1 72 +1:26 193
Classic 27 Saur - Sojasun 6 50 3:48:11
2 11 +0:13 116
Climber 25 Movistar Team 4 30 ,, 0:00
3 6 +0:11 82
GC 28 Rabobank Cycling Team 2 18 ,, 0:00
4 56 +0:28 102
Sprint 26 Lotto Belisol Team 1 13 ,, 0:00
5 25 +0:18 133
Climber 31 Team Garmin - Barracuda 1 10 ,, 0:00
6 107 +7:28 75
Sprint 23 RadioShack - Nissan 7 ,, 0:00
7 49 +0:25 144
Classic 31 Lampre - ISD 4 ,, 0:00
8 77 +1:42 33
GC 29 Team Katusha 3 ,, 0:00
9 53 +0:27 54
Sprint 31 Orica GreenEDGE 2 ,, 0:00
10 28 +0:19 41
Climber 25 Astana Pro Team 1 ,, 0:00
11 3 +0:09 84
Climber 25 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
12 40 +0:24 25
Sprint 25 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
13 2 +0:07 64
TT 32 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
14 61 +0:32 94
Climber 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
15 62 +0:35 36
Climber 31 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
16 5 +0:11 134
GC 23 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:00
17 46 +0:25 92
GC 33 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
18 65 +0:38 146
Classic 31 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
19 17 +0:15 2
GC 23 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
20 76 +1:40 181
Climber 23 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
21 60 +0:31 187
Classic 24 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
22 38 +0:23 132
Climber 25 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:00
23 18 +0:16 117
TT 30 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
24 13 +0:14 3
GC 29 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
25 14 +0:14 112
TT 24 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
26 43 +0:24 153
Classic 34 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
27 20 +0:16 175
GC 28 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
28 34 +0:21 85
GC 31 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
29 97 +5:54 168
Classic 23 FDJ - BigMat ,, 0:00
30 12 +0:13 74
GC 26 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 0:00
31 10 +0:12 114
GC 32 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
32 26 +0:19 115
GC 31 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
33 91 +4:15 37
Sprint 30 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
34 109 +7:36 26
Sprint 27 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
35 54 +0:28 196
Classic 26 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:00
36 37 +0:23 13
Climber 28 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
37 39 +0:23 198
Sprint 31 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:00
38 19 +0:16 77
GC 29 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 0:00
39 35 +0:22 12
Climber 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
40 59 +0:30 93
Climber 33 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
41 16 +0:15 87
Climber 22 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
42 1 +0:00 61
TT 31 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
43 7 +0:11 83
Climber 21 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
44 33 +0:21 118
Classic 23 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
45 21 +0:18 91
GC 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
46 9 +0:12 38
GC 25 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
47 47 +0:25 186
Climber 25 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
48 52 +0:27 176
Climber 27 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
49 4 +0:09 86
TT 29 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
50 29 +0:19 48
GC 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
51 81 +2:26 123
Classic 27 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
52 32 +0:21 23
GC 34 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
53 44 +0:24 4
GC 30 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
54 63 +0:35 122
Classic 28 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
55 48 +0:25 128
GC 25 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
56 27 +0:19 136
GC 24 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:00
57 24 +0:18 127
Climber 25 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
58 55 +0:28 62
GC 27 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
59 15 +0:15 191
TT 25 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:00
60 111 +7:43 96
Sprint 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
61 50 +0:26 21
Climber 34 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
62 71 +1:26 17
TT 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
63 31 +0:21 1
GC 35 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
64 45 +0:25 5
GC 29 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
65 51 +0:27 52
GC 31 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
66 22 +0:18 71
GC 36 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 0:00
67 23 +0:18 111
TT 26 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
68 8 +0:12 137
TT 33 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:00
69 85 +2:54 97
GC 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
70 58 +0:30 174
GC 30 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
71 41 +0:24 24
TT 27 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
72 36 +0:22 194
GC 27 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:00
73 75 +1:37 177
GC 35 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
74 57 +0:29 166
Climber 21 FDJ - BigMat ,, 0:00
75 64 +0:37 34
GC 24 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
76 79 +1:46 22
GC 25 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
77 88 +3:02 155
Climber 33 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
78 73 +1:30 43
TT 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
79 66 +0:39 78
GC 22 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 0:00
80 78 +1:43 27
GC 27 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
81 96 +5:46 32
TT 25 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
82 108 +7:31 14
GC 22 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
83 67 +0:49 161
Climber 20 FDJ - BigMat ,, 0:00
84 68 +0:59 171
TT 25 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
85 42 +0:24 42
Climber 34 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
86 98 +5:54 44
GC 32 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
87 110 +7:38 28
Classic 31 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
88 74 +1:33 113
Climber 31 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
89 30 +0:20 135
GC 35 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:00
90 92 +4:16 8
GC 28 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
91 93 +4:33 147
GC 31 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
92 90 +4:14 124
TT 31 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
93 80 +1:58 67
GC 29 Sky Procycling 0:29 0:29
94 113 +8:02 138
TT 24 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:29
95 69 +1:08 95
GC 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:29
96 115 +8:19 182
Sprint 21 Team Europcar ,, 0:29
97 114 +8:12 164
Classic 30 FDJ - BigMat ,, 0:29
98 94 +4:58 73
Climber 30 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 0:29
99 99 +6:12 81
Classic 21 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:29
100 100 +6:25 125
TT 24 Vacansoleil - DCM 0:37 0:37
101 117 +8:34 35
GC 38 Team Katusha 0:41 0:41
102 116 +8:23 165
GC 31 FDJ - BigMat ,, 0:41
103 101 +6:34 173
GC 32 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:41
104 104 +6:41 154
Classic 24 AG2R La Mondiale 0:44 0:44
105 95 +5:12 162
GC 31 FDJ - BigMat 0:46 0:46
106 118 +8:34 178
GC 27 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 0:48 0:48
107 103 +6:38 45
TT 31 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:48
108 82 +2:29 58
GC 27 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:48
109 70 +1:16 47
GC 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:48
110 102 +6:36 7
Sprint 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:48
111 120 +8:38 142
Sprint 22 Lampre - ISD 0:54 0:54
112 121 +8:43 107
GC 23 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:54
113 123 +8:46 158
GC 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:54
114 119 +8:35 55
Classic 29 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:54
115 83 +2:34 46
GC 33 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:54
116 89 +3:43 57
Sprint 22 Orica GreenEDGE 1:04 1:04
117 122 +8:45 106
Sprint 27 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 1:04
118 129 +12:33 88
Classic 29 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 1:04
119 106 +7:15 145
GC 27 Lampre - ISD 1:07 1:07
120 105 +7:04 143
Sprint 36 Lampre - ISD ,, 1:07
121 130 +12:44 101
Sprint 27 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 1:07
122 84 +2:51 195
GC 30 Saur - Sojasun 1:15 1:15
123 87 +3:01 197
GC 28 Saur - Sojasun ,, 1:15
124 86 +2:57 151
GC 34 AG2R La Mondiale 1:20 1:20
125 124 +9:09 183
Climber 24 Team Europcar 1:22 1:22
126 125 +9:20 104
GC 32 Lotto Belisol Team 1:41 1:41
127 112 +7:58 51
TT 21 Orica GreenEDGE 2:14 2:14
128 133 +14:06 105
GC 32 Lotto Belisol Team 2:21 2:21
129 128 +12:01 11
Climber 21 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 4:28 4:28
130 149 +16:06 56
Climber 27 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 4:28
131 150 +18:06 66
GC 26 Sky Procycling 6:35 6:35
132 135 +14:34 148
GC 28 Lampre - ISD ,, 6:35
133 134 +14:12 163
Sprint 26 FDJ - BigMat ,, 6:35
134 141 +15:00 192
Sprint 32 Saur - Sojasun 7:20 7:20
135 144 +15:06 184
Sprint 29 Team Europcar ,, 7:20
136 131 +13:09 152
Classic 33 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 7:20
137 137 +14:52 131
TT 27 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 7:20
138 142 +15:02 6
GC 26 BMC Racing Team ,, 7:20
139 140 +14:59 16
Sprint 26 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 7:20
140 146 +15:08 141
Sprint 38 Lampre - ISD ,, 7:20
141 138 +14:57 18
TT 36 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 7:20
142 136 +14:49 15
TT 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 7:20
143 127 +11:37 76
TT 23 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 7:20
144 143 +15:03 188
Sprint 38 Team Europcar ,, 7:20
145 145 +15:06 103
Climber 21 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 7:20
146 132 +13:12 72
Climber 27 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 7:20
147 139 +14:59 172
Sprint 27 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 7:20
148 147 +15:15 185
Sprint 28 Team Europcar ,, 7:20
149 148 +15:52 65
GC 25 Sky Procycling 8:29 8:29
150 153 +20:15 98
Climber 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 8:29
151 126 +9:34 167
TT 28 FDJ - BigMat 8:32 8:32
152 151 +19:56 63
Sprint 26 Sky Procycling ,, 8:32
153 152 +20:05 68
TT 33 Sky Procycling ,, 8:32
DNF 121
TT 29 Vacansoleil - DCM -
DNF 53
TT 22 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNS 156
Sprint 26 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNS 157
Climber 28 AG2R La Mondiale -