2022»1st

Tour de Romandie Féminin

(2.WWT)
2022»Stage 1»LausanneLausanne(134.4km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0044
SIERRA ArlenisMovistar Team
29Movistar Team50503:36:49
22+0:0423
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
24Team DSM4030,,
0:00
33+0:061
VOLLERING DemiTeam SD Worx
25Team SD Worx3018,,
0:00
44+0:1055
PALADIN SorayaCanyon//SRAM Racing
29Canyon//SRAM Racing2513,,
0:00
55+0:1011
LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo2010,,
0:00
66+0:1052
CHABBEY EliseCanyon//SRAM Racing
29Canyon//SRAM Racing187,,
0:00
77+0:10131
KASTELIJN YaraPlantur-Pura
25Plantur-Pura154,,
0:00
88+0:1032
LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
27FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope103,,
0:00
99+0:1014
VAN DIJK EllenTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo82,,
0:00
1010+0:1035
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
23FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope61,,
0:00
1111+0:1093
STULTIENS SabrinaLiv Racing Xstra
29Liv Racing Xstra,,
0:00
1212+0:1061
GARCÍA MaviUAE Team ADQ
38UAE Team ADQ,,
0:00
1313+0:1021
LABOUS JulietteTeam DSM
23Team DSM,,
0:00
1414+0:10101
EWERS VeronicaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
28EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
0:00
1515+0:1063
PINTAR UrškaUAE Team ADQ
37UAE Team ADQ,,
0:00
1616+0:102
REUSSER MarlenTeam SD Worx
31Team SD Worx,,
0:00
1717+0:1031
CAVALLI MartaFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
24FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope,,
0:00
1818+0:102426Team DSM,,
0:00
1919+0:1041
VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMovistar Team
39Movistar Team,,
0:00
2020+0:103
SHACKLEY AnnaTeam SD Worx
21Team SD Worx,,
0:00
2121+0:1033
GUILMAN VictorieFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
26FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope,,
0:00
2222+0:104
MOOLMAN AshleighTeam SD Worx
36Team SD Worx,,
0:00
2323+0:1071
SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:00
2424+0:1073
SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
35Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:00
2525+0:10134
VAN DE VELDE JuliePlantur-Pura
29Plantur-Pura,,
0:00
2626+0:222219Team DSM0:12
0:12
2727+2:18141
SCHOENS QuintyParkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg2:08
2:08
2828+2:1881
PIRRONE ElenaValcar - Travel & Service
23Valcar - Travel & Service,,
2:08
2929+2:18121
DRONOVA-BALABOLINA TamaraRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
29Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad,,
2:08
3030+2:18114
LACH MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
25Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
2:08
3131+2:1813
THOMAS LeahTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo,,
2:08
3232+2:1895
TON QuintyLiv Racing Xstra
24Liv Racing Xstra,,
2:08
3333+2:1854
HARRIS EllaCanyon//SRAM Racing
24Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
2:08
3434+2:1864
WRIGHT SophieUAE Team ADQ
23UAE Team ADQ,,
2:08
3535+2:18105
SHAPIRA OmerEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
28EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
2:08
3636+2:1875
WILLIAMS GeorgiaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
2:08
3737+2:1845
ERIĆ JelenaMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
2:08
3838+3:45146
VAN HAAFTEN KirstieParkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg3:35
3:35
3939+3:45103
HAMMES KathrinEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
33EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
3:35
4040+3:4591
KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing Xstra
26Liv Racing Xstra,,
3:35
4141+4:2113325Plantur-Pura4:11
4:11
4242+6:2636
WIEL JadeFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
22FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope6:16
6:16
4343+6:2625
UIJEN EliseTeam DSM
19Team DSM,,
6:16
4444+6:2634
LE NET MarieFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
22FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope,,
6:16
4545+6:2674
KESSLER NinaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
34Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
6:16
4646+6:26113
VIECELI LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
6:16
4747+7:51151
KELLER AlessandraSwitzerland
26Switzerland7:41
7:41
4848+7:5162
TOMASI LauraUAE Team ADQ
23UAE Team ADQ,,
7:41
4949+7:51132
TRUYEN MarthePlantur-Pura
23Plantur-Pura,,
7:41
5050+7:51122
STIASNY PetraRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
21Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad,,
7:41
5151+7:51152
CALUORI GiniaSwitzerland
20Switzerland,,
7:41
5252+7:5172
ŽIGART UrškaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
25Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
7:41
5353+7:5143
MARTÍN SaraMovistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
7:41
5454+7:5176
ALLEN JessicaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
7:41
5555+7:5151
BRADBURY NeveCanyon//SRAM Racing
20Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
7:41
5656+7:5182
STANNARD ElizabethValcar - Travel & Service
25Valcar - Travel & Service,,
7:41
5757+7:51104
POIDEVIN SaraEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
26EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
