Search:  
topLogin
-
2019
-
«

2020»77th Tour de Pologne (2.UWT)

2020  General classification

Most visited cities

Menu
Pos.City / locationIn # editions# Departures# ArrivalsFirst appearance
1Warsaw5056421928
2Zakopane2412221949
3Kraków2220211928
4Rzeszów189171928
5Jelenia Góra1720111952
6Lublin1613161928
7Kielce1513141937
8Poznań1513141928
9Kalisz147151929
10Bydgoszcz1410131929
11Katowice144131929
12Opole1310121952
13Częstochowa1312121929
14Karpacz132251979
15Gdynia12961948
16Bielsko-Biała1210111954
17Olsztyn126111948
18Toruń116111933
19Zielona Góra107111952
20Bukowina Tatrzańska92102010
21Gdańsk9551949
22Wieliczka9751986
23Szczecin8891948
24Nowy Sacz8771960
25Piła8881959
26Rybnik7781963
27Szklarska Poręba7251999
28Inowrocław7451961
29Gorzów Wielkopolski75101964
30Białystok7571929
31Wałbrzych7471958
32Słupsk7581948
33Łódź7671928
34Cieszyn6471939
35Sanok6551967
36Wrocław6641948
37Zamosc6461966
38Płock5341971
39Włocławek5651937
40Lesko5241967
41Tarnów5531957
42Legnica5531963
43Ostroda55-2003
44Leszno5361968
45Malbork5421964
46Nysa5561961
47Oświęcim5651966
48Krynica4551962
49Piechowice44-2001
50Elbląg4241964
51Tarnowskie Góry44-2016
52Zawiercie4411976
53Poronin4321954
54Przemyśl4341960
55Jaworzno44-2015
56Piotrków Trybunalski4241939
57Racibórz3231971
58Lviv3331928
59Biała Podlaska3331975
60Bytów3311991
61Debica3431960
62Puławy3441972
63Rawicz3331969
64Koszalin3341953
65Ostrowiec3331963
66Szczyrk3131974
67Gorlice3131962
68Oleśnica3311979
69Zabrze3-32017
70Limanowa3321968
71Kraśnik3321962
72Chorzów3221937
73Bełchatów3131996
74Radom3231957
75Brzeg3131963
76Polanica-Zdrój2331970
77Kluczbork2221969
78Żary2221954
79Dzierżoniów2111971
80Tarnobrzeg2121970
81Dabrowa Gornicza2-22011
82Bytom2221947
83Wieluń2221928
84Kamienna Góra2221974
85Nowy Targ22-2010
86Radzymin22-1964
87Krosno2221967
88Ostrów Wielkopolski2121963
89Nowa Huta2331958
90Kędzierzyn-Koźle2221981
91Głogów2121965
92Brest2221929
93Kłodzko2211970
94Sucha Beskidzka2111972
95Radomsko22-1997
96Lubin2211973
97Zgorzelec2121965
98Grudziadz2221964
99Swidnica2321965
100Madonna di Campiglio1-12013
101Rovereto11-2013
102Passo Pordoi1-12013
103Busko-Zdrój1111968
104Grunwald1-11965
105Wadowice11-1993
106Łomża1111977
107Skarżysko-Kamienna1-11990
108Kutno 1111971
109Wisła1221978
110Morawica11-1968
111Żywiec1111968
112Lubań11-1971
113Kołobrzeg1221969
114Stalowa Wola1111960
115Grodno1111933
116Vilnius1111933
117Kocierz1-12019
118Ustroń1111983
119Pabianice1111959
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0612 sec.