Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
2010
2008
-
«

 2009   »   63rd Tour de Romandie (PT)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamPntTime
1 Freire OscarRabobank ProTeam503:29:49 3:29:49
2 Farrar TylerTeam Garmin - Slipstream30,, ,,
3 Fernández KoldoEuskaltel - Euskadi18,, ,,
4 Gilbert PhilippeSilence - Lotto13,, ,,
5 Sijmens NicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits10,, ,,
6 Martin TonyTeam Columbia - HTC7,, ,,
7 Zberg MarkusBMC Racing Team4,, ,,
8 Camaño IkerFuji-Servetto3,, ,,
9 Lang SebastianSilence - Lotto2,, ,,
10 Voigt JensSaxo Bank 1,, ,,
11 Buts VitaliyLampre - NGC,, ,,
12 Rohregger ThomasMilram,, ,,
13 Wyss MarcelCervelo Test Team,, ,,
14 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
15 Serrano RicardoFuji-Servetto,, ,,
16 Arrieta Jose LuisAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
17 Labbe ArnaudBbox Bouygues Telekom,, ,,
18 Roy JérémyFrancaise des Jeux,, ,,
19 Cataldo DarioQuickstep - Innergetic,, ,,
20 Bak Lars YttingSaxo Bank ,, ,,
21 Siutsou KanstantsinTeam Columbia - HTC,, ,,
22 Frank MathiasBMC Racing Team,, ,,
23 Pozzato FilippoTeam Katusha ,, ,,
24 Kreuziger RomanLiquigas,, ,,
25 Duggan TimothyTeam Garmin - Slipstream,, ,,
26 Lund AndersSaxo Bank ,, ,,
27 Jufre JosepFuji-Servetto,, ,,
28 Bono MatteoLampre - NGC,, ,,
29 Astarloza MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi,, ,,
30 Urtasun PabloEuskaltel - Euskadi,, ,,
31 Di Grégorio RémyFrancaise des Jeux,, ,,
32 Morabito SteveAstana Pro Team,, ,,
33 Moos AlexandreBMC Racing Team,, ,,
34 Iglinskiy MaximAstana Pro Team,, ,,
35 Vandborg BrianLiquigas,, ,,
36 Kessiakoff FredrikFuji-Servetto,, ,,
37 Losada AlbertoCaisse d'Epargne,, ,,
38 Zagorodnii VladimirLampre - NGC,, ,,
39 Petrov EvgeniTeam Katusha ,, ,,
40 Zaugg OliverLiquigas,, ,,
41 Scheirlinckx StafSilence - Lotto,, ,,
42 Evans CadelSilence - Lotto,, ,,
43 Meier ChristianTeam Garmin - Slipstream,, ,,
44 Valverde AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne,, ,,
45 Karpets VladimirTeam Katusha ,, ,,
46 Sprick MatthieuBbox Bouygues Telekom,, ,,
47 Kern ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
48 McCartney JasonSaxo Bank ,, ,,
49 Goubert StephaneAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
50 Sørensen Chris AnkerSaxo Bank ,, ,,
51 Scholz RonnyMilram,, ,,
52 Valjavec TadejAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
53 Gomez Gomez AngelFuji-Servetto,, ,,
54 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
55 Casar SandyFrancaise des Jeux,, ,,
56 Gustov VolodymyrCervelo Test Team,, ,,
57 Szmyd SylwesterLiquigas,, ,,
58 Caucchioli PietroLampre - NGC,, ,,
59 Uran RigobertoCaisse d'Epargne,, ,,
60 van den Broeck JurgenSilence - Lotto,, ,,
61 Veikkanen JussiFrancaise des Jeux,, ,,
62 Menchov DenisRabobank ProTeam,, ,,
63 Schar MichaelAstana Pro Team,, ,,
64 Zubeldia HaimarAstana Pro Team,, ,,
65 Patour KilianTeam Garmin - Slipstream,, ,,
66 Gómez Marchante Jose AngelCervelo Test Team,, ,,
67 Quinziato ManuelLiquigas,, ,,
68 Coppel JéromeFrancaise des Jeux,, ,,
69 Hernández JesúsAstana Pro Team,, ,,
70 Voss PaulMilram,, ,,
71 Rast GregoryAstana Pro Team,, ,,
72 Marzano MarcoLampre - NGC,, ,,
73 Moerenhout KoosRabobank ProTeam,, ,,
74 Anton IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi,, ,,
75 Le Mével ChristopheFrancaise des Jeux,, ,,
76 Landaluze InigoEuskaltel - Euskadi,, ,,
77 Mourey FrancisFrancaise des Jeux,, ,,
78 Clement StefRabobank ProTeam,, ,,
79 Moncoutié DavidCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
80 Zandio XabierCaisse d'Epargne,, ,,
81 Wegelius CharlesSilence - Lotto,, ,,
82 Oroz Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi,, ,,
83 Euser LucasTeam Garmin - Slipstream,, ,,
84 ten Dam LaurensRabobank ProTeam,, ,,
85 Kozonchuk DmitryRabobank ProTeam,, ,,
86 Horrach JoanTeam Katusha ,, ,,
87 Isasi InakiEuskaltel - Euskadi,, ,,
88 Cozza StevenTeam Garmin - Slipstream0:30 0:30
89 Stamsnijder TomRabobank ProTeam1:19 1:19
90 Martin DanielTeam Garmin - Slipstream1:44 1:44
91 Trusov NikolayTeam Katusha 6:40 6:40
92 de Groot BramRabobank ProTeam,, 6:40
93 Facci MauroQuickstep - Innergetic,, 6:40
94 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team,, 6:40
95 Müller MartinMilram,, 6:40
96 Elmiger MartinAG2R La Mondiale,, 6:40
97 Usov AlexandreCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 6:40
98 Serov AlexanderTeam Katusha ,, 6:40
99 Dyachenko AlexandrAstana Pro Team,, 6:40
100 Mckissick IanBMC Racing Team,, 6:40
101 Fleeman DanielCervelo Test Team,, 6:40
102 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team,, 6:40
103 Bazayev AssanAstana Pro Team,, 6:40
104 Fothen ThomasMilram,, 6:40
105 Pinotti MarcoTeam Columbia - HTC,, 6:40
106 Konovalovas IgnatasCervelo Test Team,, 6:40
107 Loubet JulienAG2R La Mondiale,, 6:40
108 Gene YohannBbox Bouygues Telekom,, 6:40
109 Belgy JulienBbox Bouygues Telekom,, 6:40
110 Sokolov EvgenyBbox Bouygues Telekom,, 6:40
111 van Goolen JurgenSaxo Bank ,, 6:40
112 Barry MichaelTeam Columbia - HTC,, 6:40
113 Buffaz MickaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 6:40
114 Haedo Juan JoseSaxo Bank ,, 6:40
115 Hary MaryanCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 6:40
116 King EdwardCervelo Test Team,, 6:40
117 Cavendish MarkTeam Columbia - HTC,, 6:40
118 Lewis CraigTeam Columbia - HTC,, 6:40
119 Amador AndreyCaisse d'Epargne,, 6:40
120 Louder JeffBMC Racing Team,, 6:40
121 Roels DominikMilram12:25 12:25
122 Bovay SteveBMC Racing Team,, 12:25
123 Haddou SaïdBbox Bouygues Telekom,, 12:25
124 Jerome VincentBbox Bouygues Telekom,, 12:25
125 Brard FlorentCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 12:25
126 Portal NicolasCaisse d'Epargne,, 12:25
127 van der Velde RicardoTeam Garmin - Slipstream,, 12:25
128 Ponzi SimoneLampre - NGC,, 12:25
129 Possoni MorrisTeam Columbia - HTC,, 12:25
130 Rabon FrantisekTeam Columbia - HTC,, 12:25
131 Galdos AitorEuskaltel - Euskadi,, 12:25
132 Pujol OscarCervelo Test Team,, 12:25
133 Le Floch GuillaumeBbox Bouygues Telekom,, 12:25
134 Seeldraeyers KevinQuickstep - Innergetic,, 12:25
135 Meersman GianniFrancaise des Jeux,, 12:25
136 Senac Jean-CharlesAG2R La Mondiale,, 12:25
137 Rovny IvanTeam Katusha ,, 12:25
138 Sabatini FabioLiquigas15:41 15:41
139 Corioni ClaudioLiquigas,, 15:41
140 Schwab HubertQuickstep - Innergetic,, 15:41
141 Jacobs PieterSilence - Lotto,, 15:41
142 Lastras PabloCaisse d'Epargne,, 15:41
RnkRiderTeamPntTime
1 Kreuziger RomanLiquigas250 14:20:14 14:20:14
2 Karpets VladimirTeam Katusha 1900:18 0:18
3 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, Solutions Crédits1600:25 0:25
4 Valverde AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne1400:46 0:46
5 Uran RigobertoCaisse d'Epargne1200:48 0:48
6 Bak Lars YttingSaxo Bank 1101:01 1:01
7 Evans CadelSilence - Lotto1001:07 1:07
8 Martin TonyTeam Columbia - HTC901:08 1:08
9 Kessiakoff FredrikFuji-Servetto801:16 1:16
10 Siutsou KanstantsinTeam Columbia - HTC701:21 1:21
11 Menchov DenisRabobank ProTeam601:25 1:25
12 Frank MathiasBMC Racing Team551:26 1:26
13 Di Grégorio RémyFrancaise des Jeux501:29 1:29
14 Gilbert PhilippeSilence - Lotto45,, 1:29
15 Losada AlbertoCaisse d'Epargne401:31 1:31
16 Astarloza MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi361:34 1:34
17 Szmyd SylwesterLiquigas321:38 1:38
18 Wyss MarcelCervelo Test Team281:40 1:40
19 Casar SandyFrancaise des Jeux241:42 1:42
20 Sørensen Chris AnkerSaxo Bank 201:44 1:44
21 Iglinskiy MaximAstana Pro Team18,, 1:44
22 Cataldo DarioQuickstep - Innergetic161:45 1:45
23 Zubeldia HaimarAstana Pro Team141:47 1:47
24 Morabito SteveAstana Pro Team12,, 1:47
25 Petrov EvgeniTeam Katusha 10,, 1:47
26 Serrano RicardoFuji-Servetto91:49 1:49
27 Gustov VolodymyrCervelo Test Team81:54 1:54
28 Rohregger ThomasMilram72:17 2:17
29 Valjavec TadejAG2R La Mondiale62:22 2:22
30 Goubert StephaneAG2R La Mondiale52:23 2:23
31 Camaño IkerFuji-Servetto52:58 2:58
32 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale54:01 4:01
33 Scheirlinckx StafSilence - Lotto54:09 4:09
34 Le Mével ChristopheFrancaise des Jeux54:20 4:20
35 Voigt JensSaxo Bank 55:30 5:30
36 Kern ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits55:36 5:36
37 Marzano MarcoLampre - NGC55:38 5:38
38 Clement StefRabobank ProTeam55:57 5:57
39 Hernández JesúsAstana Pro Team56:00 6:00
40 Jufre JosepFuji-Servetto56:20 6:20
41 Coppel JéromeFrancaise des Jeux57:08 7:08
42 ten Dam LaurensRabobank ProTeam57:18 7:18
43 Euser LucasTeam Garmin - Slipstream57:37 7:37
44 Duggan TimothyTeam Garmin - Slipstream57:43 7:43
45 Arrieta Jose LuisAG2R La Mondiale57:46 7:46
46 Moos AlexandreBMC Racing Team59:04 9:04
47 Caucchioli PietroLampre - NGC59:13 9:13
48 Isasi InakiEuskaltel - Euskadi59:29 9:29
49 Labbe ArnaudBbox Bouygues Telekom59:38 9:38
50 Oroz Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi510:20 10:20
51 Zaugg OliverLiquigas510:29 10:29
52 Rast GregoryAstana Pro Team510:46 10:46
53 Bazayev AssanAstana Pro Team510:52 10:52
54 Anton IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi510:56 10:56
55 Buts VitaliyLampre - NGC511:02 11:02
56 Kozonchuk DmitryRabobank ProTeam511:17 11:17
57 McCartney JasonSaxo Bank 5,, 11:17
58 Martin DanielTeam Garmin - Slipstream511:58 11:58
59 Meier ChristianTeam Garmin - Slipstream512:34 12:34
60 Gomez Gomez AngelFuji-Servetto512:56 12:56
61 Pinotti MarcoTeam Columbia - HTC513:46 13:46
62 Zandio XabierCaisse d'Epargne514:51 14:51
63 Bono MatteoLampre - NGC515:16 15:16
64 Fleeman DanielCervelo Test Team516:35 16:35
65 Gómez Marchante Jose AngelCervelo Test Team517:18 17:18
66 Veikkanen JussiFrancaise des Jeux518:27 18:27
67 Possoni MorrisTeam Columbia - HTC519:11 19:11
68 van den Broeck JurgenSilence - Lotto519:36 19:36
69 Vandborg BrianLiquigas519:50 19:50
70 Zagorodnii VladimirLampre - NGC519:52 19:52
71 Roy JérémyFrancaise des Jeux5,, 19:52
72 Cozza StevenTeam Garmin - Slipstream520:21 20:21
73 Buffaz MickaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits521:18 21:18
74 Stamsnijder TomRabobank ProTeam522:28 22:28
75 Freire OscarRabobank ProTeam522:32 22:32
76 van Goolen JurgenSaxo Bank 522:47 22:47
77 Mourey FrancisFrancaise des Jeux524:23 24:23
78 Rovny IvanTeam Katusha 524:39 24:39
79 Fernández KoldoEuskaltel - Euskadi524:54 24:54
80 Voss PaulMilram526:44 26:44
81 Moncoutié DavidCofidis, Solutions Crédits527:30 27:30
82 Landaluze InigoEuskaltel - Euskadi527:48 27:48
83 Seeldraeyers KevinQuickstep - Innergetic528:06 28:06
84 Scholz RonnyMilram528:22 28:22
85 Lund AndersSaxo Bank 529:35 29:35
86 Farrar TylerTeam Garmin - Slipstream530:09 30:09
87 Moerenhout KoosRabobank ProTeam530:21 30:21
88 Quinziato ManuelLiquigas530:39 30:39
89 Sprick MatthieuBbox Bouygues Telekom530:43 30:43
90 Wegelius CharlesSilence - Lotto531:04 31:04
91 Barry MichaelTeam Columbia - HTC531:19 31:19
92 Horrach JoanTeam Katusha 531:43 31:43
93 Schar MichaelAstana Pro Team531:47 31:47
94 Elmiger MartinAG2R La Mondiale532:23 32:23
95 Pozzato FilippoTeam Katusha 533:26 33:26
96 Sijmens NicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits533:49 33:49
97 Konovalovas IgnatasCervelo Test Team534:21 34:21
98 Rabon FrantisekTeam Columbia - HTC534:27 34:27
99 Zberg MarkusBMC Racing Team535:22 35:22
100 Pujol OscarCervelo Test Team535:57 35:57
101 King EdwardCervelo Test Team536:41 36:41
102 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team537:01 37:01
103 Louder JeffBMC Racing Team537:15 37:15
104 Dyachenko AlexandrAstana Pro Team538:27 38:27
105 Loubet JulienAG2R La Mondiale539:06 39:06
106 Belgy JulienBbox Bouygues Telekom540:11 40:11
107 Patour KilianTeam Garmin - Slipstream540:33 40:33
108 Mckissick IanBMC Racing Team540:34 40:34
109 Müller MartinMilram540:47 40:47
110 Urtasun PabloEuskaltel - Euskadi540:49 40:49
111 Hary MaryanCofidis, Solutions Crédits541:02 41:02
112 Sokolov EvgenyBbox Bouygues Telekom541:12 41:12
113 Lewis CraigTeam Columbia - HTC541:24 41:24
114 Lang SebastianSilence - Lotto541:55 41:55
115 Facci MauroQuickstep - Innergetic542:08 42:08
116 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team543:25 43:25
117 Amador AndreyCaisse d'Epargne544:42 44:42
118 van der Velde RicardoTeam Garmin - Slipstream545:00 45:00
119 Schwab HubertQuickstep - Innergetic545:03 45:03
120 Trusov NikolayTeam Katusha 545:07 45:07
121 Lastras PabloCaisse d'Epargne546:31 46:31
122 Serov AlexanderTeam Katusha 546:45 46:45
123 Cavendish MarkTeam Columbia - HTC547:01 47:01
124 Usov AlexandreCofidis, Solutions Crédits547:10 47:10
125 Fothen ThomasMilram547:28 47:28
126 de Groot BramRabobank ProTeam547:47 47:47
127 Haedo Juan JoseSaxo Bank 548:56 48:56
128 Gene YohannBbox Bouygues Telekom549:39 49:39
129 Brard FlorentCofidis, Solutions Crédits550:19 50:19
130 Jerome VincentBbox Bouygues Telekom550:22 50:22
131 Portal NicolasCaisse d'Epargne550:27 50:27
132 Le Floch GuillaumeBbox Bouygues Telekom551:55 51:55
133 Senac Jean-CharlesAG2R La Mondiale552:38 52:38
134 Jacobs PieterSilence - Lotto552:41 52:41
135 Meersman GianniFrancaise des Jeux554:49 54:49
136 Roels DominikMilram555:14 55:14
137 Haddou SaïdBbox Bouygues Telekom555:17 55:17
138 Ponzi SimoneLampre - NGC555:31 55:31
139 Bovay SteveBMC Racing Team555:40 55:40
140 Galdos AitorEuskaltel - Euskadi556:02 56:02
141 Corioni ClaudioLiquigas556:57 56:57
142 Sabatini FabioLiquigas558:42 58:42

Race information

Date: 3rd May 2009
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.WTTour de Romandie  logo

Websites:
www.tourderomandie.ch
twitter.com/TourDeRomandie

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19191 sec.