+16
2530▲514 Knox JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step15+5
2634▲8152 Geschke SimonCCC Team 33CCC Team15+9
27-165 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin 36Team Katusha Alpecin15+15
28-83 Frankiny KilianGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ14+14
2926▼3216 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk13-
3028▼276 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida 36Bahrain Merida12+1
3127▼465 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 34Movistar Team12-
3229▼3125 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo11-
3331▼2174 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data10-
3433▼134 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma7-
3535-135 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale6-
3638▲2192 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5+2
3737-162 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin4-
3839▲1106 Nieve MikelMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott2-
3941▲247 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team2-
4042▲2123 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲2152 Geschke SimonCCC Team 33CCC Team60+39
21▼1144 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal57+27
3-72 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida35+35
45▲1142 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal31+19
52▼3131 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale22-
6-45 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team14+14
74▼337 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma14-
811▲324 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe12+2
96▼393 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb10-
108▼2162 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin10-
117▼47 Swift BenTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS10-
129▼342 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team10-
1310▼3153 Gradek KamilCCC Team 28CCC Team10-
1412▼22 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam INEOS 24Team INEOS10-
1513▼217 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step9-
1614▼2217 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk8-
1715▼26 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS7-
18-122 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo7+7
19-56 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates7+7
2016▼4186 Rekita SzymonPoland 25Poland6-
2117▼444 Izagirre IonAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team5-
22-203 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo4+4
23-62 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team3+3
24-65 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 34Movistar Team3+3
2518▼7181 Cieślik PawełPoland 33Poland3-
2619▼733 Powless NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma2-
27-132 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale2+2
2820▼841 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team2-
2921▼847 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team INEOS  79:07:11 79:07:11
22- Team Sunweb 0:110:11
33- Mitchelton-Scott 4:094:09
45▲1 Team Jumbo-Visma 10:5910:59
54▼1 BORA - hansgrohe 11:1011:10
68▲2 EF Education First 17:1617:16
76▼1 Astana Pro Team 18:2418:24
810▲2 AG2R La Mondiale 26:2826:28
912▲3 Bahrain Merida 26:5726:57
1011▲1 UAE-Team Emirates 30:0330:03
119▼2 Deceuninck - Quick Step 31:0931:09
1214▲2 Team Katusha Alpecin 31:3531:35
1317▲4 Movistar Team 33:5033:50
147▼7 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 37:0337:03
1515- Trek - Segafredo 38:1538:15
1613▼3 CCC Team 41:0141:01
1716▼1 Lotto Soudal 42:2042:20
1818- Groupama - FDJ 59:4059:40
1919- Gazprom-RusVelo 1:04:271:04:27
2020- Poland 1:12:161:12:16
2121- Team Dimension Data 1:16:461:16:46
2222- Team Novo Nordisk 2:00:092:00:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 9th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 37.589 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bukovina Resort › Bukowina Tatrzańska
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.WT.StageTour de Pologne logo

Race profile



Links
Websites:
tourdepologne.pl/
twitter.com/Tour_de_Pologne
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06178 sec.