1 3 +0:30 142
GC 35 Saunier Duval - Prodir 50 3:40:54
2 5 +0:59 61
GC 29 Fassa Bortolo 30 ,, 0:00
3 4 +0:51 3
GC 27 Phonak Hearing Systems 18 ,, 0:00
4 1 +0:00 1
TT 33 Phonak Hearing Systems 13 ,, 0:00
5 2 +0:19 143
GC 32 Saunier Duval - Prodir 10 0:03 0:03
6 6 +1:16 6
GC 31 Phonak Hearing Systems 7 1:18 1:18
7 8 +2:58 95
GC 28 Illes Balears - Banesto 4 ,, 1:18
8 10 +4:27 88
GC 32 Gerolsteiner 3 1:57 1:57
9 7 +2:33 46
Climber 26 Team CSC 2 ,, 1:57
10 9 +3:58 158
GC 26 Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie 1 2:08 2:08
11 11 +4:33 74
TT 28 Fdjeux.com 3:39 3:39
12 12 +6:27 137
GC 26 Saeco ,, 3:39
13 32 +19:12 148
Climber 22 Saunier Duval - Prodir ,, 3:39
14 13 +6:29 102
TT 28 Lampre ,, 3:39
15 31 +19:05 83
GC 27 Gerolsteiner ,, 3:39
16 19 +10:32 62
GC 26 Fassa Bortolo 5:15 5:15
17 16 +8:40 73
GC 25 Fdjeux.com ,, 5:15
18 15 +8:27 114
Classic 28 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 5:15
19 20 +10:51 133
GC 23 Saeco ,, 5:15
20 27 +15:31 115
Classic 32 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 5:15
21 14 +7:44 41
GC 27 Team CSC ,, 5:15
22 22 +12:01 51
GC 34 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 5:15
23 24 +12:47 22
GC 24 Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf ,, 5:15
24 33 +20:43 55
GC 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 5:15
25 26 +15:28 136
Classic 31 Saeco ,, 5:15
26 23 +12:41 94
Climber 28 Illes Balears - Banesto 7:16 7:16
27 17 +9:04 48
GC 28 Team CSC ,, 7:16
28 21 +10:58 54
GC 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 7:16
29 25 +14:27 8
GC 27 Phonak Hearing Systems 9:12 9:12
30 18 +9:50 2
TT 35 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 9:12
31 28 +16:09 26
Sprint 22 Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf 10:36 10:36
32 54 +37:48 77
Sprint 26 Fdjeux.com ,, 10:36
33 42 +26:04 43
GC 27 Team CSC ,, 10:36
34 49 +31:19 101
GC 33 Lampre 14:14 14:14
35 35 +20:57 24
Climber 25 Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf ,, 14:14
36 60 +44:52 66
TT 23 Fassa Bortolo ,, 14:14
37 45 +29:41 65
GC 27 Fassa Bortolo ,, 14:14
38 37 +21:57 151
Sprint 32 Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie ,, 14:14
39 52 +33:32 113
Sprint 25 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 14:14
40 29 +16:20 53
Sprint 30 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 14:14
41 30 +19:00 154
Climber 30 Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie 14:25 14:25
42 36 +21:12 7
GC 30 Phonak Hearing Systems 15:27 15:27
43 61 +47:22 15
TT 25 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 15:27
44 39 +23:31 103
GC 29 Lampre ,, 15:27
45 47 +30:57 87
GC 26 Gerolsteiner ,, 15:27
46 40 +25:42 141
TT 24 Saunier Duval - Prodir ,, 15:27
47 38 +23:18 14
GC 34 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 15:27
48 43 +27:43 45
GC 31 Team CSC ,, 15:27
49 65 +50:43 104
TT 20 Lampre ,, 15:27
50 48 +30:59 68
GC 24 Fassa Bortolo ,, 15:27
51 34 +20:46 47
GC 29 Team CSC ,, 15:27
52 83 +56:57 121
Sprint 32 RAGT Semence - MG Rover ,, 15:27
53 53 +35:16 4
Classic 32 Phonak Hearing Systems 19:57 19:57
54 51 +32:54 93
GC 30 Illes Balears - Banesto ,, 19:57
55 41 +25:58 124
Sprint 28 RAGT Semence - MG Rover ,, 19:57
56 46 +30:10 156
Classic 34 Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie ,, 19:57
57 56 +41:19 116
Classic 23 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 19:57
58 44 +28:24 135
Classic 25 Saeco ,, 19:57
59 69 +54:17 75
GC 23 Fdjeux.com 20:01 20:01
60 59 +44:18 107
Sprint 35 Lampre 28:30 28:30
61 81 +55:47 155
GC 30 Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie ,, 28:30
62 71 +55:33 105
Sprint 33 Lampre ,, 28:30
63 55 +38:56 12
GC 31 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 28:30
64 67 +53:07 97
Sprint 22 Illes Balears - Banesto ,, 28:30
65 64 +50:25 21
Sprint 25 Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf ,, 28:30
66 86 +1:06:32 82
Sprint 27 Gerolsteiner ,, 28:30
67 57 +41:49 112
TT 27 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 28:30
68 87 +1:10:54 11
GC 24 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 28:30
69 72 +55:37 127
TT 35 RAGT Semence - MG Rover ,, 28:30
70 70 +55:21 86
Sprint 30 Gerolsteiner ,, 28:30
71 75 +55:42 138
Sprint 22 Saeco ,, 28:30
72 78 +55:44 85
TT 35 Gerolsteiner ,, 28:30
73 62 +47:46 27
Sprint 31 Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf ,, 28:30
74 66 +50:46 126
GC 26 RAGT Semence - MG Rover ,, 28:30
75 90 +1:21:10 16
Sprint 31 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 28:30
76 58 +43:53 56
GC 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 28:30
77 73 +55:38 63
GC 21 Fassa Bortolo ,, 28:30
78 79 +55:44 125
GC 24 RAGT Semence - MG Rover ,, 28:30
79 82 +56:07 106
TT 24 Lampre 28:36 28:36
80 80 +55:44 147
Sprint 34 Saunier Duval - Prodir ,, 28:36
81 77 +55:43 152
Classic 26 Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie ,, 28:36
82 50 +32:00 145
Classic 23 Saunier Duval - Prodir ,, 28:36
83 74 +55:41 81
Sprint 26 Gerolsteiner ,, 28:36
84 76 +55:43 128
GC 30 RAGT Semence - MG Rover ,, 28:36
85 63 +47:57 123
Classic 34 RAGT Semence - MG Rover ,, 28:36
86 84 +59:12 76
TT 21 Fdjeux.com 32:12 32:12
87 88 +1:12:18 96
Sprint 25 Illes Balears - Banesto ,, 32:12
88 89 +1:15:34 78
GC 26 Fdjeux.com ,, 32:12
89 68 +54:08 13
Sprint 23 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 32:12
90 85 +1:02:51 72
Classic 22 Fdjeux.com ,, 32:12
DNF 17
GC 25 AG2R Prévoyance -
DNF 52
Classic 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DNF 57
Sprint 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DNF 64
TT 29 Fassa Bortolo -
DNF 71
GC 25 Fdjeux.com -
DNF 144
Climber 24 Saunier Duval - Prodir -
DNF 84
Sprint 30 Gerolsteiner -
DNF 108
Sprint 26 Lampre -
DNF 5
Classic 25 Phonak Hearing Systems -
DNF 134
Sprint 31 Saeco -
DNF 23
TT 28 Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf -
DNF 25
Sprint 38 Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf -
DNF 28
Sprint 24 Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf -
DNF 157
Sprint 30 Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie -
DNF 42
TT 31 Team CSC -
DNF 44
Climber 24 Team CSC -
DNS 67
Sprint 30 Fassa Bortolo -
DNS 118
Sprint 36 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago -