2022»1st

Tour de Romandie Féminin

(2.WWT)
2022»Stage 2»SionThyon 2000(104.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:004
MOOLMAN AshleighTeam SD Worx
36Team SD Worx50503:23:35
22+0:3041
VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMovistar Team
40Movistar Team40300:26
0:26
33+0:4911
LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo30180:43
0:43
44+1:0523
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
24Team DSM25131:01
1:01
520+8:54122
STIASNY PetraRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
21Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad20101:03
1:03
65+1:36101
EWERS VeronicaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
28EF Education-TIBCO-SVB1871:26
1:26
76+1:5135
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
23FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope1541:41
1:41
87+2:21131
KASTELIJN YaraPlantur-Pura
25Plantur-Pura1032:11
2:11
98+3:1173
SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
35Team BikeExchange - Jayco823:01
3:01
109+4:1021
LABOUS JulietteTeam DSM
23Team DSM614:00
4:00
1110+4:513
SHACKLEY AnnaTeam SD Worx
21Team SD Worx4:41
4:41
1211+5:3152
CHABBEY EliseCanyon//SRAM Racing
29Canyon//SRAM Racing5:21
5:21
1314+6:212
REUSSER MarlenTeam SD Worx
31Team SD Worx6:11
6:11
1413+6:2132
LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
27FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope,,
6:11
1512+6:2155
PALADIN SorayaCanyon//SRAM Racing
29Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
6:11
1615+6:2171
SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
6:11
1716+7:431
VOLLERING DemiTeam SD Worx
25Team SD Worx7:37
7:37
1817+8:1931
CAVALLI MartaFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
24FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope8:09
8:09
1918+8:21134
VAN DE VELDE JuliePlantur-Pura
29Plantur-Pura8:11
8:11
2031+16:0472
ŽIGART UrškaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
25Team BikeExchange - Jayco8:13
8:13
2119+8:5033
GUILMAN VictorieFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
26FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope8:40
8:40
2224+12:3275
WILLIAMS GeorgiaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco10:14
10:14
2325+12:5154
HARRIS EllaCanyon//SRAM Racing
24Canyon//SRAM Racing10:33
10:33
2433+18:26151
KELLER AlessandraSwitzerland
26Switzerland10:35
10:35
2521+10:472426Team DSM10:37
10:37
2626+12:59105
SHAPIRA OmerEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
28EF Education-TIBCO-SVB10:41
10:41
2727+13:02141
SCHOENS QuintyParkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg10:44
10:44
2822+11:0163
PINTAR UrškaUAE Team ADQ
37UAE Team ADQ10:51
10:51
2923+11:312219Team DSM11:09
11:09
3034+19:2082
STANNARD ElizabethValcar - Travel & Service
25Valcar - Travel & Service11:29
11:29
3130+15:39103
HAMMES KathrinEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
33EF Education-TIBCO-SVB11:54
11:54
3229+14:24121
DRONOVA-BALABOLINA TamaraRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
29Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad12:06
12:06
3328+13:3693
STULTIENS SabrinaLiv Racing Xstra
29Liv Racing Xstra13:26
13:26
3438+24:3351
BRADBURY NeveCanyon//SRAM Racing
20Canyon//SRAM Racing16:42
16:42
3535+19:2413
THOMAS LeahTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo17:06
17:06
3632+17:1614
VAN DIJK EllenTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo,,
17:06
3736+19:24114
LACH MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
25Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
17:06
3840+24:57152
CALUORI GiniaSwitzerland
20Switzerland,,
17:06
3958+33:41135
COTTER ImogenPlantur-Pura
29Plantur-Pura,,
17:06
4051+30:53126
TRAXLER Anna GabrielleRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
24Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad17:59
17:59
4139+24:3774
KESSLER NinaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
34Team BikeExchange - Jayco18:11
18:11
4257+32:18154
HARTMANN ElenaSwitzerland
31Switzerland19:24
19:24
4337+20:5344
SIERRA ArlenisMovistar Team
29Movistar Team20:53
20:53
4443+27:1925
UIJEN EliseTeam DSM
19Team DSM,,
20:53
4542+26:25146
VAN HAAFTEN KirstieParkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg22:40
22:40
4652+31:31132
TRUYEN MarthePlantur-Pura
23Plantur-Pura23:40
23:40
4760+36:3492
RAGUSA KatiaLiv Racing Xstra
25Liv Racing Xstra,,
23:40
4848+30:0634
LE NET MarieFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
22FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope,,
