Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»73rd Tour de Romandie (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Top time trial riders

Menu

Best time trial competitors based upon the PCS time trial ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsTime trial ranking position
1 Campenaerts VictorLotto Soudal16182
2 Roglič PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma13683
3 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ11354
4 Bevin PatrickCCC Team9546
5 van Emden JosTeam Jumbo-Visma9108
6 Ganna FilippoTeam INEOS8309
7 Thomas GeraintTeam INEOS74812
8 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin71414
9 Martin TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma71115
10 De Gendt ThomasLotto Soudal59319
11 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida56522
12 Evenepoel RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step53627
13 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe51229
14 Kruijswijk StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma50032
15 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Education First48135
16 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb47936
17 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates43740
18 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team40841
19 Kangert TanelEF Education First39843
20 van Baarle DylanTeam INEOS38745
21 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo34856
22 Kiryienka VasilTeam INEOS33958
23 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe31463
24 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ27871
25 Carthy HughEF Education First22485
26 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin21693
27 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe208100
28 Powless NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma198106
29 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin196107
30 Schelling PatrickSwiss Cycling Team188111
31 Costa RuiUAE-Team Emirates182114
32 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale141161
33 Amador AndreyMovistar Team141157
34 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale141158
35 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team130179
36 Rosa DiegoTeam INEOS128186
37 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott125191
38 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team118202
39 Barta WillCCC Team118201
40 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team116203
41 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First112214
42 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin96242
43 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team95244
44 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott93245
45 Clarke WillTrek - Segafredo89265
46 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb80292
47 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida80298
48 Imhof ClaudioSwiss Cycling Team74328
49 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team74325
50 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team73330
51 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma70341
52 Grmay TsgabuMitchelton-Scott66367
53 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida62382
54 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale54437
55 Brown NathanEF Education First51462
56 Knox JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step49484
57 Meurisse XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team42557
58 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb41569
59 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team39598
60 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team36635
61 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team36639
62 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe34670
63 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ32687
64 Vincent LéoGroupama - FDJ31710
65 Caicedo Jonathan KleverEF Education First30734
66 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team30771
67 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo26832
68 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott26834
69 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida26843
70 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step23953
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05749 sec.