2021
«
»
2022»79th

Tour de Pologne

(2.UWT)
2022»Stage 7 (Final)»ValsirKraków(177.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
158+6:2071
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ50503:59:20
283+13:18113
KOOIJ OlavJumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma2030,,
0:00
3107+26:2831
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
28Bahrain - Victorious818,,
0:00
456+6:02124
KANTER MaxMovistar Team
24Movistar Team13,,
0:00
5108+26:3496
THIJSSEN GerbenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux10,,
0:00
679+12:5366
VAN DEN BERG MarijnEF Education-EasyPost
23EF Education-EasyPost7,,
0:00
7101+24:475432Cofidis4,,
0:00
853+5:13165
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo3,,
0:00
984+13:56171
ACKERMANN PascalUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates2,,
0:00
1052+5:04133
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco1,,
0:00
1117+1:0712
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
1245+3:1817
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
1374+9:5322125Poland,,
0:00
1431+2:04152
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
30Team DSM,,
0:00
15105+26:016
VAN LERBERGHE BertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:00
1688+16:38106
JONES TajIsrael - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
17103+24:58162
LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
1880+12:5823
GAZZOLI MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
19110+26:5443
BENNETT SamBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
2067+7:40214
SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
21120+30:20201
PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
2237+2:36196
PRADES EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
236+0:311
CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
26Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:00
241+0:0082
HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
255+0:2586
TULETT BenINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
2640+2:52195
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
279+0:45177
ULISSI DiegoUAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
2811+0:51148
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
2996+22:2022724Poland,,
0:00
3081+13:0485
SHEFFIELD MagnusINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
3112+0:51153
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
19Team DSM,,
0:00
3228+1:3822428Poland,,
0:00
332+0:1115122Team DSM,,
0:00
347+0:3221
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
3518+1:07135
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:00
3610+0:5072
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
3738+2:40107
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
3842+3:05127
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
0:00
393+0:1832
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
4033+2:2833
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
4114+0:5327
TEJADA HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
4225+1:26141
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
4316+1:0175
PACHER QuentinGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
444+0:23131
SOBRERO MatteoTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
25Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:00
45115+29:3687
VIVIANI EliaINEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
4626+1:307
VANSEVENANT MauriQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:00
4785+14:00174
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
4823+1:1441
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
4970+8:1736
MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
5082+13:1622624Poland,,
0:00
518+0:3244
HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
52119+30:10194
LEITÃO IúriCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
5321+1:1065
QUINN SeanEF Education-EasyPost
22EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:00
5466+7:3822
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
5513+0:5264
PADUN MarkEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:00
5694+21:5697
VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
5741+2:55122
HOLLMANN JuriMovistar Team
22Movistar Team,,
0:00
5849+4:09101
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
5990+18:4577
WELTEN BramGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
60122+30:4773
GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
6191+19:07202
KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk
37Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
6260+6:25115
VAN DER SANDE ToshJumbo-Visma
31Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
6330+1:57126
GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team
21Movistar Team,,
0:00
6471+8:3026
SCARONI ChristianAstana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
6564+7:13175
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
66102+24:5125
GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
6754+5:1615
RAUGEL AntoineAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
6862+6:56197
SCHLEGEL MichalCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
6927+1:34216
ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
70113+28:2524
MARTINELLI DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
7155+5:1935
MACIEJUK FilipBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
72109+26:34155
MÄRKL NiklasTeam DSM
23Team DSM,,
0:00
7324+1:23102
BERWICK SebastianIsrael - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
7420+1:0892
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
7522+1:1281
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
7629+1:55172
FORMOLO DavideUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
7732+2:16121
BARTA WillMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:00
78116+29:41157
WELSFORD SamTeam DSM
26Team DSM,,
0:00
7969+8:13191
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
8048+3:55173
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
8168+8:0642
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
35BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