7:41
5858+7:51102
VALLIERES MagdeleineEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
21EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
7:41
5959+7:5194
SMULDERS SilkeLiv Racing Xstra
21Liv Racing Xstra,,
7:41
6060+7:5142
GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
7:41
6161+10:4684
CIPRESSI CarlottaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service10:36
10:36
6262+12:5485
VIGIE MargauxValcar - Travel & Service
27Valcar - Travel & Service12:44
12:44
6363+12:5453
BARNES AliceCanyon//SRAM Racing
27Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
12:44
6464+12:5465
ZANETTI LindaUAE Team ADQ
20UAE Team ADQ,,
12:44
6565+12:54111
NILSSON HannaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
30Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
12:44
6666+12:54154
HARTMANN ElenaSwitzerland
31Switzerland,,
12:44
6767+12:54145
FRAIN NicoleParkhotel Valkenburg
30Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
12:44
6868+12:5492
RAGUSA KatiaLiv Racing Xstra
25Liv Racing Xstra,,
12:44
6969+12:54153
FUCHS LeaSwitzerland
31Switzerland,,
12:44
7070+12:54126
TRAXLER Anna GabrielleRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
24Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad,,
12:44
7171+16:3583
REDAELLI EmmaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service16:25
16:25
7272+16:35135
COTTER ImogenPlantur-Pura
29Plantur-Pura,,
16:25
7373+18:39124
STERN LéaRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
21Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad18:29
18:29
7474+18:39142
VAN BOKHOVEN JuliaParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
18:29
7575+21:13144
GERRITSE FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg21:03
21:03
7676+21:13143
BREDEWOLD MischaParkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
21:03
7777+31:25123
BUCH HannahRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
20Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad31:15
31:15
7878+31:2596
BUURMAN EvaLiv Racing Xstra
28Liv Racing Xstra,,
31:15
7979+31:25112
SEIDEL CleaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
20Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
31:15
8080+31:25155
SUTER NicoleSwitzerland
25Switzerland,,
31:15
DNF12
HOSKING ChloeTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo-
DNF125
BAUR CarolineRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
28Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
Timelimit 15%, or 4:09:20 (+32:31)
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
144
SIERRA ArlenisMovistar Team
29Movistar Team83:36:39..
223
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
24Team DSM0:04
0:04
..
31
VOLLERING DemiTeam SD Worx
25Team SD Worx0:06
0:06
..
455
PALADIN SorayaCanyon//SRAM Racing
29Canyon//SRAM Racing0:10
0:10
..
511
LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo,,
0:10
..
652
CHABBEY EliseCanyon//SRAM Racing
29Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:10
..
7131
KASTELIJN YaraPlantur-Pura
25Plantur-Pura,,
0:10
..
832
LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
27FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope,,
0:10
..
914
VAN DIJK EllenTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo,,
0:10
..
1035
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
23FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope,,
0:10
..
1193
STULTIENS SabrinaLiv Racing Xstra
29Liv Racing Xstra,,
0:10
..
1261
GARCÍA MaviUAE Team ADQ
38UAE Team ADQ,,
0:10
..
1321
LABOUS JulietteTeam DSM
23Team DSM,,
0:10
..
14101
EWERS VeronicaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
28EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
0:10
..
1563
PINTAR UrškaUAE Team ADQ
37UAE Team ADQ,,
0:10
..
162
REUSSER MarlenTeam SD Worx
31Team SD Worx,,
0:10
..
1731
CAVALLI MartaFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
24FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope,,
0:10
..
182426Team DSM,,
0:10
..
1941
VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMovistar Team
39Movistar Team,,
0:10
..
203
SHACKLEY AnnaTeam SD Worx
21Team SD Worx,,
0:10
..
2133
GUILMAN VictorieFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
26FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope,,
0:10
..
224
MOOLMAN AshleighTeam SD Worx
36Team SD Worx,,
0:10
..
2371
SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:10
..
2473
SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
35Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:10
..
25134
VAN DE VELDE JuliePlantur-Pura
29Plantur-Pura,,
0:10
..
262219Team DSM0:22
0:22
..
27141
SCHOENS QuintyParkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg2:18
2:18
..
2881
PIRRONE ElenaValcar - Travel & Service
23Valcar - Travel & Service,,
2:18
..
29121
DRONOVA-BALABOLINA TamaraRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
29Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad,,
2:18
..
30114
LACH MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
25Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
2:18
..
3113
THOMAS LeahTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo,,
2:18
..
3295
TON QuintyLiv Racing Xstra
24Liv Racing Xstra,,
2:18
..
3354
HARRIS EllaCanyon//SRAM Racing
24Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
2:18
..
