The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 171 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | 50 | 50 | 3:26:02 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 41 | Sprint | ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 20 | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 5 | +0:06 | 71 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Deceuninck - Quick Step | 25 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 8 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 35 | +0:10 | 101 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 13 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 9 | +0:10 | 161 | Sprint | DAINESE Alberto Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 10 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 123 | +2:30 | 127 | Sprint | TORRES Albert Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 8 | +0:10 | 55 | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon CCC Team | 22 | CCC Team | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 7 | +0:10 | 186 | Sprint | PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 145 | +5:51 | 61 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Cofidis | 25 | Cofidis | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | 14 | +0:10 | 126 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | 4 | +0:06 | 114 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka Mitchelton-Scott | 32 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 10 | +0:10 | 31 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Bahrain - McLaren | 35 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 34 | +0:10 | 131 | Climber | BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT Pro Cycling | 21 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 13 | +0:10 | 47 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe | 31 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 143 | +5:40 | 212 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan Poland | 22 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 116 | +2:01 | 205 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:10 | 181 | Climber | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 33 | +0:10 | 51 | TT | BEVIN Patrick CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 18 | +0:10 | 77 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 19 | +0:10 | 14 | Climber | GODON Dorian AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 12 | +0:10 | 187 | Climber | ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates | 31 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 11 | +0:10 | 134 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan NTT Pro Cycling | 25 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 103 | +1:21 | 176 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 15 | +0:10 | 195 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom - RusVelo | 32 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 110 | +1:43 | 24 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 20 | +0:10 | 1 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Team INEOS | 27 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 104 | +1:21 | 144 | Classic | DEGENKOLB John Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 124 | +2:30 | 93 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Groupama - FDJ | 26 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 125 | +2:30 | 111 | TT | BEWLEY Sam Mitchelton-Scott | 33 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 141 | +5:21 | 46 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 105 | +1:30 | 162 | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 58 | +0:10 | 211 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Poland | 26 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 42 | +0:10 | 141 | Climber | CRAS Steff Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 23 | +0:10 | 185 | Classic | OLIVEIRA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 27 | +0:10 | 44 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał BORA - hansgrohe | 30 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 100 | +1:00 | 156 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team Jumbo-Visma | 35 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 16 | +0:10 | 81 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno EF Pro Cycling | 28 | EF Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 3 | +0:04 | 54 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Team | 24 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 95 | +0:30 | 177 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 111 | +1:43 | 157 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Team Jumbo-Visma | 26 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 21 | +0:10 | 123 | GC | MAS Lluís Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 29 | +0:10 | 155 | Climber | VINGEGAARD Jonas Team Jumbo-Visma | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 32 | +0:10 | 152 | TT | FOSS Tobias Team Jumbo-Visma | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 22 | +0:10 | 16 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 52 | +0:10 | 56 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Team | 22 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 31 | +0:10 | 148 | Climber | WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 53 | +0:10 | 72 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Deceuninck - Quick Step | 29 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 28 | +0:10 | 4 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 68 | +0:10 | 215 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Poland | 26 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 65 | +0:10 | 203 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Team Novo Nordisk | 35 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 43 | +0:10 | 133 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT Pro Cycling | 38 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 50 | +0:10 | 113 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl Mitchelton-Scott | 35 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 26 | +0:10 | 112 | Climber | CHAVES Esteban Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 48 | +0:10 | 165 | Climber | KELDERMAN Wilco Team Sunweb | 29 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 45 | +0:10 | 116 | Climber | YATES Simon Mitchelton-Scott | 27 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 38 | +0:10 | 64 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Cofidis | 29 | Cofidis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 24 | +0:10 | 83 | Climber | POWLESS Neilson EF Pro Cycling | 23 | EF Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 140 | +5:01 | 172 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 57 | +0:10 | 52 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon CCC Team | 34 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 30 | +0:10 | 25 | GC | HOULE Hugo Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 25 | +0:10 | 63 | Climber | HAAS Nathan Cofidis | 31 | Cofidis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 6 | +0:09 | 35 | Climber | POELS Wout Bahrain - McLaren | 32 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 37 | +0:10 | 21 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 112 | +1:43 | 5 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Team INEOS | 36 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 101 | +1:00 | 53 | TT | GRADEK Kamil CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 106 | +1:31 | 3 | Classic | DOULL Owain Team INEOS | 27 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 126 | +2:30 | 91 | Sprint | DELAGE Mickaël Groupama - FDJ | 35 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 54 | +0:10 | 182 | Climber | MCNULTY Brandon UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 46 | +0:10 | 43 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 49 | +0:10 | 94 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 127 | +2:30 | 124 | Sprint | MORA Sebastián Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 44 | +0:10 | 191 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Gazprom - RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 60 | +0:10 | 22 | Climber | FUGLSANG Jakob Astana Pro Team | 35 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 41 | +0:10 | 26 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Ion Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 69 | +0:10 | 34 | Climber | PADUN Mark Bahrain - McLaren | 24 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 79 | +0:10 | 11 | Climber | BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 39 | +0:10 | 45 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 113 | +1:43 | 135 | Climber | KING Ben NTT Pro Cycling | 31 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 62 | +0:10 | 76 | GC | KNOX James Deceuninck - Quick Step | 24 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 63 | +0:10 | 147 | GC | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal | 36 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 55 | +0:10 | 197 | Climber | SCARONI Christian Gazprom - RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 75 | +0:10 | 136 | Climber | MÄDER Gino NTT Pro Cycling | 23 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 74 | +0:10 | 132 | TT | DE BOD Stefan NTT Pro Cycling | 23 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 70 | +0:10 | 196 | TT | RIKUNOV Petr Gazprom - RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 36 | +0:10 | 74 | Climber | EVENEPOEL Remco Deceuninck - Quick Step | 20 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 61 | +0:10 | 115 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Mitchelton-Scott | 36 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 59 | +0:10 | 92 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier Groupama - FDJ | 26 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 98 | +0:52 | 193 | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Gazprom - RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 72 | +0:10 | 122 | GC | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 87 | +0:10 | 87 | Classic | WHELAN James EF Pro Cycling | 24 | EF Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 83 | +0:10 | 121 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 71 | +0:10 | 57 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC Team | 30 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 47 | +0:10 | 206 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 85 | +0:10 | 97 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - FDJ | 24 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 80 | +0:10 | 163 | GC | HAMILTON Chris Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 81 | +0:10 | 214 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr Poland | 25 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 84 | +0:10 | 73 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries Deceuninck - Quick Step | 37 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 66 | +0:10 | 154 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph Team Jumbo-Visma | 32 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 78 | +0:10 | 65 | GC | HERRADA José Cofidis | 34 | Cofidis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 86 | +0:10 | 104 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander Israel Start-Up Nation | 26 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 40 | +0:10 | 146 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 