8259+6:2414
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
8319+1:0762
CARR SimonEF Education-EasyPost
23EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:00
8446+3:3316
SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
8515+0:5611
GALL FelixAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
8639+2:405224Cofidis,,
0:00
8793+21:2361
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education-EasyPost
24EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:00
8873+9:08217
GREGAARD JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
8995+22:00206
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
9035+2:31193
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
9136+2:325322Cofidis,,
0:00
9297+22:3734
HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
9334+2:2893
HUYS LaurensIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
9444+3:1595
PAGE HugoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
21Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
95124+32:5122327Poland,,
0:00
96112+28:10163
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
9763+7:10114
HESSMANN MichelJumbo-Visma
21Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
9843+3:13166
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
9965+7:23111
VAN DIJKE MickJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma0:20
0:20
10087+15:2956
BOHLI TomCofidis
28Cofidis,,
0:20
101111+27:28146
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
36Lotto Soudal0:32
0:32
10275+10:00161
HOOLE DaanTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo0:38
0:38
103117+29:503
ČERNÝ JosefQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team0:43
0:43
10457+6:115
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
36Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:43
10599+23:25144
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal0:53
0:53
10672+9:04145
DRIZNERS JarradLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
0:53
107104+25:2222527Poland0:58
0:58
10886+14:2163
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education-EasyPost
33EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:58
10951+5:03134
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco1:21
1:21
11076+10:2815423Team DSM,,
1:21
111114+28:58176
TROIA OlivieroUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates1:27
1:27
11292+21:14147
MAŁECKI KamilLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal1:46
1:46
113127+36:4322228Poland,,
1:46
114123+31:19213
WÆRSTED SyverUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
1:46
11550+4:1483
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers,,
1:46
116121+30:2846
MULLEN RyanBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:46
11798+22:54103
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael - Premier Tech
32Israel - Premier Tech,,
1:46
11878+12:35136
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco1:54
1:54
119106+26:08137
O'BRIEN KellandTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
24Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
1:54
120118+30:0584
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
32INEOS Grenadiers2:04
2:04
12147+3:5237
WILLIAMS StephenBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious,,
2:04
122126+33:4067
WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszEF Education-EasyPost
30EF Education-EasyPost2:14
2:14
12389+18:25105
DOWSETT AlexIsrael - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech3:16
3:16
124100+24:0294
JOHANSEN JuliusIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:26
3:26
12577+11:1474
KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ3:37
3:37
12661+6:38104
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech4:01
4:01
127125+33:3415626Team DSM6:14
6:14
DNF205
POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk
25Team Novo Nordisk-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
Timelimit 15%, or 4:35:14 (+35:54)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-82
HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers400250 28:26:23..
22-15122Team DSM3201900:11
0:11
..
33-32
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious2601600:18
0:18
..
44-131
SOBRERO MatteoTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
25Team BikeExchange - Jayco2201400:23
0:23
..
55-86
TULETT BenINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers1801200:25
0:25
..
66-1
CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
26Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1401100:31
0:31
..
77-21
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team1201000:32
0:32
..
88-44
HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe10090,,
0:32
..
99-177
ULISSI DiegoUAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates80800:45
0:45
..
1010-72
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ68700:50
0:50
..
1111-148
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal56600:51
0:51
..
1212-153
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
19Team DSM4855,,
0:51
..
1313-64
PADUN MarkEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost40500:52
0:52
..
1414-27
TEJADA HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team32450:53
0:53
..
1515-11
GALL FelixAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team28400:56
0:56
..
1616-75
PACHER QuentinGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ24361:01
1:01
..
1717-12
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team24321:07
1:07
..
1818-135
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco2428,,
1:07
..
1919-62
CARR SimonEF Education-EasyPost
23EF Education-EasyPost2424,,
1:07
..
2020-92
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24201:08
1:08
..
2121-65
QUINN SeanEF Education-EasyPost
22EF Education-EasyPost16181:10
1:10
..
2222-81
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers16161:12
1:12
..
2323-41
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe16141:14
1:14
..
2424-102
BERWICK SebastianIsrael - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech16121:23
1:23
..
2525-141
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal16101:26
1:26
..
2626-7
VANSEVENANT MauriQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1691:30
1:30
..
2727-216
ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1681:34
1:34
..
2828-22428Poland1671:38
1:38
..
2930▲1172
FORMOLO DavideUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates1661:55
1:55
..
3031▲1126
GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team
21Movistar Team1651:57
1:57
..
3132▲1152
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
30Team DSM852:04
2:04
..
3233▲1121
BARTA WillMovistar Team
26Movistar Team852:16
2:16
..
3334▲133
ZAMBANINI EdoardoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious852:28
2:28
..
3436▲293
HUYS LaurensIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux85,,
2:28
..
3537▲2193
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA852:31
2:31
..
3638▲25322Cofidis852:32
2:32
..
3739▲2196
PRADES EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA852:36
2:36
..
3840▲2107
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech852:40
2:40
..
3941▲25224Cofidis85,,
2:40
..
4043▲3195
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA852:52
2:52
..
4144▲3122
HOLLMANN JuriMovistar Team
22Movistar Team852:55
2:55
..
4245▲3127
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarMovistar Team
27Movistar Team853:05
3:05
..
4346▲3166
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo853:13
3:13
..
4447▲395
PAGE HugoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
21Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux853:15
3:15
..
4548▲317
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team853:18
3:18
..
4649▲316
SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team853:33
3:33
..
4729▼1837
WILLIAMS StephenBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious853:52
3:52
..
4851▲3173
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates853:55
3:55
..
4952▲3101
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech854:09
4:09
..
5035▼1583
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers854:14
4:14
..
5150▼1134
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco455:03
5:03
..
5253▲1133
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco455:04
5:04
..
5354▲1165
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo455:13
5:13
..
5455▲115
RAUGEL AntoineAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team455:16
5:16
..
5556▲135
MACIEJUK FilipBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious455:19
5:19
..
5658▲2124
KANTER MaxMovistar Team
24Movistar Team256:02
6:02
..
5757-5
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
36Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team256:11
6:11
..
5861▲371
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ256:20
6:20
..
5959-14
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team256:24
6:24
..
6060-115
VAN DER SANDE ToshJumbo-Visma
31Jumbo-Visma256:25
6:25
..
6142▼19104
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech56:38
6:38
..
6262-197
SCHLEGEL MichalCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA56:56
6:56
..
6364▲1114
HESSMANN MichelJumbo-Visma
21Jumbo-Visma57:10
7:10
..
6465▲1175
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates57:13
7:13
..
6563▼2111
VAN DIJKE MickJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma57:23
7:23
..
6667▲122
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team57:38
7:38
..
6768▲1214
SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team57:40
7:40
..
6869▲142
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
35BORA - hansgrohe58:06
8:06
..
6970▲1191
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA58:13
8:13
..
7072▲236
MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious58:17
8:17
..
7173▲226
SCARONI ChristianAstana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team58:30
8:30
..
7271▼1145
DRIZNERS JarradLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal59:04
9:04
..
7375▲2217
GREGAARD JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team59:08
9:08
..
7477▲322125Poland59:53
9:53
..
7576▲1161
HOOLE DaanTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo510:00
10:00
..
7674▼215423Team DSM510:28
10:28
..
7766▼1174
KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ511:14
11:14
..
7878-136
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco512:35
12:35
..
7979-66
VAN DEN BERG MarijnEF Education-EasyPost
23EF Education-EasyPost512:53
12:53
..
8080-23
GAZZOLI MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team512:58
12:58
..
8181-85
SHEFFIELD MagnusINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers513:04
13:04
..
8282-22624Poland513:16
13:16
..
8384▲1113
KOOIJ OlavJumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma513:18
13:18
..
8485▲1171
ACKERMANN PascalUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates513:56
13:56
..
8586▲1174
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates514:00
14:00
..
8683▼363
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education-EasyPost
33EF Education-EasyPost514:21
14:21
..
8787-56
BOHLI TomCofidis
28Cofidis515:29
15:29
..