3464
WRIGHT SophieUAE Team ADQ
23UAE Team ADQ,,
2:18
..
35105
SHAPIRA OmerEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
28EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
2:18
..
3675
WILLIAMS GeorgiaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
2:18
..
3745
ERIĆ JelenaMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
2:18
..
38146
VAN HAAFTEN KirstieParkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg3:45
3:45
..
39103
HAMMES KathrinEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
33EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
3:45
..
4091
KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing Xstra
26Liv Racing Xstra,,
3:45
..
4113325Plantur-Pura4:21
4:21
..
4236
WIEL JadeFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
22FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope6:26
6:26
..
4325
UIJEN EliseTeam DSM
19Team DSM,,
6:26
..
4434
LE NET MarieFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
22FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope,,
6:26
..
4574
KESSLER NinaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
34Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
6:26
..
46113
VIECELI LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
6:26
..
47151
KELLER AlessandraSwitzerland
26Switzerland7:51
7:51
..
4862
TOMASI LauraUAE Team ADQ
23UAE Team ADQ,,
7:51
..
49132
TRUYEN MarthePlantur-Pura
23Plantur-Pura,,
7:51
..
50122
STIASNY PetraRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
21Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad,,
7:51
..
51152
CALUORI GiniaSwitzerland
20Switzerland,,
7:51
..
5272
ŽIGART UrškaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
25Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
7:51
..
5343
MARTÍN SaraMovistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
7:51
..
5476
ALLEN JessicaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
7:51
..
5551
BRADBURY NeveCanyon//SRAM Racing
20Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
7:51
..
5682
STANNARD ElizabethValcar - Travel & Service
25Valcar - Travel & Service,,
7:51
..
57104
POIDEVIN SaraEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
26EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
7:51
..
58102
VALLIERES MagdeleineEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
21EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
7:51
..
5994
SMULDERS SilkeLiv Racing Xstra
21Liv Racing Xstra,,
7:51
..
6042
GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
7:51
..
6184
CIPRESSI CarlottaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service10:46
10:46
..
6285
VIGIE MargauxValcar - Travel & Service
27Valcar - Travel & Service12:54
12:54
..
6353
BARNES AliceCanyon//SRAM Racing
27Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
12:54
..
6465
ZANETTI LindaUAE Team ADQ
20UAE Team ADQ,,
12:54
..
65111
NILSSON HannaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
30Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
12:54
..
66154
HARTMANN ElenaSwitzerland
31Switzerland,,
12:54
..
67145
FRAIN NicoleParkhotel Valkenburg
30Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
12:54
..
6892
RAGUSA KatiaLiv Racing Xstra
25Liv Racing Xstra,,
12:54
..
69153
FUCHS LeaSwitzerland
31Switzerland,,
12:54
..
70126
TRAXLER Anna GabrielleRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
24Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad,,
12:54
..
7183
REDAELLI EmmaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service16:35
16:35
..
72135
COTTER ImogenPlantur-Pura
29Plantur-Pura,,
16:35
..
73124
STERN LéaRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
21Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad18:39
18:39
..
74142
VAN BOKHOVEN JuliaParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
18:39
..
75144
GERRITSE FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg21:13
21:13
..
76143
BREDEWOLD MischaParkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
21:13
..
77123
BUCH HannahRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
20Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad31:25
31:25
..
7896
BUURMAN EvaLiv Racing Xstra
28Liv Racing Xstra,,
31:25
..
79112
SEIDEL CleaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
20Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
31:25
..
80155
SUTER NicoleSwitzerland
25Switzerland,,
31:25
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
144
SIERRA ArlenisMovistar Team
29Movistar Team50+50
255
PALADIN SorayaCanyon//SRAM Racing
29Canyon//SRAM Racing33+33
323
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
24Team DSM30+30
41
VOLLERING DemiTeam SD Worx
25Team SD Worx20+20
511
LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo16+16
6154
HARTMANN ElenaSwitzerland
31Switzerland15+15
752
CHABBEY EliseCanyon//SRAM Racing
29Canyon//SRAM Racing14+14
8131
KASTELIJN YaraPlantur-Pura
25Plantur-Pura12+12
932
LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
27FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope10+10
102219Team DSM10+10
1192
RAGUSA KatiaLiv Racing Xstra
25Liv Racing Xstra10+10
1214
VAN DIJK EllenTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo8+8
1335
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
23FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope7+7
1493
STULTIENS SabrinaLiv Racing Xstra
29Liv Racing Xstra6+6
153
SHACKLEY AnnaTeam SD Worx
21Team SD Worx6+6
1674
KESSLER NinaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
34Team BikeExchange - Jayco6+6
1761
GARCÍA MaviUAE Team ADQ
38UAE Team ADQ5+5
1821
LABOUS JulietteTeam DSM
23Team DSM4+4
19101
EWERS VeronicaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
28EF Education-TIBCO-SVB3+3
2063
PINTAR UrškaUAE Team ADQ
37UAE Team ADQ2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
125
UIJEN EliseTeam DSM
19Team DSM16+16
275
WILLIAMS GeorgiaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco10+10
392
RAGUSA KatiaLiv Racing Xstra
25Liv Racing Xstra6+6
423
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
24Team DSM5+5
555
PALADIN SorayaCanyon//SRAM Racing
29Canyon//SRAM Racing4+4
64
MOOLMAN AshleighTeam SD Worx
36Team SD Worx4+4
732
LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
27FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope3+3
81
VOLLERING DemiTeam SD Worx
25Team SD Worx2+2
941
VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMovistar Team
39Movistar Team2+2
1064
WRIGHT SophieUAE Team ADQ
23UAE Team ADQ2+2
11101
EWERS VeronicaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
28EF Education-TIBCO-SVB1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
123
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
24Team DSM3:36:43..
235
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
23FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope0:06
0:06
..
321
LABOUS JulietteTeam DSM
23Team DSM,,
0:06
..
431
CAVALLI MartaFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
24FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope,,
0:06
..
53
SHACKLEY AnnaTeam SD Worx
21Team SD Worx,,
0:06
..
62219Team DSM0:18
0:18
..
7141
SCHOENS QuintyParkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg2:14
2:14
..
881
PIRRONE ElenaValcar - Travel & Service
23Valcar - Travel & Service,,
2:14
..
995
TON QuintyLiv Racing Xstra
24Liv Racing Xstra,,
2:14
..
1054
HARRIS EllaCanyon//SRAM Racing
24Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
2:14
..
1164
WRIGHT SophieUAE Team ADQ
23UAE Team ADQ,,
2:14
..
12146
VAN HAAFTEN KirstieParkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg3:41
3:41
..
1336
WIEL JadeFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
22FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope6:22
6:22
..
1425
UIJEN EliseTeam DSM
19Team DSM,,
6:22
..
1534
LE NET MarieFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
22FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope,,
6:22
..
1662
TOMASI LauraUAE Team ADQ
23UAE Team ADQ7:47
7:47
..
17132
TRUYEN MarthePlantur-Pura
23Plantur-Pura,,
7:47
..
18122
STIASNY PetraRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
21Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad,,
7:47
..
19152
CALUORI GiniaSwitzerland
20Switzerland,,
7:47
..
2043
MARTÍN SaraMovistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
7:47
..
2151
BRADBURY NeveCanyon//SRAM Racing
20Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
7:47
..
22102
VALLIERES MagdeleineEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
21EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
7:47
..
2394
SMULDERS SilkeLiv Racing Xstra
21Liv Racing Xstra,,
7:47
..
2484
CIPRESSI CarlottaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service10:42
10:42
..
2565
ZANETTI LindaUAE Team ADQ
20UAE Team ADQ12:50
12:50
..
26126
TRAXLER Anna GabrielleRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
24Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad,,
12:50
..
2783
REDAELLI EmmaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service16:31
16:31
..
28124
STERN LéaRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
21Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad18:35
18:35
..
29142
VAN BOKHOVEN JuliaParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
18:35
..
30144
GERRITSE FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg21:09
21:09
..
31143
BREDEWOLD MischaParkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
21:09
..
32123
BUCH HannahRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
20Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad31:21
31:21
..
33112
SEIDEL CleaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
20Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
31:21
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Team DSMWTW 10:50:27..
2 FDJ - SUEZ - FuturoscopeWTW,,
0:00
..
3 Team SD WorxWTW,,
0:00
..
4 Canyon//SRAM RacingWTW2:08
2:08
..
5 Trek - SegafredoWTW,,
2:08
..
6 Movistar TeamWTW,,
2:08
..
7 UAE Team ADQWTW,,
2:08
..
8 Team BikeExchange - JaycoWTW,,
2:08
..
9 Plantur-PuraUCI4:11
4:11
..
10 Liv Racing XstraWTW5:43
5:43
..
11 EF Education-TIBCO-SVBWTW,,
5:43
..
12 Parkhotel ValkenburgUCI18:27
18:27
..
13 Valcar - Travel & ServiceUCI20:25
20:25
..
14 Ceratizit-WNT Pro CyclingUCI21:08
21:08
..
15 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss SquadWTW22:33
22:33
..
16 SwitzerlandNAT28:06
28:06
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey

Race information

  • Date:
    07 October 2022
  • Start time:
    12:15
  • Avg. speed winner:
    37.193 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    134.4 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    60
  • Vert. meters:
    2051
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group
  • Avg. temperature:

Race profile