The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 115 | TT | TRATNIK Jan Bahrain Merida | 29 | Bahrain Merida | 60 | 50 | 0:05:06 | 45.529 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:01 | 5 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team Jumbo-Visma | 29 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 25 | 30 | 0:01 0:01 | 45.381 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:01 | 92 | TT | BOHLI Tom UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:01 | 45.381 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:04 | 3 | TT | MARTIN Tony Team Jumbo-Visma | 34 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 13 | 0:04 0:04 | 44.942 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:04 | 11 | GC | THOMAS Geraint Team INEOS | 32 | Team INEOS | 10 | ,, 0:04 | 44.942 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:04 | 162 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 7 | ,, 0:04 | 44.942 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:05 | 51 | TT | KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | 4 | 0:05 0:05 | 44.797 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:05 | 124 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 3 | ,, 0:05 | 44.797 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:05 | 75 | TT | BODNAR Maciej BORA - hansgrohe | 34 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2 | ,, 0:05 | 44.797 | |||
10 | 10 | +0:05 | 91 | Climber | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 32 | UAE Team Emirates | 1 | ,, 0:05 | 44.797 | |||
11 | 11 | +0:05 | 151 | TT | BEVIN Patrick CCC Team | 28 | CCC Team | ,, 0:05 | 44.797 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:06 | 111 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain Merida | 28 | Bahrain Merida | 0:06 0:06 | 44.654 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:06 | 76 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:06 | 44.654 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:06 | 56 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:06 | 44.654 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:06 | 81 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb | 34 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:06 | 44.654 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:07 | 13 | TT | GANNA Filippo Team INEOS | 22 | Team INEOS | 0:07 0:07 | 44.511 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:08 | 135 | GC | KANGERT Tanel EF Education First | 32 | EF Education First | 0:08 0:08 | 44.369 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:08 | 105 | TT | MEYER Cameron Mitchelton-Scott | 31 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:08 | 44.369 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:08 | 83 | TT | HAGA Chad Team Sunweb | 30 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:08 | 44.369 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:08 | 102 | Classic | ALBASINI Michael Mitchelton-Scott | 38 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:08 | 44.369 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:08 | 1 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team Jumbo-Visma | 31 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:08 | 44.369 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:08 | 144 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:08 | 44.369 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:08 | 41 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Deceuninck - Quick Step | 30 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:08 | 44.369 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:09 | 47 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 25 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:09 0:09 | 44.229 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:09 | 93 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:09 | 44.229 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:09 | 44 | GC | KNOX James Deceuninck - Quick Step | 23 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:09 | 44.229 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:09 | 34 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:09 | 44.229 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:09 | 171 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:09 | 44.229 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:09 | 101 | GC | HOWSON Damien Mitchelton-Scott | 26 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:09 | 44.229 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:09 | 54 | Climber | GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:09 | 44.229 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:09 | 4 | Climber | POWLESS Neilson Team Jumbo-Visma | 22 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:09 | 44.229 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:09 | 186 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 27 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | 44.229 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:10 | 156 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José CCC Team | 36 | CCC Team | 0:10 0:10 | 44.089 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:10 | 27 | TT | MULLEN Ryan Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | 44.089 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:10 | 85 | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Team Sunweb | 27 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | 44.089 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:10 | 122 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | 44.089 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:11 | 182 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 29 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 0:11 0:11 | 43.95 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:11 | 6 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team Jumbo-Visma | 34 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:11 | 43.95 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:11 | 107 | Climber | SMITH Dion Mitchelton-Scott | 26 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:11 | 43.95 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:11 | 15 | Climber | ROSA Diego Team INEOS | 30 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:11 | 43.95 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:11 | 17 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Team INEOS | 26 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:11 | 43.95 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:11 | 121 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:11 | 43.95 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:12 | 45 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Deceuninck - Quick Step | 25 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:12 0:12 | 43.811 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:12 | 57 | GC | VINCENT Léo Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:12 | 43.811 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:12 | 183 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 24 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | 43.811 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:13 | 77 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - hansgrohe | 31 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:13 0:13 | 43.674 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:13 | 71 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:13 | 43.674 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:13 | 31 | GC | FRANK Mathias AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:13 | 43.674 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:13 | 165 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Team Katusha Alpecin | 25 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:13 | 43.674 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:13 | 136 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe EF Education First | 23 | EF Education First | ,, 0:13 | 43.674 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:14 | 14 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team INEOS | 37 | Team INEOS | 0:14 0:14 | 43.537 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:14 | 23 | TT | CLARKE Will Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:14 | 43.537 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:14 | 36 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:14 | 43.537 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:14 | 127 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:14 | 43.537 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:14 | 152 | TT | BARTA Will CCC Team | 23 | CCC Team | ,, 0:14 | 43.537 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:14 | 126 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:14 | 43.537 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:14 | 43 | Climber | EVENEPOEL Remco Deceuninck - Quick Step | 19 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:14 | 43.537 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:14 | 22 | GC | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:14 | 43.537 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:15 | 161 | GC | ŠPILAK Simon Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:15 0:15 | 43.402 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:15 | 155 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | ,, 0:15 | 43.402 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:15 | 87 | GC | STORK Florian Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:15 | 43.402 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:15 | 154 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | ,, 0:15 | 43.402 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:15 | 137 | Climber | WOODS Michael EF Education First | 32 | EF Education First | ,, 0:15 | 43.402 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:15 | 16 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben Team INEOS | 31 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:15 | 43.402 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:15 | 177 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:15 | 43.402 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:15 | 157 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo CCC Team | 31 | CCC Team | ,, 0:15 | 43.402 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:16 | 131 | GC | BROWN Nathan EF Education First | 27 | EF Education First | 0:16 0:16 | 43.267 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:16 | 74 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:16 | 43.267 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:16 | 84 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:16 | 43.267 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:16 | 2 | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Team Jumbo-Visma | 24 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:16 | 43.267 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:16 | 191 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Swiss Cycling | 25 | Swiss Cycling | ,, 0:16 | 43.267 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:16 | 184 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | 43.267 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:16 | 35 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:16 | 43.267 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:16 | 94 | Classic | MORI Manuele UAE Team Emirates | 38 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:16 | 43.267 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:17 | 106 | GC | SCOTSON Callum Mitchelton-Scott | 22 | Mitchelton-Scott | 0:17 0:17 | 43.133 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:17 | 37 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:17 | 43.133 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:17 | 167 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha Alpecin | 29 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:17 | 43.133 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:17 | 166 | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:17 | 43.133 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:17 | 181 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 25 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | 43.133 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:17 | 25 | TT | IRIZAR Markel Trek - Segafredo | 39 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:17 | 43.133 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:17 | 52 | Sprint | BONNET William Groupama - FDJ | 36 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:17 | 43.133 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:18 | 62 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 0:18 0:18 | 43 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:18 | 95 | Climber | PETILLI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:18 | 43 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:18 | 42 | GC | CAPECCHI Eros Deceuninck - Quick Step | 32 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:18 | 43 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:18 | 187 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 31 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | 43 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:19 | 33 | Climber | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:19 0:19 | 42.868 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:19 | 195 | Classic | MÜLLER Patrick Swiss Cycling | 23 | Swiss Cycling | ,, 0:19 | 42.868 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:19 | 145 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:19 | 42.868 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:19 | 117 | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen Bahrain Merida | 22 | Bahrain Merida | ,, 0:19 | 42.868 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:19 | 132 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever EF Education First | 26 | EF Education First | ,, 0:19 | 42.868 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:19 | 55 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama - FDJ | 29 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:19 | 42.868 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:20 | 104 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu Mitchelton-Scott | 27 | Mitchelton-Scott | 0:20 0:20 | 42.736 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:20 | 73 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:20 | 42.736 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:20 | 67 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:20 | 42.736 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:20 | 196 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Swiss Cycling | 26 | Swiss Cycling | ,, 0:20 | 42.736 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:20 | 147 | Climber | VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:20 | 42.736 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:21 | 7 | Climber | VINGEGAARD Jonas Team Jumbo-Visma | 22 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:21 0:21 | 42.606 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:21 | 63 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:21 | 42.606 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:21 | 133 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh EF Education First | 24 | EF Education First | ,, 0:21 | 42.606 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:21 | 21 | Climber | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek - Segafredo | 31 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:21 | 42.606 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:21 | 96 | GC | RAVASI Edward UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:21 | 42.606 | ||||
102 | 102 | +0:21 | 123 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:21 | 42.606 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:21 | 146 | Classic | IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:21 | 42.606 | ||||
104 | 104 | +0:21 | 164 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 29 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:21 | 42.606 | ||||
105 | 105 | +0:22 | 134 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe EF Education First | 27 | EF Education First | 0:22 0:22 | 42.476 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:22 | 125 | Classic | CASTRILLO Jaime Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:22 | 42.476 | ||||
107 | 107 | +0:22 | 26 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:22 | 42.476 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:22 | 197 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Swiss Cycling | 28 | Swiss Cycling | ,, 0:22 | 42.476 | ||||
109 | 109 | +0:23 | 112 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Bahrain Merida | 30 | Bahrain Merida | 0:23 0:23 | 42.347 | ||||
110 | 110 | +0:23 | 113 | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Bahrain Merida | 28 | Bahrain Merida | ,, 0:23 | 42.347 | ||||
111 | 111 | +0:23 | 86 | Climber | STORER Michael Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:23 | 42.347 | ||||
112 | 112 | +0:24 | 114 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Bahrain Merida | 25 | Bahrain Merida | 0:24 0:24 | 42.218 | ||||
113 | 113 | +0:25 | 175 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | 0:25 0:25 | 42.091 | ||||
114 | 114 | +0:25 | 185 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 24 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | 42.091 | ||||
115 | 115 | +0:25 | 193 | GC | FLÜCKIGER Mathias Swiss Cycling | 30 | Swiss Cycling | ,, 0:25 | 42.091 | ||||
116 | 116 | +0:25 | 24 | GC | EG Niklas Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:25 | 42.091 | ||||
117 | 117 | +0:25 | 153 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub CCC Team | 25 | CCC Team | ,, 0:25 | 42.091 | ||||
118 | 118 | +0:25 | 194 | TT | IMHOF Claudio Swiss Cycling | 28 | Swiss Cycling | ,, 0:25 | 42.091 | ||||
119 | 119 | +0:26 | 143 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | 0:26 0:26 | 41.964 | ||||
120 | 120 | +0:27 | 176 | GC | VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data | 32 | Team Dimension Data | 0:27 0:27 | 41.838 | ||||
121 | 121 | +0:27 | 173 | Climber | MÄDER Gino Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:27 | 41.838 | ||||
122 | 122 | +0:28 | 66 | GC | STALNOV Nikita Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 0:28 0:28 | 41.713 | ||||
123 | 123 | +0:28 | 61 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:28 | 41.713 | ||||
124 | 124 | +0:29 | 174 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 0:29 0:29 | 41.588 | ||||
125 | 125 | +0:29 | 97 | Classic | RIABUSHENKO Alexandr UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:29 | 41.588 | ||||
126 | 126 | +0:29 | 53 | GC | FRANKINY Kilian Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:29 | 41.588 | ||||
127 | 127 | +0:30 | 172 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 31 | Team Dimension Data | 0:30 0:30 | 41.464 | ||||
128 | 128 | +0:30 | 142 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:30 | 41.464 | ||||
129 | 129 | +0:30 | 116 | GC | WANG Meiyin Bahrain Merida | 30 | Bahrain Merida | ,, 0:30 | 41.464 | ||||
130 | 130 | +0:30 | 82 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Sunweb | 33 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:30 | 41.464 | ||||
131 | 131 | +0:31 | 64 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 0:31 0:31 | 41.341 | ||||
132 | 132 | +0:31 | 32 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:31 | 41.341 | ||||
133 | 133 | +0:31 | 163 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha Alpecin | 33 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:31 | 41.341 | ||||
134 | 134 | +0:32 | 46 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Deceuninck - Quick Step | 34 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:32 0:32 | 41.219 | ||||
135 | 135 | +0:33 | 12 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny Team INEOS | 27 | Team INEOS | 0:33 0:33 | 41.097 | ||||