8889▲1106
JONES TajIsrael - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech516:38
16:38
..
8988▼1105
DOWSETT AlexIsrael - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech518:25
18:25
..
9090-77
WELTEN BramGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ518:45
18:45
..
9191-202
KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk
37Team Novo Nordisk519:07
19:07
..
9292-147
MAŁECKI KamilLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal521:14
21:14
..
9395▲261
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education-EasyPost
24EF Education-EasyPost521:23
21:23
..
9496▲297
VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux521:56
21:56
..
9597▲2206
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk522:00
22:00
..
9698▲222724Poland522:20
22:20
..
97100▲334
HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious522:37
22:37
..
9894▼4103
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael - Premier Tech
32Israel - Premier Tech522:54
22:54
..
9999-144
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal523:25
23:25
..
10093▼794
JOHANSEN JuliusIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux524:02
24:02
..
101103▲25432Cofidis524:47
24:47
..
102104▲225
GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team524:51
24:51
..
103105▲2162
LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo524:58
24:58
..
104102▼222527Poland525:22
25:22
..
105106▲16
VAN LERBERGHE BertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team526:01
26:01
..
106101▼5137
O'BRIEN KellandTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
24Team BikeExchange - Jayco526:08
26:08
..
107107-31
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
28Bahrain - Victorious526:28
26:28
..
108108-96
THIJSSEN GerbenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux526:34
26:34
..
109109-155
MÄRKL NiklasTeam DSM
23Team DSM5,,
26:34
..
110110-43
BENNETT SamBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe526:54
26:54
..
111111-146
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
36Lotto Soudal527:28
27:28
..
112115▲3163
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo528:10
28:10
..
113116▲324
MARTINELLI DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team528:25
28:25
..
114113▼1176
TROIA OlivieroUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates528:58
28:58
..
115119▲487
VIVIANI EliaINEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers529:36
29:36
..
116121▲5157
WELSFORD SamTeam DSM
26Team DSM529:41
29:41
..
117118▲13
ČERNÝ JosefQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team529:50
29:50
..
118114▼484
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
32INEOS Grenadiers530:05
30:05
..
119122▲3194
LEITÃO IúriCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA530:10
30:10
..
120123▲3201
PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk530:20
30:20
..
121117▼446
MULLEN RyanBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe530:28
30:28
..
122124▲273
GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ530:47
30:47
..
123120▼3213
WÆRSTED SyverUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team531:19
31:19
..
124126▲222327Poland532:51
32:51
..
125112▼1315626Team DSM533:34
33:34
..
126125▼167
WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszEF Education-EasyPost
30EF Education-EasyPost533:40
33:40
..
127128▲122228Poland536:43
36:43
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-71
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ74+20
22-113
KOOIJ OlavJumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma72+19
34▲1124
KANTER MaxMovistar Team
24Movistar Team62+17
48▲431
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
28Bahrain - Victorious57+18
57▲2171
ACKERMANN PascalUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates51+12
63▼336
MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious51-
715▲896
THIJSSEN GerbenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux42+16
85▼382
HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers42-
96▼332
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious40-
1012▲2152
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
30Team DSM39+7
1118▲7133
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco37+11
129▼3177
ULISSI DiegoUAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates36-
1310▼392
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux35-
1423▲9165
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo33+13
1511▼4131
SOBRERO MatteoTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
25Team BikeExchange - Jayco32-
1627▲1166
VAN DEN BERG MarijnEF Education-EasyPost
23EF Education-EasyPost31+15
1722▲522125Poland30+8
1813▼575
PACHER QuentinGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ29-
1914▼5174
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates28-
2016▼486
TULETT BenINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers26-
2117▼421
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team26-
2219▼344
HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe25-
2320▼343
BENNETT SamBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe25+2
2421▼315122Team DSM22-
2524▼11
CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
26Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team20-
2625▼185
SHEFFIELD MagnusINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers19-
2748▲2117
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team17+9
2826▼2153
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
19Team DSM16-
2928▼126
SCARONI ChristianAstana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team15-
3029▼111
GALL FelixAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team14-
3130▼195
PAGE HugoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
21Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux14-
32-5432Cofidis14+14
3331▼287
VIVIANI EliaINEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers14-
3432▼237
WILLIAMS StephenBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious13-
3540▲523
GAZZOLI MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team13+3
3633▼346
MULLEN RyanBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe13-
3734▼3135
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco12-
3835▼373
GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ12-
3936▼322228Poland11-
4037▼364
PADUN MarkEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost11-
4160▲1912
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team11+10
4238▼4196
PRADES EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11-
4339▼472
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ10-
4441▼362
CARR SimonEF Education-EasyPost
23EF Education-EasyPost9-
4542▼3141
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal9-
4643▼3146
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
36Lotto Soudal9-
4744▼3148
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal8-
4845▼327
TEJADA HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team8-
4946▼381
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers8-
5047▼3216
ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team8-
5149▼2194
LEITÃO IúriCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8-
5250▼2136
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco7-
5362▲96
VAN LERBERGHE BertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team7+6
5451▼3102
BERWICK SebastianIsrael - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech6-
5552▼3101
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech5-
56-106
JONES TajIsrael - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech5+5
5753▼47
VANSEVENANT MauriQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team4-
58-162
LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo4+4
5954▼524
MARTINELLI DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team4-
6055▼583
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers3-
6156▼5201
PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk3-
6257▼5134
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco2-
6358▼556
BOHLI TomCofidis
28Cofidis2-
6459▼577
WELTEN BramGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ2-
6561▼441
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe1-
66-214
SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-145
DRIZNERS JarradLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal23+23
2-104
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech16+16
31▼2147
MAŁECKI KamilLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal15-
42▼2114
HESSMANN MichelJumbo-Visma
21Jumbo-Visma11-
5-213
WÆRSTED SyverUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team11+11
63▼3175
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates8-
74▼3107
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech7-
8-94
JOHANSEN JuliusIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7+7
95▼414
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team5-
10-11
GALL FelixAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team4+4
116▼522724Poland3-
127▼57
VANSEVENANT MauriQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team3-
138▼592
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2-
149▼565
QUINN SeanEF Education-EasyPost
22EF Education-EasyPost2-
1510▼583
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers2-
1611▼5165
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo2-
1712▼5197
SCHLEGEL MichalCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2-
1813▼5214
SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2-
1914▼522527Poland2-
2015▼5172
FORMOLO DavideUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates1-
2116▼522
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- INEOS GrenadiersWT 85:19:33..
22- Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamWT2:43
2:43
..
33- Team DSMWT2:46
2:46
..
44- EF Education-EasyPostWT2:48
2:48
..
55- Bahrain - VictoriousWT3:56
3:56
..
66- AG2R Citroën TeamWT4:20
4:20
..
77- Team BikeExchange - JaycoWT4:22
4:22
..
88- Astana Qazaqstan TeamWT4:41
4:41
..
910▲1 Israel - Premier TechWT5:51
5:51
..
1011▲1 Movistar TeamWT5:56
5:56
..
1112▲1 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT6:05
6:05
..
1213▲1 UAE Team EmiratesWT6:11
6:11
..
139▼4 Lotto SoudalWT6:13
6:13
..
1414- BORA - hansgroheWT6:53
6:53
..
1515- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT7:19
7:19
..
1616- Groupama - FDJWT7:32
7:32
..
1717- Jumbo-VismaWT11:28
11:28
..
1818- CofidisWT13:16
13:16
..
1919- Trek - SegafredoWT14:32
14:32
..
2020- Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT15:06
15:06
..
2121- PolandNAT18:09
18:09
..
2222- Team Novo NordiskPRT1:04:19
1:04:19
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    05 August 2022
  • Start time:
    -
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    38
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:

Race profile

    Finish photo

    • © SprintCyclingAgency