Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»69th Tour de Romandie (2.UWT)

2015  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
130+9:0951 Martin TonyEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step65044.58123:1723:17
22+0:1761 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 43044.2330:110:11
31+0:0068 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 21844.1700:130:13
414+2:39101 Van den Broeck JurgenLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal11343.9830:190:19
538+10:4021 Dennis RohanBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team11043.8900:220:22
69+1:4393 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale743.8280:240:24
735+10:0735 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 28Movistar Team443.7970:250:25
832+9:2643 Clement StefIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling343.7670:260:26
97+1:24121 Majka RafałTinkoff - Saxo 25Tinkoff - Saxo243.7050:280:28
1016+3:0074 Morabito SteveFDJ 32FDJ143.6130:310:31
115+1:2058 Urán RigobertoEtixx - Quick Step 28Etixx - Quick Step43.5830:320:32
126+1:2188 Yates SimonOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE43.5520:330:33
133+0:351 Froome ChrisTeam Sky 29Team Sky43.5220:340:34
1417+3:0312 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team43.3700:390:39
1572+35:5725 Küng StefanBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team43.2500:430:43
1636+10:2032 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 28Movistar Team43.0110:510:51
1719+3:25106 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal43.011,,0:51
1884+45:51168 van Emden JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 30Team LottoNL-Jumbo42.8930:550:55
19113+1:11:0367 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 42.8630:560:56
204+0:4971 Pinot ThibautFDJ 24FDJ42.863,,0:56
2115+2:43161 Gesink RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo42.7451:001:00
228+1:4231 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 25Movistar Team42.7161:011:01
2312+2:1341 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling42.716,,1:01
2410+1:5411 Nibali VincenzoAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team42.6581:031:03
2570+34:43141 Ludvigsson TobiasTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin42.5701:061:06
2658+23:3715 Taaramäe ReinAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team42.4831:091:09
2711+2:0214 Scarponi MicheleAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team42.4251:111:11
2885+46:1913 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team42.425,,1:11
2931+9:2191 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale42.2811:161:16
3025+5:48131 Costa RuiLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida42.2241:181:18
3123+5:22177 Sicard RomainTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar42.1951:191:19
3220+3:34154 Danielson TomTeam Cannondale - Garmin  37Team Cannondale - Garmin 42.1101:221:22
3373+37:03123 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTinkoff - Saxo 25Tinkoff - Saxo42.110,,1:22
3440+11:2892 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale42.0531:241:24
3526+6:1546 Pantano JarlinsonIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling41.9681:271:27
3613+2:2066 Trofimov YuriTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 41.968,,1:27
3798+56:3124 Flakemore CampbellBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team41.9391:281:28
3853+21:234 Roche NicolasTeam Sky 30Team Sky41.8831:301:30
3981+44:5377 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 33FDJ41.8551:311:31
4057+23:2772 Geniez AlexandreFDJ 27FDJ41.855,,1:31
41102+57:1145 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling41.8271:321:32
4224+5:38151 Hesjedal RyderTeam Cannondale - Garmin  34Team Cannondale - Garmin 41.827,,1:32
43120+1:23:4742 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling41.7431:351:35
4477+40:1362 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 41.6311:391:39
4539+11:04126 Poljański PawełTinkoff - Saxo 24Tinkoff - Saxo41.5481:421:42
4647+15:27104 De Clercq BartLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal41.548,,1:42
4767+33:04142 Haga ChadTeam Giant - Alpecin 26Team Giant - Alpecin41.4921:441:44
4865+30:0628 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team41.492,,1:44
4962+25:2157 Serry PieterEtixx - Quick Step 26Etixx - Quick Step41.4371:461:46
5044+13:4964 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 41.4101:471:47
5159+23:3981 Albasini MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 34Orica GreenEDGE41.3821:481:48
5245+13:5453 Bouet MaximeEtixx - Quick Step 28Etixx - Quick Step41.3551:491:49
5337+10:30111 Zoidl RiccardoTrek Factory Racing  27Trek Factory Racing 41.355,,1:49
5421+4:51124 Kišerlovski RobertTinkoff - Saxo 28Tinkoff - Saxo41.355,,1:49
5529+8:4148 Wyss MarcelIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling41.3271:501:50
5642+12:5554 de la Cruz DavidEtixx - Quick Step 25Etixx - Quick Step41.3001:511:51
5796+54:5536 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 31Movistar Team41.300,,1:51
58103+58:03162 Bulgac BrianTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo41.1361:571:57
5974+38:03118 Vandewalle KristofTrek Factory Racing  30Trek Factory Racing 41.1091:581:58
6028+6:2733 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 26Movistar Team41.109,,1:58
61114+1:12:0276 Roy JérémyFDJ 31FDJ41.0012:022:02
6218+3:1222 Atapuma DarwinBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team40.9202:052:05
6351+19:33135 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 35Lampre - Merida40.920,,2:05
6455+22:4426 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team40.8132:092:09
6543+13:23128 Sørensen Chris AnkerTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo40.7862:102:10
6641+12:0965 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 40.7592:112:11
6727+6:2023 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team40.6262:162:16
6890+47:17173 Guillemois RomainTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar40.6002:172:17
6966+31:1918 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team40.5472:192:19
7022+5:0586 Santaromita IvanOrica GreenEDGE 31Orica GreenEDGE40.5202:202:20
7154+21:55122 Hansen JesperTinkoff - Saxo 24Tinkoff - Saxo40.4152:242:24
7291+47:1894 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale40.3632:262:26
73116+1:13:14163 Flens RickTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo40.363,,2:26
7460+24:2397 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale40.3372:272:27
75108+1:04:06116 Silvestre FábioTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing 40.3112:282:28
76106+1:00:376 Stannard IanTeam Sky 27Team Sky40.2852:292:29
7788+46:47158 Navardauskas RamūnasTeam Cannondale - Garmin  27Team Cannondale - Garmin 40.2332:312:31
78101+57:00112 Alafaci EugenioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing 40.2072:322:32
7999+56:53136 Plaza RubénLampre - Merida 35Lampre - Merida40.1032:362:36
8095+53:0447 Warbasse LarryIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling40.0772:372:37
8134+9:32138 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida40.077,,2:37
82115+1:12:40103 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal39.9742:412:41
83100+56:59164 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo39.9492:422:42
8487+46:377 Thomas GeraintTeam Sky 28Team Sky39.8972:442:44
8546+15:1296 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale39.8462:462:46
8686+46:25107 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal39.846,,2:46
87112+1:10:24115 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing 39.8212:472:47
8864+29:0027 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team39.7452:502:50
8989+47:09176 Nauleau BryanTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar39.745,,2:50
9079+40:3463 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 39.745,,2:50
9194+52:1185 Lancaster BrettOrica GreenEDGE 35Orica GreenEDGE39.6942:522:52
9275+38:33152 Acevedo JanierTeam Cannondale - Garmin  29Team Cannondale - Garmin 39.6692:532:53
9352+20:08174 Jeandesboz FabriceTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar39.6442:542:54
9450+18:28127 Rovny IvanTinkoff - Saxo 27Tinkoff - Saxo39.644,,2:54
9580+43:0938 Sutherland RoryMovistar Team 33Movistar Team39.5932:562:56
9633+9:27171 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar39.5682:572:57
97105+1:00:24105 Henderson GregoryLotto Soudal 38Lotto Soudal39.4933:003:00
9883+45:12148 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin39.493,,3:00
9971+35:20125 Pires BrunoTinkoff - Saxo 33Tinkoff - Saxo39.493,,3:00
10068+33:59145 Jones CarterTeam Giant - Alpecin 26Team Giant - Alpecin39.4683:013:01
10193+50:27113 Busche MatthewTrek Factory Racing  29Trek Factory Racing 39.3433:063:06
102109+1:07:2075 Pineau CédricFDJ 29FDJ39.1213:153:15
103121+1:24:49108 Vanendert DennisLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal39.0473:183:18
10469+34:11155 Haas NathanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  26Team Cannondale - Garmin 39.0233:193:19
105107+1:03:495 Rowe LukeTeam Sky 25Team Sky39.023,,3:19
106111+1:09:00143 Hupond ThierryTeam Giant - Alpecin 30Team Giant - Alpecin38.9493:223:22
107104+1:00:16157 Martin DanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  28Team Cannondale - Garmin 38.9013:243:24
10848+16:4034 Capecchi ErosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team38.6833:333:33
109118+1:14:45156 Marangoni AlanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  30Team Cannondale - Garmin 38.6593:343:34
110110+1:08:09117 van Poppel BoyTrek Factory Racing  27Trek Factory Racing 38.4443:433:43
111122+1:25:34144 Ji ChengTeam Giant - Alpecin 27Team Giant - Alpecin38.1853:543:54
11263+26:29165 ten Dam LaurensTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo38.185,,3:54
11356+23:06137 Serpa José RodolfoLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida38.1153:573:57
114117+1:14:22167 Van Asbroeck TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo38.0454:004:00
11576+38:52146 Mezgec LukaTeam Giant - Alpecin 26Team Giant - Alpecin37.8604:084:08
11649+17:02153 Cardoso AndréTeam Cannondale - Garmin  30Team Cannondale - Garmin 37.7914:114:11
117123+1:25:523 Pate DannyTeam Sky 36Team Sky37.6774:164:16
11897+55:5982 Bewley SamOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE37.4054:284:28
11982+45:0116 Vanotti AlessandroAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team37.3164:324:32
120119+1:23:008 Viviani EliaTeam Sky 26Team Sky37.2274:364:36
121124+1:26:2344 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling37.0944:424:42
12278+40:13132 Bono MatteoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida37.094,,4:42
12392+48:40172 Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar36.9834:474:47
12461+24:51133 Grmay TsgabuLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida36.1885:245:24
DNS+ - 18:36:3084 Hepburn MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 23Orica GreenEDGE--
DNS+ - 18:36:3095 Betancur CarlosAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNS+ - 18:36:30175 Méderel MaximeTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar,,-
DNS+ - 18:36:30166 Tjallingii MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 37Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,-
DNS+ - 18:36:30134 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 34Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-68 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 100250 18:36:30 18:36:30
24▲261 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 801900:170:17
33-1 Froome ChrisTeam Sky 29Team Sky701600:350:35
42▼271 Pinot ThibautFDJ 24FDJ601400:490:49
56▲158 Urán RigobertoEtixx - Quick Step 28Etixx - Quick Step501201:201:20
67▲188 Yates SimonOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE401101:211:21
711▲4121 Majka RafałTinkoff - Saxo 25Tinkoff - Saxo301001:241:24
85▼331 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 25Movistar Team20901:421:42
914▲593 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale10801:431:43
108▼211 Nibali VincenzoAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team4701:541:54
119▼214 Scarponi MicheleAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team602:022:02
1213▲141 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling552:132:13
1310▼366 Trofimov YuriTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 502:202:20
1417▲3101 Van den Broeck JurgenLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal452:392:39
1515-161 Gesink RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo402:432:43
1619▲374 Morabito SteveFDJ 32FDJ363:003:00
1718▲112 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team323:033:03
1812▼622 Atapuma DarwinBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team283:123:12
1920▲1106 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal243:253:25
2016▼4154 Danielson TomTeam Cannondale - Garmin  37Team Cannondale - Garmin 203:343:34
2122▲1124 Kišerlovski RobertTinkoff - Saxo 28Tinkoff - Saxo184:514:51
2221▼186 Santaromita IvanOrica GreenEDGE 31Orica GreenEDGE165:055:05
2323-177 Sicard RomainTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar145:225:22
2425▲1151 Hesjedal RyderTeam Cannondale - Garmin  34Team Cannondale - Garmin 125:385:38
2527▲2131 Costa RuiLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida105:485:48
2628▲246 Pantano JarlinsonIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling96:156:15
2724▼323 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team86:206:20
2826▼233 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 26Movistar Team76:276:27
2930▲148 Wyss MarcelIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling68:418:41
3035▲551 Martin TonyEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step59:099:09
3132▲191 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale59:219:21
3234▲243 Clement StefIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling59:269:26
3329▼4171 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar59:279:27
3431▼3138 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida59:329:32
3538▲335 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 28Movistar Team510:0710:07
3637▲132 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 28Movistar Team510:2010:20
3733▼4111 Zoidl RiccardoTrek Factory Racing  27Trek Factory Racing 510:3010:30
3841▲321 Dennis RohanBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team510:4010:40
3936▼3126 Poljański PawełTinkoff - Saxo 24Tinkoff - Saxo511:0411:04
4040-92 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale511:2811:28
4139▼265 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 512:0912:09
4242-54 de la Cruz DavidEtixx - Quick Step 25Etixx - Quick Step512:5512:55
4343-128 Sørensen Chris AnkerTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo513:2313:23
4444-64 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 513:4913:49
4545-53 Bouet MaximeEtixx - Quick Step 28Etixx - Quick Step513:5413:54
4646-96 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale515:1215:12
4749▲2104 De Clercq BartLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal515:2715:27
4848-34 Capecchi ErosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team516:4016:40
4947▼2153 Cardoso AndréTeam Cannondale - Garmin  30Team Cannondale - Garmin 517:0217:02
5050-127 Rovny IvanTinkoff - Saxo 27Tinkoff - Saxo518:2818:28
5152▲1135 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 35Lampre - Merida519:3319:33
5251▼1174 Jeandesboz FabriceTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar520:0820:08
5357▲44 Roche NicolasTeam Sky 30Team Sky521:2321:23
5456▲2122 Hansen JesperTinkoff - Saxo 24Tinkoff - Saxo521:5521:55
5558▲326 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team522:4422:44
5654▼2137 Serpa José RodolfoLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida523:0623:06
5761▲472 Geniez AlexandreFDJ 27FDJ523:2723:27
5863▲515 Taaramäe ReinAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team523:3723:37
5960▲181 Albasini MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 34Orica GreenEDGE523:3923:39
6062▲297 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale524:2324:23
6155▼6133 Grmay TsgabuLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida524:5124:51
6265▲357 Serry PieterEtixx - Quick Step 26Etixx - Quick Step525:2125:21
6364▲1165 ten Dam LaurensTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo526:2926:29
6466▲227 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team529:0029:00
6567▲228 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team530:0630:06
6668▲218 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team531:1931:19
6771▲4142 Haga ChadTeam Giant - Alpecin 26Team Giant - Alpecin533:0433:04
6870▲2145 Jones CarterTeam Giant - Alpecin 26Team Giant - Alpecin533:5933:59
6969-155 Haas NathanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  26Team Cannondale - Garmin 534:1134:11
7073▲3141 Ludvigsson TobiasTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin534:4334:43
7172▲1125 Pires BrunoTinkoff - Saxo 33Tinkoff - Saxo535:2035:20
7275▲325 Küng StefanBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team535:5735:57
7378▲5123 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTinkoff - Saxo 25Tinkoff - Saxo537:0337:03
7479▲5118 Vandewalle KristofTrek Factory Racing  30Trek Factory Racing 538:0338:03
7577▲2152 Acevedo JanierTeam Cannondale - Garmin  29Team Cannondale - Garmin 538:3338:33
7674▼2146 Mezgec LukaTeam Giant - Alpecin 26Team Giant - Alpecin538:5238:52
7781▲462 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 540:1340:13
7876▼2132 Bono MatteoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida5,,40:13
7980▲163 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 540:3440:34
8082▲238 Sutherland RoryMovistar Team 33Movistar Team543:0943:09
8185▲477 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 33FDJ544:5344:53
8283▲116 Vanotti AlessandroAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team545:0145:01
8384▲1148 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin545:1245:12
8492▲8168 van Emden JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 30Team LottoNL-Jumbo545:5145:51
8594▲913 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team546:1946:19
8686-107 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal546:2546:25
8787-7 Thomas GeraintTeam Sky 28Team Sky546:3746:37
8889▲1158 Navardauskas RamūnasTeam Cannondale - Garmin  27Team Cannondale - Garmin 546:4746:47
8990▲1176 Nauleau BryanTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar547:0947:09
9093▲3173 Guillemois RomainTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar547:1747:17
9191-94 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale547:1847:18
9288▼4172 Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar548:4048:40
9395▲2113 Busche MatthewTrek Factory Racing  29Trek Factory Racing 550:2750:27
9496▲285 Lancaster BrettOrica GreenEDGE 35Orica GreenEDGE552:1152:11
9597▲247 Warbasse LarryIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling553:0453:04
96100▲436 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 31Movistar Team554:5554:55
9798▲182 Bewley SamOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE555:5955:59
98105▲724 Flakemore CampbellBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team556:3156:31
99102▲3136 Plaza RubénLampre - Merida 35Lampre - Merida556:5356:53
100101▲1164 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo556:5956:59
101104▲3112 Alafaci EugenioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing 557:0057:00
102106▲445 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling557:1157:11
103107▲4162 Bulgac BrianTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo558:0358:03
104108▲4157 Martin DanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  28Team Cannondale - Garmin 51:00:161:00:16
105109▲4105 Henderson GregoryLotto Soudal 38Lotto Soudal51:00:241:00:24
106110▲46 Stannard IanTeam Sky 27Team Sky51:00:371:00:37
107112▲55 Rowe LukeTeam Sky 25Team Sky51:03:491:03:49
108113▲5116 Silvestre FábioTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing 51:04:061:04:06
109114▲575 Pineau CédricFDJ 29FDJ51:07:201:07:20
110115▲5117 van Poppel BoyTrek Factory Racing  27Trek Factory Racing 51:08:091:08:09
111116▲5143 Hupond ThierryTeam Giant - Alpecin 30Team Giant - Alpecin51:09:001:09:00
112117▲5115 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing 51:10:241:10:24
113120▲767 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 51:11:031:11:03
114119▲576 Roy JérémyFDJ 31FDJ51:12:021:12:02
115118▲3103 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal51:12:401:12:40
116122▲6163 Flens RickTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo51:13:141:13:14
117121▲4167 Van Asbroeck TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo51:14:221:14:22
118123▲5156 Marangoni AlanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  30Team Cannondale - Garmin 51:14:451:14:45
119124▲58 Viviani EliaTeam Sky 26Team Sky51:23:001:23:00
120129▲942 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling51:23:471:23:47
121125▲4108 Vanendert DennisLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal51:24:491:24:49
122127▲5144 Ji ChengTeam Giant - Alpecin 27Team Giant - Alpecin51:25:341:25:34
123126▲33 Pate DannyTeam Sky 36Team Sky51:25:521:25:52
124128▲444 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling51:26:231:26:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-62 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 59-
22-31 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 25Movistar Team22-
33-92 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale17-
44-176 Nauleau BryanTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar16-
55-64 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 15-
66-44 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling15-
77-71 Pinot ThibautFDJ 24FDJ13-
88-118 Vandewalle KristofTrek Factory Racing  30Trek Factory Racing 11-
99-162 Bulgac BrianTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo11-
1010-25 Küng StefanBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team10-
1111-11 Nibali VincenzoAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team10-
1212-14 Scarponi MicheleAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team10-
1313-164 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo10-
1414-32 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 28Movistar Team9-
1515-121 Majka RafałTinkoff - Saxo 25Tinkoff - Saxo8-
1616-68 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 8-
1717-33 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 26Movistar Team8-
1818-34 Capecchi ErosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team8-
1919-93 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale6-
2020-136 Plaza RubénLampre - Merida 35Lampre - Merida6-
2121-6 Stannard IanTeam Sky 27Team Sky6-
2222-144 Ji ChengTeam Giant - Alpecin 27Team Giant - Alpecin6-
2323-51 Martin TonyEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step5-
2424-22 Atapuma DarwinBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team4-
2525-27 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team4-
2626-23 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team3-
2727-3 Pate DannyTeam Sky 36Team Sky3-
2828-61 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 2-
2930▲113 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team2-
3029▼17 Thomas GeraintTeam Sky 28Team Sky2-
3131-12 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team1-
3232-4 Roche NicolasTeam Sky 30Team Sky1-
3333-15 Taaramäe ReinAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team1-
3434-67 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:4971 Pinot ThibautFDJ 24FDJ 18:37:19 18:37:19
23▲16+1:2188 Yates SimonOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE0:320:32
32▼18+1:4231 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 25Movistar Team0:530:53
44-9+1:4393 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale0:540:54
56▲138+10:4021 Dennis RohanBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team9:519:51
65▼139+11:04126 Poljański PawełTinkoff - Saxo 24Tinkoff - Saxo10:1510:15
78▲154+21:55122 Hansen JesperTinkoff - Saxo 24Tinkoff - Saxo21:0621:06
87▼161+24:51133 Grmay TsgabuLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida24:0224:02
99-64+29:0027 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team28:1128:11
1010-70+34:43141 Ludvigsson TobiasTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin33:5433:54
1111-72+35:5725 Küng StefanBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team35:0835:08
1212-79+40:3463 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 39:4539:45
1313-86+46:25107 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal45:3645:36
1414-90+47:17173 Guillemois RomainTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar46:2846:28
1515-95+53:0447 Warbasse LarryIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling52:1552:15
1617▲198+56:3124 Flakemore CampbellBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team55:4255:42
1716▼1101+57:00112 Alafaci EugenioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing 56:1156:11
1819▲1107+1:03:495 Rowe LukeTeam Sky 25Team Sky1:03:001:03:00
1920▲1108+1:04:06116 Silvestre FábioTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing 1:03:171:03:17
2022▲2113+1:11:0367 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 1:10:141:10:14
2121-115+1:12:40103 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal1:11:511:11:51
2223▲1117+1:14:22167 Van Asbroeck TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:13:331:13:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Katusha   55:08:54 55:08:54
22- Astana Pro Team 4:214:21
33- Tinkoff - Saxo 7:567:56
44- IAM Cycling 8:418:41
55- Movistar Team 11:2811:28
66- BMC Racing Team 14:3414:34
78▲1 Lotto Soudal 17:0517:05
89▲1 FDJ 17:1717:17
97▼2 Team Cannondale - Garmin  17:5017:50
1011▲1 AG2R La Mondiale 17:5617:56
1112▲1 Etixx - Quick Step 19:0119:01
1210▼2 Team Europcar 21:1121:11
1313- Lampre - Merida 27:5327:53
1414- Orica GreenEDGE 28:2328:23
1515- Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:00:391:00:39
1616- Team Sky 1:04:051:04:05
1717- Team Giant - Alpecin 1:16:131:16:13
1818- Trek Factory Racing  1:25:031:25:03
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 3rd May 2015
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.WTTour de Romandie logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourderomandie.ch
twitter.com/TourDeRomandie
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10751 sec.