2017
2019
«
»
2018»72nd

Tour de Romandie

(2.UWT)
2018»Stage 3 (ITT)»OllonVillars(9.9km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
12+0:0692
BERNAL EganTeam Sky
21Team Sky60500:25:1023.603
21+0:00121
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo25300:04
0:04
23.540
33+0:271
PORTE RichieBMC Racing Team
33BMC Racing Team10180:18
0:18
23.325
44+1:02124
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
30Team LottoNL-Jumbo130:48
0:48
22.875
55+1:17146
COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates101:06
1:06
22.614
67+1:2287
LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale
24AG2R La Mondiale71:21
1:21
22.401
76+1:226
DENNIS RohanBMC Racing Team
27BMC Racing Team41:26
1:26
22.331
88+1:42141
MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates31:28
1:28
22.303
99+1:4231
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe21:30
1:30
22.275
1012+1:59171
ŠPILAK SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin
31Team Katusha Alpecin11:43
1:43
22.095
1110+1:5551
IZAGIRRE IonBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:45
1:45
22.068
1211+1:56175
GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin1:47
1:47
22.041
1315+2:0871
FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team
33Astana Pro Team1:48
1:48
22.027
1413+2:04116
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
22Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:53
1:53
21.959
 15 21+2:36145
ĐURASEK KristijanUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates1:55
1:55
21.932
1614+2:079331Team Sky2:01
2:01
21.852
1722+2:3727
NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott
33Mitchelton-Scott2:05
2:05
21.798
1817+2:247
VAN GARDEREN TejayBMC Racing Team
29BMC Racing Team2:07
2:07
21.772
1941+3:45174
FABBRO MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin
23Team Katusha Alpecin2:08
2:08
21.758
2020+2:3557
PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2:10
2:10
21.732
2116+2:1996
ROSA DiegoTeam Sky
29Team Sky2:18
2:18
21.626
2218+2:3224
POWER RobertMitchelton-Scott
22Mitchelton-Scott2:19
2:19
21.613
2326+2:4875
HANSEN JesperAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team2:22
2:22
21.574
2424+2:41115
DOMBROWSKI JoeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2:23
2:23
21.561
2523+2:4147
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team
26Movistar Team2:24
2:24
21.548
 26 27+2:4846
ROSÓN JaimeMovistar Team
25Movistar Team2:27
2:27
21.509
2719+2:339131Team Sky2:33
2:33
21.431
2839+3:3861
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal,,
2:33
21.431
2925+2:45111
CARTHY HughTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
2:33
21.431
3093+20:07135
STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb
21Team Sunweb2:34
2:34
21.418
3128+3:0242
ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team
29Movistar Team2:37
2:37
21.380
3229+3:06156
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ2:44
2:44
21.290
3372+9:02137
VERVAEKE LouisTeam Sunweb
24Team Sunweb2:47
2:47
21.252
3431+3:16182
DEGAND ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert
31Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:49
2:49
21.227
3530+3:0777
KANGERT TanelAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team,,
2:49
21.227
3673+9:33136
TEN DAM LaurensTeam Sunweb
37Team Sunweb3:00
3:00
21.089
3733+3:2081
FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale3:01
3:01
21.076
3835+3:24101
GRMAY TsgabuTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo3:02
3:02
21.064
3936+3:2426
VERONA CarlosMitchelton-Scott
25Mitchelton-Scott3:04
3:04
21.039
4091+19:57133
HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb3:06
3:06
21.014
4134+3:22105
CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo3:11
3:11
20.952
4237+3:3512
CAPECCHI ErosQuick-Step Floors
31Quick-Step Floors3:13
3:13
20.928
4332+3:1754
IZAGIRRE GorkaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
3:13
20.928
4471+8:56153
VINCENT LéoGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ3:19
3:19
20.854
4585+15:504
FRANKINY KilianBMC Racing Team
24BMC Racing Team3:20
3:20
20.842
4654+4:52103
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo3:22
3:22
20.818
4738+3:3641
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
31Movistar Team,,
3:22
20.818
4857+5:2664
ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal3:24
3:24
20.793
4940+3:45186
MEURISSE XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert
26Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:27
3:27
20.757
5044+3:54165
KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data,,
3:27
20.757
5155+5:2395
SIVAKOV PavelTeam Sky
20Team Sky3:30
3:30
20.721
5282+15:16113
CANTY BrendanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale3:36
3:36
20.649
5343+3:5423
HOWSON DamienMitchelton-Scott
25Mitchelton-Scott3:39
3:39
20.613
5442+3:50117
ROLLAND PierreTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale3:44
3:44
20.554
5545+4:0814
KNOX JamesQuick-Step Floors
22Quick-Step Floors3:46
3:46
20.530
5649+4:3422
HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott
22Mitchelton-Scott3:47
3:47
20.518
5748+4:30187
MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert
29Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:53
3:53
20.448
5846+4:1743
BETANCUR CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team3:56
3:56
20.412
59102+27:505
BOHLI TomBMC Racing Team
24BMC Racing Team3:57
3:57
20.401
6068+7:44142
AÏT EL ABDIA AnassUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates3:58
3:58
20.389
6147+4:23181
MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:59
3:59
20.377
6279+12:56157
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ4:12
4:12
20.227
6352+4:3886
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale4:13
4:13
20.216
6475+9:45144
ATAPUMA DarwinUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates,,
4:13
20.216
6574+9:3435
POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe4:17
4:17
20.170
6660+6:13164
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data4:18
4:18
20.158
6750+4:36151
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ4:19
4:19
20.147
6861+6:1976
HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team4:20
4:20
20.136
6951+4:3672
CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team
33Astana Pro Team4:21
4:21
20.124
7062+6:25183
DOUBEY FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:24
4:24
20.090
7153+4:48176
KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin
32Team Katusha Alpecin4:26
4:26
20.068
7264+6:5263
SHAW JamesLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal4:44
4:44
19.866
7381+15:0321
ALBASINI MichaelMitchelton-Scott
37Mitchelton-Scott4:50
4:50
19.800
7463+6:4884
DOMONT AxelAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale4:54
4:54
19.756
7584+15:2253
GASPAROTTO EnricoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5:01
5:01
19.680
7656+5:2452
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5:03
5:03
19.658
7767+7:18123
CLEMENT StefTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
35Team LottoNL-Jumbo5:05
5:05
19.636
7865+6:58112
BROWN NathanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale5:07
5:07
19.615
7958+5:4544
QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team
25Movistar Team5:09
5:09
19.593
8066+7:143
WYSS DaniloBMC Racing Team
32BMC Racing Team5:10
5:10
19.582
8176+11:4262
KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal5:20
5:20
19.475
8292+20:02167
VENTER JacoTeam Dimension Data
31Team Dimension Data5:25
5:25
19.422
83103+29:0582
DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale
24AG2R La Mondiale5:26
5:26
19.412
8477+11:512
ROSSKOPF JoeyBMC Racing Team
28BMC Racing Team5:29
5:29
19.380
8559+6:0573
FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team5:30
5:30
19.370
8683+15:19173
DOWSETT AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin5:33
5:33
19.338
8796+21:48125
TANKINK BramTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
39Team LottoNL-Jumbo5:38
5:38
19.286
8895+21:12172
BELKOV MaximTeam Katusha Alpecin
33Team Katusha Alpecin5:41
5:41
19.254
8999+24:49177
PLANCKAERT BaptisteTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
5:41
19.254
90108+33:07185
EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert
23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
5:41
19.254
91104+30:0955
KOREN KristijanBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5:46
5:46
19.203
9294+21:0734
KENNAUGH PeterBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe5:49
5:49
19.172
9387+15:5716
MØRKØV MichaelQuick-Step Floors
32Quick-Step Floors6:06
6:06
18.998
9469+8:06155
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ6:12
6:12
18.937
9580+13:5267
MERTZ RémyLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal6:13
6:13
18.927
96110+39:1437
SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe6:14
6:14
18.917
9770+8:3294
LÓPEZ DavidTeam Sky
36Team Sky6:17
6:17
18.887
9888+16:1697
ROWE LukeTeam Sky
28Team Sky6:18
6:18
18.877
99115+42:31126
DE TIER FlorisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
26Team LottoNL-Jumbo6:19
6:19
18.867
10097+23:28143
BONO MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
34UAE-Team Emirates6:20
6:20
18.857
101111+39:27166
VAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data
27Team Dimension Data6:24
6:24
18.817
10289+16:29152
THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ6:28
6:28
18.778
103105+31:0625
TUFT SveinMitchelton-Scott
40Mitchelton-Scott6:29
6:29
18.768
10490+17:18114
CLARKE WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale6:31
6:31
18.748
105112+39:2736
SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe6:32
6:32
18.738
106113+39:3632
ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe6:39
6:39
18.669
10778+12:44132
GESCHKE SimonTeam Sunweb
32Team Sunweb6:51
6:51
18.553
10886+15:5474
GRIVKO AndreyAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team,,
6:51
18.553
109107+31:33162
DLAMINI NicTeam Dimension Data
22Team Dimension Data6:52
6:52
18.543
11098+24:0183
DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale6:56
6:56
18.505
111117+48:43134
STAMSNIJDER TomTeam Sunweb
32Team Sunweb6:59
6:59
18.476
112116+43:02122
BOOM LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
32Team LottoNL-Jumbo7:00
7:00
18.466
113106+31:27102
BEPPU FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo,,
7:00
18.466
114100+25:2685
DUMOULIN SamuelAG2R La Mondiale
37AG2R La Mondiale7:03
7:03
18.438
115101+27:06184
DUPONT TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert
30Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:25
7:25
18.230
116109+33:48147
FERRARI RobertoUAE-Team Emirates
35UAE-Team Emirates7:33
7:33
18.156
117114+40:39106
DANIEL GregoryTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo,,
7:33
18.156
DNS131
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam Sunweb
27Team Sunweb-
OTL17
SABATINI FabioQuick-Step Floors
33Quick-Step Floors,,
-1:0-26:0-10
OTL163
DOUGALL NicTeam Dimension Data
25Team Dimension Data,,
-1:0-26:0-10
OTL15
MARTINELLI DavideQuick-Step Floors
24Quick-Step Floors,,
-1:0-26:0-10
OTL66
CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal,,
-1:0-26:0-10
OTL107
VAN POPPEL BoyTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo,,
-1:0-26:0-10
OTL11
VIVIANI EliaQuick-Step Floors
29Quick-Step Floors,,
-1:0-26:0-10
OTL65
WOUTERS EnzoLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
-1:0-26:0-10
OTL13
GAVIRIA FernandoQuick-Step Floors
23Quick-Step Floors,,
-1:0-26:0-10
OTL127
WAGNER RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
35Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
-1:0-26:0-10
OTL56
NAVARDAUSKAS RamūnasBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
-1:0-26:0-10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-121
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo108:39:39..
27▲592
BERNAL EganTeam Sky
21Team Sky0:06
0:06
..
310▲71
PORTE RichieBMC Racing Team
33BMC Racing Team0:27
0:27
..
419▲15124
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
30Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:02
1:02
..
515▲10146
COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates1:17
1:17
..
62▼46
DENNIS RohanBMC Racing Team
27BMC Racing Team1:22
1:22
..
75▼287
LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale
24AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:22
..
821▲13141
MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates1:42
1:42
..
917▲831
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:42
..
1012▲251
IZAGIRRE IonBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:55
1:55
..
1111-175
GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin1:56
1:56
..
1224▲12171
ŠPILAK SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin
31Team Katusha Alpecin1:59
1:59
..
1313-116
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
22Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2:04
2:04
..
148▼69331Team Sky2:07
2:07
..
1533▲1871
FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team
33Astana Pro Team2:08
2:08
..
164▼1296
ROSA DiegoTeam Sky
29Team Sky2:19
2:19
..
1725▲87
VAN GARDEREN TejayBMC Racing Team
29BMC Racing Team2:24
2:24
..
1818-24
POWER RobertMitchelton-Scott
22Mitchelton-Scott2:32
2:32
..
193▼169131Team Sky2:33
2:33
..
2044▲2457
PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2:35
2:35
..
2153▲32145
ĐURASEK KristijanUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates2:36
2:36
..
2249▲2727
NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott
33Mitchelton-Scott2:37
2:37
..
2327▲447
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team
26Movistar Team2:41
2:41
..
2429▲5115
DOMBROWSKI JoeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
2:41
..
2516▼9111
CARTHY HughTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2:45
2:45
..
2646▲2075
HANSEN JesperAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team2:48
2:48
..
2736▲946
ROSÓN JaimeMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
2:48
..
2845▲1742
ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team
29Movistar Team3:02
3:02
..
2938▲9156
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ3:06
3:06
..
3028▼277
KANGERT TanelAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team3:07
3:07
..
3147▲16182
DEGAND ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert
31Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:16
3:16
..
326▼2654
IZAGIRRE GorkaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3:17
3:17
..
3331▼281
FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale3:20
3:20
..
3414▼20105
CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo3:22
3:22
..
3537▲2101
GRMAY TsgabuTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo3:24
3:24
..
3632▼426
VERONA CarlosMitchelton-Scott
25Mitchelton-Scott,,
3:24
..
3739▲212
CAPECCHI ErosQuick-Step Floors
31Quick-Step Floors3:35
3:35
..
3820▼1841
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
31Movistar Team3:36
3:36
..
3955▲1661
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal3:38
3:38
..
4030▼10186
MEURISSE XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert
26Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:45
3:45
..
4157▲16174
FABBRO MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin
23Team Katusha Alpecin,,
3:45
..
429▼33117
ROLLAND PierreTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale3:50
3:50
..
4322▼2123
HOWSON DamienMitchelton-Scott
25Mitchelton-Scott3:54
3:54
..
4448▲4165
KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data,,
3:54
..
4540▼514
KNOX JamesQuick-Step Floors
22Quick-Step Floors4:08
4:08
..
4634▼1243
BETANCUR CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team4:17
4:17
..
4742▼5181
MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:23
4:23
..
4852▲4187
MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert
29Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:30
4:30
..
4954▲522
HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott
22Mitchelton-Scott4:34
4:34
..
5026▼24151
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ4:36
4:36
..
5123▼2872
CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team
33Astana Pro Team,,
4:36
..
5243▼986
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale4:38
4:38
..
5341▼12176
KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin
32Team Katusha Alpecin4:48
4:48
..
5456▲2103
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo4:52
4:52
..
5559▲495
SIVAKOV PavelTeam Sky
20Team Sky5:23
5:23
..
5635▼2152
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5:24
5:24
..
5765▲864
ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal5:26
5:26
..
5851▼744
QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team
25Movistar Team5:45
5:45
..
5950▼973
FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team6:05
6:05
..
6062▲2164
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data6:13
6:13
..
6163▲276
HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team6:19
6:19
..
6264▲2183
DOUBEY FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:25
6:25
..
6360▼384
DOMONT AxelAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale6:48
6:48
..
6467▲363
SHAW JamesLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal6:52
6:52
..
6558▼7112
BROWN NathanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale6:58
6:58
..
6666-3
WYSS DaniloBMC Racing Team
32BMC Racing Team7:14
7:14
..
6768▲1123
CLEMENT StefTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
35Team LottoNL-Jumbo7:18
7:18
..
6870▲2142
AÏT EL ABDIA AnassUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates7:44
7:44
..
6961▼8155
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ8:06
8:06
..
7069▼194
LÓPEZ DavidTeam Sky
36Team Sky8:32
8:32
..
7174▲3153
VINCENT LéoGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ8:56
8:56
..
7276▲4137
VERVAEKE LouisTeam Sunweb
24Team Sunweb9:02
9:02
..
7379▲6136
TEN DAM LaurensTeam Sunweb
37Team Sunweb9:33
9:33
..
7472▼235
POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe9:34
9:34
..
7573▼2144
ATAPUMA DarwinUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates9:45
9:45
..
7677▲162
KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal11:42
11:42
..
7778▲12
ROSSKOPF JoeyBMC Racing Team
28BMC Racing Team11:51
11:51
..
7875▼3132
GESCHKE SimonTeam Sunweb
32Team Sunweb12:44
12:44
..
7982▲3157
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ12:56
12:56
..
8081▲167
MERTZ RémyLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal13:52
13:52
..
8188▲721
ALBASINI MichaelMitchelton-Scott
37Mitchelton-Scott15:03
15:03
..
8291▲9113
CANTY BrendanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale15:16
15:16
..
8384▲1173
DOWSETT AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin15:19
15:19
..
8489▲553
GASPAROTTO EnricoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team15:22
15:22
..
8592▲74
FRANKINY KilianBMC Racing Team
24BMC Racing Team15:50
15:50
..
8683▼374
GRIVKO AndreyAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team15:54
15:54
..
8785▼216
MØRKØV MichaelQuick-Step Floors
32Quick-Step Floors15:57
15:57
..
8886▼297
ROWE LukeTeam Sky
28Team Sky16:16
16:16
..
8987▼2152
THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ16:29
16:29
..
9090-114
CLARKE WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale17:18
17:18
..
9198▲7133
HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb19:57
19:57
..
9293▲1167
VENTER JacoTeam Dimension Data
31Team Dimension Data20:02
20:02
..
93101▲8135
STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb
21Team Sunweb20:07
20:07
..
9495▲134
KENNAUGH PeterBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe21:07
21:07
..
9596▲1172
BELKOV MaximTeam Katusha Alpecin
33Team Katusha Alpecin21:12
21:12
..
9697▲1125
TANKINK BramTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
39Team LottoNL-Jumbo21:48
21:48
..
97100▲3143
BONO MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
34UAE-Team Emirates23:28
23:28
..
9899▲183
DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale24:01
24:01
..
99103▲4177
PLANCKAERT BaptisteTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin24:49
24:49
..
100102▲285
DUMOULIN SamuelAG2R La Mondiale
37AG2R La Mondiale25:26
25:26
..
101104▲3184
DUPONT TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert
30Wanty - Groupe Gobert27:06
27:06
..
102106▲45
BOHLI TomBMC Racing Team
24BMC Racing Team27:50
27:50
..
103105▲282
DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale
24AG2R La Mondiale29:05
29:05
..
104107▲355
KOREN KristijanBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30:09
30:09
..
105109▲425
TUFT SveinMitchelton-Scott
40Mitchelton-Scott31:06
31:06
..
106108▲2102
BEPPU FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo31:27
31:27
..
107110▲3162
DLAMINI NicTeam Dimension Data
22Team Dimension Data31:33
31:33
..
108112▲4185
EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert
23Wanty - Groupe Gobert33:07
33:07
..
109111▲2147
FERRARI RobertoUAE-Team Emirates
35UAE-Team Emirates33:48
33:48
..
110119▲937
SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe39:14
39:14
..
111120▲9166
VAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data
27Team Dimension Data39:27
39:27
..
112116▲436
SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe,,
39:27
..
113118▲532
ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe39:36
39:36
..
114121▲7106
DANIEL GregoryTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo40:39
40:39
..
115126▲11126
DE TIER FlorisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
26Team LottoNL-Jumbo42:31
42:31
..
116125▲9122
BOOM LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
32Team LottoNL-Jumbo43:02
43:02
..
117128▲11134
STAMSNIJDER TomTeam Sunweb
32Team Sunweb48:43
48:43
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-61
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal82-
27▲592
BERNAL EganTeam Sky
21Team Sky60+30
32▼152
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team60-
49▲5121
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo51+25
53▼273
FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team50-
68▲287
LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale
24AG2R La Mondiale44+15
75▼2114
CLARKE WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale43-
815▲7146
COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates37+17
911▲26
DENNIS RohanBMC Racing Team
27BMC Racing Team37+13
1010-5
BOHLI TomBMC Racing Team
24BMC Racing Team25-
1112▲1186
MEURISSE XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert
26Wanty - Groupe Gobert24-
1213▲196
ROSA DiegoTeam Sky
29Team Sky23-
1314▲154
IZAGIRRE GorkaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23-
14-1
PORTE RichieBMC Racing Team
33BMC Racing Team22+22
1516▲185
DUMOULIN SamuelAG2R La Mondiale
37AG2R La Mondiale20-
16-124
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
30Team LottoNL-Jumbo19+19
1717-151
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ18-
1818-9131Team Sky17-
1919-155
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ17-
2020-112
BROWN NathanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale16-
2121-16
MØRKØV MichaelQuick-Step Floors
32Quick-Step Floors16-
22-141
MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates11+11
2322▼1165
KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data11-
2430▲6175
GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin10+5
2523▼2187
MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert
29Wanty - Groupe Gobert10-
26-31
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe9+9
27-171
ŠPILAK SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin
31Team Katusha Alpecin7+7
2824▼412
CAPECCHI ErosQuick-Step Floors
31Quick-Step Floors7-
29-51
IZAGIRRE IonBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team6+6
3025▼541
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
31Movistar Team6-
3126▼586
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale6-
3227▼567
MERTZ RémyLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal6-
3328▼5152
THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ6-
3429▼59331Team Sky5-
35-71
FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team
33Astana Pro Team4+4
3631▼5181
MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Wanty - Groupe Gobert4-
3732▼574
GRIVKO AndreyAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team4-
38-116
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
22Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale3+3
3934▼546
ROSÓN JaimeMovistar Team
25Movistar Team3-
4033▼7117
ROLLAND PierreTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale3-
41-145
ĐURASEK KristijanUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates2+2
4235▼762
KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-92
BERNAL EganTeam Sky
21Team Sky8:39:45..
22-116
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
22Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:58
1:58
..
35▲224
POWER RobertMitchelton-Scott
22Mitchelton-Scott2:26
2:26
..
44-111
CARTHY HughTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2:39
2:39
..
56▲1156
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ3:00
3:00
..
63▼3105
CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo3:16
3:16
..
710▲3174
FABBRO MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin
23Team Katusha Alpecin3:39
3:39
..
88-165
KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data3:48
3:48
..
97▼214
KNOX JamesQuick-Step Floors
22Quick-Step Floors4:02
4:02
..
109▼122
HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott
22Mitchelton-Scott4:28
4:28
..
1111-95
SIVAKOV PavelTeam Sky
20Team Sky5:17
5:17
..
1212-164
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data6:07
6:07
..
1313-63
SHAW JamesLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal6:46
6:46
..
1414-153
VINCENT LéoGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ8:50
8:50
..
1515-67
MERTZ RémyLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal13:46
13:46
..
1617▲14
FRANKINY KilianBMC Racing Team
24BMC Racing Team15:44
15:44
..
1716▼1152
THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ16:23
16:23
..
1819▲1133
HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb19:51
19:51
..
1920▲1135
STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb
21Team Sunweb20:01
20:01
..
2022▲25
BOHLI TomBMC Racing Team
24BMC Racing Team27:44
27:44
..
2121-82
DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale
24AG2R La Mondiale28:59
28:59
..
2223▲1162
DLAMINI NicTeam Dimension Data
22Team Dimension Data31:27
31:27
..
2324▲1185
EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert
23Wanty - Groupe Gobert33:01
33:01
..
2425▲132
ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe39:30
39:30
..
2526▲1106
DANIEL GregoryTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo40:33
40:33
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-187
MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert
29Wanty - Groupe Gobert30-
22-155
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ17-
33-61
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal13-
44-86
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale13-
5-92
BERNAL EganTeam Sky
21Team Sky12+12
611▲5121
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo9+8
75▼267
MERTZ RémyLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal9-
86▼2112
BROWN NathanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale8-
9-1
PORTE RichieBMC Racing Team
33BMC Racing Team6+6
1010-124
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
30Team LottoNL-Jumbo6+4
118▼374
GRIVKO AndreyAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team3-
129▼3114
CLARKE WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale3-
13-146
COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- BMC Racing TeamWT 26:02:49..
22- Team SkyWT0:34
0:34
..
311▲8 UAE-Team EmiratesWT1:41
1:41
..
46▲2 Team Katusha AlpecinWT2:23
2:23
..
53▼2 Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleWT3:15
3:15
..
67▲1 Astana Pro TeamWT3:46
3:46
..
74▼3 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamWT3:51
3:51
..
88- Mitchelton-ScottWT4:21
4:21
..
99- Movistar TeamWT4:26
4:26
..
1013▲3 Team LottoNL-JumboWT4:28
4:28
..
115▼6 AG2R La MondialeWT5:18
5:18
..
1210▼2 Wanty - Groupe GobertPCT7:17
7:17
..
1312▼1 Trek - SegafredoWT7:46
7:46
..
1414- Groupama - FDJWT8:47
8:47
..
1515- Lotto SoudalWT9:57
9:57
..
1616- Quick-Step FloorsWT19:35
19:35
..
1718▲1 Team SunwebWT20:28
20:28
..
1817▼1 Team Dimension DataWT21:28
21:28
..
1919- BORA - hansgroheWT28:25
28:25
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    27 April 2018, 14:28
  • Avg. speed winner:
    23.6 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    9.9 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    167
  • Vert. meters:
    953
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    38
  • Won how:

Race profile