Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   70th Tour de Romandie (2.UWT)

General Classification

 

Youngest stage winners

After season:
Active riders:
show filter
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Sagan Peter20y + 92d2010Stage 2 - Porrentruy › Fleurier
2 Carlesi Guido20y + 183d1957Stage 1 - Lausanne › Porrentruy
3 Kelly Sean20y + 352d1977Stage 1 - Fribourg › Courtetelle
4 Strehler René21y + 22d1955Stage 1 - Monthey › Genève
5 Van Sweevelt Valère21y + 27d1968Stage 3a - Bulle › Sierre
6 Motta Gianni21y + 58d1964Stage 3b (ITT) - Le Locle › Le Locle
7 Motta Gianni21y + 58d1964Stage 3a - Lausanne › Le Locle
8 Jaermann Rolf21y + 96d1987Stage 2 - Romont › Le Locle
9 Van Der Velde Johan21y + 142d1978Stage 1 - Genève › Yverdon
10 Venturelli Romeo21y + 155d1960Stage 1 - Nyon › Montana
11 Küng Stefan21y + 166d2015Stage 4 - La Neuveville › Fribourg
12 Dierickx André21y + 193d1969Stage 3a - Fribourg › La Chaux-de-Fonds
13 Koppert René21y + 202d1982Prologue - Meyrin › Meyrin
14 Saronni Giuseppe21y + 229d1979Stage 1 - Neuchâtel › La Chaux-de-Fonds
15 Cancellara Fabian22y + 42d2003Prologue - Genève › Genève
16 Contini Silvano22y + 115d1980Stage 3 - Lausanne › Alpes des Chaux
17 Contador Alberto22y + 146d2005Stage 4 - Châtel-St-Denis › Les Paccots
18 Freuler Urs22y + 181d1981Prologue - Morat/Murten › Morat/Murten
19 Wagtmans Wout22y + 189d1952Stage 1 - Payerne › Martigny
20 Claes Ronny22y + 213d1980Stage 4b (ITT) - Monthey › Monthey
21 Claes Ronny22y + 213d1980Stage 4a - Monthey › Monthey
22 Sevilla Oscar22y + 221d1999Stage 4 - Moudon › Veysonnaz
23 De Rosso Guido22y + 224d1963Stage 2 - Villars › Yverdon
24 Dekker Thomas22y + 242d2007Stage 6 (ITT) - Lausanne › Lausanne
25 Joho Stephan22y + 249d1986Stage 5b (ITT) - Neuchâtel › Neuchâtel
26 Joho Stephan22y + 249d1986Stage 5a - Delemont › Neuchâtel
27 Bergamo Emanuele22y + 273d1972Stage 1 - Genève › Grimentz
28 Merckx Eddy22y + 327d1968Stage 1b - Genève › Boncourt
29 Merckx Eddy22y + 327d1968Team Time Trial - Genève › Genève
30 Cavendish Mark22y + 344d2008Prologue - Genève
31 Kreuziger Roman22y + 362d2009Stage 5 - Estavayer-le-lac › Sainte-Croix
32 Dancelli Michele23y + 1d1965Stage 4 (ITT) - Fribourg › Vallorbe
33 De Rooy Theo23y + 13d1980Stage 2 - Delemont › Lausanne
34 Graf Rolf23y + 18d1955Stage 4 - Fribourg › Monthey
35 Koblet Hugo23y + 49d1948Stage 4b - Genève › Genève
36 Koblet Hugo23y + 49d1948Stage 4a - Le Locle › Genève
37 Cornillet Bruno23y + 90d1986Stage 4 - Lausanne › Delemont
38 Tumellero Romano23y + 93d1971Stage 2 - Estavayer-le-Lac › Porrentruy
39 Figueras Giuliano23y + 101d1999Stage 1 - Geneva › Val de Travers/Fleurier
40 Maassen Frans23y + 107d1988Stage 4A - Avry-sur-Matran
41 Maassen Frans23y + 107d1988Stage 5B - Monthey
42 Binggeli René23y + 112d1964Stage 3b (ITT) - Le Locle › Le Locle
43 Binggeli René23y + 112d1964Stage 3a - Lausanne › Le Locle
44 Gimmi Kurt23y + 114d1959Stage 1b - Fribourg › Martigny
45 Gimmi Kurt23y + 114d1959Individual Time Trial - Fribourg › Fribourg
46 Hermans Mathieu23y + 119d1986Stage 3 - Düdingen › Lausanne
47 Bono Matteo23y + 174d2007Stage 4 - Moudon › Charmey
48 Swift Ben23y + 177d2011Stage 6 - Champagne › Genève
49 Priem Cees23y + 194d1974Stage 2 - Evolene › Villars St. Croix
50 Gisiger Daniel23y + 207d1978Stage 2a - Yverdon › Morat
51 Gisiger Daniel23y + 207d1978Stage 2b (ITT) - Lugnorre › Lugnorre
52 Knudsen Knut23y + 212d1974Stage 5a - Neuchâtel › Lancy
53 Knudsen Knut23y + 212d1974Stage 5b (ITT) - Genève › Lancy
54 Forestier Jean23y + 218d1954Stage 1 - Le Locle › Champery
55 Cunego Damiano23y + 222d2005Stage 3 - Aigle › Anzère
56 Gimondi Felice23y + 227d1966Stage 3a - Lausanne › La Chaux-de-Fonds
57 Gimondi Felice23y + 227d1966Stage 3b (ITT) - La Chaux-de-Fonds › La Chaux-de-Fonds
58 Wolfer Bruno23y + 234d1978Prologue - Genève › Genève
59 Di Grande Giuseppe23y + 242d1997Stage 1 - Kriegstetten › Le Locle
60 Baronchelli Gianbattista23y + 248d1977Stage 2 - Le Locle › Bulle
61 Svorada Jan23y + 251d1992Stage 1 - Fribourg › Courtetelle
62 Bortolami Gianluca23y + 252d1992Stage 2 - Delemont › Romont
63 Veldscholten Gerard23y + 258d1983Stage 1 - Bulle › Saignelégier
64 Fignon Laurent23y + 269d1984Prologue - Meyrin › Meyrin
65 Godefroot Walter23y + 306d1967Stage 1 - Genève › Sierre
66 Špilak Simon23y + 312d2010Stage 5 - Vevey › Châtel/Vallée d'Abondance
67 De Las Cuevas Armand23y + 313d1992Prologue - Fribourg › Fribourg
68 Kwiatkowski Michal23y + 331d2014Prologue - Ascona › Ascona
69 Zberg Beat23y + 358d1995Stage 1 - Genève › Delemont
70 Pettersson Tomas23y + 359d1971Stage 5b - Lugano › Lugano
71 Pettersson Tomas23y + 359d1971Stage 5a - Brissago › Lugano
72 Castroviejo Jonathan23y + 364d2011Prologue - Martigny › Martigny
73 Taccone Vito24y + 1d1964Stage 1 - Genève › Ovronnaz
74 Bernard Jean-francois24y + 3d1986Prologue - Lugano › Lugano
75 Bettini Paolo24y + 38d1998Stage 4A - Sion › Lausanne
76 Bettini Paolo24y + 38d1998Stage 4B (ITT) - Lausanne › Romanel
77 Knetemann Gerrie24y + 64d1975Stage 3 - Porrentruy › Gruyères
78 Anton Igor24y + 64d2007Stage 5 - Charmey › Morgins
79 Goldschmit Jean24y + 76d1948Stage 1b - Aigle › Montana
80 Goldschmit Jean24y + 76d1948Stage 1a - Genève › Aigle
81 Krivtsov Yuriy24y + 83d2003Stage 2 - Val-de-Travers › Lucens
82 Bugno Gianni24y + 88d1988Stage 2 - Delemont › Courtemaiche
83 Bocklant Willy24y + 101d1965Stage 2 - Martigny › Bassecourt
84 Thévenet Bernard24y + 124d1972Stage 3b (ITT) - Neuchâtel › Neuchâtel
85 Thévenet Bernard24y + 124d1972Stage 3a - Bulle › Neuchâtel
86 Da Silva Acácio24y + 128d1985Stage 3 - La Chaux-de-Fonds › Moutier
87 Argentin Moreno24y + 141d1985Prologue - Monthey › Monthey
88 Bergamo Marcello24y + 142d1971Stage 3 - Porrentruy › Fribourg
89 Dill-bundi Robert24y + 166d1983Prologue - Bulle › Bulle
90 Minali Nicola24y + 177d1994Stage 2 - Le Sentier › Lausanne
91 Metzger Martin24y + 182d1950Stage 2 - Sierre › St. Imier
92 Graeser Tony24y + 243d1958Stage 4 - Lausanne › Porrentruy
93 Aldag Rolf24y + 256d1993Stage 4A - deel a Champery
94 Aldag Rolf24y + 256d1993Stage 5B (ITT) - deel b Vevey
95 Rüttimann Niki24y + 261d1987Stage 1 - Bernex › Romont
96 Yates Simon24y + 265d2017Stage 4 - Domdidier › Leysin
97 Novales Joseph24y + 282d1962Stage 1b - Martigny › Montana
98 Novales Joseph24y + 282d1962Stage 1a - Genève › Martigny
99 Perez Francisco24y + 284d2003Stage 3 - Moudon › Loèche-les-Bains
100 Monti Bruno24y + 328d1955Stage 2 - Genève › Sainte-Croix
101 Enrique José24y + 328d1977Prologue - Fribourg › Fribourg
102 Pinot Thibaut24y + 338d2015Stage 5 - Fribourg › Champex-Lac
103 Maurer Rolf25y + 26d1963Stage 4 - Delémont › Genève
104 Emonds Nico25y + 32d1986Stage 1 - Lugano › Sion
105 Hagmann Robert25y + 34d1967Stage 3b (ITT) - Le Locle › Le Locle
106 Hagmann Robert25y + 34d1967Stage 3a - Les Diablerets › Le Locle
107 Breukink Erik25y + 38d1989Prologue - Plan les Ouates
108 Segersall Alf25y + 54d1981Stage 4 - Anzère › Martigny
109 Anderson Phil25y + 57d1983Stage 5a - Nyon › Vernier
110 Anderson Phil25y + 57d1983Stage 5b - Vernier › Vernier
111 Velly Joseph25y + 62d1963Stage 3b (ITT) - Delémont › Delémont
112 Velly Joseph25y + 62d1963Stage 3a - Yverdon › Delémont
113 Sciandri Maximilian25y + 85d1992Stage 6 - Orbe › Genève
114 Navardauskas Ramunas25y + 86d2013Stage 2 - Prilly/Ouest lausannois › Granges (So)
115 Porte Richie25y + 90d2010Stage 4 (ITT) - Moudon › Moudon
116 Brand Karl25y + 104d1966Stage 3a - Lausanne › La Chaux-de-Fonds
117 Brand Karl25y + 104d1966Stage 3b (ITT) - La Chaux-de-Fonds › La Chaux-de-Fonds
118 Moneyron Gerard25y + 117d1973Stage 5 - Charmey › Lancy
119 Grezet Jean-marie25y + 118d1984Stage 5a - Porrentruy › St. Imier
120 Grezet Jean-marie25y + 118d1984Stage 5b - St. Imier › St. Imier
121 Kindberg Hans25y + 119d1992Stage 4A - Ovronnaz
122 Kindberg Hans25y + 119d1992Stage 5B (ITT) - Orbe
123 Rostollan Louis25y + 133d1961Stage 3 - Fribourg › La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.21128 sec.