23:40
4941+25:5895
TON QuintyLiv Racing Xstra
24Liv Racing Xstra,,
23:40
5053+31:3162
TOMASI LauraUAE Team ADQ
23UAE Team ADQ,,
23:40
5146+28:0113325Plantur-Pura,,
23:40
5249+30:0636
WIEL JadeFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
22FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope,,
23:40
5354+31:3194
SMULDERS SilkeLiv Racing Xstra
21Liv Racing Xstra,,
23:40
5444+27:2591
KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing Xstra
26Liv Racing Xstra,,
23:40
5555+31:31104
POIDEVIN SaraEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
26EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
23:40
5661+36:38111
NILSSON HannaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
30Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling23:44
23:44
5750+30:10113
VIECELI LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
23:44
5856+31:3576
ALLEN JessicaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
23:44
5962+37:31153
FUCHS LeaSwitzerland
31Switzerland24:37
24:37
6045+27:3664
WRIGHT SophieUAE Team ADQ
23UAE Team ADQ25:18
25:18
6159+35:1142
GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team
28Movistar Team27:20
27:20
6247+29:3845
ERIĆ JelenaMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
27:20
6364+39:00102
VALLIERES MagdeleineEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
21EF Education-TIBCO-SVB31:09
31:09
6465+44:3485
VIGIE MargauxValcar - Travel & Service
27Valcar - Travel & Service31:40
31:40
6566+44:3465
ZANETTI LindaUAE Team ADQ
20UAE Team ADQ,,
31:40
6671+55:39143
BREDEWOLD MischaParkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg34:26
34:26
6774+1:05:5196
BUURMAN EvaLiv Racing Xstra
28Liv Racing Xstra,,
34:26
6869+51:1883
REDAELLI EmmaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service34:43
34:43
6968+48:1153
BARNES AliceCanyon//SRAM Racing
27Canyon//SRAM Racing35:17
35:17
7070+54:09142
VAN BOKHOVEN JuliaParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg35:30
35:30
7173+57:19144
GERRITSE FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg36:06
36:06
7263+38:5481
PIRRONE ElenaValcar - Travel & Service
23Valcar - Travel & Service36:36
36:36
7372+56:43124
STERN LéaRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
21Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad38:04
38:04
7467+46:5543
MARTÍN SaraMovistar Team
23Movistar Team39:04
39:04
7575+1:14:27155
SUTER NicoleSwitzerland
25Switzerland43:02
43:02
7676+1:15:33123
BUCH HannahRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
20Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad44:08
44:08
7777+1:20:58112
SEIDEL CleaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
20Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling49:33
49:33
DNF61
GARCÍA MaviUAE Team ADQ
38UAE Team ADQ-
DNS84
CIPRESSI CarlottaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNS145
FRAIN NicoleParkhotel Valkenburg
30Parkhotel Valkenburg-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
Timelimit 20%, or 4:04:18 (+40:43)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
122▲214
MOOLMAN AshleighTeam SD Worx
36Team SD Worx87:00:14..
219▲1741
VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMovistar Team
40Movistar Team0:30
0:30
..
35▲211
LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo0:49
0:49
..
42▼223
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
24Team DSM1:05
1:05
..
514▲9101
EWERS VeronicaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
28EF Education-TIBCO-SVB1:36
1:36
..
610▲435
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
23FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope1:51
1:51
..
77-131
KASTELIJN YaraPlantur-Pura
25Plantur-Pura2:21
2:21
..
824▲1673
SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
35Team BikeExchange - Jayco3:11
3:11
..
913▲421
LABOUS JulietteTeam DSM
23Team DSM4:10
4:10
..
1020▲103
SHACKLEY AnnaTeam SD Worx
21Team SD Worx4:51
4:51
..
116▼552
CHABBEY EliseCanyon//SRAM Racing
29Canyon//SRAM Racing5:31
5:31
..
124▼855
PALADIN SorayaCanyon//SRAM Racing
29Canyon//SRAM Racing6:21
6:21
..
138▼532
LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
27FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope,,
6:21
..
1416▲22
REUSSER MarlenTeam SD Worx
31Team SD Worx,,
6:21
..
1523▲871
SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
6:21
..
163▼131
VOLLERING DemiTeam SD Worx
25Team SD Worx7:43
7:43
..
1717-31
CAVALLI MartaFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
24FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope8:19
8:19
..
1825▲7134
VAN DE VELDE JuliePlantur-Pura
29Plantur-Pura8:21
8:21
..
1921▲233
GUILMAN VictorieFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
26FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope8:50
8:50
..
2050▲30122
STIASNY PetraRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
21Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad8:54
8:54
..
2118▼32426Team DSM10:47
10:47
..
2215▼763
PINTAR UrškaUAE Team ADQ
37UAE Team ADQ11:01
11:01
..
2326▲32219Team DSM11:31
11:31
..
2436▲1275
WILLIAMS GeorgiaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco12:32
12:32
..
2533▲854
HARRIS EllaCanyon//SRAM Racing
24Canyon//SRAM Racing12:51
12:51
..
2635▲9105
SHAPIRA OmerEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
28EF Education-TIBCO-SVB12:59
12:59
..
2727-141
SCHOENS QuintyParkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg13:02
13:02
..
2811▼1793
STULTIENS SabrinaLiv Racing Xstra
29Liv Racing Xstra13:36
13:36
..
2929-121
DRONOVA-BALABOLINA TamaraRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
29Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad14:24
14:24
..
3039▲9103
HAMMES KathrinEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
33EF Education-TIBCO-SVB15:39
15:39
..
3152▲2172
ŽIGART UrškaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
25Team BikeExchange - Jayco16:04
16:04
..
329▼2314
VAN DIJK EllenTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo17:16
17:16
..
3347▲14151
KELLER AlessandraSwitzerland
26Switzerland18:26
18:26
..
3456▲2282
STANNARD ElizabethValcar - Travel & Service
25Valcar - Travel & Service19:20
19:20
..
3531▼413
THOMAS LeahTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo19:24
19:24
..
3630▼6114
LACH MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
25Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
19:24
..
371▼3644
SIERRA ArlenisMovistar Team
29Movistar Team20:53
20:53
..
3855▲1751
BRADBURY NeveCanyon//SRAM Racing
20Canyon//SRAM Racing24:33
24:33
..
3945▲674
KESSLER NinaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
34Team BikeExchange - Jayco24:37
24:37
..
4051▲11152
CALUORI GiniaSwitzerland
20Switzerland24:57
24:57
..
4132▼995
TON QuintyLiv Racing Xstra
24Liv Racing Xstra25:58
25:58
..
4238▼4146
VAN HAAFTEN KirstieParkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg26:25
26:25
..
4343-25
UIJEN EliseTeam DSM
19Team DSM27:19
27:19
..
4440▼491
KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing Xstra
26Liv Racing Xstra27:25
27:25
..
4534▼1164
WRIGHT SophieUAE Team ADQ
23UAE Team ADQ27:36
27:36
..
4641▼513325Plantur-Pura28:01
28:01
..
4737▼1045
ERIĆ JelenaMovistar Team
26Movistar Team29:38
29:38
..
4844▼434
LE NET MarieFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
22FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope30:06
30:06
..
4942▼736
WIEL JadeFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
22FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope,,
30:06
..
5046▼4113
VIECELI LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling30:10
30:10
..
5170▲19126
TRAXLER Anna GabrielleRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
24Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad30:53
30:53
..
5249▼3132
TRUYEN MarthePlantur-Pura
23Plantur-Pura31:31
31:31
..
5348▼562
TOMASI LauraUAE Team ADQ
23UAE Team ADQ,,
31:31
..
5459▲594
SMULDERS SilkeLiv Racing Xstra
21Liv Racing Xstra,,
31:31
..
5557▲2104
POIDEVIN SaraEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
26EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
31:31
..
5654▼276
ALLEN JessicaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco31:35
31:35
..
5766▲9154
HARTMANN ElenaSwitzerland
31Switzerland32:18
32:18
..
5872▲14135
COTTER ImogenPlantur-Pura
29Plantur-Pura33:41
33:41
..
5960▲142
GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team
28Movistar Team35:11
35:11
..
6068▲892
RAGUSA KatiaLiv Racing Xstra
25Liv Racing Xstra36:34
36:34
..
6165▲4111
NILSSON HannaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
30Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling36:38
36:38
..
6269▲7153
FUCHS LeaSwitzerland
31Switzerland37:31
37:31
..
6328▼3581
PIRRONE ElenaValcar - Travel & Service
23Valcar - Travel & Service38:54
38:54
..
6458▼6102
VALLIERES MagdeleineEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
21EF Education-TIBCO-SVB39:00
39:00
..
