Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»73rd Tour de Romandie (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Youngest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Evenepoel RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step19y + 95d
2 Iversen RasmusLotto Soudal21y + 226d
3 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal21y + 317d
4 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb22y + 3d
5 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb22y + 61d
6 Mäder GinoTeam Dimension Data22y + 116d
7 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma22y + 141d
8 Gaudu DavidGroupama - FDJ22y + 202d
9 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb22y + 233d
10 Powless NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma22y + 239d
11 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo22y + 259d
12 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott22y + 263d
13 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team22y + 274d
14 Ganna FilippoTeam INEOS22y + 279d
15 Williams StephenBahrain Merida22y + 325d
16 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Education First23y + 4d
17 Müller PatrickSwiss Cycling Team23y + 11d
18 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team23y + 47d
19 Barta WillCCC Team23y + 116d
20 Vincent LéoGroupama - FDJ23y + 175d
21 Knox JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step23y + 177d
22 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates23y + 200d
23 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ23y + 230d
24 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin23y + 348d
25 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo24y + 114d
26 Hofstede LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma24y + 122d
27 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team24y + 123d
28 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24y + 230d
29 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo24y + 266d
30 Carthy HughEF Education First24y + 295d
31 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team24y + 317d
32 Ravasi EdwardUAE-Team Emirates24y + 329d
33 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team24y + 332d
34 Mareczko JakubCCC Team24y + 365d
35 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin25y + 30d
36 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale25y + 49d
37 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale25y + 74d
38 Frankiny KilianGroupama - FDJ25y + 94d
39 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team25y + 97d
40 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates25y + 103d
41 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe25y + 108d
42 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe25y + 128d
43 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ25y + 165d
44 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida25y + 189d
45 Thalmann RolandSwiss Cycling Team25y + 268d
46 Sénéchal FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step25y + 294d
47 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25y + 325d
48 Martinelli DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step25y + 334d
49 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates25y + 361d
50 Caicedo Jonathan KleverEF Education First26y + 2d
51 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale26y + 56d
52 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott26y + 58d
53 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe26y + 163d
54 Pellaud SimonSwiss Cycling Team26y + 175d
55 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott26y + 260d
56 Badilatti MatteoSwiss Cycling Team26y + 274d
57 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team26y + 296d
58 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale26y + 305d
59 van Baarle DylanTeam INEOS26y + 344d
60 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb27y + 20d
61 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo27y + 43d
62 Meintjes LouisTeam Dimension Data27y + 68d
63 Meurisse XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team27y + 89d
64 Campenaerts VictorLotto Soudal27y + 184d
65 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal27y + 216d
66 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team27y + 228d
67 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team27y + 245d
68 Grmay TsgabuMitchelton-Scott27y + 248d
69 Elissonde KennyTeam INEOS27y + 282d
70 Brown NathanEF Education First27y + 297d
71 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team27y + 307d
72 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team27y + 321d
73 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First27y + 353d
74 Bevin PatrickCCC Team28y + 74d
75 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team28y + 99d
76 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe28y + 196d
77 Imhof ClaudioSwiss Cycling Team28y + 216d
78 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida28y + 266d
79 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale28y + 270d
80 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida28y + 348d
81 Schelling PatrickSwiss Cycling Team28y + 364d
82 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team29y + 48d
83 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team29y + 65d
84 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida29y + 66d
85 Roglič PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma29y + 183d
86 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team29y + 199d
87 Blythe AdamLotto Soudal29y + 211d
88 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin29y + 227d
89 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team29y + 237d
90 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin29y + 310d
91 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ29y + 337d
92 Rosa DiegoTeam INEOS30y + 34d
93 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step30y + 82d
94 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe30y + 87d
95 Nizzolo GiacomoTeam Dimension Data30y + 90d
96 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida30y + 125d
97 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida30y + 179d
98 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin30y + 209d
99 Flückiger MathiasSwiss Cycling Team30y + 215d
100 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb30y + 247d
101 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team30y + 262d
102 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team31y + 21d
103 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott31y + 109d
104 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team31y + 118d
105 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe31y + 161d
106 Swift BenTeam INEOS31y + 176d
107 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data31y + 236d
108 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo31y + 251d
109 Prades EduardMovistar Team31y + 264d
110 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott31y + 282d
111 Kruijswijk StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma31y + 327d
112 Kangert TanelEF Education First32y + 50d
113 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data32y + 76d
114 Frank MathiasAG2R La Mondiale32y + 142d
115 De Gendt ThomasLotto Soudal32y + 175d
116 Woods MichaelEF Education First32y + 200d
117 Costa RuiUAE-Team Emirates32y + 207d
118 Amador AndreyMovistar Team32y + 244d
119 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin32y + 311d
120 Capecchi ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step32y + 321d
121 Thomas GeraintTeam INEOS32y + 340d
122 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32y + 352d
123 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data33y + 18d
124 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin33y + 54d
125 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale33y + 125d
126 Armée SanderLotto Soudal33y + 141d
127 Wyss DaniloTeam Dimension Data33y + 247d
128 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Sunweb33y + 325d
129 Martin TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma34y + 7d
130 Clarke WillTrek - Segafredo34y + 19d
131 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe34y + 54d
132 Sabatini FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step34y + 71d
133 van Emden JosTeam Jumbo-Visma34y + 71d
134 Roche NicolasTeam Sunweb34y + 301d
135 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ36y + 309d
136 Ventoso Francisco JoséCCC Team36y + 359d
137 Kiryienka VasilTeam INEOS37y + 306d
138 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott38y + 131d
139 Mori ManueleUAE-Team Emirates38y + 264d
140 Irizar MarkelTrek - Segafredo39y + 84d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04023 sec.