2015
2017
«
»
2016»70th

Tour de Romandie

(2.UWT)
2016»Stage 5 (Final)»OllonGenève(177.4km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
160+35:3661 ALBASINI MichaelOrica GreenEDGE35Orica GreenEDGE60504:13:17
232+17:4652 AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team29Movistar Team2530,,
0:00
331+17:3891 KELDERMAN WilcoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo1018,,
0:00
494+51:4086 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo13,,
0:00
590+50:0693 HOFLAND MorenoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo10,,
0:00
681+47:41167 SBARAGLI KristianTeam Dimension Data25Team Dimension Data7,,
0:00
774+43:4066 IMPEY DarylOrica GreenEDGE31Orica GreenEDGE4,,
0:00
889+49:4132 BOHLI TomBMC Racing Team22BMC Racing Team3,,
0:00
918+5:2547 VERONA CarlosEtixx - Quick Step23Etixx - Quick Step2,,
0:00
1073+42:32135 PANTANO JarlinsonIAM Cycling27IAM Cycling1,,
0:00
1170+40:51186 PASQUALON AndreaTeam Roth28Team Roth,,
0:00
1293+51:32144 DUMOULIN SamuelAG2R La Mondiale35AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
1372+42:28194 MARCATO MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
144+0:268 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha 26Team Katusha ,,
0:00
1567+38:3758 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
0:00
1682+48:12192 BILLE GaëtanWanty - Groupe Gobert28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
1745+26:08176 PREIDLER GeorgTeam Giant - Alpecin25Team Giant - Alpecin,,
0:00
1887+49:3496 VAN EMDEN JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo31Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:00
1978+46:1372 BONNET WilliamFDJ33FDJ,,
0:00
20102+56:05188 THALMANN RolandTeam Roth22Team Roth,,
0:00
2143+24:19142 BAKELANTS JanAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
2248+28:48197 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
2362+37:15117 MOHORIČ MatejLampre - Merida21Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
2416+4:2165 HOWSON DamienOrica GreenEDGE23Orica GreenEDGE,,
0:00
251+0:0051 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
0:00
262+0:1971 PINOT ThibautFDJ25FDJ,,
0:00
2730+17:3375 MORABITO SteveFDJ33FDJ,,
0:00
2811+1:3276 REICHENBACH SébastienFDJ26FDJ,,
0:00
298+1:16131 FRANK MathiasIAM Cycling29IAM Cycling,,
0:00
3057+33:09138 ZAUGG OliverIAM Cycling34IAM Cycling,,
0:00
319+1:2481 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
327+1:161 ŠPILAK SimonTeam Katusha 29Team Katusha ,,
0:00
335+0:57171 DUMOULIN TomTeam Giant - Alpecin25Team Giant - Alpecin,,
0:00
3414+3:25106 VALLS RafaelLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
35103+56:06155 SMUKULIS GatisAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
3620+5:5916 POLJAŃSKI PawełTinkoff25Tinkoff,,
0:00
3715+3:29127 ROLLAND PierreCannondale Pro Cycling Team29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
3828+17:1718 TROFIMOV YuriTinkoff32Tinkoff,,
0:00
3933+18:04143 CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
4012+2:24147 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale22AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
41109+56:5646 VELITS MartinEtixx - Quick Step31Etixx - Quick Step,,
0:00
4264+37:22175 LUDVIGSSON TobiasTeam Giant - Alpecin25Team Giant - Alpecin,,
0:00
4349+28:5138 WYSS DaniloBMC Racing Team30BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
4483+48:3637 VELITS PeterBMC Racing Team31BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
4553+30:2794 KEIZER MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:00
4686+49:15133 DEVENYNS DriesIAM Cycling32IAM Cycling,,
0:00
4756+32:32134 HOLLENSTEIN RetoIAM Cycling30IAM Cycling,,
0:00
4850+28:57145 GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
4922+7:226 TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Katusha 29Team Katusha ,,
0:00
5023+9:06118 POLANC JanLampre - Merida23Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
5180+47:2673 ELISSONDE KennyFDJ24FDJ,,
0:00
5252+29:5278 ROY JérémyFDJ32FDJ,,
0:00
53115+1:01:2864 HEPBURN MichaelOrica GreenEDGE24Orica GreenEDGE,,
0:00
5413+2:3334 CARUSO DamianoBMC Racing Team28BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
5510+1:2736 VAN GARDEREN TejayBMC Racing Team27BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
5641+23:5042 BOUET MaximeEtixx - Quick Step29Etixx - Quick Step,,
0:00
5725+10:323 KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha 30Team Katusha ,,
0:00
58107+56:4195 LAMMERTINK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo22Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:00
5959+34:45137 WYSS MarcelIAM Cycling29IAM Cycling,,
0:00
6084+48:42183 BRÜNGGER NicoTeam Roth27Team Roth,,
0:00
61108+56:52184 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Roth27Team Roth,,
0:00
62101+55:20181 KOHLER MartinTeam Roth30Team Roth,,
0:00
6339+21:2163 HAIG JackOrica GreenEDGE22Orica GreenEDGE,,
0:00
6429+17:18122 BROWN NathanCannondale Pro Cycling Team24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
65104+56:15177 STAMSNIJDER TomTeam Giant - Alpecin30Team Giant - Alpecin,,
0:00
6691+50:46148 RIBLON ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale35AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
6724+10:21101 MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
6869+40:39173 HAGA ChadTeam Giant - Alpecin27Team Giant - Alpecin,,
0:00
6946+26:2988 STETINA PeterTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
7044+25:17123 DOMBROWSKI JoeCannondale Pro Cycling Team24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
71100+54:54146 GRETSCH PatrickAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
7266+38:28105 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
73113+59:43174 JI ChengTeam Giant - Alpecin28Team Giant - Alpecin,,
0:00
7461+36:2268 MEIER ChristianOrica GreenEDGE31Orica GreenEDGE,,
0:00
7554+31:0054 HERRADA JesúsMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:00
7619+5:2555 IZAGIRRE GorkaMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
0:00
7788+49:41126 NAVARDAUSKAS RamūnasCannondale Pro Cycling Team28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
7821+6:06191 GASPAROTTO EnricoWanty - Groupe Gobert34Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
7935+19:1733 BOOKWALTER BrentBMC Racing Team32BMC Racing Team2:47
2:47
80112+58:55198 VEUCHELEN FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert37Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:49
2:49
816+1:12111 COSTA RuiLampre - Merida29Lampre - Merida0:00
0:00
8297+52:30112 BONO MatteoLampre - Merida32Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
8377+45:57114 COSTA MárioLampre - Merida30Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
84106+56:34172 FRÖHLINGER JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin30Team Giant - Alpecin,,
0:00
8536+19:3635 MOINARD AmaëlBMC Racing Team34BMC Racing Team2:53
2:53
86111+58:0777 ROUX AnthonyFDJ29FDJ2:56
2:56
8734+18:50132 COPPEL JérômeIAM Cycling29IAM Cycling,,
2:56
8842+24:16195 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert22Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
2:56
8926+12:25161 SIUTSOU KanstantsinTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data,,
2:56
9075+45:212 BELKOV MaximTeam Katusha 31Team Katusha 3:01
3:01
9155+31:48115 GRMAY TsgabuLampre - Merida24Lampre - Merida3:04
3:04
9299+54:23168 VENTER JacoTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data,,
3:04
93105+56:19128 TALANSKY AndrewCannondale Pro Cycling Team27Cannondale Pro Cycling Team3:08
3:08
9437+21:11125 MOSER MorenoCannondale Pro Cycling Team25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
3:08
9540+23:2874 GENIEZ AlexandreFDJ28FDJ,,
3:08
9663+37:185 SILIN EgorTeam Katusha 27Team Katusha 3:13
3:13
97114+1:00:05157 WESTRA LieuweAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team3:20
3:20
9827+17:07141 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale3:24
3:24
9998+54:0025 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam Sky26Team Sky3:33
3:33
10065+37:3198 VERMEULEN AlexeyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
3:33
10151+29:4228 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky29Team Sky0:00
0:00
10268+40:2853 ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team27Movistar Team3:33
3:33
103118+1:04:5257 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team24Movistar Team,,
3:33
104110+56:5727 SWIFT BenTeam Sky28Team Sky0:00
0:00
10538+21:1221 FROOME ChrisTeam Sky30Team Sky3:36
3:36
10685+48:477 VOROBYEV AntonTeam Katusha 25Team Katusha 3:51
3:51
10771+41:55102 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal4:00
4:00
10817+5:13164 KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data0:00
0:00
10979+46:25107 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
11096+51:48193 CLAEYS DimitriWanty - Groupe Gobert28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
11192+50:5544 MARTINELLI DavideEtixx - Quick Step22Etixx - Quick Step,,
0:00
112117+1:04:12165 MEYER CameronTeam Dimension Data28Team Dimension Data11:49
11:49
113119+1:07:3945 SABATINI FabioEtixx - Quick Step31Etixx - Quick Step,,
11:49
114120+1:08:42185 PAGE DylanTeam Roth22Team Roth,,
11:49
11576+45:32182 BAILLIFARD ValentinTeam Roth22Team Roth,,
11:49
11658+33:20187 PIRES BrunoTeam Roth34Team Roth,,
11:49
117116+1:02:1248 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszEtixx - Quick Step24Etixx - Quick Step,,
11:49
11847+27:35162 BERHANE NatnaelTeam Dimension Data25Team Dimension Data,,
11:49
119123+1:16:3524 PETERS AlexTeam Sky22Team Sky,,
11:49
12095+51:454 LAGUTIN SergeyTeam Katusha 35Team Katusha ,,
11:49
121121+1:11:2697 VAN WINDEN DennisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
11:49
122122+1:16:18166 REGUIGUI YoucefTeam Dimension Data26Team Dimension Data15:44
15:44
123124+1:18:18163 JIM SongezoTeam Dimension Data25Team Dimension Data15:45
15:45
1243+0:2356 IZAGIRRE IonMovistar Team27Movistar Team0:00
0:00
DNF152 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team22Astana Pro Team-
DNF136 REYNÉS VicenteIAM Cycling34IAM Cycling-
DNF14 HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ JesúsTinkoff34Tinkoff-
DNF43 JUNGELS BobEtixx - Quick Step23Etixx - Quick Step-
DNF13 BOARO ManueleTinkoff29Tinkoff-
DNS41 KITTEL MarcelEtixx - Quick Step27Etixx - Quick Step-
DNS11 MAJKA RafałTinkoff26Tinkoff-
DNS23 NIEVE MikelTeam Sky31Team Sky-
DNS121 URÁN RigobertoCannondale Pro Cycling Team29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team-
DNS124 FORMOLO DavideCannondale Pro Cycling Team23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team-
DNS158 ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team-
DNS84 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo-
DNS17 ROVNY IvanTinkoff28Tinkoff-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-51 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team26Movistar Team500250 16:20:20..
22-71 PINOT ThibautFDJ25FDJ4001900:19
0:19
..
33-56 IZAGIRRE IonMovistar Team27Movistar Team3251600:23
0:23
..
44-8 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha 26Team Katusha 2751400:26
0:26
..
55-171 DUMOULIN TomTeam Giant - Alpecin25Team Giant - Alpecin2251200:57
0:57
..
66-111 COSTA RuiLampre - Merida29Lampre - Merida1751101:12
1:12
..
77-1 ŠPILAK SimonTeam Katusha 29Team Katusha 1501001:16
1:16
..
88-131 FRANK MathiasIAM Cycling29IAM Cycling12590,,
1:16
..
99-81 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo100801:24
1:24
..
1010-36 VAN GARDEREN TejayBMC Racing Team27BMC Racing Team85701:27
1:27
..
1111-76 REICHENBACH SébastienFDJ26FDJ70601:32
1:32
..
1213▲1147 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale22AG2R La Mondiale60552:24
2:24
..
1314▲134 CARUSO DamianoBMC Racing Team28BMC Racing Team50502:33
2:33
..
1416▲2106 VALLS RafaelLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal40453:25
3:25
..
1517▲2127 ROLLAND PierreCannondale Pro Cycling Team29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team35403:29
3:29
..
1618▲265 HOWSON DamienOrica GreenEDGE23Orica GreenEDGE30364:21
4:21
..
1719▲2164 KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data30325:13
5:13
..
1820▲247 VERONA CarlosEtixx - Quick Step23Etixx - Quick Step30285:25
5:25
..
1921▲255 IZAGIRRE GorkaMovistar Team28Movistar Team3024,,
5:25
..
2022▲216 POLJAŃSKI PawełTinkoff25Tinkoff30205:59
5:59
..
2123▲2191 GASPAROTTO EnricoWanty - Groupe Gobert34Wanty - Groupe Gobert20186:06
6:06
..
2224▲26 TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Katusha 29Team Katusha 20167:22
7:22
..
2325▲2118 POLANC JanLampre - Merida23Lampre - Merida20149:06
9:06
..
2427▲3101 MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal201210:21
10:21
..
2528▲33 KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha 30Team Katusha 201010:32
10:32
..
2626-161 SIUTSOU KanstantsinTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data20912:25
12:25
..
2730▲3141 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale20817:07
17:07
..
2837▲918 TROFIMOV YuriTinkoff32Tinkoff20717:17
17:17
..
2938▲9122 BROWN NathanCannondale Pro Cycling Team24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team20617:18
17:18
..
3039▲975 MORABITO SteveFDJ33FDJ20517:33
17:33
..
3141▲1091 KELDERMAN WilcoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo10517:38
17:38
..
3242▲1052 AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team29Movistar Team10517:46
17:46
..
3345▲12143 CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale10518:04
18:04
..
3433▼1132 COPPEL JérômeIAM Cycling29IAM Cycling10518:50
18:50
..
3534▼133 BOOKWALTER BrentBMC Racing Team32BMC Racing Team10519:17
19:17
..
3635▼135 MOINARD AmaëlBMC Racing Team34BMC Racing Team10519:36
19:36
..
3744▲7125 MOSER MorenoCannondale Pro Cycling Team25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team10521:11
21:11
..
3840▲221 FROOME ChrisTeam Sky30Team Sky10521:12
21:12
..
3949▲1063 HAIG JackOrica GreenEDGE22Orica GreenEDGE10521:21
21:21
..
4046▲674 GENIEZ AlexandreFDJ28FDJ10523:28
23:28
..
4151▲1042 BOUET MaximeEtixx - Quick Step29Etixx - Quick Step10523:50
23:50
..
4248▲6195 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert22Wanty - Groupe Gobert10524:16
24:16
..
4352▲9142 BAKELANTS JanAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale10524:19
24:19
..
4453▲9123 DOMBROWSKI JoeCannondale Pro Cycling Team24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team10525:17
25:17
..
4554▲9176 PREIDLER GeorgTeam Giant - Alpecin25Team Giant - Alpecin10526:08
26:08
..
4655▲988 STETINA PeterTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo10526:29
26:29
..
4732▼15162 BERHANE NatnaelTeam Dimension Data25Team Dimension Data10527:35
27:35
..
4857▲9197 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert10528:48
28:48
..
4958▲938 WYSS DaniloBMC Racing Team30BMC Racing Team10528:51
28:51
..
5059▲9145 GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale10528:57
28:57
..
5160▲928 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky29Team Sky5529:42
29:42
..
5261▲978 ROY JérémyFDJ32FDJ5529:52
29:52
..
5362▲994 KEIZER MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo5530:27
30:27
..
5464▲1054 HERRADA JesúsMovistar Team25Movistar Team5531:00
31:00
..
5556▲1115 GRMAY TsgabuLampre - Merida24Lampre - Merida5531:48
31:48
..
5665▲9134 HOLLENSTEIN RetoIAM Cycling30IAM Cycling3532:32
32:32
..
5766▲9138 ZAUGG OliverIAM Cycling34IAM Cycling3533:09
33:09
..
5850▼8187 PIRES BrunoTeam Roth34Team Roth3533:20
33:20
..
5970▲11137 WYSS MarcelIAM Cycling29IAM Cycling3534:45
34:45
..
6071▲1161 ALBASINI MichaelOrica GreenEDGE35Orica GreenEDGE3535:36
35:36
..
6172▲1168 MEIER ChristianOrica GreenEDGE31Orica GreenEDGE536:22
36:22
..
6274▲12117 MOHORIČ MatejLampre - Merida21Lampre - Merida537:15
37:15
..
6369▲65 SILIN EgorTeam Katusha 27Team Katusha 537:18
37:18
..
6475▲11175 LUDVIGSSON TobiasTeam Giant - Alpecin25Team Giant - Alpecin537:22
37:22
..
6568▲398 VERMEULEN AlexeyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo537:31
37:31
..
6677▲11105 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal538:28
38:28
..
6778▲1158 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team30Movistar Team538:37
38:37
..
6873▲553 ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team27Movistar Team540:28
40:28
..
6980▲11173 HAGA ChadTeam Giant - Alpecin27Team Giant - Alpecin540:39
40:39
..
7081▲11186 PASQUALON AndreaTeam Roth28Team Roth540:51
40:51
..
7176▲5102 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal541:55
41:55
..
7283▲11194 MARCATO MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert32Wanty - Groupe Gobert542:28
42:28
..
7384▲11135 PANTANO JarlinsonIAM Cycling27IAM Cycling542:32
42:32
..
7485▲1166 IMPEY DarylOrica GreenEDGE31Orica GreenEDGE543:40
43:40
..
7582▲72 BELKOV MaximTeam Katusha 31Team Katusha 545:21
45:21
..
7667▼9182 BAILLIFARD ValentinTeam Roth22Team Roth545:32
45:32
..
7787▲10114 COSTA MárioLampre - Merida30Lampre - Merida545:57
45:57
..
7888▲1072 BONNET WilliamFDJ33FDJ546:13
46:13
..
7989▲10107 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal546:25
46:25
..
8090▲1073 ELISSONDE KennyFDJ24FDJ547:26
47:26
..
8191▲10167 SBARAGLI KristianTeam Dimension Data25Team Dimension Data547:41
47:41
..
8292▲10192 BILLE GaëtanWanty - Groupe Gobert28Wanty - Groupe Gobert548:12
48:12
..
8395▲1237 VELITS PeterBMC Racing Team31BMC Racing Team548:36
48:36
..
8496▲12183 BRÜNGGER NicoTeam Roth27Team Roth548:42
48:42
..
8586▲17 VOROBYEV AntonTeam Katusha 25Team Katusha 548:47
48:47
..
8697▲11133 DEVENYNS DriesIAM Cycling32IAM Cycling549:15
49:15
..
8798▲1196 VAN EMDEN JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo31Team LottoNL-Jumbo549:34
49:34
..
8899▲11126 NAVARDAUSKAS RamūnasCannondale Pro Cycling Team28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team549:41
49:41
..
89100▲1132 BOHLI TomBMC Racing Team22BMC Racing Team5,,
49:41
..
90102▲1293 HOFLAND MorenoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo550:06
50:06
..
91105▲14148 RIBLON ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale35AG2R La Mondiale550:46
50:46
..
92106▲1444 MARTINELLI DavideEtixx - Quick Step22Etixx - Quick Step550:55
50:55
..
93108▲15144 DUMOULIN SamuelAG2R La Mondiale35AG2R La Mondiale551:32
51:32
..
94109▲1586 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo551:40
51:40
..
9579▼164 LAGUTIN SergeyTeam Katusha 35Team Katusha 551:45
51:45
..
96110▲14193 CLAEYS DimitriWanty - Groupe Gobert28Wanty - Groupe Gobert551:48
51:48
..
97112▲15112 BONO MatteoLampre - Merida32Lampre - Merida552:30
52:30
..
98104▲625 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam Sky26Team Sky554:00
54:00
..
99107▲8168 VENTER JacoTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data554:23
54:23
..
100114▲14146 GRETSCH PatrickAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale554:54
54:54
..
101116▲15181 KOHLER MartinTeam Roth30Team Roth555:20
55:20
..
102120▲18188 THALMANN RolandTeam Roth22Team Roth556:05
56:05
..
103121▲18155 SMUKULIS GatisAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team556:06
56:06
..
104123▲19177 STAMSNIJDER TomTeam Giant - Alpecin30Team Giant - Alpecin556:15
56:15
..
105113▲8128 TALANSKY AndrewCannondale Pro Cycling Team27Cannondale Pro Cycling Team556:19
56:19
..
106124▲18172 FRÖHLINGER JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin30Team Giant - Alpecin556:34
56:34
..
107125▲1895 LAMMERTINK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo22Team LottoNL-Jumbo556:41
56:41
..
108127▲19184 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Roth27Team Roth556:52
56:52
..
109129▲2046 VELITS MartinEtixx - Quick Step31Etixx - Quick Step556:56
56:56
..
110130▲2027 SWIFT BenTeam Sky28Team Sky556:57
56:57
..
111115▲477 ROUX AnthonyFDJ29FDJ558:07
58:07
..
112122▲10198 VEUCHELEN FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert37Wanty - Groupe Gobert558:55
58:55
..
113132▲19174 JI ChengTeam Giant - Alpecin28Team Giant - Alpecin559:43
59:43
..
114126▲12157 WESTRA LieuweAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team51:00:05
1:00:05
..
115135▲2064 HEPBURN MichaelOrica GreenEDGE24Orica GreenEDGE51:01:28
1:01:28
..
116103▼1348 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszEtixx - Quick Step24Etixx - Quick Step51:02:12
1:02:12
..
117111▼6165 MEYER CameronTeam Dimension Data28Team Dimension Data51:04:12
1:04:12
..
118134▲1657 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team24Movistar Team51:04:52
1:04:52
..
119118▼145 SABATINI FabioEtixx - Quick Step31Etixx - Quick Step51:07:39
1:07:39
..
120128▲8185 PAGE DylanTeam Roth22Team Roth51:08:42
1:08:42
..
121131▲1097 VAN WINDEN DennisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo51:11:26
1:11:26
..
122133▲11166 REGUIGUI YoucefTeam Dimension Data26Team Dimension Data51:16:18
1:16:18
..
123137▲1424 PETERS AlexTeam Sky22Team Sky51:16:35
1:16:35
..
124136▲12163 JIM SongezoTeam Dimension Data25Team Dimension Data51:18:18
1:18:18
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
117▲1661 ALBASINI MichaelOrica GreenEDGE35Orica GreenEDGE91+71
21▼156 IZAGIRRE IonMovistar Team27Movistar Team81-
32▼171 PINOT ThibautFDJ25FDJ75-
44-8 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha 26Team Katusha 67+3
55-51 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team26Movistar Team62-
66-171 DUMOULIN TomTeam Giant - Alpecin25Team Giant - Alpecin56-
77-21 FROOME ChrisTeam Sky30Team Sky55+6
812▲486 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo48+18
910▲166 IMPEY DarylOrica GreenEDGE31Orica GreenEDGE47+12
1051▲4152 AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team29Movistar Team44+40
118▼3102 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal42-
1211▼1111 COSTA RuiLampre - Merida29Lampre - Merida35-
13-47 VERONA CarlosEtixx - Quick Step23Etixx - Quick Step33+33
1414-36 VAN GARDEREN TejayBMC Racing Team27BMC Racing Team24-
1541▲26167 SBARAGLI KristianTeam Dimension Data25Team Dimension Data22+14
1616-81 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo21-
1750▲3393 HOFLAND MorenoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo21+16
18-91 KELDERMAN WilcoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo20+20
1918▼128 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky29Team Sky19-
2019▼1107 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal18-
2120▼155 IZAGIRRE GorkaMovistar Team28Movistar Team17-
2221▼1132 COPPEL JérômeIAM Cycling29IAM Cycling17-
2328▲5144 DUMOULIN SamuelAG2R La Mondiale35AG2R La Mondiale17+5
2422▼2126 NAVARDAUSKAS RamūnasCannondale Pro Cycling Team28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team16-
2523▼2125 MOSER MorenoCannondale Pro Cycling Team25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team15-
2624▼21 ŠPILAK SimonTeam Katusha 29Team Katusha 14-
2727-134 HOLLENSTEIN RetoIAM Cycling30IAM Cycling13-
2830▲2131 FRANK MathiasIAM Cycling29IAM Cycling11-
2931▲276 REICHENBACH SébastienFDJ26FDJ10-
3032▲2191 GASPAROTTO EnricoWanty - Groupe Gobert34Wanty - Groupe Gobert10-
3133▲23 KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha 30Team Katusha 10-
3254▲22186 PASQUALON AndreaTeam Roth28Team Roth10+6
3334▲1183 BRÜNGGER NicoTeam Roth27Team Roth10-
34-32 BOHLI TomBMC Racing Team22BMC Racing Team10+10
3535-168 VENTER JacoTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data10-
3636-181 KOHLER MartinTeam Roth30Team Roth10-
3739▲2127 ROLLAND PierreCannondale Pro Cycling Team29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team9-
3840▲275 MORABITO SteveFDJ33FDJ9-
3942▲3147 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale22AG2R La Mondiale7-
4043▲394 KEIZER MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo7-
41-135 PANTANO JarlinsonIAM Cycling27IAM Cycling7+7
4245▲316 POLJAŃSKI PawełTinkoff25Tinkoff6-
4346▲3176 PREIDLER GeorgTeam Giant - Alpecin25Team Giant - Alpecin6-
4447▲3197 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert6-
4559▲14194 MARCATO MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert32Wanty - Groupe Gobert6+4
4648▲234 CARUSO DamianoBMC Racing Team28BMC Racing Team5-
4749▲274 GENIEZ AlexandreFDJ28FDJ5-
4853▲5175 LUDVIGSSON TobiasTeam Giant - Alpecin25Team Giant - Alpecin4-
4955▲6133 DEVENYNS DriesIAM Cycling32IAM Cycling3-
5056▲648 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszEtixx - Quick Step24Etixx - Quick Step3-
5157▲6106 VALLS RafaelLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal2-
5258▲6141 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale2-
53-58 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team30Movistar Team2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲1102 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal42+10
21▼151 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team26Movistar Team34-
33-21 FROOME ChrisTeam Sky30Team Sky28-
44-3 KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha 30Team Katusha 24-
56▲136 VAN GARDEREN TejayBMC Racing Team27BMC Racing Team22-
67▲18 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha 26Team Katusha 16-
78▲1111 COSTA RuiLampre - Merida29Lampre - Merida16-
89▲166 IMPEY DarylOrica GreenEDGE31Orica GreenEDGE14-
910▲1137 WYSS MarcelIAM Cycling29IAM Cycling12-
1011▲171 PINOT ThibautFDJ25FDJ12-
1112▲176 REICHENBACH SébastienFDJ26FDJ12-
1213▲1127 ROLLAND PierreCannondale Pro Cycling Team29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team6-
1316▲352 AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team29Movistar Team6+2
1414-183 BRÜNGGER NicoTeam Roth27Team Roth6-
1523▲8125 MOSER MorenoCannondale Pro Cycling Team25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team5+3
1615▼1123 DOMBROWSKI JoeCannondale Pro Cycling Team24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team5-
1717-197 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert4-
1818-5 SILIN EgorTeam Katusha 27Team Katusha 4-
1919-56 IZAGIRRE IonMovistar Team27Movistar Team3-
2020-141 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale3-
21-132 COPPEL JérômeIAM Cycling29IAM Cycling3+3
2221▼153 ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team27Movistar Team3-
2322▼1131 FRANK MathiasIAM Cycling29IAM Cycling2-
24-91 KELDERMAN WilcoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo2+2
2525-168 VENTER JacoTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data2-
2626-57 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team24Movistar Team2-
2727-171 DUMOULIN TomTeam Giant - Alpecin25Team Giant - Alpecin1-
28-47 VERONA CarlosEtixx - Quick Step23Etixx - Quick Step1+1
2928▼135 MOINARD AmaëlBMC Racing Team34BMC Racing Team1-
30-115 GRMAY TsgabuLampre - Merida24Lampre - Merida1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-147 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale22AG2R La Mondiale 16:22:44
22-65 HOWSON DamienOrica GreenEDGE23Orica GreenEDGE1:57
1:57
33-164 KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data2:49
2:49
44-47 VERONA CarlosEtixx - Quick Step23Etixx - Quick Step3:01
3:01
55-118 POLANC JanLampre - Merida23Lampre - Merida6:42
6:42
610▲463 HAIG JackOrica GreenEDGE22Orica GreenEDGE18:57
18:57
79▲2195 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert22Wanty - Groupe Gobert21:52
21:52
813▲5117 MOHORIČ MatejLampre - Merida21Lampre - Merida34:51
34:51
912▲398 VERMEULEN AlexeyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo35:07
35:07
1011▲1182 BAILLIFARD ValentinTeam Roth22Team Roth43:08
43:08
1114▲332 BOHLI TomBMC Racing Team22BMC Racing Team47:17
47:17
1215▲344 MARTINELLI DavideEtixx - Quick Step22Etixx - Quick Step48:31
48:31
1316▲386 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo49:16
49:16
1418▲4188 THALMANN RolandTeam Roth22Team Roth53:41
53:41
1519▲495 LAMMERTINK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo22Team LottoNL-Jumbo54:17
54:17
1620▲4185 PAGE DylanTeam Roth22Team Roth1:06:18
1:06:18
1721▲424 PETERS AlexTeam Sky22Team Sky1:14:11
1:14:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Movistar TeamWT 49:06:36
22- Team Katusha WT1:24
1:24
33- Cannondale Pro Cycling TeamWT10:49
10:49
44- FDJWT13:26
13:26
55- BMC Racing TeamWT13:51
13:51
67▲1 AG2R La MondialeWT22:24
22:24
78▲1 Lampre - MeridaWT22:32
22:32
89▲1 Team Dimension DataWT27:05
27:05
910▲1 Lotto SoudalWT36:08
36:08
1011▲1 Etixx - Quick StepWT38:51
38:51
1112▲1 IAM CyclingWT42:10
42:10
1213▲1 Wanty - Groupe GobertPCT43:40
43:40
1315▲2 Team Giant - AlpecinWT53:42
53:42
1416▲2 Orica GreenEDGEWT54:11
54:11
1517▲2 Trek - SegafredoWT55:27
55:27
1618▲2 Team SkyWT1:06:25
1:06:25
1719▲2 Team LottoNL-JumboWT1:10:31
1:10:31
1820▲2 Team RothPCT1:27:01
1:27:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    01 May 2016
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    13
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile