Search:  
topLogin
2010
2008
-
«

2009»63rd Tour de Romandie (PT)

2009  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
175+22:32 Freire ÓscarRabobank ProTeam 33Rabobank ProTeam503:29:493:29:49
286+30:09 Farrar TylerTeam Garmin - Slipstream 24Team Garmin - Slipstream30,,,,
379+24:54 Fernández KoldoEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi18,,,,
414+1:29 Gilbert PhilippeSilence - Lotto 26Silence - Lotto13,,,,
596+33:49 Sijmens NicoCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 31Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne10,,,,
68+1:08 Martin TonyTeam Columbia - HTC 24Team Columbia - HTC7,,,,
799+35:22 Zberg MarkusBMC Racing Team 34BMC Racing Team4,,,,
831+2:58 Camaño IkerFuji-Servetto 30Fuji-Servetto3,,,,
9114+41:55 Lang SebastianSilence - Lotto 29Silence - Lotto2,,,,
1035+5:30 Voigt JensSaxo Bank  37Saxo Bank 1,,,,
1155+11:02 Buts VitaliyLampre - NGC 22Lampre - NGC,,,,
1228+2:17 Rohregger ThomasMilram 26Milram,,,,
1318+1:40 Wyss MarcelCervelo Test Team 22Cervelo Test Team,,,,
1432+4:01 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
1526+1:49 Serrano RicardoFuji-Servetto 30Fuji-Servetto,,,,
1645+7:46 Arrieta José LuisAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
1749+9:38 Labbé ArnaudBbox Bouygues Telekom 32Bbox Bouygues Telekom,,,,
1871+19:52 Roy JérémyFrançaise des Jeux 25Française des Jeux,,,,
1922+1:45 Cataldo DarioQuickstep - Innergetic 24Quickstep - Innergetic,,,,
206+1:01 Bak Lars YttingSaxo Bank  29Saxo Bank ,,,,
2110+1:21 Siutsou KanstantsinTeam Columbia - HTC 26Team Columbia - HTC,,,,
2212+1:26 Frank MathiasBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,,,
2395+33:26 Pozzato FilippoTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,,,
241+0:00 Kreuziger RomanLiquigas 22Liquigas,,,,
2544+7:43 Duggan TimothyTeam Garmin - Slipstream 26Team Garmin - Slipstream,,,,
2685+29:35 Lund AndersSaxo Bank  24Saxo Bank ,,,,
2740+6:20 Jufré JosepFuji-Servetto 33Fuji-Servetto,,,,
2863+15:16 Bono MatteoLampre - NGC 25Lampre - NGC,,,,
2916+1:34 Astarloza MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
30110+40:49 Urtasun PabloEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
3113+1:29 Di Grégorio RémyFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux,,,,
3224+1:47 Morabito SteveAstana 26Astana,,,,
3346+9:04 Moos AlexandreBMC Racing Team 36BMC Racing Team,,,,
3421+1:44 Iglinskiy MaximAstana 28Astana,,,,
3569+19:50 Vandborg Brian BachLiquigas 27Liquigas,,,,
369+1:16 Kessiakoff FredrikFuji-Servetto 28Fuji-Servetto,,,,
3715+1:31 Losada AlbertoCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne,,,,
3870+19:52 Zagorodnii VladimirLampre - NGC 27Lampre - NGC,,,,
3925+1:47 Petrov EvgeniTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,,,
4051+10:29 Zaugg OliverLiquigas 27Liquigas,,,,
4133+4:09 Scheirlinckx StafSilence - Lotto 30Silence - Lotto,,,,
427+1:07 Evans CadelSilence - Lotto 32Silence - Lotto,,,,
4359+12:34 Meier ChristianTeam Garmin - Slipstream 24Team Garmin - Slipstream,,,,
444+0:46 Valverde AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne,,,,
452+0:18 Karpets VladimirTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,,,
4689+30:43 Sprick MatthieuBbox Bouygues Telekom 27Bbox Bouygues Telekom,,,,
4736+5:36 Kern ChristopheCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,,,
4857+11:17 McCartney JasonSaxo Bank  35Saxo Bank ,,,,
4930+2:23 Goubert StéphaneAG2R La Mondiale 39AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
5020+1:44 Sørensen Chris AnkerSaxo Bank  24Saxo Bank ,,,,
5184+28:22 Scholz RonnyMilram 31Milram,,,,
5229+2:22 Valjavec TadejAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
5360+12:56 Gómez ÁngelFuji-Servetto 27Fuji-Servetto,,,,
543+0:25 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 22Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,,,
5519+1:42 Casar SandyFrançaise des Jeux 30Française des Jeux,,,,
5627+1:54 Gustov VolodymyrCervelo Test Team 32Cervelo Test Team,,,,
5717+1:38 Szmyd SylwesterLiquigas 31Liquigas,,,,
5847+9:13 Caucchioli PietroLampre - NGC 33Lampre - NGC,,,,
595+0:48 Urán RigobertoCaisse d'Epargne 22Caisse d'Epargne,,,,
6068+19:36 Van den Broeck JurgenSilence - Lotto 26Silence - Lotto,,,,
6166+18:27 Veikkanen JussiFrançaise des Jeux 28Française des Jeux,,,,
6211+1:25 Menchov DenisRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam,,,,
6393+31:47 Schär MichaelAstana 22Astana,,,,
6423+1:47 Zubeldia HaimarAstana 32Astana,,,,
65107+40:33 Patour KilianTeam Garmin - Slipstream 26Team Garmin - Slipstream,,,,
6665+17:18 Gómez Marchante José ÁngelCervelo Test Team 28Cervelo Test Team,,,,
6788+30:39 Quinziato ManuelLiquigas 29Liquigas,,,,
6841+7:08 Coppel JérômeFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux,,,,
6939+6:00 Hernández JesúsAstana 27Astana,,,,
7080+26:44 Voss PaulMilram 23Milram,,,,
7152+10:46 Rast GrégoryAstana 29Astana,,,,
7237+5:38 Marzano MarcoLampre - NGC 28Lampre - NGC,,,,
7387+30:21 Moerenhout KoosRabobank ProTeam 35Rabobank ProTeam,,,,
7454+10:56 Antón IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
7534+4:20 Le Mével ChristopheFrançaise des Jeux 28Française des Jeux,,,,
7682+27:48 Landaluze IñigoEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
7777+24:23 Mourey FrancisFrançaise des Jeux 28Française des Jeux,,,,
7838+5:57 Clement StefRabobank ProTeam 26Rabobank ProTeam,,,,
7981+27:30 Moncoutié DavidCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 34Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,,,
8062+14:51 Zandio XabierCaisse d'Epargne 32Caisse d'Epargne,,,,
8190+31:04 Wegelius CharlesSilence - Lotto 31Silence - Lotto,,,,
8250+10:20 Oroz Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
8343+7:37 Euser LucasTeam Garmin - Slipstream 25Team Garmin - Slipstream,,,,
8442+7:18 ten Dam LaurensRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam,,,,
8556+11:17 Kozontchuk DmitryRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam,,,,
8692+31:43 Horrach JoanTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha ,,,,
8748+9:29 Isasi IñakiEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
8872+20:21 Cozza StevenTeam Garmin - Slipstream 24Team Garmin - Slipstream0:300:30
8974+22:28 Stamsnijder TomRabobank ProTeam 23Rabobank ProTeam1:191:19
9058+11:58 Martin DanTeam Garmin - Slipstream 22Team Garmin - Slipstream1:441:44
91120+45:07 Trusov NikolayTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 6:406:40
92126+47:47 de Groot BramRabobank ProTeam 34Rabobank ProTeam,,6:40
93115+42:08 Facci MauroQuickstep - Innergetic 26Quickstep - Innergetic,,6:40
94116+43:25 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,6:40
95109+40:47 Müller MartinMilram 35Milram,,6:40
9694+32:23 Elmiger MartinAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,6:40
97124+47:10 Usov AlexandreCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 31Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,6:40
98122+46:45 Serov AlexanderTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,6:40
99104+38:27 Dyachenko AlexandrAstana 25Astana,,6:40
100108+40:34 McKissick IanBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team,,6:40
10164+16:35 Fleeman DanielCervelo Test Team 26Cervelo Test Team,,6:40
102102+37:01 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,6:40
10353+10:52 Bazayev AssanAstana 28Astana,,6:40
104125+47:28 Fothen ThomasMilram 26Milram,,6:40
10561+13:46 Pinotti MarcoTeam Columbia - HTC 33Team Columbia - HTC,,6:40
10697+34:21 Konovalovas IgnatasCervelo Test Team 23Cervelo Test Team,,6:40
107105+39:06 Loubet JulienAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,6:40
108128+49:39 Gène YohannBbox Bouygues Telekom 27Bbox Bouygues Telekom,,6:40
109106+40:11 Belgy JulienBbox Bouygues Telekom 25Bbox Bouygues Telekom,,6:40
110112+41:12 Sokolov EvgenyBbox Bouygues Telekom 24Bbox Bouygues Telekom,,6:40
11176+22:47 Van Goolen JurgenSaxo Bank  28Saxo Bank ,,6:40
11291+31:19 Barry MichaelTeam Columbia - HTC 33Team Columbia - HTC,,6:40
11373+21:18 Buffaz MickaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,6:40
114127+48:56 Haedo Juan JoséSaxo Bank  28Saxo Bank ,,6:40
115111+41:02 Hary MaryanCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,6:40
116101+36:41 King EdwardCervelo Test Team 26Cervelo Test Team,,6:40
117123+47:01 Cavendish MarkTeam Columbia - HTC 23Team Columbia - HTC,,6:40
118113+41:24 Lewis CraigTeam Columbia - HTC 24Team Columbia - HTC,,6:40
119117+44:42 Amador AndreyCaisse d'Epargne 22Caisse d'Epargne,,6:40
120103+37:15 Louder JeffBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,6:40
121136+55:14 Roels DominikMilram 22Milram12:2512:25
122139+55:40 Bovay SteveBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,12:25
123137+55:17 Haddou SaïdBbox Bouygues Telekom 26Bbox Bouygues Telekom,,12:25
124130+50:22 Jérôme VincentBbox Bouygues Telekom 24Bbox Bouygues Telekom,,12:25
125129+50:19 Brard FlorentCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 33Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,12:25
126131+50:27 Portal NicolasCaisse d'Epargne 30Caisse d'Epargne,,12:25
127118+45:00 van der Velde RicardoTeam Garmin - Slipstream 22Team Garmin - Slipstream,,12:25
128138+55:31 Ponzi SimoneLampre - NGC 22Lampre - NGC,,12:25
12967+19:11 Possoni MorrisTeam Columbia - HTC 24Team Columbia - HTC,,12:25
13098+34:27 Raboň FrantišekTeam Columbia - HTC 25Team Columbia - HTC,,12:25
131140+56:02 Galdós AitorEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,12:25
132100+35:57 Pujol ÓscarCervelo Test Team 25Cervelo Test Team,,12:25
133132+51:55 Le Floch GuillaumeBbox Bouygues Telekom 24Bbox Bouygues Telekom,,12:25
13483+28:06 Seeldraeyers KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 22Quickstep - Innergetic,,12:25
135135+54:49 Meersman GianniFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux,,12:25
136133+52:38 Senac Jean-CharlesAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,12:25
13778+24:39 Rovny IvanTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha ,,12:25
138142+58:42 Sabatini FabioLiquigas 24Liquigas15:4115:41
139141+56:57 Corioni ClaudioLiquigas 26Liquigas,,15:41
140119+45:03 Schwab HubertQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic,,15:41
141134+52:41 Jacobs PieterSilence - Lotto 22Silence - Lotto,,15:41
142121+46:31 Lastras PabloCaisse d'Epargne 33Caisse d'Epargne,,15:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Kreuziger RomanLiquigas 22Liquigas250 14:20:14 14:20:14
2 Karpets VladimirTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 1900:180:18
3 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 22Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne1600:250:25
4 Valverde AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne1400:460:46
5 Urán RigobertoCaisse d'Epargne 22Caisse d'Epargne1200:480:48
6 Bak Lars YttingSaxo Bank  29Saxo Bank 1101:011:01
7 Evans CadelSilence - Lotto 32Silence - Lotto1001:071:07
8 Martin TonyTeam Columbia - HTC 24Team Columbia - HTC901:081:08
9 Kessiakoff FredrikFuji-Servetto 28Fuji-Servetto801:161:16
10 Siutsou KanstantsinTeam Columbia - HTC 26Team Columbia - HTC701:211:21
11 Menchov DenisRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam601:251:25
12 Frank MathiasBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team551:261:26
13 Di Grégorio RémyFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux501:291:29
14 Gilbert PhilippeSilence - Lotto 26Silence - Lotto45,,1:29
15 Losada AlbertoCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne401:311:31
16 Astarloza MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi361:341:34
17 Szmyd SylwesterLiquigas 31Liquigas321:381:38
18 Wyss MarcelCervelo Test Team 22Cervelo Test Team281:401:40
19 Casar SandyFrançaise des Jeux 30Française des Jeux241:421:42
20 Sørensen Chris AnkerSaxo Bank  24Saxo Bank 201:441:44
21 Iglinskiy MaximAstana 28Astana18,,1:44
22 Cataldo DarioQuickstep - Innergetic 24Quickstep - Innergetic161:451:45
23 Zubeldia HaimarAstana 32Astana141:471:47
24 Morabito SteveAstana 26Astana12,,1:47
25 Petrov EvgeniTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 10,,1:47
26 Serrano RicardoFuji-Servetto 30Fuji-Servetto91:491:49
27 Gustov VolodymyrCervelo Test Team 32Cervelo Test Team81:541:54
28 Rohregger ThomasMilram 26Milram72:172:17
29 Valjavec TadejAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale62:222:22
30 Goubert StéphaneAG2R La Mondiale 39AG2R La Mondiale52:232:23
31 Camaño IkerFuji-Servetto 30Fuji-Servetto52:582:58
32 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale54:014:01
33 Scheirlinckx StafSilence - Lotto 30Silence - Lotto54:094:09
34 Le Mével ChristopheFrançaise des Jeux 28Française des Jeux54:204:20
35 Voigt JensSaxo Bank  37Saxo Bank 55:305:30
36 Kern ChristopheCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne55:365:36
37 Marzano MarcoLampre - NGC 28Lampre - NGC55:385:38
38 Clement StefRabobank ProTeam 26Rabobank ProTeam55:575:57
39 Hernández JesúsAstana 27Astana56:006:00
40 Jufré JosepFuji-Servetto 33Fuji-Servetto56:206:20
41 Coppel JérômeFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux57:087:08
42 ten Dam LaurensRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam57:187:18
43 Euser LucasTeam Garmin - Slipstream 25Team Garmin - Slipstream57:377:37
44 Duggan TimothyTeam Garmin - Slipstream 26Team Garmin - Slipstream57:437:43
45 Arrieta José LuisAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale57:467:46
46 Moos AlexandreBMC Racing Team 36BMC Racing Team59:049:04
47 Caucchioli PietroLampre - NGC 33Lampre - NGC59:139:13
48 Isasi IñakiEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi59:299:29
49 Labbé ArnaudBbox Bouygues Telekom 32Bbox Bouygues Telekom59:389:38
50 Oroz Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi510:2010:20
51 Zaugg OliverLiquigas 27Liquigas510:2910:29
52 Rast GrégoryAstana 29Astana510:4610:46
53 Bazayev AssanAstana 28Astana510:5210:52
54 Antón IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi510:5610:56
55 Buts VitaliyLampre - NGC 22Lampre - NGC511:0211:02
56 Kozontchuk DmitryRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam511:1711:17
57 McCartney JasonSaxo Bank  35Saxo Bank 5,,11:17
58 Martin DanTeam Garmin - Slipstream 22Team Garmin - Slipstream511:5811:58
59 Meier ChristianTeam Garmin - Slipstream 24Team Garmin - Slipstream512:3412:34
60 Gómez ÁngelFuji-Servetto 27Fuji-Servetto512:5612:56
61 Pinotti MarcoTeam Columbia - HTC 33Team Columbia - HTC513:4613:46
62 Zandio XabierCaisse d'Epargne 32Caisse d'Epargne514:5114:51
63 Bono MatteoLampre - NGC 25Lampre - NGC515:1615:16
64 Fleeman DanielCervelo Test Team 26Cervelo Test Team516:3516:35
65 Gómez Marchante José ÁngelCervelo Test Team 28Cervelo Test Team517:1817:18
66 Veikkanen JussiFrançaise des Jeux 28Française des Jeux518:2718:27
67 Possoni MorrisTeam Columbia - HTC 24Team Columbia - HTC519:1119:11
68 Van den Broeck JurgenSilence - Lotto 26Silence - Lotto519:3619:36
69 Vandborg Brian BachLiquigas 27Liquigas519:5019:50
70 Zagorodnii VladimirLampre - NGC 27Lampre - NGC519:5219:52
71 Roy JérémyFrançaise des Jeux 25Française des Jeux5,,19:52
72 Cozza StevenTeam Garmin - Slipstream 24Team Garmin - Slipstream520:2120:21
73 Buffaz MickaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne521:1821:18
74 Stamsnijder TomRabobank ProTeam 23Rabobank ProTeam522:2822:28
75 Freire ÓscarRabobank ProTeam 33Rabobank ProTeam522:3222:32
76 Van Goolen JurgenSaxo Bank  28Saxo Bank 522:4722:47
77 Mourey FrancisFrançaise des Jeux 28Française des Jeux524:2324:23
78 Rovny IvanTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha 524:3924:39
79 Fernández KoldoEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi524:5424:54
80 Voss PaulMilram 23Milram526:4426:44
81 Moncoutié DavidCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 34Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne527:3027:30
82 Landaluze IñigoEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi527:4827:48
83 Seeldraeyers KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 22Quickstep - Innergetic528:0628:06
84 Scholz RonnyMilram 31Milram528:2228:22
85 Lund AndersSaxo Bank  24Saxo Bank 529:3529:35
86 Farrar TylerTeam Garmin - Slipstream 24Team Garmin - Slipstream530:0930:09
87 Moerenhout KoosRabobank ProTeam 35Rabobank ProTeam530:2130:21
88 Quinziato ManuelLiquigas 29Liquigas530:3930:39
89 Sprick MatthieuBbox Bouygues Telekom 27Bbox Bouygues Telekom530:4330:43
90 Wegelius CharlesSilence - Lotto 31Silence - Lotto531:0431:04
91 Barry MichaelTeam Columbia - HTC 33Team Columbia - HTC531:1931:19
92 Horrach JoanTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha 531:4331:43
93 Schär MichaelAstana 22Astana531:4731:47
94 Elmiger MartinAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale532:2332:23
95 Pozzato FilippoTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 533:2633:26
96 Sijmens NicoCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 31Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne533:4933:49
97 Konovalovas IgnatasCervelo Test Team 23Cervelo Test Team534:2134:21
98 Raboň FrantišekTeam Columbia - HTC 25Team Columbia - HTC534:2734:27
99 Zberg MarkusBMC Racing Team 34BMC Racing Team535:2235:22
100 Pujol ÓscarCervelo Test Team 25Cervelo Test Team535:5735:57
101 King EdwardCervelo Test Team 26Cervelo Test Team536:4136:41
102 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team537:0137:01
103 Louder JeffBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team537:1537:15
104 Dyachenko AlexandrAstana 25Astana538:2738:27
105 Loubet JulienAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale539:0639:06
106 Belgy JulienBbox Bouygues Telekom 25Bbox Bouygues Telekom540:1140:11
107 Patour KilianTeam Garmin - Slipstream 26Team Garmin - Slipstream540:3340:33
108 McKissick IanBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team540:3440:34
109 Müller MartinMilram 35Milram540:4740:47
110 Urtasun PabloEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi540:4940:49
111 Hary MaryanCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne541:0241:02
112 Sokolov EvgenyBbox Bouygues Telekom 24Bbox Bouygues Telekom541:1241:12
113 Lewis CraigTeam Columbia - HTC 24Team Columbia - HTC541:2441:24
114 Lang SebastianSilence - Lotto 29Silence - Lotto541:5541:55
115 Facci MauroQuickstep - Innergetic 26Quickstep - Innergetic542:0842:08
116 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team543:2543:25
117 Amador AndreyCaisse d'Epargne 22Caisse d'Epargne544:4244:42
118 van der Velde RicardoTeam Garmin - Slipstream 22Team Garmin - Slipstream545:0045:00
119 Schwab HubertQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic545:0345:03
120 Trusov NikolayTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 545:0745:07
121 Lastras PabloCaisse d'Epargne 33Caisse d'Epargne546:3146:31
122 Serov AlexanderTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 546:4546:45
123 Cavendish MarkTeam Columbia - HTC 23Team Columbia - HTC547:0147:01
124 Usov AlexandreCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 31Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne547:1047:10
125 Fothen ThomasMilram 26Milram547:2847:28
126 de Groot BramRabobank ProTeam 34Rabobank ProTeam547:4747:47
127 Haedo Juan JoséSaxo Bank  28Saxo Bank 548:5648:56
128 Gène YohannBbox Bouygues Telekom 27Bbox Bouygues Telekom549:3949:39
129 Brard FlorentCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 33Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne550:1950:19
130 Jérôme VincentBbox Bouygues Telekom 24Bbox Bouygues Telekom550:2250:22
131 Portal NicolasCaisse d'Epargne 30Caisse d'Epargne550:2750:27
132 Le Floch GuillaumeBbox Bouygues Telekom 24Bbox Bouygues Telekom551:5551:55
133 Senac Jean-CharlesAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale552:3852:38
134 Jacobs PieterSilence - Lotto 22Silence - Lotto552:4152:41
135 Meersman GianniFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux554:4954:49
136 Roels DominikMilram 22Milram555:1455:14
137 Haddou SaïdBbox Bouygues Telekom 26Bbox Bouygues Telekom555:1755:17
138 Ponzi SimoneLampre - NGC 22Lampre - NGC555:3155:31
139 Bovay SteveBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team555:4055:40
140 Galdós AitorEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi556:0256:02
141 Corioni ClaudioLiquigas 26Liquigas556:5756:57
142 Sabatini FabioLiquigas 24Liquigas558:4258:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 3rd May 2009
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.WTTour de Romandie  logo

Links
Websites:
www.tourderomandie.ch
twitter.com/TourDeRomandie
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10151 sec.