67 | +0:10 | 164 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 107 | +1:31 | 13 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 56 | +0:10 | 213 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Poland | 30 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 76 | +0:10 | 95 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony Groupama - FDJ | 33 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 144 | +5:47 | 201 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 91 | +0:10 | 194 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom - RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 73 | +0:10 | 175 | Climber | SIMMONS Quinn Trek - Segafredo | 19 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 128 | +2:30 | 202 | TT | KAMSTRA Brian Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 77 | +0:10 | 192 | Climber | CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom - RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 117 | +2:01 | 23 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 99 | +0:52 | 217 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk Poland | 26 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 51 | +0:10 | 37 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - McLaren | 26 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 89 | +0:10 | 105 | GC | PICCOLI James Israel Start-Up Nation | 28 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 90 | +0:10 | 12 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 64 | +0:10 | 166 | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 147 | +6:36 | 137 | Climber | SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT Pro Cycling | 24 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 82 | +0:10 | 102 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe Israel Start-Up Nation | 24 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 118 | +2:01 | 27 | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 139 | +3:51 | 153 | GC | HARPER Chris Team Jumbo-Visma | 25 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
121 | 92 | +0:10 | 67 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Cofidis | 31 | Cofidis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
122 | 93 | +0:10 | 167 | GC | STORK Florian Team Sunweb | 23 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
123 | 129 | +2:30 | 142 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
124 | 108 | +1:31 | 204 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
125 | 119 | +2:01 | 107 | Sprint | VAHTRA Norman Israel Start-Up Nation | 23 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
126 | 131 | +2:30 | 103 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Start-Up Nation | 30 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
127 | 88 | +0:10 | 84 | Classic | RUTSCH Jonas EF Pro Cycling | 22 | EF Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
128 | 146 | +5:51 | 207 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
129 | 94 | +0:10 | 145 | TT | DIBBEN Jonathan Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
130 | 120 | +2:01 | 17 | TT | TANFIELD Harry AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
131 | 130 | +2:30 | 173 | TT | MULLEN Ryan Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
132 | 135 | +2:54 | 6 | Classic | ROWE Luke Team INEOS | 30 | Team INEOS | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
133 | 114 | +1:55 | 174 | TT | KIRSCH Alex Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:24 | ||||
134 | 96 | +0:34 | 7 | Classic | STANNARD Ian Team INEOS | 33 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:24 | ||||
135 | 148 | +7:00 | 183 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
136 | 115 | +1:59 | 36 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Bahrain - McLaren | 38 | Bahrain - McLaren | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
137 | 97 | +0:48 | 33 | Sprint | HAUSSLER Heinrich Bahrain - McLaren | 36 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:38 | ||||
138 | 121 | +2:04 | 15 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:53 0:53 | ||||
139 | 136 | +3:08 | 216 | Sprint | 33 | Poland | ,, 0:53 | |||||
140 | 149 | +9:24 | 106 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Israel Start-Up Nation | 21 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
141 | 142 | +5:28 | 42 | TT | BODNAR Maciej BORA - hansgrohe | 35 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:54 | ||||
142 | 102 | +1:03 | 184 | TT | OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
143 | 132 | +2:49 | 82 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian EF Pro Cycling | 35 | EF Pro Cycling | 1:06 1:06 | ||||
144 | 138 | +3:29 | 86 | Sprint | 23 | EF Pro Cycling | ,, 1:06 | |||||
145 | 133 | +2:49 | 62 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis | 33 | Cofidis | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
146 | 122 | +2:14 | 117 | Classic | PEÁK Barnabás Mitchelton-Scott | 21 | Mitchelton-Scott | 1:14 1:14 | ||||
147 | 137 | +3:20 | 32 | Climber | WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - McLaren | 21 | Bahrain - McLaren | 1:19 1:19 | ||||
148 | 134 | +2:50 | 85 | TT | SCULLY Tom EF Pro Cycling | 30 | EF Pro Cycling | 1:20 1:20 | ||||
149 | 109 | +1:37 | 2 | TT | DENNIS Rohan Team INEOS | 30 | Team INEOS | 1:27 1:27 | ||||
DNS | 125 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 66 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien Cofidis | 24 | Cofidis | - | ||||||
DNS | 96 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc Groupama - FDJ | 27 | Groupama - FDJ | - | ||||||
DNS | 75 | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio Deceuninck - Quick Step | 23 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 10%, or 3:46:38 (+20:36)
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22 | ▲21 | 171 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | 8 | 7:57:42 | .. | ||
2 | 15 | ▲13 | 41 | Sprint | ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 54 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Team | 24 | CCC Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 114 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka Mitchelton-Scott | 32 | Mitchelton-Scott | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
5 | 58 | ▲53 | 71 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Deceuninck - Quick Step | 25 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
6 | 24 | ▲18 | 35 | Climber | POELS Wout Bahrain - McLaren | 32 | Bahrain - McLaren | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 186 | Sprint | PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 55 | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon CCC Team | 22 | CCC Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 18 | ▲9 | 161 | Sprint | DAINESE Alberto Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 31 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Bahrain - McLaren | 35 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 134 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan NTT Pro Cycling | 25 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 187 | Climber | ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates | 31 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 19 | ▲6 | 47 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe | 31 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 33 | ▲19 | 126 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 20 | ▲5 | 195 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom - RusVelo | 32 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 81 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno EF Pro Cycling | 28 | EF Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 37 | ▲20 | 181 | Climber | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 35 | ▲17 | 77 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 43 | ▲24 | 14 | Climber | GODON Dorian AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 38 | ▲18 | 1 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Team INEOS | 27 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 123 | GC | MAS Lluís Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 28 | ▲6 | 16 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 40 | ▲17 | 185 | Classic | OLIVEIRA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | 17 | ▼7 | 83 | Climber | POWLESS Neilson EF Pro Cycling | 23 | EF Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 16 | ▼9 | 63 | Climber | HAAS Nathan Cofidis | 31 | Cofidis | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 112 | Climber | CHAVES Esteban Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 47 | ▲20 | 44 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał BORA - hansgrohe | 30 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 34 | ▲6 | 4 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 42 | ▲13 | 155 | Climber | VINGEGAARD Jonas Team Jumbo-Visma | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | 25 | ▼5 | 25 | GC | HOULE Hugo Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 41 | ▲10 | 148 | Climber | WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 50 | ▲18 | 152 | TT | FOSS Tobias Team Jumbo-Visma | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | 75 | ▲42 | 51 | TT | BEVIN Patrick CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 83 | ▲49 | 131 | Climber | BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT Pro Cycling | 21 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 95 | ▲60 | 101 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 21 | ▼15 | 74 | Climber | EVENEPOEL Remco Deceuninck - Quick Step | 20 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | 44 | ▲7 | 21 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | 52 | ▲14 | 64 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Cofidis | 29 | Cofidis | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | 32 | ▼7 | 45 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | 9 | ▼31 | 146 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | 36 | ▼5 | 26 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Ion Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | 77 | ▲35 | 141 | Climber | CRAS Steff Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
43 | 60 | ▲17 | 133 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT Pro Cycling | 38 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | 39 | ▼5 | 191 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Gazprom - RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
45 | 59 | ▲14 | 116 | Climber | YATES Simon Mitchelton-Scott | 27 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | 51 | ▲5 | 43 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
47 | 30 | ▼17 | 206 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | 69 | ▲21 | 165 | Climber | KELDERMAN Wilco Team Sunweb | 29 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | 54 | ▲5 | 94 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | 72 | ▲22 | 113 | Climber | IMPEY Daryl Mitchelton-Scott | 35 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | 12 | ▼39 | 37 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - McLaren | 26 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
52 | 81 | ▲29 | 56 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Team | 22 | CCC Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | 80 | ▲27 | 72 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Deceuninck - Quick Step | 29 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
54 | 61 | ▲7 | 182 | Climber | MCNULTY Brandon UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
55 | 48 | ▼7 | 197 | Climber | SCARONI Christian Gazprom - RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
56 | 26 | ▼30 | 213 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Poland | 30 | Poland | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
57 | 71 | ▲14 | 52 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon CCC Team | 34 | CCC Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | 100 | ▲42 | 211 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Poland | 26 | Poland | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
59 | 45 | ▼14 | 92 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier Groupama - FDJ | 26 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
60 | 65 | ▲5 | 22 | Climber | FUGLSANG Jakob Astana Pro Team | 35 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
61 | 55 | ▼6 | 115 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Mitchelton-Scott | 36 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 76 | GC | KNOX James Deceuninck - Quick Step | 24 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | 147 | GC | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal | 36 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
64 | 29 | ▼35 | 166 | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
65 | 97 | ▲32 | 203 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Team Novo Nordisk | 35 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
66 | 53 | ▼13 | 154 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph Team Jumbo-Visma | 32 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
67 | 49 | ▼18 | 164 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
68 | 103 | ▲35 | 215 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Poland | 26 | Poland | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
69 | 76 | ▲7 | 34 | Climber | PADUN Mark Bahrain - McLaren | 24 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
70 | 70 | - | 196 | TT | RIKUNOV Petr Gazprom - RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
71 | 66 | ▼5 | 57 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC Team | 30 | CCC Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
72 | 73 | ▲1 | 122 | GC | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
73 | 56 | ▼17 | 175 | Climber | SIMMONS Quinn Trek - Segafredo | 19 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
74 | 84 | ▲10 | 132 | TT | DE BOD Stefan NTT Pro Cycling | 23 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
75 | 90 | ▲15 | 136 | Climber | MÄDER Gino NTT Pro Cycling | 23 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
76 | 67 | ▼9 | 95 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony Groupama - FDJ | 33 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
77 | 62 | ▼15 | 192 | Climber | CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom - RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
78 | 74 | ▼4 | 65 | GC | HERRADA José Cofidis | 34 | Cofidis | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
79 | 99 | ▲20 | 11 | Climber | BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
80 | 79 | ▼1 | 163 | GC | HAMILTON Chris Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
81 | 78 | ▼3 | 214 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr Poland | 25 | Poland | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
82 | 57 | ▼25 | 102 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe Israel Start-Up Nation | 24 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
83 | 87 | ▲4 | 121 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
84 | 82 | ▼2 | 73 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries Deceuninck - Quick Step | 37 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
85 | 92 | ▲7 | 97 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - FDJ | 24 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
86 | 86 | - | 104 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander Israel Start-Up Nation | 26 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
87 | 101 | ▲14 | 87 | Classic | WHELAN James EF Pro Cycling | 24 | EF Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
88 | 68 | ▼20 | 84 | Classic | RUTSCH Jonas EF Pro Cycling | 22 | EF Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
89 | 88 | ▼1 | 105 | GC | PICCOLI James Israel Start-Up Nation | 28 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
90 | 91 | ▲1 | 12 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
91 | 102 | ▲11 | 194 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom - RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
92 | 89 | ▼3 | 67 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Cofidis | 31 | Cofidis | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
93 | 93 | - | 167 | GC | STORK Florian Team Sunweb | 23 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
94 | 98 | ▲4 | 145 | TT | DIBBEN Jonathan Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
95 | 94 | ▼1 | 177 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
96 | 96 | - | 7 | Classic | STANNARD Ian Team INEOS | 33 | Team INEOS | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
97 | 46 | ▼51 | 33 | Sprint | HAUSSLER Heinrich Bahrain - McLaren | 36 | Bahrain - McLaren | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
98 | 105 | ▲7 | 193 | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Gazprom - RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
99 | 104 | ▲5 | 217 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk Poland | 26 | Poland | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
100 | 108 | ▲8 | 156 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team Jumbo-Visma | 35 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
101 | 107 | ▲6 | 53 | TT | GRADEK Kamil CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | ,, 1:00 | .. | |||
102 | 31 | ▼71 | 184 | TT | OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
103 | 110 | ▲7 | 176 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
104 | 112 | ▲8 | 144 | Classic | DEGENKOLB John Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:21 | .. | |||
105 | 118 | ▲13 | 162 | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
106 | 115 | ▲9 | 3 | Classic | DOULL Owain Team INEOS | 27 | Team INEOS | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||
107 | 117 | ▲10 | 13 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:31 | .. | |||
108 | 116 | ▲8 | 204 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:31 | .. | |||
109 | 85 | ▼24 | 2 | TT | DENNIS Rohan Team INEOS | 30 | Team INEOS | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
110 | 122 | ▲12 | 24 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
111 | 121 | ▲10 | 157 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Team Jumbo-Visma | 26 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
112 | 120 | ▲8 | 5 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Team INEOS | 36 | Team INEOS | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
113 | 119 | ▲6 | 135 | Climber | KING Ben NTT Pro Cycling | 31 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
114 | 113 | ▼1 | 174 | TT | KIRSCH Alex Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
115 | 111 | ▼4 | 36 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Bahrain - McLaren | 38 | Bahrain - McLaren | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
116 | 127 | ▲11 | 205 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
117 | 128 | ▲11 | 23 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
118 | 126 | ▲8 | 27 | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
119 | 130 | ▲11 | 107 | Sprint | VAHTRA Norman Israel Start-Up Nation | 23 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
120 | 125 | ▲5 | 17 | TT | TANFIELD Harry AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
121 | 109 | ▼12 | 15 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
122 | 106 | ▼16 | 117 | Classic | PEÁK Barnabás Mitchelton-Scott | 21 | Mitchelton-Scott | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||
123 | 142 | ▲19 | 127 | Sprint | TORRES Albert Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
124 | 138 | ▲14 | 93 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Groupama - FDJ | 26 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
125 | 140 | ▲15 | 111 | TT | BEWLEY Sam Mitchelton-Scott | 33 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
126 | 136 | ▲10 | 91 | Sprint | DELAGE Mickaël Groupama - FDJ | 35 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
127 | 137 | ▲10 | 124 | Sprint | MORA Sebastián Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
128 | 133 | ▲5 | 202 | TT | KAMSTRA Brian Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
129 | 134 | ▲5 | 142 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
130 | 135 | ▲5 | 173 | TT | MULLEN Ryan Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
131 | 139 | ▲8 | 103 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Start-Up Nation | 30 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
132 | 123 | ▼9 | 82 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian EF Pro Cycling | 35 | EF Pro Cycling | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |||
133 | 124 | ▼9 | 62 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis | 33 | Cofidis | ,, 2:49 | .. | |||
134 | 114 | ▼20 | 85 | TT | SCULLY Tom EF Pro Cycling | 30 | EF Pro Cycling | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |||
135 | 141 | ▲6 | 6 | Classic | ROWE Luke Team INEOS | 30 | Team INEOS | 2:54 2:54 | .. | |||
136 | 131 | ▼5 | 216 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Poland | 33 | Poland | 3:08 3:08 | .. | |||
137 | 129 | ▼8 | 32 | Climber | WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - McLaren | 21 | Bahrain - McLaren | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |||
138 | 132 | ▼6 | 86 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius EF Pro Cycling | 23 | EF Pro Cycling | 3:29 3:29 | .. | |||
139 | 143 | ▲4 | 153 | GC | HARPER Chris Team Jumbo-Visma | 25 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |||
140 | 145 | ▲5 | 172 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 5:01 5:01 | .. | |||
141 | 146 | ▲5 | 46 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 5:21 5:21 | .. | |||
142 | 144 | ▲2 | 42 | TT | BODNAR Maciej BORA - hansgrohe | 35 | BORA - hansgrohe | 5:28 5:28 | .. | |||
143 | 147 | ▲4 | 212 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan Poland | 22 | Poland | 5:40 5:40 | .. | |||
144 | 148 | ▲4 | 201 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | 5:47 5:47 | .. | |||
145 | 150 | ▲5 | 61 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Cofidis | 25 | Cofidis | 5:51 5:51 | .. | |||
146 | 149 | ▲3 | 207 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 5:51 | .. | |||
147 | 152 | ▲5 | 137 | Climber | SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT Pro Cycling | 24 | NTT Pro Cycling | 6:36 6:36 | .. | |||
148 | 151 | ▲3 | 183 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 7:00 7:00 | .. | |||
149 | 153 | ▲4 | 106 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Israel Start-Up Nation | 21 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 9:24 9:24 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 186 | Sprint | PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 30 | +13 | |
2 | 6 | ▲4 | 55 | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon CCC Team | 22 | CCC Team | 29 | +14 | |
3 | 3 | - | 114 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka Mitchelton-Scott | 32 | Mitchelton-Scott | 28 | +10 | |
4 | 15 | ▲11 | 41 | Sprint | ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | +19 | |
5 | - | 171 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | 20 | +20 | ||
6 | 18 | ▲12 | 161 | Sprint | DAINESE Alberto Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 19 | +16 | |
7 | - | 71 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Deceuninck - Quick Step | 25 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 18 | +18 | ||
8 | - | 101 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 17 | +17 | ||
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 31 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Bahrain - McLaren | 35 | Bahrain - McLaren | 16 | +9 | |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 134 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan NTT Pro Cycling | 25 | NTT Pro Cycling | 16 | - | |
11 | - | 127 | Sprint | TORRES Albert Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 15 | +15 | ||
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 146 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 13 | - | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 81 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno EF Pro Cycling | 28 | EF Pro Cycling | 12 | - | |
14 | - | 61 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Cofidis | 25 | Cofidis | 12 | +12 | ||
15 | - | 126 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 11 | +11 | ||
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 177 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | 11 | - | |
17 | 11 | ▼6 | 187 | Climber | ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates | 31 | UAE Team Emirates | 10 | - | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 47 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe | 31 | BORA - hansgrohe | 9 | +7 | |
19 | 12 | ▼7 | 37 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - McLaren | 26 | Bahrain - McLaren | 9 | - | |
20 | - | 131 | Climber | BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT Pro Cycling | 21 | NTT Pro Cycling | 8 | +8 | ||
21 | - | 212 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan Poland | 22 | Poland | 6 | +6 | ||
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 63 | Climber | HAAS Nathan Cofidis | 31 | Cofidis | 5 | - | |
23 | - | 205 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | 5 | +5 | ||
24 | - | 181 | Climber | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | 4 | +4 | ||
25 | 17 | ▼8 | 83 | Climber | POWLESS Neilson EF Pro Cycling | 23 | EF Pro Cycling | 4 | - | |
26 | - | 51 | TT | BEVIN Patrick CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | 3 | +3 | ||
27 | - | 77 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 2 | +2 | ||
28 | 20 | ▼8 | 195 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom - RusVelo | 32 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 1 | - | |
29 | - | 14 | Climber | GODON Dorian AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Strzelce Opolskie
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PATERSKI Maciej | Poland | 3 |
2 | VAN DEN BERG Julius | EF Pro Cycling | 2 |
3 | POELS Wout | Bahrain - McLaren | 1 |
Sprint | Ujazd
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PATERSKI Maciej | Poland | 3 |
2 | VAN DEN BERG Julius | EF Pro Cycling | 2 |
3 | EEKHOFF Nils | Team Sunweb | 1 |
Finishline points
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 86 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius EF Pro Cycling | 23 | EF Pro Cycling | 6 | +5 | |
2 | - | 216 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Poland | 33 | Poland | 3 | +3 | ||
3 | - | 63 | Climber | HAAS Nathan Cofidis | 31 | Cofidis | 2 | +2 | ||
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 54 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Team | 24 | CCC Team | 1 | - | |
5 | - | 204 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (2) Góra Świętej Anny
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN DEN BERG Julius | EF Pro Cycling | 5 |
2 | PATERSKI Maciej | Poland | 3 |
3 | HAAS Nathan | Cofidis | 2 |
4 | LOZANO David | Team Novo Nordisk | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | UAE Team Emirates | WT | 23:53:36 | .. |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | Bahrain - McLaren | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Movistar Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 15 | ▲9 | CCC Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | Cofidis | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | Mitchelton-Scott | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | 18 | ▲9 | NTT Pro Cycling | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Team Sunweb | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | EF Pro Cycling | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | Groupama - FDJ | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | 21 | ▲8 | Poland | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Lotto Soudal | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | Astana Pro Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Team Jumbo-Visma | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | Gazprom - RusVelo | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | Team INEOS | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Israel Start-Up Nation | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
21 | 8 | ▼13 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | 0:20 0:20 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PRT | 1:21 1:21 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:06 August 2020
- Start time:15:05
- Avg. speed winner:44.12 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:151.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:6
- Vert. meters:752
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: