Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»70th Tour de Romandie (2.UWT)

2016  Points classification

Top 3 per edition

Menu
SeasonWinner2nd3rd
2018 Roglič Primož Bernal Egan Porte Richie
2017 Porte Richie Yates Simon Roglič Primož
2016 Quintana Nairo Pinot Thibaut Izagirre Ion
2015 Zakarin Ilnur Špilak Simon Froome Chris
2014 Froome Chris Špilak Simon Costa Rui
2013 Froome Chris Špilak Simon Costa Rui
2012 Wiggins Bradley Talansky Andrew Costa Rui
2011 Evans Cadel Martin Tony Vinokourov Alexandre
2010 Valverde Alejandro[Špilak Simon] Špilak Simon [Menchov Denis] Menchov Denis [Rogers Michael]
2009 Kreuziger Roman Karpets Vladimir Taaramäe Rein
2008 Klöden Andreas Kreuziger Roman Pinotti Marco
2007 Dekker Thomas Savoldelli Paolo Kashechkin Andrey
2006 Evans Cadel Contador Alberto Valverde Alejandro
2005 Botero Santiago Cunego Damiano Menchov Denis
2004 Hamilton Tyler Jeker Fabian Piepoli Leonardo
2003 Hamilton Tyler Dufaux Laurent Pérez Francisco
2002 Frigo Dario Zülle Alex Evans Cadel
2001 Frigo Dario García Felix Manuel Belli Wladimir
2000 Savoldelli Paolo Beloki Joseba Dufaux Laurent
1999 Jalabert Laurent Zberg Beat Belli Wladimir
1998 Dufaux Laurent Zülle Alex Casagrande Francesco
1997 Tonkov Pavel Boardman Chris Zberg Beat
1996 Olano Abraham Gontsjenkov Alexander Guerini Giuseppe
1995 Rominger Tony Ugrumov Piotr Casagrande Francesco
1994 Richard Pascal de Las Cuevas Armand Hampsten Andrew
1993 Richard Pascal Chiappucci Claudio Hampsten Andrew
1992 Hampsten Andrew Indurain Miguel Mottet Charly
1991 Rominger Tony Millar Robert Carter Michael
1990 Mottet Charly Millar Robert Roosen Luc
1989 Anderson Phil Delion Gilles Millar Robert
1988 Veldscholten Gerard Rominger Tony Zimmermann Urs
1987 Roche Stephen Leclercq Jean-claude Pensec Ronan
1986 Criquielion Claude Bernard Jean-François Cornillet Bruno
1985 Muller Jörg Da Silva Acácio Prim Tommy
1984 Roche Stephen Grezet Jean-Marie Rüttimann Niki
1983 Roche Stephen Anderson Phil Prim Tommy
1982 Wilmann Jostein Prim Tommy Contini Silvano
1981 Prim Tommy Saronni Giuseppe Winnen Peter
1980 Hinault Bernard Contini Silvano Saronni Giuseppe
1979 Saronni Giuseppe Baronchelli Gianbattista Lubberding Henk
1978 van der Velde Johan Kuiper Hennie De Muynck Johan
1977 Baronchelli Gianbattista Zoetemelk Joop Knudsen Knut
1976 De Muynck Johan De Vlaeminck Roger Merckx Eddy
1975 Galdos Francisco Fuchs Josef Knudsen Knut
1974 Zoetemelk Joop Panizza Wladimiro den Hertog Fedor
1973 David Wilfried Van Impe Lucien Pollentier Michel
1972 Thévenet Bernard Van Impe Lucien Delisle Raymond
1971 Motta Gianni Salutini Antonio Vannitsen Willy
1970 Pettersson Gösta Boifava Davide Zoetemelk Joop
1969 Gimondi Felice Adorni Vittorio Houbrechts Antoon
1968 Merckx Eddy Delisle Raymond Hagmann Robert
1967 Adorni Vittorio Pfenninger Louis Desmet Armand
1966 Motta Gianni Delisle Raymond Maurer Rolf
1965 Adorni Vittorio Maurer Rolf Hagmann Robert
1964 Maurer Rolf Zilverberg Huub Nencini Gastone
1963 Bocklant Willy Bahamontes Federico De Rosso Guido
1962 De Rosso Guido Cribiori Franco Novales Joseph
1961 Rostollan Louis Fezzardi Giuseppe Massignan Imerio
1960 Rostollan Louis Delberghe Edouard Hoevenaers Jos
1959 Gimmi Kurt Graf Rolf Ruegg Alfred
1958 Bauvin Gilbert Cerami Pino Pettinati Giovanni
1957
1956 Fornara Pasquale Clerici Carlo Strehler René
1955 Strehler René Koblet Hugo Schellenberg Max
1954 Forestier Jean Fornara Pasquale Clerici Carlo
1953 Koblet Hugo Fornara Pasquale Bobet Louison
1952 Wagtmans Wout Koblet Hugo Impanis Raymond
1951 Kübler Ferdinand Koblet Hugo Schar Fritz
1950 Fachleitner Édouard Koblet Hugo Piot Kleber
1949 Bartali Gino Kübler Ferdinand Simonini Settimo
1948 Kübler Ferdinand Goldschmit Jean Clemens Mathias
1947 Keteleer Désiré Bartali Gino Kübler Ferdinand
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05006 sec.