1 1 +0:00 11
GC 33 Alessio 50 4:29:23
1 3 +0:14 127
GC 24 Milaneza - Mss 50 4:29:23
2 5 +0:19 121
GC 34 Milaneza - Mss 30 ,, 0:00
3 2 +0:06 135
GC 30 Phonak Hearing Systems 18 ,, 0:00
4 4 +0:15 41
TT 32 Team CSC 13 0:02 0:02
5 6 +0:26 45
GC 28 Team CSC 10 0:07 0:07
6 7 +0:31 111
GC 23 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 7 0:11 0:11
7 8 +1:07 143
Sprint 28 Saeco 4 0:53 0:53
8 10 +1:09 131
TT 34 Phonak Hearing Systems 3 0:54 0:54
9 15 +1:20 18
GC 34 Alessio 2 0:55 0:55
10 11 +1:13 77
GC 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1 ,, 0:55
11 17 +1:21 122
GC 34 Milaneza - Mss ,, 0:55
12 9 +1:08 76
GC 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:55
13 18 +1:29 124
GC 30 Milaneza - Mss ,, 0:55
14 12 +1:15 36
GC 28 Cofidis ,, 0:55
15 16 +1:21 23
GC 30 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 0:55
16 13 +1:19 71
GC 33 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:55
17 14 +1:20 32
GC 33 Cofidis 0:59 0:59
18 19 +1:29 134
GC 26 Phonak Hearing Systems 1:02 1:02
19 25 +2:18 91
GC 31 Gerolsteiner 1:48 1:48
20 24 +2:18 52
Classic 33 Jean Delatour ,, 1:48
21 26 +2:20 96
Sprint 26 Gerolsteiner 1:50 1:50
22 23 +2:15 33
GC 30 Cofidis ,, 1:50
23 20 +2:06 5
TT 28 Fassa Bortolo ,, 1:50
24 22 +2:12 6
GC 26 Fassa Bortolo ,, 1:50
25 21 +2:07 8
TT 29 Fassa Bortolo ,, 1:50
26 32 +3:21 125
GC 28 Milaneza - Mss 2:02 2:02
27 28 +2:48 84
GC 24 Fdjeux.com 2:04 2:04
28 27 +2:31 2
TT 22 Fassa Bortolo 2:23 2:23
29 53 +10:59 86
GC 33 Fdjeux.com 2:56 2:56
30 29 +3:17 74
Sprint 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 2:56
31 30 +3:19 128
GC 26 Milaneza - Mss 2:58 2:58
32 31 +3:20 126
GC 29 Milaneza - Mss ,, 2:58
33 56 +11:20 147
GC 28 Saeco 3:06 3:06
34 33 +3:26 156
Classic 29 Sidermec 3:10 3:10
35 35 +3:33 14
Sprint 24 Alessio ,, 3:10
36 36 +3:38 47
GC 27 Team CSC 3:15 3:15
37 55 +11:20 21
GC 28 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 3:15
38 34 +3:27 136
GC 25 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 3:15
39 37 +3:46 34
GC 35 Cofidis 3:17 3:17
40 54 +11:16 138
GC 29 Phonak Hearing Systems 3:22 3:22
41 39 +3:50 101
GC 32 Lampre 3:24 3:24
42 38 +3:49 157
GC 25 Sidermec 3:25 3:25
43 57 +11:27 82
GC 24 Fdjeux.com 3:27 3:27
44 40 +4:03 31
GC 28 Cofidis 3:29 3:29
45 58 +11:32 25
Sprint 30 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 3:29
46 41 +5:01 16
TT 29 Alessio 4:39 4:39
47 42 +6:29 51
Sprint 29 Jean Delatour ,, 4:39
48 59 +14:04 17
GC 29 Alessio 6:03 6:03
49 60 +14:52 97
GC 24 Gerolsteiner 6:50 6:50
50 43 +7:14 43
GC 26 Team CSC ,, 6:50
51 47 +8:12 3
GC 28 Fassa Bortolo ,, 6:50
52 45 +7:19 153
Sprint 23 Sidermec ,, 6:50
53 46 +7:28 73
GC 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi 7:05 7:05
54 69 +19:48 85
Sprint 22 Fdjeux.com 7:44 7:44
55 49 +9:30 105
Classic 30 Lampre 8:08 8:08
56 63 +16:17 103
TT 27 Lampre ,, 8:08
57 44 +7:15 104
GC 28 Lampre ,, 8:08
58 62 +16:13 67
Sprint 30 Domina Vacanze - Elitron ,, 8:08
59 65 +17:10 61
Sprint 33 Domina Vacanze - Elitron ,, 8:08
60 50 +9:33 24
Sprint 27 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 8:08
61 48 +8:43 113
Sprint 24 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 8:08
62 61 +16:12 4
GC 30 Fassa Bortolo ,, 8:08
63 71 +22:18 63
Sprint 30 Domina Vacanze - Elitron 10:01 10:01
64 70 +22:11 148
Sprint 27 Saeco ,, 10:01
65 52 +10:28 75
GC 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 10:01
66 67 +18:08 123
Sprint 30 Milaneza - Mss ,, 10:01
67 68 +18:14 38
GC 27 Cofidis ,, 10:01
68 51 +10:24 1
GC 29 Fassa Bortolo ,, 10:01
69 72 +22:38 106
Sprint 32 Lampre 14:37 14:37
70 87 +26:35 12
Sprint 34 Alessio ,, 14:37
71 73 +22:42 108
Classic 32 Lampre ,, 14:37
72 76 +23:58 117
Sprint 27 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 15:56 15:56
73 74 +23:53 42
TT 30 Team CSC ,, 15:56
74 86 +26:31 54
TT 24 Jean Delatour ,, 15:56
75 75 +23:57 46
GC 23 Team CSC ,, 15:56
76 79 +24:05 64
Sprint 30 Domina Vacanze - Elitron ,, 15:56
77 88 +28:02 92
Sprint 25 Gerolsteiner ,, 15:56
78 105 +34:40 55
Sprint 33 Jean Delatour ,, 15:56
79 97 +28:20 93
Sprint 26 Gerolsteiner ,, 15:56
80 89 +28:07 15
Sprint 25 Alessio ,, 15:56
81 78 +24:03 28
Sprint 31 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 15:56
82 85 +26:29 133
Classic 24 Phonak Hearing Systems 16:05 16:05
83 102 +28:34 95
TT 34 Gerolsteiner ,, 16:05
84 106 +34:51 56
Sprint 27 Jean Delatour ,, 16:05
85 77 +24:01 102
TT 23 Lampre ,, 16:05
86 98 +28:23 48
Sprint 32 Team CSC 16:11 16:11
87 93 +28:18 107
Sprint 34 Lampre ,, 16:11
88 66 +17:40 44
TT 31 Team CSC ,, 16:11
89 94 +28:18 13
Classic 31 Alessio ,, 16:11
90 83 +24:20 78
GC 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 16:11
91 81 +24:17 7
Sprint 30 Fassa Bortolo ,, 16:11
92 101 +28:32 158
Sprint 28 Sidermec ,, 16:11
93 92 +28:17 88
TT 23 Fdjeux.com ,, 16:11
94 96 +28:19 66
Sprint 27 Domina Vacanze - Elitron ,, 16:11
95 95 +28:19 26
GC 24 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 16:11
96 80 +24:13 27
Sprint 22 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 16:11
97 90 +28:08 81
TT 27 Fdjeux.com ,, 16:11
98 91 +28:13 83
Sprint 22 Fdjeux.com ,, 16:11
99 64 +16:35 72
Classic 30 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 16:11
100 82 +24:20 58
Sprint 31 Jean Delatour ,, 16:11
101 99 +28:27 145
Classic 25 Saeco ,, 16:11
102 100 +28:29 112
Classic 22 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 16:11
103 84 +24:27 68
Classic 32 Domina Vacanze - Elitron ,, 16:11
104 103 +30:36 154
Sprint 27 Sidermec 18:21 18:21
105 104 +33:47 132
GC 26 Phonak Hearing Systems 25:52 25:52
DNF 87
Classic 21 Fdjeux.com -
DNF 118
Sprint 22 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago -
DNF 115
Sprint 26 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago -
DNF 137
GC 25 Phonak Hearing Systems -
DNF 144
Sprint 28 Saeco -
DNF 142
Sprint 24 Saeco -
DNF 141
Sprint 25 Saeco -
DNF 152
Classic 25 Sidermec -
DNF 155
Classic 23 Sidermec -
DNS 94
TT 23 Gerolsteiner -
DNS 57
TT 34 Jean Delatour -
DNS 151
TT 28 Sidermec -