136 | 136 | +0:34 | 192 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Swiss Cycling | 26 | Swiss Cycling | 0:34 0:34 | 40.976 | ||||
137 | 137 | +0:35 | 72 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane BORA - hansgrohe | 30 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:35 0:35 | 40.856 | ||||
138 | 138 | +0:35 | 65 | GC | HIRT Jan Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:35 | 40.856 | ||||
139 | 139 | +1:03 | 141 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 1:03 1:03 | 37.756 | ||||
DNS | 103 | TT | BEWLEY Sam Mitchelton-Scott | 31 | Mitchelton-Scott | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 115 | TT | TRATNIK Jan Bahrain Merida | 29 | Bahrain Merida | 10 | 0:05:06 | .. | ||
2 | 5 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team Jumbo-Visma | 29 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
3 | 92 | TT | BOHLI Tom UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:01 | .. | |||
4 | 3 | TT | MARTIN Tony Team Jumbo-Visma | 34 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
5 | 11 | GC | THOMAS Geraint Team INEOS | 32 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
6 | 162 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
7 | 51 | TT | KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
8 | 124 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
9 | 75 | TT | BODNAR Maciej BORA - hansgrohe | 34 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
10 | 91 | Climber | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 32 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
11 | 151 | TT | BEVIN Patrick CCC Team | 28 | CCC Team | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
12 | 111 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain Merida | 28 | Bahrain Merida | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
13 | 76 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
14 | 56 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
15 | 81 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb | 34 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
16 | 13 | TT | GANNA Filippo Team INEOS | 22 | Team INEOS | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
17 | 135 | GC | KANGERT Tanel EF Education First | 32 | EF Education First | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
18 | 105 | TT | MEYER Cameron Mitchelton-Scott | 31 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
19 | 83 | TT | HAGA Chad Team Sunweb | 30 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
20 | 102 | Classic | ALBASINI Michael Mitchelton-Scott | 38 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
21 | 1 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team Jumbo-Visma | 31 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
22 | 144 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
23 | 41 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Deceuninck - Quick Step | 30 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
24 | 47 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 25 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
25 | 93 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
26 | 44 | GC | KNOX James Deceuninck - Quick Step | 23 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
27 | 34 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
28 | 171 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
29 | 101 | GC | HOWSON Damien Mitchelton-Scott | 26 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
30 | 54 | Climber | GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
31 | 4 | Climber | POWLESS Neilson Team Jumbo-Visma | 22 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
32 | 186 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 27 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
33 | 156 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José CCC Team | 36 | CCC Team | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 27 | TT | MULLEN Ryan Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 85 | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Team Sunweb | 27 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 122 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | 182 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 29 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
38 | 6 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team Jumbo-Visma | 34 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
39 | 107 | Climber | SMITH Dion Mitchelton-Scott | 26 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
40 | 15 | Climber | ROSA Diego Team INEOS | 30 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
41 | 17 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Team INEOS | 26 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
42 | 121 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
43 | 45 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Deceuninck - Quick Step | 25 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
44 | 57 | GC | VINCENT Léo Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
45 | 183 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 24 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
46 | 77 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - hansgrohe | 31 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
47 | 71 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
48 | 31 | GC | FRANK Mathias AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
49 | 165 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Team Katusha Alpecin | 25 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
50 | 136 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe EF Education First | 23 | EF Education First | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
51 | 14 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team INEOS | 37 | Team INEOS | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
52 | 23 | TT | CLARKE Will Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
53 | 36 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
54 | 127 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
55 | 152 | TT | BARTA Will CCC Team | 23 | CCC Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
56 | 126 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
57 | 43 | Climber | EVENEPOEL Remco Deceuninck - Quick Step | 19 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
58 | 22 | GC | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
59 | 161 | GC | ŠPILAK Simon Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
60 | 155 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
61 | 87 | GC | STORK Florian Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
62 | 154 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
63 | 137 | Climber | WOODS Michael EF Education First | 32 | EF Education First | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
64 | 16 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben Team INEOS | 31 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
65 | 177 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
66 | 157 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo CCC Team | 31 | CCC Team | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
67 | 131 | GC | BROWN Nathan EF Education First | 27 | EF Education First | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
68 | 74 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
69 | 84 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
70 | 2 | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Team Jumbo-Visma | 24 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
71 | 191 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Swiss Cycling | 25 | Swiss Cycling | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
72 | 184 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
73 | 35 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
74 | 94 | Classic | MORI Manuele UAE Team Emirates | 38 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
75 | 106 | GC | SCOTSON Callum Mitchelton-Scott | 22 | Mitchelton-Scott | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
76 | 37 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
77 | 167 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha Alpecin | 29 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
78 | 166 | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
79 | 181 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 25 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
80 | 25 | TT | IRIZAR Markel Trek - Segafredo | 39 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
81 | 52 | Sprint | BONNET William Groupama - FDJ | 36 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
82 | 62 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
83 | 95 | Climber | PETILLI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
84 | 42 | GC | CAPECCHI Eros Deceuninck - Quick Step | 32 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
85 | 187 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 31 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
86 | 33 | Climber | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
87 | 195 | Classic | MÜLLER Patrick Swiss Cycling | 23 | Swiss Cycling | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
88 | 145 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
89 | 117 | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen Bahrain Merida | 22 | Bahrain Merida | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
90 | 132 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever EF Education First | 26 | EF Education First | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
91 | 55 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama - FDJ | 29 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
92 | 104 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu Mitchelton-Scott | 27 | Mitchelton-Scott | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
93 | 73 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
94 | 67 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
95 | 196 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Swiss Cycling | 26 | Swiss Cycling | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
96 | 147 | Climber | VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
97 | 7 | Climber | VINGEGAARD Jonas Team Jumbo-Visma | 22 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
98 | 63 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
99 | 133 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh EF Education First | 24 | EF Education First | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
100 | 21 | Climber | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek - Segafredo | 31 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
101 | 96 | GC | RAVASI Edward UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
102 | 123 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
103 | 146 | Classic | IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
104 | 164 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 29 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
105 | 134 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe EF Education First | 27 | EF Education First | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
106 | 125 | Classic | CASTRILLO Jaime Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
107 | 26 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
108 | 197 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Swiss Cycling | 28 | Swiss Cycling | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
109 | 112 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Bahrain Merida | 30 | Bahrain Merida | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
110 | 113 | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Bahrain Merida | 28 | Bahrain Merida | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
111 | 86 | Climber | STORER Michael Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
112 | 114 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Bahrain Merida | 25 | Bahrain Merida | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
113 | 175 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
114 | 185 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 24 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
115 | 193 | GC | FLÜCKIGER Mathias Swiss Cycling | 30 | Swiss Cycling | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
116 | 24 | GC | EG Niklas Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
117 | 153 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub CCC Team | 25 | CCC Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
118 | 194 | TT | IMHOF Claudio Swiss Cycling | 28 | Swiss Cycling | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
119 | 143 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
120 | 176 | GC | VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data | 32 | Team Dimension Data | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
121 | 173 | Climber | MÄDER Gino Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
122 | 66 | GC | STALNOV Nikita Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
123 | 61 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
124 | 174 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
125 | 97 | Classic | RIABUSHENKO Alexandr UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
126 | 53 | GC | FRANKINY Kilian Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
127 | 172 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 31 | Team Dimension Data | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
128 | 142 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
129 | 116 | GC | WANG Meiyin Bahrain Merida | 30 | Bahrain Merida | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
130 | 82 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Sunweb | 33 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
131 | 64 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
132 | 32 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
133 | 163 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha Alpecin | 33 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
134 | 46 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Deceuninck - Quick Step | 34 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
135 | 12 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny Team INEOS | 27 | Team INEOS | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
136 | 192 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Swiss Cycling | 26 | Swiss Cycling | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
137 | 72 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane BORA - hansgrohe | 30 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
138 | 65 | GC | HIRT Jan Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
139 | 141 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 1:03 1:03 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 115 | TT | TRATNIK Jan Bahrain Merida | 29 | Bahrain Merida | 30 | +30 | |
2 | 5 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team Jumbo-Visma | 29 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 25 | +25 | |
3 | 92 | TT | BOHLI Tom UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 22 | +22 | |
4 | 3 | TT | MARTIN Tony Team Jumbo-Visma | 34 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 19 | +19 | |
5 | 11 | GC | THOMAS Geraint Team INEOS | 32 | Team INEOS | 17 | +17 | |
6 | 162 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 15 | +15 | |
7 | 51 | TT | KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | 13 | +13 | |
8 | 124 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 11 | +11 | |
9 | 75 | TT | BODNAR Maciej BORA - hansgrohe | 34 | BORA - hansgrohe | 9 | +9 | |
10 | 91 | Climber | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 32 | UAE Team Emirates | 7 | +7 | |
11 | 151 | TT | BEVIN Patrick CCC Team | 28 | CCC Team | 6 | +6 | |
12 | 111 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain Merida | 28 | Bahrain Merida | 5 | +5 | |
13 | 76 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 4 | +4 | |
14 | 56 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | 3 | +3 | |
15 | 81 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb | 34 | Team Sunweb | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 56 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:05:12 | .. | |
2 | 13 | TT | GANNA Filippo Team INEOS | 22 | Team INEOS | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |
3 | 44 | GC | KNOX James Deceuninck - Quick Step | 23 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
4 | 54 | Climber | GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
5 | 4 | Climber | POWLESS Neilson Team Jumbo-Visma | 22 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
6 | 57 | GC | VINCENT Léo Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
7 | 136 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe EF Education First | 23 | EF Education First | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
8 | 152 | TT | BARTA Will CCC Team | 23 | CCC Team | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |
9 | 43 | Climber | EVENEPOEL Remco Deceuninck - Quick Step | 19 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
10 | 87 | GC | STORK Florian Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
11 | 84 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
12 | 106 | GC | SCOTSON Callum Mitchelton-Scott | 22 | Mitchelton-Scott | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |
13 | 166 | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:11 | .. | |
14 | 195 | Classic | MÜLLER Patrick Swiss Cycling | 23 | Swiss Cycling | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
15 | 117 | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen Bahrain Merida | 22 | Bahrain Merida | ,, 0:13 | .. | |
16 | 147 | Climber | VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
17 | 7 | Climber | VINGEGAARD Jonas Team Jumbo-Visma | 22 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
18 | 146 | Classic | IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:15 | .. | |
19 | 125 | Classic | CASTRILLO Jaime Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
20 | 26 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
21 | 86 | Climber | STORER Michael Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |
22 | 24 | GC | EG Niklas Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
23 | 173 | Climber | MÄDER Gino Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |
24 | 97 | Classic | RIABUSHENKO Alexandr UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
25 | 64 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 0:25 0:25 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Jumbo-Visma | WT | 0:15:31 | .. |
2 | UAE Team Emirates | WT | 0:02 0:02 | .. |
3 | Groupama - FDJ | WT | 0:07 0:07 | .. |
4 | Team INEOS | WT | 0:09 0:09 | .. |
5 | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | 0:11 0:11 | .. |
6 | Team Sunweb | WT | ,, 0:11 | .. |
7 | Mitchelton-Scott | WT | 0:12 0:12 | .. |
8 | Bahrain Merida | WT | ,, 0:12 | .. |
9 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | WT | 0:13 0:13 | .. |
10 | Movistar Team | WT | ,, 0:13 | .. |
11 | CCC Team | WT | 0:16 0:16 | .. |
12 | Team Katusha Alpecin | WT | 0:19 0:19 | .. |
13 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | PCT | ,, 0:19 | .. |
14 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 0:23 0:23 | .. |
15 | EF Education First | WT | ,, 0:23 | .. |
16 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | 0:25 0:25 | .. |
17 | Lotto Soudal | WT | 0:34 0:34 | .. |
18 | Team Dimension Data | WT | 0:36 0:36 | .. |
19 | Swiss Cycling | NAT | 0:42 0:42 | .. |
20 | Astana Pro Team | WT | 0:46 0:46 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:30 April 2019
- Start time:15:06 (17:06 CET)
- Avg. speed winner:45.529 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:3.87 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:3
- Vert. meters:38
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: