Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2007
2005
»
-

 2006   »   60th Tour de Romandie (2.PT)

Prologue  »  Geneva (3k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntAvg
1 Savoldelli Paolo32Discovery Channel 50
2 Valverde Alejandro26Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears30
3 McGee Bradley30Française des Jeux18
4 Pereiro Óscar28Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears13
5 Bodrogi László29Crédit Agricole10
6 Valjavec Tadej29Lampre-Fondital7
7 Zubeldia Haimar29Euskaltel - Euskadi4
8 Lefèvre Laurent29Bouygues Telecom3
9 Dietziker Andreas23Team LPR Brakes2
10 Julich Bobby34CSC ProTeam1
11 Duque Leonardo Fabio26Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
12 Cioni Dario David31Liquigas
13 Evans Cadel29Davitamon - Lotto
14 de Groot Bram31Rabobank ProTeam
15 Botcharov Alexandre31Crédit Agricole
16 Blaudzun Michael32CSC ProTeam
17 Horner Chris34Saunier Duval - Prodir
18 Bennati Daniele25Lampre-Fondital
19 Mazzoleni Eddy32T-Mobile Team
20 Garate Juan Manuel30Saunier Duval - Prodir
21 Zberg Beat34Gerolsteiner
22 Vansummeren Johan25Davitamon - Lotto
23 Loosli David25Lampre-Fondital
24 Moos Alexandre33Phonak Hearing Systems
25 Van den Broeck Jurgen23Discovery Channel
26 Gómez José Ángel25Saunier Duval - Prodir
27 Contador Alberto23Astana - Würth Team
28 Mancebo Francisco30AG2R Prévoyance
29 McEwen Robbie33Davitamon - Lotto
30 Bertogliati Rubens26Saunier Duval - Prodir
31 Roy Jérémy22Française des Jeux
32 Ardila Mauricio Alberto26Rabobank ProTeam
33 Albasini Michael25Liquigas
34 Jaksche Jörg29Astana - Würth Team
35 Gasparotto Enrico24Liquigas
36 Camaño Iker27Euskaltel - Euskadi
37 Arrieta José Luis34AG2R Prévoyance
38 Voeckler Thomas26Bouygues Telecom
39 Scholz Ronny28Gerolsteiner
40 Vanotti Alessandro25Milram
41 Sevilla Óscar Miguel29T-Mobile Team
42 Horrillo Pedro31Rabobank ProTeam
43 Mikhailov Guennadi32Discovery Channel
44 Schwab Hubert24Quickstep - Innergetic
45 Gène Yohann24Bouygues Telecom
46 Zaugg Oliver24Saunier Duval - Prodir
47 Moreau Christophe35AG2R Prévoyance
48 Labbé Arnaud29Bouygues Telecom
49 Cortinovis Alessandro28Milram
50 Muraglia Giuseppe26Team LPR Brakes
51 Peña Victor Hugo31Phonak Hearing Systems
52 Lorenzetto Mirco24Milram
53 Bessy Frédéric34Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
54 Vasseur Cédric35Quickstep - Innergetic
55 Zaballa Constantino27Saunier Duval - Prodir
56 Martín Miguel Ángel 33Phonak Hearing Systems
57 Sørensen Nicki30CSC ProTeam
58 Corioni Claudio23Lampre-Fondital
59 Miholjević Vladimir32Liquigas
60 Scheirlinckx Staf27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
61 Zampieri Steve28Phonak Hearing Systems
62 Padrnos Pavel35Discovery Channel
63 le Boulanger Yoann30Bouygues Telecom
64 Dockx Bart24Davitamon - Lotto
65 Pérez Aitor28Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
66 Ghisalberti Sergio26Milram
67 Kohl Bernhard24T-Mobile Team
68 Davis Scott27T-Mobile Team
69 Peña Aketza25Euskaltel - Euskadi
70 Honchar Serhiy35T-Mobile Team
71 Lang Sebastian26Gerolsteiner
72 Santaromita Ivan21Quickstep - Innergetic
73 Monnerais Cyrille22Française des Jeux
74 Vande Velde Christian29CSC ProTeam
75 Knees Christian25Milram
76 Zanini Stefano37Liquigas
77 Metlushenko Yuri30Team LPR Brakes
78 Kashechkin Andrey26Astana - Würth Team
79 Montgomery Sven29Gerolsteiner
80 Charteau Anthony26Crédit Agricole
81 Gadret John27AG2R Prévoyance
82 Dessel Cyril31AG2R Prévoyance
83 Weening Pieter25Rabobank ProTeam
84 Boven Jan34Rabobank ProTeam
85 Caucchioli Pietro30Crédit Agricole
86 Sacchi Fabio31Milram
87 Totschnig Georg34Gerolsteiner
88 Beppu Fumiyuki23Discovery Channel
89 Arroyo David26Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
90 Ullrich Jan32T-Mobile Team
91 Beloki Joseba32Astana - Würth Team
92 Luttenberger Peter33CSC ProTeam
93 González Gorka28Euskaltel - Euskadi
94 Noè Andrea37Liquigas
95 Szmyd Sylwester28Lampre-Fondital
96 Herrero David26Euskaltel - Euskadi
97 Vastaranta Jukka22Rabobank ProTeam
98 Quinziato Manuel26Liquigas
99 Antón Igor23Euskaltel - Euskadi
100 Weylandt Wouter21Quickstep - Innergetic
101 Duclos-Lassalle Hervé26Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
102 Aerts Mario31Davitamon - Lotto
103 Beuchat Roger34Team LPR Brakes
104 McCarty Jonathan Patrick24Phonak Hearing Systems
105 Pérez Luis31Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
106 Hoste Leif28Discovery Channel
107 Parra Iván Ramiro30Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
108 Viganò Davide21Quickstep - Innergetic
109 Turpin Ludovic31AG2R Prévoyance
110 Peron Andrea34CSC ProTeam
111 Pérez Rubén24Euskaltel - Euskadi
112 Sabaliauskas Marius27Lampre-Fondital
113 Murn Uroš31Phonak Hearing Systems
114 Calzati Sylvain26AG2R Prévoyance
115 Monfort Maxime23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
116 Edaleine Christophe26Crédit Agricole
117 Engels Addy28Quickstep - Innergetic
118 Hiekmann Torsten26Gerolsteiner
119 Kaggestad Mads29Crédit Agricole
120 Van Huffel Wim26Davitamon - Lotto
121 Brard Florent30Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
122 Scarponi Michele26
123 Ochoa Carlos José25Team LPR Brakes
124 Joachim Benoît30Discovery Channel
125 Carrara Matteo27Lampre-Fondital
126 Zberg Markus31Gerolsteiner
127 Benítez José Alberto24Saunier Duval - Prodir
128 Jérôme Vincent21Bouygues Telecom
129 Gérard Arnaud21Française des Jeux
130 Redondo José Antonio21Astana - Würth Team
131 Colom Antonio27Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
132 Chavanel Sébastien23Bouygues Telecom
133 McLeod Ian25Française des Jeux
134 Nozal Isidro28Astana - Würth Team
135 Halgand Patrice32Crédit Agricole
136 Guidi Fabrizio34Phonak Hearing Systems
137 Albizu Joseba27Euskaltel - Euskadi
138 Etxebarria David32Astana - Würth Team
139 Delage Mickaël20Française des Jeux
140 Hammond Roger32Discovery Channel
141 Roesems Bert33Davitamon - Lotto
142 Andriotto Dario33Liquigas
143 Rodríguez Joaquim26Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
144 Ongarato Alberto30Milram
145 de la Fuente David24Saunier Duval - Prodir
146 Ludewig Jörg30T-Mobile Team
147 De Paoli Daniele32Team LPR Brakes
148 Leblacher Eric28Française des Jeux
149 Di Grégorio Rémy20Française des Jeux
150 Gustov Volodymyr29CSC ProTeam
151 Goubert Stéphane36AG2R Prévoyance
152 Drancourt Pierre23Bouygues Telecom
153 Moinard Amaël24Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
154 Grabsch Bert30Phonak Hearing Systems
155 Santambrogio Mauro21Lampre-Fondital
156 Scheuneman Niels22Rabobank ProTeam
157 Trentin Guido30Saunier Duval - Prodir
158 Bernucci Lorenzo26T-Mobile Team
159 Iglinskiy Maxim25Milram
160 Lombardi Giovanni36CSC ProTeam
161 Garrido José Antonio30Quickstep - Innergetic
162 Konishev Dimitri40Team LPR Brakes
163 Fritsch Nicolas27Saunier Duval - Prodir
NQ Sentjens Roy25Rabobank ProTeam
NQ Gil Koldo28

Race information

Date: 25th April 2006
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Geneva
PCS point scale: 2.WT.StageTour de Romandie  logo

Websites:
www.tourderomandie.ch
twitter.com/TourDeRomandie

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08733 sec.