6562▼385
VIGIE MargauxValcar - Travel & Service
27Valcar - Travel & Service44:34
44:34
..
6664▼265
ZANETTI LindaUAE Team ADQ
20UAE Team ADQ,,
44:34
..
6753▼1443
MARTÍN SaraMovistar Team
23Movistar Team46:55
46:55
..
6863▼553
BARNES AliceCanyon//SRAM Racing
27Canyon//SRAM Racing48:11
48:11
..
6971▲283
REDAELLI EmmaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service51:18
51:18
..
7074▲4142
VAN BOKHOVEN JuliaParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg54:09
54:09
..
7176▲5143
BREDEWOLD MischaParkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg55:39
55:39
..
7273▲1124
STERN LéaRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
21Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad56:43
56:43
..
7375▲2144
GERRITSE FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg57:19
57:19
..
7478▲496
BUURMAN EvaLiv Racing Xstra
28Liv Racing Xstra1:05:51
1:05:51
..
7580▲5155
SUTER NicoleSwitzerland
25Switzerland1:14:27
1:14:27
..
7677▲1123
BUCH HannahRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
20Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad1:15:33
1:15:33
..
7779▲2112
SEIDEL CleaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
20Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling1:20:58
1:20:58
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-44
SIERRA ArlenisMovistar Team
29Movistar Team56+6
22-55
PALADIN SorayaCanyon//SRAM Racing
29Canyon//SRAM Racing50+17
33-23
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
24Team DSM49+19
45▲111
LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo38+22
5-4
MOOLMAN AshleighTeam SD Worx
36Team SD Worx30+30
6-41
VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMovistar Team
40Movistar Team25+25
78▲1131
KASTELIJN YaraPlantur-Pura
25Plantur-Pura23+11
813▲535
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
23FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope20+13
94▼51
VOLLERING DemiTeam SD Worx
25Team SD Worx20-
107▼352
CHABBEY EliseCanyon//SRAM Racing
29Canyon//SRAM Racing19+5
1119▲8101
EWERS VeronicaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
28EF Education-TIBCO-SVB18+15
12-122
STIASNY PetraRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
21Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad17+17
13-75
WILLIAMS GeorgiaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco15+15
146▼8154
HARTMANN ElenaSwitzerland
31Switzerland15-
15-2
REUSSER MarlenTeam SD Worx
31Team SD Worx14+14
169▼732
LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
27FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope13+3
1715▼23
SHACKLEY AnnaTeam SD Worx
21Team SD Worx12+6
1818-21
LABOUS JulietteTeam DSM
23Team DSM11+7
1910▼92219Team DSM10-
20-25
UIJEN EliseTeam DSM
19Team DSM10+10
2111▼1092
RAGUSA KatiaLiv Racing Xstra
25Liv Racing Xstra10-
22-73
SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
35Team BikeExchange - Jayco9+9
2312▼1114
VAN DIJK EllenTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo8-
2414▼1093
STULTIENS SabrinaLiv Racing Xstra
29Liv Racing Xstra6-
2516▼974
KESSLER NinaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
34Team BikeExchange - Jayco6-
26-43
MARTÍN SaraMovistar Team
23Movistar Team6+6
2720▼763
PINTAR UrškaUAE Team ADQ
37UAE Team ADQ2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-25
UIJEN EliseTeam DSM
19Team DSM21+5
24▲223
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
24Team DSM19+14
36▲34
MOOLMAN AshleighTeam SD Worx
36Team SD Worx16+12
49▲541
VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMovistar Team
40Movistar Team14+12
52▼375
WILLIAMS GeorgiaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco13+3
68▲21
VOLLERING DemiTeam SD Worx
25Team SD Worx8+6
7-44
SIERRA ArlenisMovistar Team
29Movistar Team8+8
83▼592
RAGUSA KatiaLiv Racing Xstra
25Liv Racing Xstra7+1
9-11
LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo6+6
105▼555
PALADIN SorayaCanyon//SRAM Racing
29Canyon//SRAM Racing4-
11-122
STIASNY PetraRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
21Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad4+4
1210▼264
WRIGHT SophieUAE Team ADQ
23UAE Team ADQ4+2
137▼632
LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
27FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope3-
14-73
SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
35Team BikeExchange - Jayco2+2
1511▼4101
EWERS VeronicaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
28EF Education-TIBCO-SVB1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-23
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
24Team DSM7:01:19..
22-35
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
23FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope0:46
0:46
..
33-21
LABOUS JulietteTeam DSM
23Team DSM3:05
3:05
..
45▲13
SHACKLEY AnnaTeam SD Worx
21Team SD Worx3:46
3:46
..
54▼131
CAVALLI MartaFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
24FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope7:14
7:14
..
618▲12122
STIASNY PetraRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
21Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad7:49
7:49
..
76▼12219Team DSM10:26
10:26
..
810▲254
HARRIS EllaCanyon//SRAM Racing
24Canyon//SRAM Racing11:46
11:46
..
97▼2141
SCHOENS QuintyParkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg11:57
11:57
..
1021▲1151
BRADBURY NeveCanyon//SRAM Racing
20Canyon//SRAM Racing23:28
23:28
..
1119▲8152
CALUORI GiniaSwitzerland
20Switzerland23:52
23:52
..
129▼395
TON QuintyLiv Racing Xstra
24Liv Racing Xstra24:53
24:53
..
1312▼1146
VAN HAAFTEN KirstieParkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg25:20
25:20
..
1414-25
UIJEN EliseTeam DSM
19Team DSM26:14
26:14
..
1511▼464
WRIGHT SophieUAE Team ADQ
23UAE Team ADQ26:31
26:31
..
1615▼134
LE NET MarieFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
22FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope29:01
29:01
..
1713▼436
WIEL JadeFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
22FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope,,
29:01
..
1826▲8126
TRAXLER Anna GabrielleRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
24Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad29:48
29:48
..
1917▼2132
TRUYEN MarthePlantur-Pura
23Plantur-Pura30:26
30:26
..
2016▼462
TOMASI LauraUAE Team ADQ
23UAE Team ADQ,,
30:26
..
2123▲294
SMULDERS SilkeLiv Racing Xstra
21Liv Racing Xstra,,
30:26
..
228▼1481
PIRRONE ElenaValcar - Travel & Service
23Valcar - Travel & Service37:49
37:49
..
2322▼1102
VALLIERES MagdeleineEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
21EF Education-TIBCO-SVB37:55
37:55
..
2425▲165
ZANETTI LindaUAE Team ADQ
20UAE Team ADQ43:29
43:29
..
2520▼543
MARTÍN SaraMovistar Team
23Movistar Team45:50
45:50
..
2627▲183
REDAELLI EmmaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service50:13
50:13
..
2729▲2142
VAN BOKHOVEN JuliaParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg53:04
53:04
..
2831▲3143
BREDEWOLD MischaParkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg54:34
54:34
..
2928▼1124
STERN LéaRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
21Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad55:38
55:38
..
3030-144
GERRITSE FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg56:14
56:14
..
3132▲1123
BUCH HannahRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
20Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad1:14:28
1:14:28
..
3233▲1112
SEIDEL CleaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
20Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling1:19:53
1:19:53
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
13▲2 Team SD WorxWTW 21:12:04..
21▼1 Team DSMWTW4:46
4:46
..
32▼1 FDJ - SUEZ - FuturoscopeWTW5:09
5:09
..
48▲4 Team BikeExchange - JaycoWTW8:41
8:41
..
54▼1 Canyon//SRAM RacingWTW13:21
13:21
..
611▲5 EF Education-TIBCO-SVBWTW18:52
18:52
..
79▲2 Plantur-PuraUCI20:47
20:47
..
85▼3 Trek - SegafredoWTW26:11
26:11
..
96▼3 Movistar TeamWTW39:55
39:55
..
1015▲5 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss SquadWTW42:49
42:49
..
117▼4 UAE Team ADQWTW51:05
51:05
..
1210▼2 Liv Racing XstraWTW55:37
55:37
..
1316▲3 SwitzerlandNAT1:04:19
1:04:19
..
1414- Ceratizit-WNT Pro CyclingUCI1:14:50
1:14:50
..
1512▼3 Parkhotel ValkenburgUCI1:15:25
1:15:25
..
1613▼3 Valcar - Travel & ServiceUCI1:27:25
1:27:25
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey

Race information

  • Date:
    08 October 2022
  • Start time:
    10:50
  • Avg. speed winner:
    30.798 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    104.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    312
  • Vert. meters:
    2489
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    2.4 km solo
  • Avg. temperature:

Race profile

Finish photo

  • © Tour de Romandie - Keystone SDA

Climbs