2021
«
»
2022»79th

Tour de Pologne

(2.UWT)
2022»Stage 3»KraśnikPrzemyśl(237.9km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0044
HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe50505:25:46
22+0:0432
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious2030,,
0:00
33+0:0692
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux818,,
0:00
46+0:10131
SOBRERO MatteoTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
25Team BikeExchange - Jayco13,,
0:00
59+0:1075
PACHER QuentinGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ10,,
0:00
68+0:104
SCHMID MauroQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team7,,
0:00
712+0:1011
GALL FelixAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team4,,
0:00
813+0:1037
WILLIAMS StephenBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious3,,
0:00
910+0:10135
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco2,,
0:00
105+0:10177
ULISSI DiegoUAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates1,,
0:00
114+0:1082
HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
1211+0:10141
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
137+0:1081
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
1414+0:1586
TULETT BenINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers0:05
0:05
1515+0:19102
BERWICK SebastianIsrael - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech0:09
0:09
1619+0:2021
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team0:10
0:10
1716+0:207
VANSEVENANT MauriQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:10
1818+0:20186
OLDANI StefanoAlpecin-Deceuninck
24Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
0:10
1917+0:20148
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal,,
0:10
2023+0:2441
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe0:14
0:14
2122+0:2483
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:14
2220+0:2412
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:14
2321+0:24126
GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team
21Movistar Team,,
0:14
2426+0:291
CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
26Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team0:19
0:19
2525+0:2915122Team DSM,,
0:19
2627+0:2927
TEJADA HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:19
2724+0:2965
QUINN SeanEF Education-EasyPost
22EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:19
2830+0:3272
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ0:22
0:22
2929+0:32216
ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:22
3028+0:3293
HUYS LaurensIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:22
3131+0:35196
PRADES EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:25
0:25
3234+0:3564
PADUN MarkEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:25
3332+0:3522428Poland,,
0:25
3433+0:35166
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo,,
0:25
3536+0:4362
CARR SimonEF Education-EasyPost
23EF Education-EasyPost0:33
0:33
3635+0:43153
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
19Team DSM,,
0:33
3737+0:455224Cofidis0:35
0:35
3838+0:45193
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:35
3939+0:50104
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech0:40
0:40
4040+0:50172
FORMOLO DavideUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates,,
0:40
4141+0:50107
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:40
4243+1:0033
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious0:50
0:50
4344+1:00117
TEUNISSEN MikeJumbo-Visma
29Jumbo-Visma,,
0:50
4442+1:00121
BARTA WillMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:50
4545+1:09182
BAX SjoerdAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck0:59
0:59
4652+1:50114
HESSMANN MichelJumbo-Visma
21Jumbo-Visma1:03
1:03
4746+1:135322Cofidis,,
1:03
4847+1:17195
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:07
1:07
4950+1:29122
HOLLMANN JuriMovistar Team
22Movistar Team1:19
1:19
5048+1:2917
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:19
5149+1:29152
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
30Team DSM,,
1:19
5251+1:3495
PAGE HugoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
21Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:24
1:24
5353+2:1216
SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team2:02
2:02
5454+2:20127
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarMovistar Team
27Movistar Team2:10
2:10
5556+2:34173
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates2:24
2:24
5655+2:34175
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates,,
2:24
5799+7:2426
SCARONI ChristianAstana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
2:24
5857+2:3735
MACIEJUK FilipBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious2:27
2:27
5958+2:435
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
36Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2:33
2:33
6059+2:47101
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech2:37
2:37
6161+2:58124
KANTER MaxMovistar Team
24Movistar Team2:48
2:48
6262+3:0015
RAUGEL AntoineAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team2:50
2:50
6366+3:0014
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
2:50
6467+3:00145
DRIZNERS JarradLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
2:50
6563+3:00197
SCHLEGEL MichalCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
2:50
6668+3:00134
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
2:50
6764+3:00217
GREGAARD JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
2:50
6865+3:00214
SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
2:50
6972+3:38115
VAN DER SANDE ToshJumbo-Visma
31Jumbo-Visma,,
2:50
7060+2:52165
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo,,
2:50
7169+3:0671
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ2:56
2:56
7274+3:44111
VAN DIJKE MickJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma,,
2:56
7370+3:26161
HOOLE DaanTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo3:16
3:16
7471+3:3542
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe3:25
3:25
7573+3:4315423Team DSM3:33
3:33
7675+3:53133
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco3:43
3:43
7776+4:0113
SARREAU MarcAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team3:51
3:51
7877+4:3874
KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ4:28
4:28
7978+4:52136
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco4:42
4:42
8079+6:08187
VAN DEN BOSSCHE FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck
21Alpecin-Deceuninck5:58
5:58
8180+6:12183
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck
22Alpecin-Deceuninck6:02
6:02
82132+13:25147
MAŁECKI KamilLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal6:18
6:18
8381+6:2822125Poland,,
6:18
8488+6:28184
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
6:18
8586+6:28206
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk,,
6:18
8683+6:2822
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
6:18
8789+6:2822724Poland,,
6:18
8882+6:2856
BOHLI TomCofidis
28Cofidis,,
6:18
8992+6:28162
LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
6:18
9090+6:28191
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
6:18
9193+6:285127Cofidis,,
6:18
9284+6:2825
GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
6:18
93100+8:3515626Team DSM,,
6:18
9487+6:28105
DOWSETT AlexIsrael - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech,,
6:18
9585+6:2897
VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
6:18
9691+6:2894
JOHANSEN JuliusIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
6:18
9794+6:40103
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael - Premier Tech
32Israel - Premier Tech6:31
6:31
9896+6:5334
HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious6:43
6:43
9995+6:4936
MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious,,
6:43
100128+11:4323
GAZZOLI MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
6:43
10197+6:5576
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ6:45
6:45
10298+7:0663
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education-EasyPost
33EF Education-EasyPost6:56
6:56
103101+8:58137
O'BRIEN KellandTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
24Team BikeExchange - Jayco7:12
7:12
104130+13:123
ČERNÝ JosefQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team7:59
7:59
105110+11:0066
VAN DEN BERG MarijnEF Education-EasyPost
23EF Education-EasyPost10:50
10:50
106109+11:002
CAVENDISH MarkQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
37Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
10:50
107108+10:59204
BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk
31Team Novo Nordisk,,
10:50
108113+11:006
VAN LERBERGHE BertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
10:50
109111+11:0024
MARTINELLI DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
10:50
110133+13:3422327Poland,,
10:50
111120+11:00163
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo,,
10:50
112112+11:00194
LEITÃO IúriCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
10:50
113116+11:00207
KOPECKÝ MatyášTeam Novo Nordisk
19Team Novo Nordisk,,
10:50
114134+14:06201
PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk,,
10:50
115114+11:0085
SHEFFIELD MagnusINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers,,
10:50
116131+13:17144
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal,,
10:50
117117+11:00164
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo,,
10:50
118103+10:5096
THIJSSEN GerbenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
10:50
119135+14:06202
KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk
37Team Novo Nordisk,,
10:50
120118+11:00155
MÄRKL NiklasTeam DSM
23Team DSM,,
10:50
121136+14:06205
POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk
25Team Novo Nordisk,,
10:50
122121+11:0084
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
32INEOS Grenadiers,,
10:50
123102+10:50113
KOOIJ OlavJumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma,,
10:50
124122+11:00181
VAN DER POEL DavidAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
10:50
125125+11:34106
JONES TajIsrael - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech,,
10:50
126115+11:00157
WELSFORD SamTeam DSM
26Team DSM,,
10:50
127104+10:5431
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
28Bahrain - Victorious,,
10:50
128105+10:5522624Poland,,
10:50
129107+10:56142
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal,,
10:50
130119+11:00146
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
36Lotto Soudal,,
10:50
131106+10:5645
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe,,
10:50
132123+11:23171
ACKERMANN PascalUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates11:19
11:19
133129+12:03176
TROIA OlivieroUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates,,
11:19
134124+11:29174
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates,,
11:19
135146+17:1122527Poland11:28
11:28
136126+11:38185
MARECZKO JakubAlpecin-Deceuninck
28Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
11:28
137147+19:5622228Poland,,
11:28
138142+15:435432Cofidis,,
11:28
139127+11:4243
BENNETT SamBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe11:32
11:32
140143+16:245527Cofidis12:09
12:09
141138+14:1846
MULLEN RyanBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe14:08
14:08
142139+14:1867
WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszEF Education-EasyPost
30EF Education-EasyPost,,
14:08
143137+14:1887
VIVIANI EliaINEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers,,
14:08
144144+16:3561
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education-EasyPost
24EF Education-EasyPost,,
14:08
145140+14:5677
WELTEN BramGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
14:08
146150+25:02203
DE KEIJZER GerdTeam Novo Nordisk
28Team Novo Nordisk,,
14:08
147141+14:5673
GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ,,
14:08
148145+16:5847
ARCHBOLD ShaneBORA - hansgrohe
33BORA - hansgrohe15:33
15:33
149148+20:58211
ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team21:00
21:00
150149+21:10213
WÆRSTED SyverUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
21:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
Timelimit 15%, or 6:14:38 (+48:52)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
151▲5044
HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe8 15:31:00..
2103▲10132
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious0:04
0:04
..
333▲3092
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:06
0:06
..
422▲1882
HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers0:10
0:10
..
525▲20177
ULISSI DiegoUAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates,,
0:10
..
634▲28131
SOBRERO MatteoTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
25Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:10
..
732▲2581
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:10
..
842▲344
SCHMID MauroQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:10
..
959▲5075
PACHER QuentinGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ,,
0:10
..
1065▲55135
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:10
..
1170▲59141
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal,,
0:10
..
1290▲7811
GALL FelixAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:10
..
13111▲9837
WILLIAMS StephenBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:10
..
1431▲1786
TULETT BenINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers0:15
0:15
..
1585▲70102
BERWICK SebastianIsrael - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech0:19
0:19
..
1656▲407
VANSEVENANT MauriQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team0:20
0:20
..
1762▲45148
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal,,
0:20
..
1866▲48186
OLDANI StefanoAlpecin-Deceuninck
24Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
0:20
..
1972▲5321
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:20
..
2030▲1012
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team0:24
0:24
..
2160▲39126
GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team
21Movistar Team,,
0:24
..
2264▲4283
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:24
..
23109▲8641
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:24
..
2437▲1365
QUINN SeanEF Education-EasyPost
22EF Education-EasyPost0:29
0:29
..
2540▲1515122Team DSM,,
0:29
..
2644▲181
CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
26Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:29
..
2776▲4927
TEJADA HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:29
..
2867▲3993
HUYS LaurensIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:32
0:32
..
2983▲54216
ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:32
..
3097▲6772
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
0:32
..
3147▲16196
PRADES EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:35
0:35
..
3288▲5622428Poland,,
0:35
..
3389▲56166
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo,,
0:35
..
34113▲7964
PADUN MarkEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:35
..
3568▲33153
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
19Team DSM0:43
0:43
..
36112▲7662
CARR SimonEF Education-EasyPost
23EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:43
..
3781▲445224Cofidis0:45
0:45
..
38118▲80193
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:45
..
3978▲39104
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech0:50
0:50
..
4080▲40172
FORMOLO DavideUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates,,
0:50
..
4186▲45107
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:50
..
4245▲3121
BARTA WillMovistar Team
26Movistar Team1:00
1:00
..
4346▲333
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious,,
1:00
..
4453▲9117
TEUNISSEN MikeJumbo-Visma
29Jumbo-Visma,,
1:00
..
45114▲69182
BAX SjoerdAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck1:09
1:09
..
46106▲605322Cofidis1:13
1:13
..
4769▲22195
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:17
1:17
..
4827▼2117
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team1:29
1:29
..
4941▼8152
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
30Team DSM,,
1:29
..
5054▲4122
HOLLMANN JuriMovistar Team
22Movistar Team,,
1:29
..
5143▼895
PAGE HugoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
21Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:34
1:34
..
52128▲76114
HESSMANN MichelJumbo-Visma
21Jumbo-Visma1:50
1:50
..
5394▲4116
SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team2:12
2:12
..
5484▲30127
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarMovistar Team
27Movistar Team2:20
2:20
..
5575▲20175
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates2:34
2:34
..
56101▲45173
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates,,
2:34
..
5799▲4235
MACIEJUK FilipBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious2:37
2:37
..
5882▲245
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
36Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2:43
2:43
..
5992▲33101
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech2:47
2:47
..
60107▲47165
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo2:52
2:52
..
6110▼51124
KANTER MaxMovistar Team
24Movistar Team2:58
2:58
..
6248▼1415
RAUGEL AntoineAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team3:00
3:00
..
6350▼13197
SCHLEGEL MichalCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
3:00
..
6455▼9217
GREGAARD JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
3:00
..
6579▲14214
SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
3:00
..
6693▲2714
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
3:00
..
67132▲65145
DRIZNERS JarradLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
3:00
..
68102▲34134
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
3:00
..
6911▼5871
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ3:06
3:06
..
70117▲47161
HOOLE DaanTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo3:26
3:26
..
7174▲342
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe3:35
3:35
..
72127▲55115
VAN DER SANDE ToshJumbo-Visma
31Jumbo-Visma3:38
3:38
..
73120▲4715423Team DSM3:43
3:43
..
74129▲55111
VAN DIJKE MickJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma3:44
3:44
..
7517▼58133
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco3:53
3:53
..
7616▼6013
SARREAU MarcAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team4:01
4:01
..
7777-74
KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ4:38
4:38
..
78119▲41136
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco4:52
4:52
..
7936▼43187
VAN DEN BOSSCHE FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck
21Alpecin-Deceuninck6:08
6:08
..
8024▼56183
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck
22Alpecin-Deceuninck6:12
6:12
..
8120▼6122125Poland6:28
6:28
..
8223▼5956
BOHLI TomCofidis
28Cofidis,,
6:28
..
8349▼3422
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
6:28
..
8461▼2325
GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
6:28
..
8573▼1297
VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
6:28
..
8691▲5206
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk,,
6:28
..
8787-105
DOWSETT AlexIsrael - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech,,
6:28
..
88100▲12184
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Deceuninck
26Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
6:28
..
89104▲1522724Poland,,
6:28
..
90108▲18191
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
6:28
..
91121▲3094
JOHANSEN JuliusIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
6:28
..
92123▲31162
LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
6:28
..
93124▲315127Cofidis,,
6:28
..
94105▲11103
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael - Premier Tech
32Israel - Premier Tech6:40
6:40
..
957▼8836
MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious6:49
6:49
..
9652▼4434
HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious6:53
6:53
..
9758▼3976
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ6:55
6:55
..
98110▲1263
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education-EasyPost
33EF Education-EasyPost7:06
7:06
..
99145▲4626
SCARONI ChristianAstana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team7:24
7:24
..
100135▲3515626Team DSM8:35
8:35
..
101134▲33137
O'BRIEN KellandTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
24Team BikeExchange - Jayco8:58
8:58
..
1022▼100113
KOOIJ OlavJumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma10:50
10:50
..
1033▼10096
THIJSSEN GerbenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
10:50
..
1045▼9931
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
28Bahrain - Victorious10:54
10:54
..
10571▼3422624Poland10:55
10:55
..
1066▼10045
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe10:56
10:56
..
1078▼99142
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal,,
10:56
..
1089▼99204
BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk
31Team Novo Nordisk10:59
10:59
..
10912▼972
CAVENDISH MarkQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
37Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team11:00
11:00
..
11015▼9566
VAN DEN BERG MarijnEF Education-EasyPost
23EF Education-EasyPost,,
11:00
..
11119▼9224
MARTINELLI DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
11:00
..
11221▼91194
LEITÃO IúriCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
11:00
..
11329▼846
VAN LERBERGHE BertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
11:00
..
11426▼8885
SHEFFIELD MagnusINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers,,
11:00
..
11528▼87157
WELSFORD SamTeam DSM
26Team DSM,,
11:00
..
11639▼77207
KOPECKÝ MatyášTeam Novo Nordisk
19Team Novo Nordisk,,
11:00
..
11738▼79164
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo,,
11:00
..
11863▼55155
MÄRKL NiklasTeam DSM
23Team DSM,,
11:00
..
11957▼62146
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
36Lotto Soudal,,
11:00
..
12098▼22163
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo,,
11:00
..
12196▼2584
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
32INEOS Grenadiers,,
11:00
..
122122-181
VAN DER POEL DavidAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
11:00
..
1234▼119171
ACKERMANN PascalUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates11:23
11:23
..
12414▼110174
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates11:29
11:29
..
125125-106
JONES TajIsrael - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech11:34
11:34
..
12618▼108185
MARECZKO JakubAlpecin-Deceuninck
28Alpecin-Deceuninck11:38
11:38
..
12713▼11443
BENNETT SamBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe11:42
11:42
..
128144▲1623
GAZZOLI MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team11:43
11:43
..
129126▼3176
TROIA OlivieroUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates12:03
12:03
..
130146▲163
ČERNÝ JosefQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team13:12
13:12
..
131136▲5144
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal13:17
13:17
..
132148▲16147
MAŁECKI KamilLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal13:25
13:25
..
133138▲522327Poland13:34
13:34
..
134139▲5201
PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk14:06
14:06
..
135140▲5202
KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk
37Team Novo Nordisk,,
14:06
..
136141▲5205
POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk
25Team Novo Nordisk,,
14:06
..
13735▼10287
VIVIANI EliaINEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers14:18
14:18
..
138116▼2246
MULLEN RyanBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
14:18
..
139115▼2467
WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszEF Education-EasyPost
30EF Education-EasyPost,,
14:18
..
140130▼1077
WELTEN BramGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ14:56
14:56
..
141131▼1073
GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ,,
14:56
..
142142-5432Cofidis15:43
15:43
..
143143-5527Cofidis16:24
16:24
..
144137▼761
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education-EasyPost
24EF Education-EasyPost16:35
16:35
..
145133▼1247
ARCHBOLD ShaneBORA - hansgrohe
33BORA - hansgrohe16:58
16:58
..
146147▲122527Poland17:11
17:11
..
147149▲222228Poland19:56
19:56
..
1481▼147211
ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team20:58
20:58
..
14995▼54213
WÆRSTED SyverUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team21:10
21:10
..
150150-203
DE KEIJZER GerdTeam Novo Nordisk
28Team Novo Nordisk25:02
25:02
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-113
KOOIJ OlavJumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma37-
22-124
KANTER MaxMovistar Team
24Movistar Team28-
33-71
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ27-
44-96
THIJSSEN GerbenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux26-
55-2
CAVENDISH MarkQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
37Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team24-
66-43
BENNETT SamBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe23-
77-174
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates22-
8-44
HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe20+20
920▲1182
HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers20+10
10-32
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious19+19
119▼231
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
28Bahrain - Victorious19-
128▼4171
ACKERMANN PascalUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates19-
13-92
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux18+18
1429▲15131
SOBRERO MatteoTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
25Team BikeExchange - Jayco18+17
1511▼436
MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious18-
1610▼645
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe18-
1712▼5117
TEUNISSEN MikeJumbo-Visma
29Jumbo-Visma17-
18-75
PACHER QuentinGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ16+16
1915▼4133
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco16-
2014▼613
SARREAU MarcAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team16-
2113▼866
VAN DEN BERG MarijnEF Education-EasyPost
23EF Education-EasyPost16-
22-4
SCHMID MauroQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team15+15
23-11
GALL FelixAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team14+14
2416▼887
VIVIANI EliaINEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers14-
25-37
WILLIAMS StephenBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious13+13
26-135
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco12+12
27-177
ULISSI DiegoUAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates11+11
2817▼11183
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck
22Alpecin-Deceuninck11-
2919▼1022125Poland10-
3018▼12185
MARECZKO JakubAlpecin-Deceuninck
28Alpecin-Deceuninck10-
31-141
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal9+9
3221▼11146
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
36Lotto Soudal9-
33-81
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers8+8
3423▼1117
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team8-
3522▼13194
LEITÃO IúriCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8-
36-86
TULETT BenINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers7+7
37-102
BERWICK SebastianIsrael - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech6+6
38-21
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team5+5
39-7
VANSEVENANT MauriQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team4+4
4024▼1624
MARTINELLI DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team4-
41-186
OLDANI StefanoAlpecin-Deceuninck
24Alpecin-Deceuninck3+3
4225▼1783
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers3-
4326▼17201
PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk3-
44-148
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal2+2
4527▼1856
BOHLI TomCofidis
28Cofidis2-
46-41
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe1+1
4728▼196
VAN LERBERGHE BertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-114
HESSMANN MichelJumbo-Visma
21Jumbo-Visma11+11
2-7
VANSEVENANT MauriQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team3+3
31▼2211
ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3-
4-92
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2+2
5-83
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers2+2
6-165
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo2+2
72▼522527Poland2+1
8-4
SCHMID MauroQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1+1
9-172
FORMOLO DavideUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
13▲2 INEOS GrenadiersWT 46:33:35..
24▲2 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamWT0:24
0:24
..
316▲13 Bahrain - VictoriousWT0:45
0:45
..
414▲10 EF Education-EasyPostWT1:12
1:12
..
521▲16 Israel - Premier TechWT1:24
1:24
..
62▼4 AG2R Citroën TeamWT1:28
1:28
..
79▲2 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT1:41
1:41
..
88- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT2:02
2:02
..
911▲2 Team DSMWT2:06
2:06
..
1012▲2 Movistar TeamWT2:18
2:18
..
117▼4 Team BikeExchange - JaycoWT2:45
2:45
..
1215▲3 Astana Qazaqstan TeamWT2:48
2:48
..
1320▲7 Lotto SoudalWT2:55
2:55
..
141▼13 UAE Team EmiratesWT2:59
2:59
..
156▼9 Groupama - FDJWT3:13
3:13
..
1610▼6 BORA - hansgroheWT3:34
3:34
..
1723▲6 Jumbo-VismaWT5:16
5:16
..
1819▲1 Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT5:57
5:57
..
1918▼1 Trek - SegafredoWT6:26
6:26
..
205▼15 Alpecin-DeceuninckPRT7:02
7:02
..
2122▲1 CofidisWT7:51
7:51
..
2213▼9 PolandNAT12:56
12:56
..
2317▼6 Team Novo NordiskPRT27:53
27:53
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    01 August 2022
  • Start time:
    11:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.817 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    237.9 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    93
  • Vert. meters:
    1545
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    38
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group

Race profile

Finish photo

  • © Sprint Cycling